List of candidates running in state legislative elections, 2012

From Ballotpedia
Jump to: navigation, search

This page contains all candidates that ran in the 2012 state legislative elections.

1,300 (65.92%) of the country's 1,972 state senate seats were up for election in November 2012, and 4,714 (87.12%) of the country's 5,411 state house seats were up for election. Altogether, 6,015 (81.47%) of the country's 7,383 state legislative seats were up for re-election during the presidential election year.

In 2010, there were more than 11,000 candidates who ran for 6,125 state legislative seats.

In 2012, 13,148 total candidates ran in the 2012 state legislative elections.

States

[edit]

Alabama did not hold any state legislative elections in 2012.

There were 19 State Senate and 40 State House seats up for election in Alaska on November 6, 2012. The following candidates are running for election.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Albert Kookesh Democratic
Anne Sudkamp Democratic
Berta Gardner Democratic
Bettye Davis Democratic
Bill Wielechowski Democratic
Donald Olson Democratic
Harry Crawford, Jr. Democratic
Hollis French, II Democratic
Jacob Hale Democratic
Joe Paskvan Democratic
Joe Thomas Democratic
Johnny Ellis Democratic
Lyman Hoffman Democratic
Martin J. Lindeke Democratic
Robert Henrichs Democratic
Roselynn Cacy Democratic
Susan Parsons Herman Democratic
Allen Minish Republican
Anna Fairclough Republican
Bert Stedman Republican
Bob Bell Republican
Bob Roses Republican
Catherine A. Giessel Republican
Charlie Huggins Republican
Click Bishop Republican
Clint Hess Republican
David Eastman Republican
Fred Dyson Republican
Gary Stevens Republican
Jeff Landfield Republican
Joe Arness Republican
John B. Coghill Republican
Kevin Meyer Republican
Lesil McGuire Republican
Linda Menard Republican
Liz Vazquez Republican
Mike Dunleavy Republican
Paul Kendall Republican
Pete Kelly Republican
Peter Micciche Republican
Ralph Seekins Republican
Thomas Wagoner Republican
David G. Walker Third Party
Ron Devon Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adeline Hopson Democratic
Andy Josephson Democratic
Benjamin Nageak Democratic
Beth Kerttula Democratic
Blake Merrifield Democratic
Bob Herron Democratic
Bob Miller Democratic
Bryce Edgmon Democratic
Cal Williams Democratic
Chris Tuck Democratic
David Guttenberg Democratic
David Watts Democratic
Elizabeth Diament Democratic
Geran Tarr Democratic
Greta Schuerch Democratic
Harriet Drummond Democratic
Hugh Brown, III Democratic
Jamey Duhamel Democratic
Janice Golub Democratic
Jodie Dominguez Democratic
Jonathan Kreiss-Tomkins Democratic
Kay Rollison Democratic
Les Gara Democratic
Lindsey Holmes Democratic
Lupe Marroquin Democratic
Lynette Moreno Hinz Democratic
Matt Olsen Democratic
Max Gruenberg Democratic
Michelle Scannell Democratic
Neal Foster Democratic
Pam Rahn Democratic
Patti Higgins Democratic
Pete Petersen Democratic
Robert Nelson Democratic
Roberta Goughnour Democratic
Scott Kawasaki Democratic
Woodie Salmon Democratic
Aaron Lojewski Republican
Agnes Moran Republican
Alan Austerman Republican
Alan S. Dick Republican
Anand Dubey Republican
Barbara Bachmeier Republican
Bill Stoltze Republican
Bill Thomas (Alaska) Republican
Bob Lynn Republican
Carl Morgan, Jr. Republican
Cathy Munoz Republican
Cean Stevens Republican
Charisse Millett Republican
Craig Johnson, Alaska Representative Republican
Cris Eichenlaub, Jr. Republican
Dan Saddler Republican
Daniel Hamm Republican
David Gardner Republican
David Pruhs Republican
Dick Traini Republican
Don Hadley Republican
Doug Isaacson Republican
Eric A. Feige Republican
Gabrielle LeDoux Republican
Gary Knopp Republican
George Rauscher Republican
Glen Eichenlaub Republican
Jimmy Crawford (Alaska) Republican
Jon Faulkner Republican
Kim Skipper Republican
Kurt Olson Republican
Lance Pruitt Republican
Larry Wood Republican
Lisa Vaught Republican
Lora Reinbold Republican
Lynette Bergh Republican
Lynn Gattis Republican
Mark Ewing Republican
Mark Neuman Republican
Mia Costello Republican
Mike Chenault Republican
Mike Hawker Republican
Patricia Mackey Republican
Paul Brown (Alaska) Republican
Paul Seaton Republican
Peggy Wilson Republican
Pete Higgins Republican
Roger Purcell Republican
Roman Romanovski Republican
Shelley Hughes Republican
Steve M. Thompson Republican
Tamara Von Gemmingen Republican
Tammie Wilson Republican
Thomas Connelly Republican
Tracy Shaffer Republican
Wes Keller Republican
Dorothy Shockley Third Party
Kyle Johansen Third Party
Phil Isley Third Party

There were 30 State Senate and 60 State House seats up for election in Arizona on November 6, 2012. The following candidates are running for election.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Anna Tovar Democratic
Barbara McGuire Democratic
Beth Weisser Democratic
Bill Gates (Arizona) Democratic
David Bradley Democratic
Ed Ableser Democratic
Eric Shelley Democratic
Greg Gadek Democratic
Jack C. Jackson, Jr. Democratic
Janie Hydrick Democratic
Jo Holt Democratic
Katie Hobbs Democratic
Ken Cheuvront Democratic
Leah Landrum-Taylor Democratic
Linda Lopez, Arizona Senator Democratic
Lynne Pancrazi Democratic
Maria Garcia Democratic
Michael Powell (Arizona) Democratic
Michael Tarrats Democratic
Nick Thomas Democratic
Olivia Cajero Bedford Democratic
Patricia Fleming Democratic
Raquel Teran Democratic
Robert Meza Democratic
Scott Prior Democratic
Steve Farley Democratic
Steve Gallardo Democratic
Terri Woodmansee Democratic
Tom Chabin Democratic
Victor Jett Contreras Democratic
Adam Driggs Republican
Al Melvin Republican
Andy Biggs Republican
Augustine Bartning Republican
Bob Worsley Republican
Chester Crandell Republican
Don Shooter Republican
Don Woolley Republican
Frank Antenori Republican
Gail Griffin Republican
Jerry Lewis, Arizona Republican
Joe Ortiz Republican
John Fillmore Republican
John McComish Republican
Judy Burges Republican
Kelli Ward Republican
Kimberly Yee Republican
Michele Reagan Republican
Nancy G. McLain Republican
Nancy K. Barto Republican
Rich Crandall Republican
Rick Murphy Republican
Russell Pearce Republican
Sam Scarmardo Republican
Sarah Coleman Republican
Steve Pierce Republican
Steven B. Yarbrough Republican
Tyler Mott Republican
Damian Trabel Third Party
Dennis Grenier Third Party
Tom Rawles Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Albert Hale Democratic
Andrea Dalessandro Democratic
Andrew Sherwood Democratic
Angela LeFevre Democratic
Brandon Patrick Democratic
Bruce Wheeler Democratic
Bryan Kilgore Democratic
Cara Prior Democratic
Carol Lokare Democratic
Catherine H. Miranda Democratic
Chad Campbell Democratic
Charlene Fernandez Democratic
Corey Harris Democratic
Darin Fisher Democratic
Dave Joseph Democratic
David Butler (Arizona) Democratic
Debbie McCune-Davis Democratic
Doug Ballard Democratic
Dustin Cox Democratic
Emily Verdugo Democratic
Eric Meyer Democratic
Ernest Bustamante Democratic
George Arredondo Democratic
Jackie Thrasher Democratic
Jamescita Peshlakai Democratic
Jean Cheuvront-McDermott Democratic
Jonathan Larkin Democratic
Juan Carlos Escamilla Democratic
Juan Mendez Democratic
Karyn Lathan Democratic
Lela Alston Democratic
Lisa Otondo Democratic
Lorenzo Sierra Democratic
Lupe Contreras Democratic
Lydia Hernandez Democratic
Macario Saldate Democratic
Mark Cardenas Democratic
Mark Stonebaker Democratic
Martin Quezada Democratic
Martin Samaniego Democratic
Matthew Cerra Democratic
Mike Snitz Democratic
Mohur Sidhwa Democratic
P.L. Durbin Democratic
Pat Flickner Democratic
Phil Stago Democratic
Reginald Bolding Democratic
Robert Leach Democratic
Rosanna Gabaldon Democratic
Ruben Gallego Democratic
Sally Ann Gonzales Democratic
Sheri Van Horsen Democratic
Stefanie Mach Democratic
Tom Nerini Democratic
Tonya Norwood Democratic
Victoria Steele Democratic
Aaron Gidwani Republican
Adam Kwasman Republican
Alan Aversa Republican
Amanda Reeve Republican
Andy Tobin Republican
Art Olivas Republican
Bob Robson Republican
Bob Thorpe Republican
Brenda Barton Republican
Brian Kaufman Republican
Buckley Merrill Republican
Carl Seel Republican
Charlie Ellis Republican
Cheryl Brown (Arizona) Republican
Clair Van Steenwyk Republican
Cynthia Miley Republican
Daniel Coleman Republican
Darin Mitchell Republican
David Gowan Republican
David Livingston Republican
David Smith (Arizona) Republican
David Stevens Republican
Debbie Lesko Republican
Doris Goodale Republican
Doug Coleman Republican
Eddie Farnsworth Republican
Ethan Orr Republican
Frank Pratt Republican
George Benavides Republican
George Schnittgrund Republican
Heather Carter Republican
Helmuth Hack Republican
J.D. Mesnard Republican
James Bearup Republican
Jason Harris (Arizona) Republican
Jason Youn Republican
Jeanette Dubreil Republican
Jeff Davis (Arizona) Republican
Jeff Dial Republican
Jennifer Petersen Republican
John Allen Republican
John Christopher Ackerley Republican
John Kavanagh Republican
John Minore Republican
Judy Novalsky Republican
Justin Olson Republican
Justin Pierce Republican
Karen Fann Republican
Kate Brophy McGee Republican
Kelly Townsend Republican
Larry Chesley Republican
Lori Klein Republican
Mary Lou Taylor Republican
Michelle Ugenti Republican
Paul Boyer Republican
Phil Lovas Republican
Raymond Speakman Republican
Rick Gray Republican
Robert Garcia Republican
Russell Jones Republican
Sonny Borrelli Republican
Steve B. Montenegro Republican
Steve Smith, Arizona Politician Republican
Ted Vogt Republican
Thomas Shope, Jr. Republican
Todd Clodfelter Republican
Tom Forese Republican
Warren Petersen Republican
Wyatt Brooks Republican
Angel Torres Third Party
Bill Maher Third Party
Brent Fine Third Party
Chris A.H. Will Third Party
Dean Dill Third Party
Gerard Davis Third Party
Gregor Knauer Third Party
Helmuth Hack Third Party
Pat White Third Party

There were 35 State Senate and 100 State House seats up for election in Arkansas on November 6, 2012. The following candidates are running for election.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Barry Hyde Democratic
Bobby Pierce Democratic
Bruce Maloch Democratic
David Burnett Democratic
David Johnson (Arkansas legislator) Democratic
David Wyatt Democratic
Diana Gonzales Worthen Democratic
Eddie Cheatham Democratic
Efrem Elliott Democratic
Fred Allen Democratic
Garry Smith, Arkansas Representative Democratic
Gregg Reep Democratic
Jack Crumbly Democratic
Jerry Brown, Arkansas Representative Democratic
John Wells Democratic
Johnnie Bolin Democratic
Johnny Hoyt Democratic
Joyce Elliott Democratic
Keith Ingram Democratic
Larry Cowling Democratic
Larry Teague Democratic
Linda Pondexter Chesterfield Democratic
Linda Tyler Democratic
Mike Fletcher Democratic
Paul Bookout Democratic
Robert Thompson, Arkansas Senator Democratic
Stephanie Flowers Democratic
Steve Harrelson Democratic
Tiffany Rogers Democratic
Tracy Pennartz Democratic
Uvalde Lindsey Democratic
William White Democratic
Alan Clark Republican
Bart Hester Republican
Bill Coleman Republican
Bill Pritchard Republican
Bill Sample Republican
Blake Johnson Republican
Bruce Holland Republican
Bryan King Republican
Cecile Bledsoe Republican
David J. Sanders Republican
Ed Garner Republican
Eddie Joe Williams Republican
Elizabeth English Republican
Gary Stubblefield Republican
Henry Frisby, II Republican
Jake C. Files Republican
Jason Rapert Republican
Jeremy Hutchinson Republican
Jim Hendren Republican
Jim Sorvillo Republican
Jimmy Hickey, Jr. Republican
Johnny Key Republican
Jon Woods Republican
Jonathan Dismang Republican
Linda Collins-Smith Republican
Michael Lamoureux Republican
Mike Akin Republican
Missy Thomas Irvin Republican
Ronald Caldwell Republican
Tim Summers Republican
David Dinwiddie Third Party
Frank Gilbert Third Party
Glen Schwarz Third Party
Paul White Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adella Gray Democratic
Albert Glenn Glover Democratic
Barbara Graves Democratic
Barbara Nix Democratic
Betty Overbey Democratic
Brent Talley Democratic
Butch Wilkins Democratic
Charles Armstrong Democratic
Charles Tadlock Democratic
