Vote button trans.png
April's Project of the Month
It's spring time. It's primary election season!
Click here to find all the information you'll need to cast your ballot.




Template:Current third party members of state legislatures

From Ballotpedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Senate


  1. Amanda McGill, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 26
  2. Annette Dubas, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 34
  3. Anthony Pollina, , Vermont Progressive PartyVermont Senate Washington District
  4. Beau McCoy, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 39
  5. Bill Avery, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 28
  6. Bob Krist, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 10
  7. Bob Leeper, , IndependentKentucky State Senate District 2
  8. Brad Ashford, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 20
  9. Burke Harr, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 8
  10. Charlie Janssen, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 15
  11. Colby Coash, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 27
  12. Danielle Conrad, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 46
  13. Dave Bloomfield, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 17
  14. David Zuckerman, , Vermont Progressive PartyVermont State Senate Chittenden District
  15. Edward O'Neill, , IndependentRhode Island Senate District 17
  16. Galen Hadley, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 37
  17. Greg Adams, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 24
  18. Harri Anne Smith, , IndependentAlabama State Senate District 29
  19. Heath Mello, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 5
  20. Jeremy Nordquist, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 7
  21. Jim Smith (Nebraska), , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 14
  22. John Harms, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 48
  23. John Nelson, Nebraska Legislator, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 6
  24. John Wightman, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 36
  25. Kate Sullivan, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 41
  26. Kathy Campbell (Nebraska), , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 25
  27. Ken Haar, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 21
  28. Ken Schilz, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 47
  29. Lydia Brasch, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 16
  30. Mark Christensen, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 44
  31. Mike Gloor, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 35
  32. Norm Wallman, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 30
  33. Paul Schumacher, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 22
  34. Pete Pirsch, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 4
  35. Richard Woodbury, , IndependentMaine State Senate, District 11
  36. Rick Kolowski, , Nebraska State Senate District 31
  37. Russ Karpisek, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 32
  38. Scott Lautenbaugh, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 18
  39. Steve Lathrop, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 12
  40. Tanya Cook, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 13
  41. Thomas Hansen, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 42
  42. Tom Carlson, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 38
  43. Tommy Garrett, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 3
  44. Tyson Larson, , Non-partisanNebraska State Senate, District 40

House


  1. Adam Greshin, , IndependentVermont House Of Representatives, Washington 7
  2. Benjamin Chipman, , IndependentMaine House of Representatives, District 119
  3. Charles Goodwin, , IndependentVermont House of Representatives Windham-Bennington-Windsor
  4. Christopher Pearson, , ProgressiveVermont House Of Representatives, Chittenden 6-4
  5. Cindy Weed, , Vermont Progressive PartyVermont House of Representatives, Franklin 7
  6. E. Culver Kidd, , IndependentGeorgia House of Representatives District 145
  7. Fred Smith (Arkansas Representative), , Green PartyArkansas House of Representatives District 50
  8. Henry John Bear, , Maine House of Representatives - Maliseet Nation
  9. James Campbell, , IndependentMaine House of Representatives, District 138
  10. Jeffrey Evangelos, , IndependentMaine House of Representatives, District 49
  11. Jerome Richard, , IndependentLouisiana House Of Representatives District 55
  12. John Olumba, , IndependentMichigan House of Representatives, District 3
  13. Joseph Brooks, , IndependentMaine House of Representatives, District 42
  14. Kent Williams, Tennessee Representative, , Carter County RepublicanTennessee House Of Representatives District 4
  15. Madonna Soctomah, , Maine House of Representatives - Passamaquoddy Tribe
  16. Mollie Burke, , Vermont Progressive PartyVermont House Of Representatives, Windham 2-2
  17. Paul Poirier, , IndependentVermont House Of Representatives, Washington 3
  18. Richard Laird, , IndependentAlabama House of Representatives District 37
  19. Sandy Haas, , Vermont Progressive PartyVermont House Of Representatives, Windsor-Rutland 1
  20. Susan Hatch Davis, , Vermont Progressive PartyVermont House Of Representatives, Orange 1
  21. Terry Brown, Louisiana, , IndependentLouisiana House of Representatives, District 22
  22. Wayne Mitchell, , Maine House of Representatives - Penobscot Nation
  23. Will Stevens, , IndependentVermont House Of Representatives, Addison-Rutland 1