Chris Richey Democratic
Cody Bassham Democratic
Daniel Wall Democratic
Darrin Williams Democratic
David Fielding Democratic
David Hillman Democratic
David Kizzia Democratic
David Whitaker Democratic
Deborah Ferguson Democratic
Dorothy Hall Democratic
Dwight Hoyle Democratic
Eddie Armstrong, III Democratic
Edwin Sugg Democratic
Effie Collins Democratic
Fonda Hawthorne Democratic
Fred Harris Democratic
Fredrick Love Democratic
Gene Yarbrough Democratic
George McGill Democratic
Greg Leding Democratic
Hank Wilkins Democratic
Harold Copenhaver Democratic
Homer Lenderman Democratic
Jack Norton Democratic
James McLean Democratic
James McMenis Democratic
James Ratliff Democratic
James Word Democratic
Jeff Pistole Democratic
Jeff R. Wardlaw Democratic
Jerome Turner Democratic
Jim Nickels Democratic
Jimmie Harmon Democratic
Jody Dickinson Democratic
Joe Guy Democratic
Joe Jett Democratic
John Baine Democratic
John Catlett Democratic
John Edwards, Arkansas Representative Democratic
John T. Vines Democratic
John W. Walker Democratic
Judy Riley Democratic
Kelly Halstead Democratic
Kyle Osborne Democratic
L.J. Bryant Democratic
Leslee Milam Post Democratic
Lewis Diggs Democratic
Lisa McCollum Smith Democratic
Lowell Hightower Democratic
Mark McElroy Democratic
Mark Perry Democratic
Mark Robertson Democratic
Marshall Wright Democratic
Mary Broadaway Democratic
Mary Gay Shipley Democratic
Matt Buchman Democratic
Maylon Rice Democratic
Mike Holcomb Democratic
Monte Hodges Democratic
Nate Steel Democratic
Norith Ellison Democratic
Patti Julian Democratic
Phynaus Wilson, III Democratic
Reginald Murdock Democratic
Robert Berry Democratic
Robert Cornelius Democratic
Sam Lane Democratic
Scott Baltz Democratic
Sheilla Lampkin Democratic
Steve Breedlove Democratic
Steve Magie Democratic
Steven McNeely Democratic
Todd Wilcox Democratic
Tommy Branch, Jr. Democratic
Tommy Formicola Democratic
Tommy Thompson (Arkansas candidate) Democratic
Tommy Wren Democratic
WM. Burl Simmons, Jr. Democratic
Walls McCrary Democratic
Warwick Sabin Democratic
Wolf Grulkey Democratic
Yessie Hernandez Democratic
Alan Pogue Republican
Allen Kerr Republican
Andrea Lea Republican
Andy Davis Republican
Andy Mayberry Republican
Ann Clemmer Republican
Bill Gossage Republican
Bob Ballinger Republican
Brian Scott (Arkansas) Republican
Bruce Cozart Republican
Bruce Westerman Republican
Charlene Fite Republican
Charles Roberts Republican
Charlie Collins Republican
Charlie Fuqua Republican
Charlotte Vining Douglas Republican
Dan Douglas Republican
Daniel Linnett Republican
David L. Branscum Republican
David Meeks Republican
Davy Carter Republican
Dean DiMichele Republican
Debra Hobbs Republican
Denny Altes Republican
Douglas House Republican
Duane Neal Republican
Duncan Baird Republican
Dwight Hoyle Republican
Garland Derden, Jr. Republican
Gary Deffenbaugh Republican
Gary Meggs Republican
Jeff Croswell Republican
Jeremy Gillam Republican
Jeremy Miller (Arkansas) Republican
Jim Dotson Republican
Jim Parsons Republican
Joe Farrer Republican
John Burris Republican
John Cooper (Arkansas) Republican
John Hutchison Republican
John Payton Republican
Jon Hubbard Republican
Jon S. Eubanks Republican
Jonathan Barnett Republican
Josh Miller Republican
Joshua Clausen Republican
Justin Harris Republican
Karen Hopper Republican
Kelley Linck Republican
Ken Bragg Republican
Kim Hammer Republican
Lane Jean Republican
Les Carnine Republican
Lisa France Norris Republican
Lori Benedict Republican
Loy Mauch Republican
Mark Biviano Republican
Mark Lowery Republican
Mary Bentley Republican
Mary P. Hickerson Republican
Mary Slinkard Republican
Mathew Pitsch Republican
Matthew Shepherd Republican
Micah Neal Republican
Michael Jones, Sr. Republican
Nate Bell Republican
Patrice Wolfe Republican
Paul Graham Republican
Phil Grace Republican
Price Dooley Republican
Randy Alexander Republican
Richard Womack Republican
Robert Dale Republican
Rocky Lawrence Republican
Roger Delffs Republican
Sharon Wright Republican
Stephanie Malone Republican
Stephen Meeks Republican
Sue Scott Republican
Terry Bibbs Republican
Terry Rice Republican
Wes Eddington Republican
Anton Such Third Party
Billy Laman Third Party
Debrah Standiford Third Party
Dennis Knapp Third Party
Fred Smith (Arkansas Representative) Third Party
Mark Moore Third Party
Peter Cyphers Third Party
Rodger Paxton Third Party
Ronnie Spence Third Party
Travis Mason Third Party

There were 20 State Senate and 80 State Assembly seats up for election in California on November 6, 2012. The following candidates are running for election.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Ameenah Fuller Democratic
Bill Monning Democratic
Carol Liu Democratic
Cathleen Galgiani Democratic
Christopher Kent Chiang Democratic
Fran Pavley Democratic
Gerald Hill Democratic
Greg Diamond Democratic
Hannah-Beth Jackson Democratic
James Beall Jr. Democratic
Jason Hodge Democratic
Joe Coto Democratic
Julie Griffith-Flatter Democratic
Lois Wolk Democratic
Loni Hancock Democratic
Mark DeSaulnier Democratic
Mark Leno Democratic
Martin Block Democratic
Melissa Ruth O'Donnell Democratic
Patrick Marsh Democratic
Paul Butterfield Democratic
Ricardo Lara Democratic
Richard Roth Democratic
Roderick Wright Democratic
Sally Lieber Democratic
Star Moffatt Democratic
Steve Clute Democratic
Steve Young Democratic
Bill Berryhill Republican
Bob Huff Republican
Charlotte Svolos Republican
Frank Miranda Republican
Gary Clift Republican
George Plescia Republican
Gilbert Gonzales Republican
Harmeet Dhillon Republican
Jeff Miller (California) Republican
Larry Beaman Republican
Leroy Ornellas Republican
Les Baugh Republican
Mark P. Meuser Republican
Mike Stoker Republican
Mimi Walters Republican
Stephen Knight Republican
Ted Gaines Republican
Todd Zink Republican
William Emmerson Republican
Bogdan Ambrozewicz Third Party
John H. Webster Third Party
Lisa D. Ringer Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Abel Guillen Democratic
Adam Gray Democratic
Adriano Lecaros Democratic
Adrin Nazarian Democratic
Al Muratsuchi Democratic
Albert Ayala Democratic
Alex Easton-Brown Democratic
Andrew Lachman Democratic
Anthony Rendon Democratic
Armenak Nouridjanian Democratic
Arturo Chavez Democratic
Ben Hueso Democratic
Betsy Butler Democratic
Bill Quirk Democratic
Bob Blumenfield Democratic
Bob Fultz Democratic
Bob Wieckowski Democratic
Bonnie Lowenthal Democratic
Brian Johnson Democratic
C. Jennet Stebbins Democratic
Cathrin Sargent Democratic
Charles Kingeter Democratic
Charles Rouse Democratic
Cheryl Brown (California) Democratic
Chris Holden Democratic
Christina Avalos Democratic
Christopher Mateo Democratic
Connie Wong Democratic
Cristina Garcia Democratic
Daniel Crespo Democratic
Das Williams Democratic
Diane Janet Martinez Democratic
Ed Nicoletti Democratic
Edward Headington Democratic
Edwin Chau Democratic
Eileen MacEnery Democratic
Firenza Xuan Pini Democratic
Francisco Barragan Democratic
Geby Espinosa Democratic
Gene Gantt Democratic
Gerald Manata Democratic
Gertrude Holmes-Magee Democratic
Greg Akili Democratic
Gregg D. Fritchle Democratic
H. Christian Gunderson Democratic
Henry T. Perea Democratic
Holly J. Mitchell Democratic
Ian Charles Calderon Democratic
Isadore Hall, III Democratic
James Corbett Democratic
James Pan Democratic
Jennifer Ong Democratic
Jim Frazier Democratic
Jimmy Gomez Democratic
Joan Buchanan Democratic
Joe Baca, Jr. Democratic
Joe Dovinh Democratic
Joel Young Democratic
John Coffey Democratic
John Perez Democratic
John Tran Democratic
Jonathon Louis Sosa Democratic
Jose Luis Perez Democratic
Jose Medina Democratic
Julio Perez Democratic
Ken Cooley Democratic
Kevin Mullin (California) Democratic
Laurette Healey Democratic
Lesa Rasmussen Democratic
Luis Alejo Democratic
Luis Ayala Democratic
Luis Lopez Democratic
Luis Marquez Democratic
Manuel Perez Democratic
Marc Boyd Democratic
Marc Levine (California) Democratic
Mari Goodman Democratic
Maria Santillan Democratic
Mariko Yamada Democratic
Mark Anthony Orozco Democratic
Mark Stone Democratic
Matthew Herold Democratic
Mervin Evans Democratic
Michael Aldapa Democratic
Michael Allen Democratic
Michael Breyer Democratic
Michael Cacciotti Democratic
Michele Martinez Democratic
Mike Gatto Democratic
Mitchell Ing Democratic
Nancy Skinner Democratic
Nora Campos Democratic
Norma Torres Democratic
Oscar Gutierrez Democratic
Patricia Ann Washington Democratic
Patricia Hernandez Democratic
Patrick Hurley Democratic
Paul Fong Democratic
Paul Vincent Avila Democratic
Pete McHugh Democratic
Phil Ting Democratic
Raul Bocanegra Democratic
Reginald Jones-Sawyer Democratic
Regy Bronner Democratic
Rich Gordon Democratic
Richard Alarcon Democratic
Richard Bloom Democratic
Richard Friedberg Democratic
Richard Pan Democratic
Richard Rojas Democratic
Rob Bonta Democratic
Robert Meacher Democratic
Robert Rush Democratic
Robert Sellers Democratic
Rodney Robinson Democratic
Roger Dickinson Democratic
Roger Hernandez Democratic
Roger Young Democratic
Ruben Hernandez Democratic
Rudy Bermudez Democratic
Rudy Ramirez Democratic
Rudy Salas Democratic
Russ Warner Democratic
Sarabjit Kaur Cheema Democratic
Sharon Quirk-Silva Democratic
Shirley Weber Democratic
Sid Voorakkara Democratic
Steve Bradford Democratic
Steve Fox Democratic
Sultan Ahmad Democratic
Susan Bonilla Democratic
Susan Talamantes Eggman Democratic
Thomas Mullens Democratic
Tim Fitzgerald Democratic
Tom Ammiano Democratic
Tom Calderon Democratic
Tom Daly Democratic
Tom Lynch Democratic
Tom Santos Democratic
Tommy Jones Democratic
Toni Atkins (California) Democratic
Torie Osborn Democratic
Victoria Rusnak Democratic
Wesley Chesbro Democratic
Xochitl Raya Paderes Democratic
Al Phillips (California) Republican
Allan R. Mansoor Republican
Andy Pugno Republican
Antonio Amador Republican
Arlyne Diamond Republican
Barbara Ortega Republican
Beth Gaines Republican
Bill Batey Republican
Bob Magee Republican
Bob Whalen Republican
Bob Williams (California) Republican
Bradly Torgan Republican
Brian Dahle Republican
Brian Jones (California) Republican
Brian Maienschein Republican
Brian Nestande Republican
Chengzhi Yang Republican
Chris Kolski Republican
Chris Norby Republican
Connie Conway Republican
Corky Reynaga-Emett Republican
Craig Huey Republican
Curt Hagman Republican
Dan Logue Republican
David DeFrank Republican
David Thomas (California) Republican
Derrick Roach Republican
Diane Harkey Republican
Dolores Cooper Republican
Donald P. Wagner Republican
Donna Lowe Republican
Dustin Steiner Republican
Ed Colton Republican
Edward Nemeth Republican
Eric Linder Republican
Farrah Douglas Republican
Frank Bigelow Republican
Greg Kraft Republican
Greg Krikorian Republican
Jack Guerrero Republican
Jack Mobley Republican
James "JD" Bennett Republican
Jason Clark Republican
Jay Stern Republican
Jeane Ensley Republican
Jeff Gorell Republican
Jim Patterson (California) Republican
Joe Gardner (California) Republican
Joe Ludwig Republican
John McLaughlin Republican
John Munn Republican
John Thomas Flynn Republican
Jon McQuiston Republican
Jonathan Zachariou Republican
Jose Moreno Republican
Jose Trinidad Aguilar Republican
K.H. Achadjian Republican
K. Jafri Republican
Keith Brandon McCowen Republican
Kenneth Dickson Republican
Kenny Coble Republican
Kevin Lancaster Republican
Kristin Olsen Republican
Leslie Daigle Republican
Long Pham Republican
Luis Reynoso Republican
Margie Margarita Carranza Republican
Marie Waldron Republican
Mark Gilham Republican
Martha Flores-Gibson Republican
Mary England Republican
Matt Mendoza Republican
Matthew Del Carlo Republican
Matthew Lin Republican
Melissa Melendez Republican
Mike Hudson Republican
Mike Morrell Republican
Nathan Mintz Republican
Noel A. Jaimes Republican
Omar Cuevas Republican
Patricia Kotze-Ramos Republican
Patricia McKeon Republican
Paul Strickland Republican
Pedro Rios Republican
Peter Mancus Republican
Peter Tateishi Republican
Phil Paule Republican
Philip Tufi Republican
Ralph Denney Republican
Ray Moors Republican
Rhonda Weber Republican
Ricardo Benitez Republican
Rick Bosetti Republican
Rico Oller Republican
Rob Walter Republican
Robert Bernosky Republican
Robert Williams (California) Republican
Rocky Chavez Republican
Roger Lasson Republican
Ron Smith Republican
Scott Wilk Republican
Shannon Grove Republican
Sherry Hodges Republican
Sophia Gonzales Scherman Republican
Stan Skipworth Republican
Thelma Beach Republican
Tim Donnelly Republican
Tom Lackey Republican
Tom Walsh Republican
Travis Allen Republican
Troy Edgar Republican
Vong Mouanoutoua Republican
William Akana Republican
William Jahn Republican
C.T. Weber Third Party
Chad Walsh Third Party
Charley Hooper Third Party
David Edwards (California) Third Party
Fredy DeLeon Third Party
Greg Laskaris Third Party
Janice Marlae Bonser Third Party
Joe Boswell Third Party
John Paul (Jack) Lindblad Third Party
Joseph Antonelli Rosas Third Party
Len Augustine Third Party
Mark Belden Third Party
Mark Green (California) Third Party
Mike Meza Third Party
Pamela Elizondo Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Andrew Kerr Democratic
Armando Valdez Democratic
Crestina Martinez Democratic
David Paladino Democratic
Emily Tracy Democratic
Evie Hudak Democratic
Holly Gorman Democratic
Irene Aguilar Democratic
Jessie Ulibarri Democratic
John Kefalas Democratic
Lee Kemp Democratic
Linda Newell Democratic
Mary Hodge Democratic
Matt Jones Democratic
Michael Johnston (Colorado) Democratic
Morgan Carroll Democratic
Nancy Todd Democratic
Pat Steadman Democratic
Rollie Heath Democratic
Art Carlson Republican
Barry Thoma Republican
Bill Cadman Republican
Charlie Plagainos Republican
Dave Kerber Republican
David Balmer Republican
Francine Bigelow Republican
Glenn Vaad Republican
Jason DeBerry Republican
Jean White Republican
John Lyons Republican
John Sampson (Colorado) Republican
Kenneth Summers Republican
Lang Sias Republican
Larry Crowder Republican
Larry Liston Republican
Mark Scheffel Republican
Matthew Plichta Republican
Michael Carr Republican
Owen Hill Republican
Randy Baumgardner Republican
Roger Logan Republican
Syndi Anderson Republican
Vicki Marble Republican
William Ross, II Republican
Brandon Hughes Third Party
Chris Grundemann Third Party
Christopher Mull Third Party
Courtney Kolva Third Party
Dave Respecki Third Party
James Michael Bristol Third Party
Jeff Johnston Third Party
Ken Bray Third Party
Lloyd Sweeny Third Party
Michele Rae Poague Third Party
Robert Harrison Third Party
Ronald Schweizer Third Party
Sacha Weis Third Party
William Stuart Bartley Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Angela Williams Democratic
Angie Layton Democratic
Beth McCann Democratic
Brittany Pettersen Democratic
Carla Turner Democratic
Cherylin Peniston Democratic
Chuck Rodosevich Democratic
Claire Levy Democratic
Corrie Houck Democratic
Crisanta Duran Democratic
Dan Pabon Democratic
Dan Robinson Democratic
Daniel Kagan Democratic
Dave Young Democratic
David Rose (Colorado) Democratic
Diane Mitsch Bush Democratic
Dianne Primavera Democratic
Dickey Hullinghorst Democratic
Dominick Moreno Democratic
Donovan O'Dell Democratic
Edward Vigil Democratic
Gary Semro Democratic
James Shelton Democratic
Jan Spooner Democratic
Jeanne Labuda Democratic
Jenise May Democratic
Jo Ann Baxter Democratic
Joann Ginal Democratic
John Buckner Democratic
Jonathan Singer Democratic
Joseph Salazar Democratic
Jovan Melton Democratic
Leroy Garcia, Jr. Democratic
Lois Court Democratic
Lorna Idol Democratic
Mark Ferrandino Democratic
Mark S. Maestas Democratic
Mark Shaffer Democratic
Mary Parker Democratic
Max Tyler Democratic
Michael Goldsborough Democratic
Michael McLachlan (Colorado) Democratic
Mike Foote Democratic
Millie Hamner Democratic
Paul Rosenthal (Colorado) Democratic
Pete Lee Democratic
Pier Cohen Democratic
Randy Fischer Democratic
Rhonda Fields Democratic
Steve Lebsock Democratic
Su Ryden Democratic
Sue Schafer Democratic
Tammy Theis Democratic
Terry Todd Democratic
Thomas Exum, Sr. Democratic
Tim Allport Democratic
Tim Erickson Democratic
Tony Stoughton Democratic
Tracy Kraft-Tharp Democratic
Adam Ochs Republican
Alan Johnson Republican
Albert Sweet Republican
Amy Attwood Republican
Amy Stephens Republican
Art Carlson Republican
Beth Humenik Republican
Bob Gardner Republican
Bob Morain Republican
Brian DelGrosso Republican
Brian Vande Krol Republican
Brian Watson Republican
Carole Murray Republican
Celeste Gamache Republican
Charles McConnell Republican
Cheri Gerou Republican
Chris Holbert Republican
Cindy Acree Republican
Clarice Navarro-Ratzlaff Republican
Dan Nordberg Republican
David Justice Republican
David Pigott Republican
David William Dobson Republican
Debra Irvine Republican
Don Coram Republican
E. V. Leyendecker Republican
Ellyn Hilliard Republican
Frank McNulty Republican
J. Paul Brown Republican
James William Wildt Republican
James Wilson (Colorado) Republican
Janak Joshi Republican
Jared Wright Republican
Jeffrey Hare Republican
Jennifer George Republican
Jerry Denney Republican
Jerry Sonnenberg Republican
Jim Parker Republican
Jodina Widhalm Republican
John Kidd, Jr. Republican
Jon Fye Republican
Justin Everett Republican
Kathleen Conti Republican
Kevin Priola Republican
Libbi Szabo Republican
Lois Landgraf Republican
Loren Bauman Republican
Lori Saine Republican
Lu Ann Busse Republican
Mark H. Barker Republican
Mark Waller Republican
Marsha Looper Republican
Matthew Zielinski Republican
Michael Donald Republican
Mike Mazzocco Republican
Mike Sheely Republican
Paul Reimer Republican
Perry Buck Republican
Polly Lawrence Republican
Ray Scott Republican
Rick Enstrom Republican
Robert E. Rankin Republican
Robert Hardaway Republican
Robert Ramirez Republican
Ronnie Nelson Republican
Russ Lyman Republican
Skip Carlson Republican
Spencer Swalm Republican
Stephen Humphrey Republican
Steve Collins Republican
Stuart Siffring Republican
Sue Ann Meals Republican
TJ Tyrrell Republican
Timothy Dore Republican
Timothy Lee Walters Republican
Travis French Republican
William Eckert Republican
Alan MacGregor Bassett Third Party
Amy Fedde Third Party
Barry Forest Pace Third Party
Brett Halbert Third Party
Christian Althen Third Party
Dan Enright Third Party
David Jurist Third Party
David Rawe Third Party
Desiree Maikranz Third Party
Donna Price Third Party
Ellen Temby Third Party
G. T. "Bud" Martin Third Party
Hanna Kjerengtroen Third Party
Hans Romer Third Party
Howard Lambert Third Party
Jack J. Woehr Third Party
Jarrod Austin Third Party
Jeff Downs Third Party
Jeffrey Kicia Third Party
John Gibson Third Party
Jonathan Barber Third Party
Larry Reedy Third Party
Laticia Burns Third Party
Lynn Weitzel Third Party
M Bruce Waters Third Party
Matthew Webber Third Party
Maury Mingle Third Party
Michael Beckerman Third Party
Michael Edstrom Third Party
Michael Giallombardo Third Party
Michael Renker Third Party
Mike Law Third Party
Morton Brooks Third Party
Nick Schneider Third Party
Niles Aronson Third Party
R. David Lucero Third Party
Robert Melamede Third Party
Robert Petrowsky Third Party
Sean Halstead Third Party
Shea Lantz Third Party
Susan Quilleash Third Party
Thomas O'Dell Third Party
Tim Menger Third Party
Timothy Shawn Biolchini Third Party
Victor Forsythe Villacres Third Party
Virgil Fenn Third Party
W. Earl Allen Third Party
Wes Long (Colorado) Third Party
Will Hiltscher Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Andrea Stillman Democratic
Andres Ayala, Jr. Democratic
Andrew Maynard Democratic
Anthony Musto Democratic
Beth Bye Democratic
Bob Duff Democratic
Carlo Leone Democratic
Carolanne Curry Democratic
Catherine Osten Democratic
Corky Mazurek Democratic
Daniel Dauplaise Democratic
Daniel Seger Democratic
Dante Bartolomeo Democratic
Dave Roche Democratic
Donald Williams Democratic
Edward Meyer Democratic
Edwin Gomes Democratic
Eric Coleman Democratic
Ernest E. Newton, II Democratic
Gary LeBeau Democratic
Gayle Slossberg Democratic
James Crawford (Connecticut) Democratic
James Gambardella Democratic
Jason Bartlett Democratic
Joan Hartley Democratic
John Fonfara Democratic
Joseph Crisco Democratic
Karen Jamoc Democratic
Martin Looney Democratic
Mary Ellen Klinck Democratic
Paul Doyle Democratic
Steve Cassano Democratic
Steve Fontana Democratic
Susan Eastwood Democratic
Terry Gerratana Democratic
Tom Reynolds (Connecticut) Democratic
Toni Harp Democratic
William O. Riiska Democratic
Anthony Guglielmo Republican
Antonietta Boucher Republican
Art Linares Republican
Barbara Ruhe Republican
Barry Michelson Republican
Caz Mizera Republican
Chadwick Ciocci Republican
Cheri Ann Pelletier Republican
Christopher Coutu Republican
Cindy Cartier Republican
Clark Chapin Republican
Dwight Blint Republican
Hector Reveron Republican
Jack Chiaramonte Republican
Jason Welch Republican
Joe Dinunzio Republican
Joe Markley Republican
John Kissel Republican
John McKinney Republican
Kevin C. Kelly Republican
Kevin Witkos Republican
Len Suzio Republican
Leonard Fasano Republican
Malvi Garcia Lennon Republican
Michael DeGrego Republican
Michael McLachlan Republican
Mike Doyle (Connecticut) Republican
Robert Kane Republican
Sally White Republican
Scott Frantz Republican
Theresa Madonna Republican
Tony Szewczyk Republican
Blair Bertaccini Third Party
Jeffery Russell Third Party
Marc Guttman Third Party
Melissa Schlag Third Party
Remy Chevalier Third Party
Ronald Sala Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adam Stillman Democratic
Aldon Hynes Democratic
Andrew Grossman Democratic
Andrew M. Fleischmann Democratic
Angel Arce Democratic
Angel Reyes Democratic
Antonio Guerrera Democratic
Auden Grogins Democratic
Bob Godfrey Democratic
Bobby Sanchez Democratic
Brandon McGee Democratic
Brian Becker Democratic
Brian Sear Democratic
Bruce Morris Democratic
Bryan Hurlburt Democratic
Carol Driscoll Democratic
Catherine Abercrombie Democratic
Charles Clemons Democratic
Charlie Stallworth Democratic
Chip Flanagan Democratic
Chris Grohs Democratic
Chris Perone Democratic
Christina Ayala Democratic
Christopher Goff Democratic
Christopher Phelps Democratic
Christopher Wright (Connecticut) Democratic
Chuck Marsella Democratic
Claire Janowski Democratic
Dan Fox Democratic
Daniel S. Rovero Democratic
Daniel Santorso Democratic
David Aldarondo Democratic
David Alexander, Connecticut Democratic
David Arconti, Jr. Democratic
David Baram Democratic
David Dwyer Democratic
David Forsyth Democratic
David Pena Democratic
David Rafferty Democratic
David William Kiner Democratic
David Zoni Democratic
Diana Urban Democratic
Donald Trinks Democratic
Doug Bendetto Democratic
Douglas McCrory Democratic
Ed Jutila Democratic
Edward Moukawsher Democratic
Edwin Vargas Democratic
Elaine Matto Democratic
Elaine O'Brien Democratic
Elissa Wright Democratic
Elizabeth A. Boukus Democratic
Elizabeth Linehan Democratic
Elizabeth Ritter Democratic
Emil Altobello Democratic
Emmett Riley Democratic
Ernest Brunelli Democratic
Ernest Hewett Democratic
Evan Socrates Dantos Democratic
Ezequiel Santiago Democratic
Frank Nicastro, Sr. Democratic
Gary Winfield Democratic
Geoff Luxenberg Democratic
Gerald Fox Democratic
Gregory Haddad Democratic
Heather Dean Democratic
Hector Robles Democratic
Henry Genga Democratic
Hilda Santiago Democratic
J. Brendan Sharkey Democratic
James Albis Democratic
James Maroney Democratic
Jason Bowsza Democratic
Jason Rojas Democratic
Jeff Bonistalli Democratic
Jeffrey Berger Democratic
Joe Aresimowicz Democratic
Joe Diminico Democratic
Joe Verrengia Democratic
John Blankley Democratic
John Flanagan Democratic
John Hampton Democratic
John Hennessy Democratic
John Murphy Democratic
Jonathan Steinberg Democratic
Joseph Serra Democratic
Juan Candelaria Democratic
Kate Tepper Democratic
Kathleen Tallarita Democratic
Kevin Coyner Democratic
Kevin Ryan Democratic
Kim Fawcett Democratic
Kim Rose Democratic
Larry Butler Democratic
Leo Canty Democratic
Leon Karvelis Democratic
Linda Gentile Democratic
Linda Orange Democratic
Lisa Romano Democratic
Lonnie Reed Democratic
Louis Esposito Democratic
Mae Flexer Democratic
Mark Robbins Democratic
Mary Fritz Democratic
Mary Mushinsky Democratic
Matthew Lesser Democratic
Matthew Ritter Democratic
Michael D'Agostino Democratic
Michael Pollard Democratic
Michael Renzullo Democratic
Michelle Cook Democratic
Mike Demicco Democratic
Minnie Gonzalez Democratic
Patricia Dillon Democratic
Patricia Miller (Connecticut) Democratic
Patricia Widlitz Democratic
Paul Davis, Connecticut Representative Democratic
Peggy Sayers Democratic
Peter Tercyak Democratic
Phil Miller Democratic
Richard Marzi Democratic
Rick Lopes Democratic
Rob Werner Democratic
Robert Dumbroski Democratic
Robert Megna Democratic
Roberta Willis Democratic
Roland J. Lemar Democratic
Russell Morin Democratic
Sandy Nafis Democratic
Stephanie Paulmeno Democratic
Stephen Dargan Democratic
Steve Mikutel Democratic
Steven DeMoura Democratic
Sue Brand Democratic
Susan Johnson, Connecticut Representative Democratic
Ted Hoffstatter Democratic
Terry Backer Democratic
Terry Masters Democratic
Theresa Conroy Democratic
Timothy Bowles Democratic
Timothy Larson Democratic
Tom Christiano Democratic
Tom Gullotta Democratic
Tom Vicino Democratic
Toni Walker Democratic
Vickie Orsini Nardello Democratic
Victor Cuevas Democratic
Victor Luna Democratic
William Tong Democratic
Al Adinolfi Republican
Andrew Lavery Republican
Andrew Wetmore Republican
Anthony D'Amelio Republican
Anthony Minutolo Republican
Anthony Pizighelli Republican
Arline Dunlop Republican
Arthur O'Neill Republican
Ben Ancona Republican
Bill Aman Republican
Bill Wadsworth Republican
Brenda L. Kupchick Republican
Callie Grippo Republican
Cecilia Buck-Taylor Republican
Chad Thompson Republican
Charity Folk Republican
Cheryl Lownsburg Republican
Chris DeSanctis Republican
Christie Carpino Republican
Christine Vincent Republican
Christopher Davis Republican
Colleen Rankine Republican
Craig Cubellotii Republican
Craig Miner Republican
Dan Carter Republican
Daniel Davis (Connecticut) Republican
Daniel Docker Republican
Dave Yaccarino Republican
David Labriola Republican
David Rutigliano Republican
David Scribner Republican
David Swedock Republican
Deborah Kleckowski Republican
DebraLee Hovey Republican
Dennis Odle Republican
Eileen Powers Republican
Eva Maldonado Republican
Francky Trofort Republican
Fred Camillo Republican
Gail Lavielle Republican
Gregory Bachand Republican
Guy Darter Republican
Harold Reeves Republican
Harold Shaker Republican
Harry Carboni Republican
Harry Watson Republican
Janice Giegler Republican
Jason Perillo Republican
Jay Case Republican
Jill Fitzgerald Republican
Joanne Romano Republican
Joe Bosco Republican
Joe Crudo Republican
John Console Republican
John F. Alseph Jr. Republican
John Frey Republican
John Iannuzzi Republican
John J. Shaban Republican
John Piscopo Republican
John Samperi Republican
John Slater Republican
Jon Landry Republican
Jose Quiroga Republican
Joseph Palmucci, Sr. Republican
Joseph Tarzia Republican
Kenneth Leman Republican
Laura Hoydick Republican
Lawrence Cafero Republican
Lawrence Miller (Connecticut) Republican
Leon Moore Republican
Leonard Greene, Jr. Republican
Lezlye Zupkus Republican
Livvy Floren Republican
Lori Nicholson Republican
Manuel Bataguas Republican
Marilyn Giuliano Republican
Mark Tweedie Republican
Mary E. Smith Porter Republican
Maryl Alford Republican
Melissa Ziobron Republican
Michael Casey (Connecticut) Republican
Michael Lupo Republican
Michael Molgano Republican
Michael Russo Republican
Mike Alberts Republican
Mike France Republican
Mike Stango Republican
Mikel Middleton Republican
Mitch Bolinsky Republican
Nicola Tarzia Republican
Noah Enslow Republican
Noreen Kokoruda Republican
Pablo Soto Republican
Pam Staneski Republican
Pamela Sawyer Republican
Paul Panos Republican
Penny Bacchiochi Republican
Peter Steele Republican
Phillip Balestriere Republican
Prasad Srinivasan Republican
Quentin Johnson Republican
Rich Eighme Republican
Richard A. Smith Republican
Richard Gadowski Republican
Rico Dence Republican
Robert C. Sampson Republican
Rosa Rebimbas Republican
Rudy Hrubala Republican
Scott DeMuth Republican
Scott Saunders Republican
Sean Williams Republican
Selim Noujaim Republican
Stan Soby Republican
Stephen Rubin Republican
Stephen Walko Republican
Tami Zawistowski Republican
Terrie Wood Republican
Themis Klarides Republican
Thomas Ogar Republican
Timothy Devanney Republican
Timothy J. Ackert Republican
Timothy LeGeyt Republican
Todd Brown Republican
Tom O'Dea Republican
Tom Sirard Republican
Tony Hwang Republican
Tony Siragusa Republican
Vincent A. Pacileo III Republican
Vincent Candelora Republican
Vivian Rockwell Nasiatka Republican
Wendy Traub Republican
Whit Betts Republican
William Cutler Republican
William Simanski Republican
Damien DeJesus Third Party
David A. Bedell Third Party
Dennis O'Neil Third Party
Gabriel Rossi Third Party
Louis Bevilacqua Third Party
Matthew Went Third Party
Nicholas W. Payne Third Party
Robert Ouellette Third Party
Rolf W. Maurer Third Party
William "Bill" Devine Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Andrew Staton Democratic
Anthony DeLuca, Delaware Senator Democratic
Bethany Hall-Long Democratic
Brian Bushweller Democratic
Bruce Ennis Democratic
Bryan Townsend Democratic
Christopher Counihan Democratic
David Brady Democratic
David McBride Democratic
David Sokola Democratic
Eric Anderson (Delaware) Democratic
Gary Downes Democratic
Harris McDowell Democratic
James Martin (Delaware) Democratic
Jane Hovington Democratic
Karen Peterson (Delaware) Democratic
Kathleen Cooke Democratic
Margaret Rose Henry Democratic
Michael Katz Democratic
Micheal C. Miller, Sr. Democratic
Nicole Poore Democratic
Patricia Blevins Democratic
Richard Eakle Democratic
Robert Frederick Democratic
Robert Marshall Democratic
Robert Venables Democratic
Timothy J. Meades, Sr. Democratic
Brian Pettyjohn Republican
Bryant Richardson Republican
Catherine Cloutier Republican
Colin Bonini Republican
David G. Lawson Republican
Dorinda Connor Republican
Eric R. Bodenweiser Republican
Ernesto Lopez Republican
Evan Queitsch Republican
Gary Simpson Republican
Gerald Hocker Republican
Glen Urquhart Republican
Gregory Lavelle Republican
Joseph Booth Republican
Matthew Opaliski Republican
Scott Unruh Republican
William Stritzinger Republican
Brad Thomas Third Party
Bryan Lintz Third Party
Catherine Samardza Third Party
Gwendolyn Jones Third Party
James Christina Third Party
John Potter (Delaware) Third Party
Marcia Groff Third Party
Michael Tedesco Third Party
Robert Clark Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Andria Bennett Democratic
Arthur Scott Democratic
Benjamin Lowe Democratic
Bryon Short Democratic
Charles Potter, Jr. Democratic
Claudia Bock Democratic
Darryl Scott Democratic
David Brown, Jr. Democratic
David Ellis Democratic
Debra Heffernan Democratic
Dennis E. Williams Democratic
Earl Jaques, Jr. Democratic
Edward S. Osienski Democratic
Elizabeth McGinn Democratic
Gerald Brady Democratic
Gerald Grant, Jr. Democratic
Helene Keeley Democratic
James Burton Democratic
James Johnson (Delaware) Democratic
John Atkins Democratic
John Kowalko, Jr. Democratic
John Mitchell, Jr. Democratic
John Robbins Democratic
John Viola Democratic
Kimberly Williams Democratic
Lynn Rogers Democratic
Lynne Newlin Democratic
Marie Mayor Democratic
Melanie George Democratic
Michael Barbieri Democratic
Michael Mulrooney Democratic
Paul Baumbach Democratic
Peter Schwartzkopf Democratic
Raymond Adkins Democratic
Rebecca Walker Democratic
Rourke Moore Democratic
S. Quinton Johnson Democratic
Sean Matthews Democratic
Shirley Price Democratic
Stephanie Bolden Democratic
Theodore Yacucci, Sr. Democratic
Thomas Jones, Sr. Democratic
Valerie Longhurst Democratic
Victoria Kent Democratic
William C. Paradee III Democratic
William Carson, Jr. Democratic
William Dunn Democratic
William McGlumphy Democratic
Christopher Sylvester Republican
Daniel Lepre Republican
Daniel Short Republican
David Wilson Republican
Deborah Hudson Republican
Dennis Cini Republican
Donald Blakey Republican
Ellis Parrott Republican
Eric Taylor Republican
Harold Peterman Republican
Harvey R. Kenton Republican
Jeffrey Spiegelman Republican
Joseph Miro Republican
Laura Brown Republican
Lincoln D. Willis Republican
Mark Doughty Republican
Matthew Brown Republican
Michael Ramone Republican
Nick Manolakos Republican
Patrick Murray (Delaware) Republican
Richard Collins Republican
Robert M. Rhodunda Republican
Ronald Gray Republican
Ruth Briggs King Republican
Samuel Chick Republican
Stephen Smyk Republican
Timothy Dukes Republican
William McVay Republican
William Outten Republican
Amy Merlino Third Party
Douglas Beatty Third Party
Gordon Smith Third Party
John Machurek Third Party
Margaret McKeown Third Party
Margaret Melson Third Party
Robert Wilson (Delaware) Third Party
Ronnie L. Fitzgerald, Jr. Third Party
Valerie Valeska Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Arthenia Joyner Democratic
Ashley Rhodes-Courter Democratic
Audrey Gibson Democratic
Bill Montford Democratic
Christopher Charles Pennington Democratic
Christopher Smith (Florida) Democratic
Darren Soto Democratic
Debbie Jordan Democratic
Dominic A. Fallo, II Democratic
Dwight Bullard Democratic
Eleanor Sobel Democratic
Elizabeth Belcher Democratic
Frank T. Bruno, Jr. Democratic
Geraldine Thompson Democratic
Gwen Margolis Democratic
James Bush III Democratic
Jeff Clemens Democratic
Jeremy Ring Democratic
John Johnson (Florida) Democratic
Joseph Abruzzo Democratic
Kathleen Trued Democratic
Leo Cruz Democratic
Mack Bernard Democratic
Maria Sachs Democratic
Nancy Soderberg Democratic
Oscar Braynon Democratic
Paula House Democratic
Ray D'Amiano Democratic
Ron Saunders Democratic
Sal Gutierrez Democratic
Stacy Anderson McCland Democratic
Stego Blue Democratic
Victoria Siplin Democratic
William Mazzota Democratic
Aaron Bean Republican
Alan Hays Republican
Andy Gardiner Republican
Anitere Flores Republican
Bill Galvano Republican
Charles Dean Republican
Cherron "CC" Newby Republican
Christopher Smithmyer Republican
David Simmons Republican
Denise Grimsley Republican
Don Gaetz Republican
Dorothy Hukill Republican
Ellyn Bogdanoff Republican
Fritz Jackson Seide Republican
Garrett Richter Republican
Geoffrey Sommers Republican
Greg Evers Republican
Jack Latvala Republican
Jack Myers Republican
James Frishe Republican
Jeff Brandes Republican
Joe Negron Republican
John Daniel Couriel Republican
John Korsak Republican
John Legg Republican
John Shaw Republican
John Thrasher Republican
Juan Selaya Republican
Kelli Stargel Republican
Lizbeth Benacquisto Republican
Melanie Peterson Republican
Miguel Diaz de la Portilla Republican
Mike Lameyer Republican
Mike Weinstein Republican
Nancy Detert Republican
Rachel Burgin Republican
Rene Garcia Republican
Rob Bradley Republican
Rob Wallace (Florida) Republican
Ronald Rushing Republican
Scott Hopes Republican
Soren Swensen Republican
Thad Altman Republican
Tom Lee Republican
William McBride Republican
Wilton Simpson Republican
Zahid Roy Republican
James Patrick Adamczyk Third Party
John Iler Third Party
Joshua Hartigan Third Party
Kyle Alexander Bedran Third Party
Patrick Dewayne Mency Third Party
Randolph Link Third Party
Raymond Alan Baker Third Party
Richard Harrison Third Party
Rita Gambardella Third Party
Travis Genard Harris Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
A.J. Smith Democratic
Aaron Mandel Bosshardt Democratic
Adam Fetterman Democratic
Adam Marc Kravitz Democratic
Adam Tebrugge Democratic
Alan Williams Democratic
Alanna Mersinger Democratic
Alex Dominguez (Florida) Democratic
Alix Desulme Democratic
Andrew Morey Democratic
Arvella Clare Democratic
Barbara Watson Democratic
Ben Farrell Democratic
Bernadine Bush Democratic
Betty Reed Democratic
Bobby Powell Democratic
Bruce Antone Democratic
Bruce Barnett Democratic
Carl Zimmerman Democratic
Carmen Morris Democratic
Charles Bentel Democratic
Clovis Watson, Jr. Democratic
Crystal Drake Democratic
Cynthia Stafford Democratic
Daphne Campbell Democratic
Darryl Rouson Democratic
Dave Kerner Democratic
Dave Smith Democratic
David Lutrin Democratic
David Richardson (Florida) Democratic
Doug Courtney Democratic
Dwayne Taylor Democratic
Dwight Dudley Democratic
Ed Lewis Geier Democratic
Eileen Game Democratic
Elaine Schwartz Democratic
Evelyn Garcia Democratic
Gail Gottlieb Democratic
Gerri Ann Capotosto Democratic
Gwyndolen Clarke-Reed Democratic
Harold Ford Democratic
Hazelle Rogers Democratic
Ian Whitney Democratic
Irving Slosberg Democratic
James Waldman Democratic
Janet Cruz Democratic
Jared Moskowitz Democratic
Jason Henry Democratic
Jeffrey Solomon Democratic
Joanne Kennedy Democratic
Joe Saunders Democratic
John Patrick Julien Democratic
John Paul Alvarez Democratic
Jose Javier Rodriguez Democratic
Jose Vazquez Democratic
Joseph Antimo Verola Democratic
Joseph Gibbons Democratic
Josh Shulman Democratic
Karen Castor Dentel Democratic
Karen Cooper Welzel Democratic
Katie Edwards Democratic
Kevin J.G. Rader Democratic
Kionne McGhee Democratic
L. Kevin Stinnette Democratic
Larry Lee, Jr. Democratic
Linda Stewart Democratic
Liz Alpert Democratic
Lori Berman Democratic
Louis Reinstein Democratic
Marihelen Wheeler Democratic
Mark Alan Danish Democratic
Mark Pafford Democratic
Mark Weithorn Democratic
Mary Louise Ambrose Democratic
Melvin Bratton Democratic
Mia Jones Democratic
Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda Democratic
Mike Clelland Democratic
Mike Rios Democratic
Milissa Marie Holland Democratic
Nikasha Wells Democratic
Pam Powell Democratic
Pat Santangelo Democratic
Perry Thurston Democratic
Phil Giorno Democratic
Randolph Bracy III Democratic
Reggie Fullwood Democratic
Ricardo Rangel Democratic
Richard Stark Democratic
Robert Hill (Florida) Democratic
Robert Raymond Goocher Democratic
Robin Behrman Democratic
Rosalind Johnson Democratic
Rose Rocco Democratic
Ross Hancock Democratic
Sean Ashby Democratic
Sean Bradford Democratic
Shannon Currie Democratic
Sharon Pritchett Democratic
Shayan Elahi Democratic
Sheldon Jacob Lisbon Democratic
Shevrin Jones Democratic
Steven Perman Democratic
Tatiana Denson Democratic
Thomas Dickens Democratic
Tom Gustafson Democratic
Victor M. Torres, Jr. Democratic
Waldo Faura Democratic
Z.J. Hafeez Democratic
Alfredo Naredo-Acosta Republican
Amory Bodin Republican
Ana Rivas Logan Republican
Art Otero Republican
Ben Albritton Republican
Betty Jo Tompkins Republican
Bill Hager Republican
Bob Brooks Republican
Bradley Maxwell Republican
Brian Peter Hollands Republican
Bryan Nelson Republican
Calvin Turnquest Republican
Cara Christine Pavalock Republican
Carl Domino Republican
Carlos Trujillo Republican
Cary Pigman Republican
Charles David Hood, Jr. Republican
Charles McBurney Republican
Charles Van Zant Republican
Charlie Stone Republican
Chauncey Solinger Republican
Chris Dorworth Republican
Christopher Berardi Republican
Christopher Shepard Republican
Clay Ford Republican
Clay Ingram Republican
Cord Byrd Republican
Dan Raulerson Republican
Dana Young Republican
Dane Eagle Republican
Daniel Davis Republican
Daniel Thomas Glidewell, Sr. Republican
Daryle Hamel Republican
David Bolduc Republican
David Phillips Republican
David Santiago Republican
Debbie Mayfield Republican
Dennis Baxley Republican
Don Curtis Republican
Doug Broxson Republican
Doug Holder Republican
Douglas Harrison Republican
Ed Hooper Republican
Eduardo Gonzalez Republican
Elizabeth Anne Eddy Republican
Elizabeth Porter Republican
Erik Fresen Republican
Eugenio Perez Republican
Frank Artiles Republican
Frank Farkas Republican
Gayle Harrell Republican
George Moraitis Republican
George Trovato Republican
Greg Steube Republican
Gustavo Barreiro Republican
H. Marlene O'Toole Republican
Halsey Beshears Republican
Heather Fitzenhagen Republican
Holly Merrill Raschein Republican
Ileana Abay Republican
Jake Raburn Republican
James Gleason Republican
James Grant Republican
James Mathieu Republican
James Ryan O'Hara Republican
Jamey Westbrook Republican
Janet Adkins Republican
Jason Brodeur Republican
Jayer Williamson Republican
Jeanette Nuñez Republican
Jeffrey Onest Republican
Jeremy Bosso Republican
Jim Boyd Republican
Jim Dobyns Republican
Jimmie Todd Smith Republican
Jimmy Patronis Republican
Joe Wicker Republican
John Bush Republican
John Moffitt Republican
John Tobia Republican
John W. Lindsey, Jr. Republican
John Wood Republican
Jon Larsen Shudlick Republican
Jonathan Allen Martin Republican
Jonathan Milton Republican
Jonathan Pasqualone Republican
Jose Felix Diaz Republican
Jose Oliva Republican
Kathleen Passidomo Republican
Kathleen Peters Republican
Keith Perry Republican
Kenneth Roberson Republican
Kim Kendall Republican
Lake Ray Republican
Larry Ahern Republican
Larry Metz Republican
Laureen Trent Republican
Libby Perez Republican
Manny Diaz, Jr. Republican
Marco Pena Republican
Marg Baker Republican
Marti Coley Republican
MaryLynn Magar Republican
Matt Caldwell Republican
Matt Gaetz Republican
Matt Hudson Republican
Maykel Balboa Republican
Michael Bileca Republican
Michael Floyd Republican
Michael Grant Republican
Michael Kennedy Republican
Michelle Miller Republican
Mike Davis (Florida) Republican
Mike Fasano Republican
Mike LaRosa Republican
Mike Williams (Florida) Republican
Morgan J. McPherson Republican
Neil Combee Republican
Pat Rooney Republican
Paul Crespo Republican
Peter Nehr Republican
Philip Tropea Republican
Randy Duane Johnson Republican
Ray Pilon Republican
Ray Rodrigues Republican
Rene Plasencia Republican
Renier Diaz de la Portilla Republican
Richard Corcoran Republican
Ritch Workman Republican
Robert Schenck Republican
Ronald Renuart Republican
Ronney Roger Oliveira Republican
Ross Spano Republican
Scott Herman Republican
Scott Plakon Republican
Sean Michael Kasper Republican
Seth McKeel Republican
Shawn Harrison Republican
Stephen Precourt Republican
Steve Crisafulli Republican
Strother Hammond Republican
Tami Donnally Republican
Tom Goodson Republican
Tory Anthony Perfetti Republican
Travis Cummings Republican
Travis Hutson Republican
Tres Holton Republican
Wesley Warren Republican
Will Weatherford Republican
Alejandro Manuel Walters Third Party
Angel Morera Third Party
Beatrice Oria Third Party
Beverly Joy Hires Third Party
Bob McCann Third Party
Carol Castagnero Third Party
Christina Spencer-Kephart Third Party
Dana Kaye Conaway Third Party
Daniel Walsh Third Party
Eddy Holman Third Party
Franklin Perez Third Party
Grettel Limia Third Party
Heinie Heinzelman Third Party
Janice Denise Rhymes Third Party
Javier Daire Third Party
Jonathan William Loesche Third Party
Josue Vazquez Third Party
Karen Lea Morian Third Party
Kerry Babb Third Party
Lillian Lima Third Party
Lizette Rodriguez Third Party
Maria Elisa Mena Third Party
Matthew Weidner Third Party
Michael Cornish Third Party
Nancy Argenziano Third Party
Pam Brown, Florida Third Party
Peter Daniel Richter Third Party
Ramon Julio Garganta Third Party
Raul Rene Robayna Third Party
Rebecca "Sue" Sharp Third Party
Robert Brinkman Third Party
Travis Pitts Third Party
Vickie Renee Williams Third Party
Xzavia Vaz Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Akhtar Sadiq Democratic
Bikram Mohanty Democratic
Cory Lynch Democratic
Curt Thompson Democratic
Darrell Black Democratic
David E. Lucas, Sr. Democratic
Detrius Hill Jones Democratic
Donzella James Democratic
Doug Stoner Democratic
Ed Harbison Democratic
Emanuel Jones Democratic
Freddie Sims Democratic
Gail Buckner Democratic
Gail Davenport Democratic
Gene Mitchell Democratic
Gloria Butler Democratic
Hardie Davis Democratic
Horacena Tate Democratic
Irvin Martinez Democratic
Jason Carter Democratic
Lester Jackson Democratic
Marcus Davis Democratic
Mark Williams (GA 55) Democratic
Miriam Paris Democratic
Nan Orrock Democratic
Nelva Lee Democratic
Reginald Crossley Democratic
Reginald Pugh Democratic
Robert Ingham Democratic
Ronald Ramsey Democratic
Scott Drake Democratic
Steve Henson Democratic
Steve Thompson Democratic
Tim Riley Democratic
Valencia Seay Democratic
Vincent Fort Democratic
Barry Loudermilk Republican
Bill Carruth Republican
Bill Cowsert Republican
Bill Hamrick Republican
Bill Heath Republican
Bobby Gale Republican
Brandon Beach Republican
Burt Jones Republican
Butch Miller Republican
Cecil Staton Republican
Charlie Bethel Republican
Chip Rogers Republican
Chuck Hufstetler Republican
Daniel "Danny" Yearwood Republican
David Brown (Georgia) Republican
David Shafer Republican
Don Balfour Republican
Drew Ellenburg Republican
Earl "Buddy" Carter Republican
Fran Millar Republican
Frank Ginn Republican
Hayden Collins Republican
Hunter Hill Republican
J.K. Rogers Republican
Jack Hill Republican
Jack Murphy Republican
Jeff Mullis Republican
Jesse Stone Republican
John Albers Republican
John Bulloch Republican
John Crosby Republican
John Wilkinson Republican
Johnny Grant Republican
Josh Belinfante Republican
Joshua McKoon Republican
Judson Hill Republican
Kenneth Brett Quarterman Republican
Lindsey Tippins Republican
Mark Hatfield Republican
Mike Crane Republican
Renee Unterman Republican
Rick Jeffares Republican
Robert Kent Republican
Rodney Vickers Republican
Ronnie Chance Republican
Ross Tolleson Republican
S. David Doss Republican
Spencer Price Republican
Steve Gooch Republican
Steve Ramey Republican
Steve Voshall Republican
Tim Golden Republican
Tommie Williams Republican
Travis Bowden Republican
Tyler Harper Republican
William Jackson Republican
William Ligon Republican
Sherry Mallory Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Al Williams (Georgia legislator) Democratic
Alisha Thomas Morgan Democratic
Antonio Lewis Democratic
Barbara Reece Democratic
Benny Crane Democratic
Bill Blackmon Democratic
Bill Bolton Democratic
Billy Mitchell Democratic
Bob Bryant Democratic
Brian Thomas Democratic
Brooke Siskin Democratic
Calvin Smyre Democratic
Carl Von Epps Democratic
Carol Fullerton Democratic
Carolyn Hugley Democratic
Charles Davis Democratic
Dar'shun Kendrick Democratic
Darryl Jordan Democratic
David Vogel Democratic
David Wilkerson Democratic
Debbie Buckner Democratic
Dee Dawkins-Haigler Democratic
Demetrius Douglas Democratic
Dexter Dawston Democratic
Dexter Sharper Democratic
Diana Eckles Democratic
Doreen Carter Democratic
Doreen Williams Democratic
Earnest Smith Democratic
Earnest Williams Democratic
Edward Stephens Democratic
Gerald Harvey Democratic
Glen Williams Democratic
Glenn Baker Democratic
Gloria Frazier Democratic
Haley Shank Democratic
Henry Howard Democratic
Herbert Giles Democratic
Howard Johnson (Georgia) Democratic
Howard Mosby Democratic
Hugh Floyd Democratic
J. Craig Gordon Democratic
JC Cunningham Democratic
James Beverly Democratic
Jana Hill Democratic
Jason Esteves Democratic
Jaye Peabody Democratic
Jeffery Benoit Democratic
Jewell Howard Democratic
Justin O'Dell Democratic
Karen Bennett Democratic
Karla Drenner Democratic
Kathy Harvey Democratic
Keisha Sean Waites Democratic
Keith Heard Democratic
Kenneth Britt Democratic
Kevin Brown (Georgia) Democratic
Kevin Thomas Democratic
Kevin Westphal Democratic
Kim Cox Owens Democratic
Kimberly Alexander Democratic
Kip Carr Democratic
Kuwonna Ingram Democratic
LaTrenka Riley Democratic
Ladawn Blackett Jones Democratic
Lauren Craddock Democratic
Leigh McMutry Democratic
Lelia Benham Democratic
Lillian Burnaman Democratic
Linda Pritchett Democratic
Lynn Brown McKinney Democratic
Mable Thomas Democratic
Mack Jackson Democratic
Marc Silver Democratic
Margaret Kaiser Democratic
Marvin Arrington Democratic
Mary Ann Whipple-Lue Democratic
Mary Beth Focer Democratic
Mary Margaret Oliver Democratic
Michael Dinkins Democratic
Michael Smith (Georgia) Democratic
Michele Henson Democratic
Muarlean Cain Edwards Democratic
Nikki Randall Democratic
Pam Dickerson Democratic
Pam Stephenson Democratic
Pat Gardner Democratic
Pat Rhudy Democratic
Patricia Bourdeau Democratic
Patty Bentley Democratic
Pedro Marin Democratic
Quentin Howell Democratic
Quincy Murphy Democratic
Rahn Mayo Democratic
Ralph Long, III Democratic
Rashad Taylor Democratic
Rashid Malik Democratic
Renita Hamilton Democratic
Rick Crawford (Georgia) Democratic
Robert Patillo Democratic
Roger Bruce Democratic
Ronnie Mabra Democratic
Sandra Scott Democratic
Scott Holcomb Democratic
Scott Hughes (Georgia) Democratic
Sharon Beasley-Teague Democratic
Sharon Sawyer Democratic
Sheikh Rahman Democratic
Sheila Jones Democratic
Sherri Len Washington Democratic
Simone Bell Democratic
Spencer Frye Democratic
Stacey Abrams Democratic
Stacey Evans Democratic
T.J. Copeland Democratic
Teresa Lawrence Democratic
Thomas Coogle Democratic
Thomas McMahan Democratic
Timothy Swiney Democratic
Toney Collins Democratic
Tony Lentini Democratic
Tonya Anderson Democratic
Travis Chambers Democratic
Tyrone Brooks, Sr. Democratic
Valencia Stovall Democratic
Virgil Fludd Democratic
William Fisher Democratic
William Phelps Democratic
Winfred Dukes Democratic
Yasmin Neal Democratic
Adam Jacobson Republican
Alan Painter Republican
Alan Powell Republican
Alan Shinall Republican
Alex Atwood Republican
Allen Peake Republican
Amy Carter Republican
Andrew Welch Republican
B.J. Pak Republican
Barbara Sims Republican
Barry Fleming Republican
Ben Harbin Republican
Ben Watson Republican
Bill Grant Republican
Bill Hembree Republican
Bill Hitchens Republican
Bob Snelling Republican
Brett Harrell Republican
Brian Strickland Republican
Brooks Coleman, Jr. Republican
Bruce Broadrick Republican
Bruce Williamson Republican
Bubber Epps Republican
Buddy Harden Republican
Butch Parrish Republican
Buzz Brockway Republican
Calvin Hill Republican
Carl Rogers Republican
Carla Roberts Republican
Carter Kessler Republican
Chad Nimmer Republican
Charles Gregory Republican
Charles Martin, Jr. Republican
Charles Williams Republican
Charlice Byrd Republican
Chris Boedeker Republican
Christian Coomer Republican
Christine Hoffer Republican
Christopher Perlera Republican
Chuck Sims Republican
Clint Smith Republican
Cynthia Rozzo Republican
Dale Rutledge Republican
Damon Ladd-Thomas Republican
Dan Gasaway Republican
Danny Arencibia Republican
Darlene Taylor Republican
Darryl Marmon Republican
Darwin Carter Republican
David Casas Republican
David Hopper Republican
David Knight Republican
David Ralston Republican
David Renz Republican
Dean Sheridan Republican
Delvis Dutton Republican
Dennis Mock Republican
Don Parsons Republican
Donna Sheldon Republican
Doug Holt Republican
Doug McKillip Republican
Dustin Hightower Republican
Earl Cooper Republican
Earl Ehrhart Republican
Ed Rynders Republican
Ed Setzler Republican
Eddie Lumsden Republican
Edward Lindsey Republican
Ellis Black Republican
Emory West Dunahoo, Jr. Republican
Gene King Republican
Geoff Duncan Republican
Gerald Greene Republican
Glenn Gregory Republican
Greg Morris Republican
Harry Geisinger Republican
Howard Maxwell Republican
Jan Jones Republican
Jan Tankersley Republican
Jason Shaw Republican
Jason Spencer Republican
Jay Neal Republican
Jay Powell Republican
Jay Roberts Republican
Jeff Chapman Republican
Jennifer Hulsey Republican
Jimmy Pruett Republican
JoEllen Smith Republican
Joe Wilkinson Republican
John Carson (Georgia) Republican
John Clements Republican
John D. Meadows, III Republican
John Deffenbaugh Republican
John Pezold Republican
John Tuten Republican
John Yates Republican
Johnnie Caldwell, Jr. Republican
Jon G. Burns Republican
Jon Heffer Republican
Josh Clark Republican
Joyce Chandler Republican
Judy Manning Republican
Katie Dempsey Republican
Keith Segars Republican
Ken Payne Republican
Ken Russell Republican
Kevin Cooke Republican
Kevin Tanner Republican
Kip Smith Republican
Kristopher Moutray Republican
Larry O'Neal Republican
Lee Hawkins Republican
Lisa Kinnemore Republican
Lynn Smith Republican
Lynne Riley Republican
Mandi Ballinger Republican
Mark Gorman Republican
Mark Hamilton Republican
Mark Williams (GA 96) Republican
Martin Hawley Republican
Matt Dollar Republican
Matt Hatchett Republican
Matthew Ramsey Republican
Melissa Morrison Republican
Micah Gravley Republican
Michael Caldwell Republican
Michael Miller (Georgia) Republican
Michael Ray James Republican
Mickey Channell Republican
Mickey Thompson Republican
Mike Cheokas Republican
Mike Dudgeon Republican
Mike Jacobs, Georgia Representative Republican
Mike Nowlin Republican
Mike Popplewell Republican
Nick Johnson Republican
Odis "Harold" Welchel Republican
Paul Battles Republican
Paulette Braddock Republican
Penny Houston Republican
Phil Daniell Republican
Randy Kitchens Republican
Randy Nix Republican
Regina Quick Republican
Richard Golick Republican
Richard H. Smith Republican
Rick Jasperse Republican
Robert Dickey Republican
Robert McClure Republican
Robert Stokely Republican
Rodney Upton Republican
Ron Stephens, Georgia Representative Republican
Ryan Christopher Republican
Sam Teasley Republican
Sam Watson Republican
Scot Turner Republican
Sean Jerguson Republican
Sharon Cooper Republican
Stephen Allison Republican
Steve Davis (Georgia) Republican
Steve Tarvin Republican
Susan Holmes Republican
Terry England Republican
Terry Rogers Republican
Thomas Benton Republican
Timothy Barr Republican
Tom Dickson Republican
Tom Kirby Republican
Tom McCall Republican
Tom Rice (Georgia) Republican
Tom Taylor Republican
Tom Weldon, Jr. Republican
Trey Kelley Republican
Valerie Clark Republican
Wendell Willard Republican
Willie Talton Republican
E. Culver Kidd Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Alex Sonson Democratic
Barbara Haliniak Democratic
Brian Taniguchi Democratic
Brickwood Galuteria Democratic
Carol Fukunaga Democratic
Clarence Nishihara Democratic
Clayton Hee Democratic
David Ige Democratic
Donald Ikeda Democratic
Donna Kim Democratic
Donovan Dela Cruz Democratic
Gary Safarik Democratic
Gilbert Kahele Democratic
Glenn Wakai Democratic
Jamie Kalani English Democratic
Jill Tokuda Democratic
Joshua Green Democratic
Kurt Lajala Democratic
Laura Thielen Democratic
Les Ihara, Jr. Democratic
Levani Rachel Lipton Democratic
Lorraine Inouye Democratic
Maile Shimabukuro Democratic
Malama Solomon Democratic
Michael Magaoay Democratic
Michelle Kidani Democratic
Mike Gabbard Democratic
Pohai Ryan Democratic
Robert Herkes Democratic
Roger Lacuesta Democratic
Ronald Kouchi Democratic
Rosalyn Baker Democratic
Russell Ruderman Democratic
Shan Tsutsui Democratic
Suzanne Chun Oakland Democratic
Wendell Ka'ehu'ae'a Democratic
William Espero Democratic
Bart Mulvihill Republican
Charles Aki Republican
Colleen Meyer Republican
Daryl Lee Smith Republican
Dean Capelouto Republican
Dickyj Johnson Republican
Eric Marshall Republican
Fred Hemmings Republican
Jeff LaFrance Republican
John Totten Republican
Larry Fenton Republican
Liz Larson Republican
Mike Greco Republican
Rojo Herrera Republican
Samuel Slom Republican
William Georgi Republican
Kanohowailuku Helm Third Party
Kelly Greenwell Third Party
Mike Last Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Angus McKelvey Democratic
Bert Kobayashi Democratic
Brian Yamane Democratic
Brittany Smart Democratic
Bucky Leslie Democratic
Calvin Say Democratic
Chris Kalani Manabat Democratic
Chris Lee Democratic
Cindy Evans Democratic
Cliff Tsuji Democratic
Clifton Takamura Democratic
Colin Hanlon Democratic
Cynthia Rezentes Democratic
D. Ululani Beirne Democratic
Daniel Holt Democratic
Danny Villaruz Democratic
Daynette Morikawa Democratic
Della Au Belatti Democratic
Denny Coffman Democratic
Derek Kawakami Democratic
Diana Mele Carroll Democratic
Dwight Synan Democratic
Edward Kaahui Democratic
Eloise Yamashita Tungpalan Democratic
Faye Hanohano Democratic
Fred Housel Democratic
Gilbert Keith-Agaran Democratic
Gregg Takayama Democratic
Hanalei Aipoalani Democratic
Heather Giugni Democratic
Henry Aquino Democratic
Isaac Choy Democratic
Jake Bradshaw Democratic
James Tokioka Democratic
Jessica Wooley Democratic
Jo Jordan Democratic
Joe Pontanilla Democratic
Joe Rattner Democratic
John Mizuno Democratic
Johnnie-Mae Perry Democratic
Joseph Bertram III Democratic
Joseph Souki Democratic
K. Mark Takai Democratic
Kalei Akaka Democratic
Kaniela Ing Democratic
Karen Leinani Awana Democratic
Karl Rhoads Democratic
Ken Ito Democratic
Kimberly Case Democratic
Kurt Fevella Democratic
Kyle Yamashita Democratic
Lei Ahu Isa Democratic
Lei Sharsh Democratic
Leolani Lagat Oyama Democratic
Leslie McKeague-Gomes Democratic
Linda Ichiyama Democratic
Lynne Gutierrez Democratic
Marcus Oshiro Democratic
Marilyn Lee Democratic
Mark Hashem Democratic
Mark Nakashima Democratic
Matt LoPresti Democratic
Netra Halperin Democratic
Nicole Lowen Democratic
Nicole Velasco Democratic
Noralyn Bolosan Pajimola Democratic
Ollie Lunasco Democratic
Pono Chong Democratic
Richard Onishi Democratic
Rida Cabanilla Democratic
Romy Cachola Democratic
Romy Mindo Democratic
Rose Martinez Democratic
Roy Takumi Democratic
Ryan Toma Kapuniai Democratic
Ryan Yamane Democratic
Sam Puletasi Democratic
Scott Nishimoto Democratic
Scott Saiki Democratic
Sharon Har Democratic
Sylvia Luke Democratic
Takashi Ohno Democratic
Tom Brower Democratic
Ty Cullen Democratic
Aaron Johanson Republican
Adam Reeder Republican
Beth Fukumoto Republican
Bob McDermott Republican
Brian Kim Republican
Carl Wong Republican
Carole Kauhiwai Kaapu Republican
Chayne Marten Republican
Christopher Murphy (Hawaii) Republican
Corinne Ching Republican
Creighton Pono Higa Republican
Cynthia Thielen Republican
Darrell Young Republican
Dave Bateman Republican
Ekolu Kalama Republican
Emil Svrcina Republican
Garner Musashi Shimizu Republican
Gene Ward Republican
George Fontaine Republican
Gil Riviere Republican
Glenn Butler Republican
Henry Vincent Republican
Isaiah Kauka Sabey Republican
Jeremy Low Republican
Julia Allen Republican
Lauren Kealohilani Matsumoto Republican
Lori Wingard Republican
Marcus Hester Republican
Marissa Capelouto Republican
Marlene Nachbar Hapai Republican
Mel Apana Republican
Mike Breslin Republican
Richard Fale Republican
Roy Ebert Republican
Sam Kong Republican
Simon Russell Republican
Tercia Ku Republican
Tiffany Au Republican
Troy Trujillo Republican
Zach Thomson Republican
Frederick Fogel Third Party
Hope Louise Cermelj Third Party
Joseph Heukulani Third Party
Keiko Bonk Third Party
Moke Stephens Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Alma Hasse Democratic
Betty Richardson Democratic
Branden J. Durst Democratic
Cherie Buckner-Webb Democratic
Cherie Harding Clawson Democratic
Dan Schmidt Democratic
Dave Finkelnburg Democratic
Elliot Werk Democratic
James Mace Democratic
Joanna Clausen Democratic
John Bradbury Democratic
Kirsten Hooker Democratic
Kristy Reed Johnson Democratic
Leif Skyving Democratic
Les Bock Democratic
Maria Mabbutt Democratic
Matthew Duncan Democratic
Matthew Greene Democratic
Melissa Sue Robinson Democratic
Michelle Stennett Democratic
Pat Marcantonio Democratic
Roy Lacey Democratic
Scott F. McClure Democratic
Shirley McFaddan Democratic
Victoria Brown Democratic
Warren A. Ducote Jr. Democratic
Alan D. Ward Republican
Barrett Schroeder Republican
Bart Davis Republican
Bert Brackett Republican
Brent Hill Republican
Brian Schad Republican
Chuck Winder Republican
Clifford Bayer Republican
Curt McKenzie Republican
Dan Johnson (Idaho) Republican
Danielle Ahrens Republican
Dean Cameron Republican
Dean Mortimer Republican
Douglas T. Pickett Republican
Fred S. Martin Republican
Gary Bauer Republican
Greg Romriell Republican
Gresham Bouma Republican
Hubert L. Osborne Republican
James Patrick Republican
Jeff Nesset Republican
Jeff Siddoway Republican
Jim Guthrie Republican
Jim Rice Republican
Joan Cloonan Republican
John Goedde Republican
John Tippets Republican
Judy M. Peavey-Derr Republican
Kent A. Marmon Republican
Lee-Mark Ruff Republican
Lee Heider Republican
Marv Hagedorn Republican
Mary Wade Heston Republican
Matthew W. Faulks Republican
Maurice Clements Republican
Mike Jorgenson Republican
Mitch Toryanski Republican
Monty Pearce Republican
Patti Anne Lodge Republican
Paul Nelson O'Leary Republican
R. Scott Workman Republican
R. Steven "Steve" Bair Republican
Robert Nonini Republican
Robert Schaefer Republican
Russell Fulcher Republican
Shawn Keough Republican
Sheryl L. Nuxoll Republican
Stan Bastian Republican
Steve Vick Republican
Steven Thayn Republican
Terry Andersen Republican
Terry F. Gestrin, 2012 Senate Republican
Thomas Bullock Republican
Tim Corder Republican
Todd Lakey Republican
W. Rusty Barlow Republican
Al Shoushtarian Third Party
Bill Chisholm Third Party
Jeremy Boggess Third Party
Jon Cantamessa Third Party
Kirsten Faith Richardson Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Andrea Davidson Democratic
Andrew C. Sorg Democratic
Andy C. Edstrom Democratic
Angel Zeimantz Democratic
Anne L. Nesse Democratic
Barbara Ann Clark Democratic
Bob Fitzgerald Democratic
Brad Goodsell Democratic
Caitlin R. Lister Democratic
Carolyn Meline Democratic
Casey Drews Democratic
Cheryl Stransky Democratic
Cindy Phelps Democratic
Cindy Shotswell Democratic
Clayton Trehal Democratic
Craig R. Kreiser Democratic
Curtis Asay Democratic
Dan English Democratic
David A. Honey Democratic
David Larsen Democratic
Donna Pence Democratic
Elaine Smith Democratic
Erin Zaleski Democratic
F. Lawrence Dawson Democratic
Glida Bothwell Democratic
Grant Burgoyne Democratic
Greg Nielson Democratic
Henry De Angelis Democratic
Holli High Woodings Democratic
Hy Kloc Democratic
J. Dallas Gudgell Democratic
J. Kelly Keele Democratic
James J. Paradiso Democratic
Janet Callen Democratic
Janie Ward-Engelking Democratic
Jeannie M. James Democratic
Jerry L. Browne Democratic
John C. Remington Democratic
John Hart (Idaho) Democratic
John L. Gannon Democratic
John Rusche Democratic
Kamren Koompin Democratic
Karla J. Miller Democratic
Lary S. Larson Democratic
Mary E. Haley Democratic
Mathew Erpelding Democratic
Nancy Lerandeau Democratic
Nate Murphy Democratic
Pam Chiarella Democratic
Paulette E. Jordan Democratic
Pete Gertonson Democratic
Phylis King Democratic
Ralph Mossman Democratic
Rich Bergman Democratic
Richard Keller Democratic
Ronald K. Johnson Democratic
Rosemary Fornshell Democratic
Sam McKee Democratic
Sharon Fisher Democratic
Shirley Ringo Democratic
Steve Berch Democratic
Steve Worthley Democratic
Susan Chew Democratic
Tracy S. Volpi Democratic
Travis Manning Democratic
Troy Rohn Democratic
Victoria Casetta Democratic
Aaron Gonzalez Republican
Bill Hunter Republican
Bob Hassoldt Republican
Brad Bolicek Republican
Brandon Hixon Republican
Brent Crane Republican
Brian Nugent Republican
Chad Inman Republican
Charles Hoffman (Idaho) Republican
Chris MacCloud Republican
Christy Perry Republican
Cindy Agidius Republican
Clark Kauffman Republican
Craig Cooper Republican
Curtis Ellis Republican
Dale Mortimer Republican
Dan Davis (Idaho) Republican
Dan Roberts Republican
Daniel S. Weston Republican
Daniel Santiago Republican
Darrell Bolz Republican
Dave Bowen Republican
David Funk Republican
David Lyon Republican
Dell Raybould Republican
Don Howard Republican
Donna Capurso Republican
Douglas A. Hancey Jr. Republican
Ed Galloway Republican
Ed Morse Republican
Eric Anderson, Idaho Representative Republican
Fairy Hitchcock Republican
Frank Henderson Republican
Franklyn G. Vilt Sr. Republican
Fred Meckel Republican
Fred Tilman Republican
Fred Wood Republican
Fritz Wiedenhoff Republican
Gary Collins Republican
Gayle Batt Republican
Geoffrey Talmon Republican
George Eskridge Republican
Graham Paterson Republican
Greg Collett Republican
Greg Crockett Republican
Harold Jones Republican
Jack Schroeder Republican
James Holtzclaw Republican
James Stivers Republican
Janet Trujillo Republican
Jarom Wagoner Republican
Jason Monks Republican
Jeff Ames Republican
Jeff Tyler Republican
Jeffrey Thompson, Idaho Representative Republican
Jeri Soulier Republican
Jim Marriott Republican
JoAn Wood Republican
Joe Palmer Republican
John Baird Republican
John Blattler Republican
John Gough Republican
John Hart (Idaho Republican) Republican
John Hruby Republican
John Vander Woude Republican
Jonathan Shelley Republican
Joshua Anderson Republican
Judy Boyle Republican
Julie Ellsworth Republican
Julie Van Orden Republican
K. LaVon Dresen Republican
Karey Hanks Republican
Kathleen Sims Republican
Kelley Packer Republican
Kelton Larsen Republican
Ken Andrus Republican
Ken Roberts Republican
Kendall Nelson-Jeffs Republican
Kenneth B. De Vries Republican
Kenny Keene Republican
Kevin England Republican
Kreed Ray Kleinkopf Republican
Lance Clow Republican
Lawerence Denney Republican
Lee Barron Republican
Lenore Barrett Republican
Linden B. Bateman Republican
Lori Shewmaker Republican
Louis Kins Republican
Luke Malek Republican
Lynn Luker Republican
M. Pat Ridley Republican
Marc Gibbs Republican
Mark D Fisher Republican
Mark Patterson Republican
Matt Dorsey Republican
Matthew Bundy Republican
Maxine Bell Republican
Merrill Beyeler Republican
Michael Greenway Republican
Michael Law Republican
Mike Duff Republican
Mike Moyle Republican
Mike Vuittonet Republican
Mike Washburn Republican
Neil Anderson (Idaho) Republican
Pam Stout Republican
Parrish Miller Republican
Patrick Malloy Republican
Paul Romrell Republican
Paul Shepherd Republican
Pete Nielsen Republican
Phil Hart Republican
R. David Moore Republican
Reed DeMordaunt Republican
Rex Joseph Steele Republican
Rex Rammell Republican
Richard Dees Republican
Richard Wills Republican
Rick D. Youngblood Republican
Robert Anderst Republican
Robert Butler (Idaho) Republican
Robert Simison Republican
Roger L. Hunt Republican
Ron Mendive Republican
Ronald Lechelt Republican
Ronald Ross Vieselmeyer Republican
Ronalee Linsenmann Republican
Scott Bedke Republican
Shannon McMillan Republican
Sherri Nible Republican
Stan Bell Republican
Stephen Hartgen Republican
Stephen Warren Republican
Steve Miller (Idaho) Republican
Steve Nible Republican
Steven Harris Republican
Steven Millington Republican
Terry F. Gestrin Republican
Thomas Jay LeClaire Republican
Thomas Loertscher Republican
Thyra K. Stevenson Republican
Tom Dayley Republican
Trimelda Concepcion McDaniels Republican
Vito Barbieri Republican
Wendy Horman Republican
Bob Croker Third Party
Christopher Joseph Brunt Third Party
David Hay Third Party
Gus Voss Third Party
Jeffrey Laing Third Party
Mary Sue Roach Third Party
Mikel Hautzinger Third Party
Ray J. Writz Third Party
Robert D. Gorgoglione Sr. Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
A. Ghani Democratic
Adolfo Mondragon Democratic
Amanda Howland Democratic
Andy Manar Democratic
Annazette Collins Democratic
Antonio Munoz Democratic
Bill Cunningham Democratic
Christine Benson Democratic
Corinne Pierog Democratic
Dan Kotowski Democratic
Dan Lewandowski Democratic
Daniel K. Biss Democratic
Danny L. Stover Democratic
David Koehler Democratic
David R. Page Democratic
Don Harmon Democratic
Donna Miller Democratic
Donne Trotter Democratic
Emil Jones Democratic
Fred Kondritz Democratic
Gary Forby Democratic
Greg Brownfield Democratic
Gregory Hannon Democratic
Heather Steans Democratic
Ira Silverstein Democratic
Iris Martinez Democratic
Jacqueline Collins Democratic
James Clayborne Democratic
James K. Polk Democratic
Jennifer Bertino-Tarrant Democratic
John Cullerton Democratic
John G. Mulroe Democratic
John Sullivan (Illinois) Democratic
Julie Morrison Democratic
Kevin Allen Democratic
Kevin Kunkel Democratic
Kimberly Lightford Democratic
Kwame Raoul Democratic
Linda Holmes Democratic
Marla Wilson Democratic
Martin Sandoval Democratic
Marvin Bainter Democratic
Mattie Hunter Democratic
Melinda Bush Democratic
Michael Hastings Democratic
Michael J. Bigler Democratic
Michael Noland Democratic
Mike Boland Democratic
Mike Frerichs Democratic
Mike Jacobs, Illinois Senator Democratic
Milton J. Sumption Democratic
Napoleon Harris Democratic
Pat Mahon Democratic
Pat McGuire Democratic
Patricia Van Pelt Watkins Democratic
Raul Montes, Jr. Democratic
Steve Landek Democratic
Steve Stadelman Democratic
Steven L. Hunter Democratic
Terry Link Democratic
Tim Elenz Democratic
Toi Hutchinson Democratic
Tom Cullerton Democratic
Tom Ganiere Democratic
William Delgado Democratic
William Haine Democratic
Wyatt Frazer Democratic
Anthony Giles Republican
Arie Friedman Republican
Barbara Ruth Bellar Republican
Bill Albracht Republican
Bill Brady Republican
Brian Smith Republican
Carole Pankau Republican
Cary Collins Republican
Chapin Rose Republican
Chris Nybo Republican
Christine Johnson, Illinois legislator Republican
Christine Radogno Republican
Cliff Surges Republican
Dale Righter Republican
Dan Duffy Republican
Darin LaHood Republican
Dave Barnes Republican
Dave Richmond Republican
Dave Syverson Republican
David Luechtefeld Republican
Don Castella Republican
Edgar Montalvo Republican
Frank Gambino Republican
Garrett Peck Republican
Gary Fitzgerald Republican
Gayle Smolinski Republican
Glenn Farkas Republican
Gray Noll Republican
Harry R. Ramey, Jr. Republican
Jason Barickman Republican
Jim O'Donnell Republican
Jim Oberweis Republican
Joe Neal Republican
John Christian Bambenek Republican
Joseph C. Marshall Republican
Karen McConnaughay Republican
Ken Burzynski Republican
Kirk Dillard Republican
Kyle McCarter Republican
Lawrence Leafblad Republican
Linwood Jarratt Republican
Marc Levine Republican
Mark Minor Republican
Matt Murphy Republican
Michael Connelly Republican
Michael White (Illinois) Republican
Mike Babcock Republican
Mike McElroy Republican
Pamela Althoff Republican
Pat Sullivan (Illinois) Republican
Peter Hurtado Republican
Randy Frese Republican
Ricardo Fernandez Republican
Rick Slocum Republican
Ronald J. Baltierra Republican
Sandy Johnson Republican
Shane Cultra Republican
Sue Rezin Republican
Tim Bivins Republican
Tom Pliura Republican
William "Sam" McCann Republican

State House

State House
Name Party
Al Riley Democratic
Alex Arroyo Democratic
Andre Thapedi Democratic
Andrew Bernard Democratic
Andrew Byrne Hodorowicz Democratic
Ann M. Williams Democratic
Anthony DeLuca, Illinois Representative Democratic
Anthony R. Martin Democratic
Arthur Turner II Democratic
August "Gus" Junior Democratic
Barbara Flynn Currie Democratic
Beyonca Johnson Democratic
Bobby Joe Johnson Democratic
Brad Gillespie Democratic
Brandon W. Phelps Democratic
Bruce Randazzo Democratic
Camille Y. Lilly Democratic
Carl Wasco Democratic
Carol Sente Democratic
Carole Cheney Democratic
Charles E. Jefferson Democratic
Christian Mitchell Democratic
Clifton Graham, Jr. Democratic
Clint Little Democratic
Curt Renz Democratic
Cynthia Soto Democratic
Daniel J. Burke Democratic
Daniel P. Polites Democratic
Daniel V. Beiser Democratic
Deb Mell Democratic
Deborah O'Keefe Conroy Democratic
Derrick Smith Democratic
Dori Collins Democratic
Ed Erwin Democratic
Eddie Lee Jackson Democratic
Eddie Winters Democratic
Edward Acevedo Democratic
Elaine Nekritz Democratic
Elgie R. Sims, Jr. Democratic
Elizabeth Hernandez Democratic
Emanuel "Chris" Welch Democratic
Emily McAsey Democratic
Esther Golar Democratic
Frances Ann Hurley Democratic
Frank J. Mautino Democratic
Fred Crespo Democratic
Glen Evans Democratic
Gloria M. Lind Democratic
Greg Harris Democratic
Jack D. Franks Democratic
James F. Arduini Democratic
Jay C. Hoffman Democratic
Jehan Gordon Democratic
Jennifer Groves Allison Democratic
Jeremy Ly Democratic
Jerry Costello Jr. Democratic
JoAnn Franzen Democratic
Joe Trutin Democratic
John C. D'Amico Democratic
John E. Bradley Democratic
Katherine Cloonen Democratic
Kathleen Willis Democratic
Keith Farnham Democratic
Kelly Cassidy Democratic
Kelly M. Burke Democratic
Ken Maurice Democratic
Kenneth Dunkin Democratic
Kenny Johnson Democratic
Kyle Kasperek Democratic
La Shawn K. Ford Democratic
Laura Fine Democratic
Lawrence Walsh Democratic
Linda Chapa LaVia Democratic
Lou Lang Democratic
Luis Arroyo Democratic
Marcus Evans Democratic
Maria Antonia Berrios Democratic
Marleen Suarez Democratic
Martin J. Moylan Democratic
Mary E. Flowers Democratic
Michael D.Nardello Democratic
Michael Langendorf Democratic
Michael Madigan Democratic
Michael Zalewski Democratic
Michele J. Piszczor Democratic
Michelle Mussman Democratic
Mike Rodriguez Democratic
Mike Smiddy Democratic
Monique D. Davis Democratic
Naomi D. Jakobsson Democratic
Natalie Manley Democratic
Neftalie Gonzalez Democratic
Olivia Trejo Democratic
Patrick J. Verschoore Democratic
Paul Steven Gregoire Democratic
Paula A. Basta Democratic
Preston Brown, Jr. Democratic
Princess Dempsey Democratic
Richard A. Wooten Democratic
Richard S. Rudd Democratic
Rita Mayfield Democratic
Robert F. Martwick, Jr. Democratic
Robert Reyes Democratic
Robert Rita Democratic
Robyn Gabel Democratic
Rory Hoskins Democratic
Rudy Lozano Democratic
Sam Cahnman Democratic
Sam Yingling Democratic
Sandra J. Wortham Democratic
Sandra Stoppa Democratic
Sara Feigenholtz Democratic
Scott Drury Democratic
Silvana Tabares Democratic
Stephanie Kifowit Democratic
Sue Scherer Democratic
Temoc Morfin Democratic
Thaddeus Jones Democratic
Thomas Boken, Jr. Democratic
Tom Swiss Democratic
Will Guzzardi Democratic
William Davis Democratic
William R. Adams Democratic
Winston Taylor Democratic
Adam M. Brown Republican
Angelo Saviano Republican
Antoinette Puccio-Johnson Republican
Barbara Wheeler Republican
Bill Mitchell Republican
Bob Shelstrom Republican
Brad Halbrook Republican
Brian Gabor Republican
Chad D. Hays Republican
Charles E. Meier Republican
Chet Olsen Republican
Chris Hage Republican
Christopher McCann Republican
Dan Brady Republican
Daniel J. Kordik Republican
Daniel Sidmore Republican
Danielle Rowe Republican
Darlene Senger Republican
Dave Carlin Republican
David Harris Republican
David McSweeney Republican
David R. Leitch Republican
David Reis Republican
Debbie Boyle Republican
Dennis Reboletti Republican
Dennis Shackelford Republican
Don Weber Republican
Donald Jensen Republican
Donald L. Moffitt Republican
Dwight D. Kay Republican
Ed Sullivan, Jr. Republican
Eric J. Lieberman Republican
Glenn Nixon Republican
Jackie Burleson Republican
Janet Silosky Republican
Jared Perry Republican
Jeanne M. Ives Republican
Jil Tracy Republican
Jim Durkin Republican
Jim Sacia Republican
Jim Watson Republican
JoAnn D. Osmond Republican
Joe Sosnowski Republican
John Cavaletto Republican
John Humes Republican
John M. Cabello Republican
John R. Lawson Republican
Jonathan Greenberg Republican
Jonathan Wallace Republican
Josh Harms Republican
Julie Bigham Eggers Republican
Kathy Smith Republican
Kay Hatcher Republican
Keith P. Sommer Republican
Kent Gaffney Republican
Kevin L. Garner Republican
Kyle Frank, Illinois Republican
Laura M. Pollastrini Republican
Laura Reigle Republican
Lauren Turelli Republican
Li Arellano, Jr. Republican
Mark L. Shaw Republican
Mark Neerhof Republican
Melinda Hult Republican
Michael D. Unes Republican
Michael P. McAuliffe Republican
Michael W. Tryon Republican
Mike Bost Republican
Mike Fortner Republican
Neil Anderson (Illinois) Republican
Norine Hammond Republican
Pam Roth Republican
Patricia Fee Republican
Patricia R. Bellock Republican
Paul Evans Republican
Ralph Vara Republican
Ramiro Juarez Republican
Raymond Poe Republican
Renee Kosel Republican
Ricardo Fernandez Republican
Rich Brauer Republican
Richard Morthland Republican
Richard Thomas Republican
Robert Handzik Republican
Robert Kalnicky Republican
Robert Meister Republican
Robert Roman Republican
Robert W. Pritchard Republican
Ron Sandack Republican
Rosemary Mulligan Republican
Ryan Martin Alm Republican
Ryan Stookey Republican
Sandra M. Pihos Republican
Sandy Cole Republican
Scott McCoy, Illinois Republican
Sidney Mathias Republican
Steve Perry Republican
Steven Williams Republican
Susan Sweeney Republican
Thomas R. Morrison Republican
Tim Schmitz Republican
Tom Bennett Republican
Tom Cross Republican
Tom Demmer Republican
Vincent William Romano Republican
Wayne Arthur Rosenthal Republican
Dale E. Dorch Third Party
Dee Beaubien Third Party
Lance Tyson Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Brad Thompson (Indiana) Democratic
Charles Albert Bender Democratic
Charles Keen Democratic
Darren Washington Democratic
David Vinzant Democratic
Debora Porter Democratic
Earline Rogers Democratic
Greg Taylor Democratic
Jean Breaux Democratic
Jim Arnold Democratic
Jim Ball Democratic
Jim Cahill Democratic
John Barnes, Indiana Representative Democratic
John Broden Democratic
Lonnie Randolph Democratic
Mark Stoops Democratic
Mark Waterfill Democratic
Mary Ann Sullivan Democratic
Maxine Spenner Democratic
Michael Adkins Democratic
Patricia Mink Democratic
Terry White Democratic
Tim DeLaney Democratic
Austin Griffin Republican
Brandt Hershman Republican
Brent Steele Republican
Brent Waltz Republican
Carlin Yoder Republican
Chris Lytle Republican
Daniel Kinnamon Republican
David Long Republican
David Yarde Republican
Ed Charbonneau Republican
Eric Harris Republican
Glenn Terry Republican
Jean Leising Republican
John Merlau Republican
Luke Kenley Republican
Michael Crider Republican
Michael Young Republican
Patricia L. Miller Republican
Pete Miller Republican
Randall Head Republican
Reid Dallas Republican
Rodric D. Bray Republican
Ryan Goodwin Republican
Ryan Mishler Republican
Scott Schneider Republican
Susan Glick Republican
Vaneta Becker Republican
Eric Scott Third Party
F.C. Peterson Third Party
Gena Martinez Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Al Cottingham Democratic
Alva Kincaid, Jr. Democratic
Andrew Jones Democratic
Andy Schemenaur Democratic
B. Patrick Bauer Democratic
Brandon Perry Democratic
Brian Cooper Democratic
Charles Moseley Democratic
Charles Odier Democratic
Charles Toth Democratic
Charlie Brown Democratic
Cherrish Pryor Democratic
Chris Grider Democratic
Christina Hale Democratic
Christopher Wright (Indiana) Democratic
Chuck Sosbe Democratic
Clyde Kersey Democratic
D. Todd Day Democratic
Dan Forestal Democratic
Dan Morrison Democratic
David Moeller Democratic
David Niezgodski Democratic
David Walker (Indiana) Democratic
Earl Harris Democratic
Edward DeLaney Democratic
Eric Thiel Democratic
Evan Smith Democratic
Gail Riecken Democratic
Greg Simms Democratic
Gregory Porter Democratic
Jake Hoog Democratic
James Mann, II Democratic
Jeff Sparks Democratic
Jerod Warnock Democratic
Jim McCormick Democratic
John Bartlett, Indiana Democratic
John Bonitati Democratic
John Follis, II Democratic
John Good Democratic
John Hart (Indiana) Democratic
John Malan Democratic
Justin Moed Democratic
Karen Brand Democratic
Karen Salzer Democratic
Karlee Macer Democratic
Katie Morgan Democratic
Kerry Worthington Democratic
Kevin Derr Democratic
Kreg Battles Democratic
Larry Barker (Indiana) Democratic
Lee Jordan Democratic
Linda Lawson Democratic
Lon Childress Democratic
Lon Keyes Democratic
Mara Candelaria Reardon Democratic
Mark Norton Democratic
Mark Spelbring Democratic
Mark Straw Democratic
Matt Pierce Democratic
Melanie Wright Democratic
Michael Blinn Democratic
Michael Schriefer Democratic
Mike Snyder Democratic
Mike Wallin Democratic
Mike Wilber Democratic
Peggy Welch Democratic
Phil GiaQuinta Democratic
Phillip Pflum Democratic
Ricardo Garcia Democratic
Richard Ludington Democratic
Richard Thompson (Indiana) Democratic
Rick Cornstuble Democratic
Robin Shackleford Democratic
Rochelle VanDenburgh Democratic
Ryan Dvorak Democratic
Ryan Guillory Democratic
Sandra Blanton Democratic
Scott Pelath Democratic
Shane Evans Democratic
Sharon Grabowski Democratic
Sheila Ann Klinker Democratic
Sherman Carson Democratic
Steven Stemler Democratic
Sue Errington Democratic
Terri Austin Democratic
Terry Goodin Democratic
Terry Miller Democratic
Thomas Lenfert Democratic
Thomas O'Donnell Democratic
Tom Cheek Democratic
Tony Walker Democratic
Trent Wisner Democratic
Tyjuan Garrett Democratic
Vanessa Summers Democratic
Vernon Smith Democratic
W. Trent Van Haaften Democratic
Winfield Moses, Jr. Democratic
Zach Mulholland Democratic
AJ Feeney-Ruiz Republican
Aaron Claudy Republican
Alan Leibundguth Republican
Alan Morrison Republican
Ben Smaltz Republican
Bill Davis Republican
Bill Webster Republican
Bob Heaton Republican
Bob Morris Republican
Bob White Republican
Brad Oliver Republican
Brad Rider Republican
Brian Bosma Republican
Bruce Borders Republican
C. Michael Beebe Republican
Charles Burton Republican
Chuck Hockema Republican
Cindy Kirchhofer Republican
Cindy Meyer Ziemke Republican
Cindy Noe Republican
Cory Stith Republican
Dale DeVon Republican
Dan Granquist Republican
Dan Young Republican
Daniel Elliot Republican
Daniel Leonard Republican
David Alan Wolkins Republican
David Blank Republican
David Brown (Indiana) Republican
David Frizzell Republican
David Ober Republican
David Powers (Indiana) Republican
Debbie Driskell Republican
Denise Lemmon Republican
Dennis Zent Republican
Denny Worman Republican
Diana Boersma Republican
Donald Lehe Republican
Doug Williamson Republican
Douglas Gutwein Republican
Edmond Soliday Republican
Edward Clere Republican
Eric Allan Koch Republican
Eric Olson (Indiana) Republican
Francis Ellert Republican
Franklyn Voorhies Republican
Gary Harbaugh Republican
Gerald Torr Republican
Gregory Steuerwald Republican
Harold Slager Republican
Heath VanNatter Republican
James Amick Republican
James Baird Republican
James Lycan Republican
Jan Payne Republican
Jeffrey Thompson, Indiana Representative Republican
Jerry Brewton Republican
Jim Lucas Republican
Jim Meece Republican
John Cunningham (Indiana) Republican
John Price Republican
John Young Republican
Jon Hare Republican
Jud McMillin Republican
Justin Stevens Republican
Karl Scharnberg Republican
Kathy Heuer Republican
Kathy Kreag Richardson Republican
Keegan Clark Republican
Keith Potter Republican
Kevin Mahan Republican
Kiefer Dobbs Republican
L. Jack Lutz Republican
Levon Dozier Republican
Lloyd Arnold Republican
Lora Williams Republican
Luke Bosso Republican
Mark Ervin Republican
Mark Meadows (Indiana) Republican
Mark Messmer Republican
Mark Peter Telloyan Republican
Martin Carbaugh Republican
Matt Ubelhor Republican
Matthew Lehman Republican
Michael Karickhoff Republican
Michael Scott Republican
Mike Caywood Republican
Mike Speedy Republican
Milo Smith Republican
Mindi Fisher McMillan Republican
P. Eric Turner Republican
Paul Moss Republican
Peggy Mayfield Republican
Peter Karagan Republican
Phyllis Pond Republican
Randall Ty Weinley Republican
Randolph Truitt Republican
Randy Frye Republican
Rebecca Kubacki Republican
Rhonda Rhoads Republican
Richard Hamm Republican
Richard Pfeil Republican
Richard Scott, Sr. Republican
Rick Niemeyer Republican
Robert Behning Republican
Robert Cherry Republican
Ron Bacon Republican
Ron Johnson (Indiana) Republican
Sam Harvey Republican
Sam Weist Republican
Scott Keller Republican
Sean Eberhart Republican
Sharon Negele Republican
Stephen Wilson Republican
Steve Davisson Republican
Steven Braun Republican
Steven Powell (Indiana) Republican
Suzanne Crouch Republican
Thomas Saunders Republican
Thomas Washburne Republican
Tim Motsinger Republican
Timothy Brown Republican
Timothy Harman Republican
Timothy Neese Republican
Timothy Wesco Republican
Todd Huston Republican
Tom Dermody Republican
Wendy McNamara Republican
Wes Culver Republican
Wesley Ortell Republican
William Eric Atkinson Republican
William Fine Republican
William Friend Republican
Al Cox Third Party
Alexander Avery Third Party
Audrey Queckboerner Third Party
James Hanson Third Party
James Nease Third Party
Jeremiah Morrell Third Party
Jim Rainwater Third Party
John Strinka Third Party
Kim Brand Third Party
Mark Brim Third Party
Paul Bravard Third Party
Ronald Haldeman Third Party
Wes Bishop Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Bob Jennings Democratic
Bob Morawitz Democratic
Brian Schoenjahn Democratic
Chris Brase Democratic
Desmund Adams Democratic
Dick Dearden Democratic
Dick Schrad Democratic
Donna Amandus Democratic
Dorothy O'Brien Democratic
Janet Petersen Democratic
Jason Demichelis Democratic
Jeff Danielson Democratic
John Beard Democratic
LaForest Sherman Democratic
Liz Mathis Democratic
Mary Bruner Democratic
Mary Jo Wilhelm Democratic
Michael Gronstal Democratic
Nate Willems Democratic
Nicholas Volk Democratic
Pam Jochum Democratic
Rich Taylor Democratic
Rita Hart Democratic
Shelley Parbs Democratic
Shelly Stotts Democratic
Steven Sodders Democratic
Thomas Courtney Democratic
Tim Tripp Democratic
Adam Schweers Republican
Al Ringgenberg Republican
Amy Sinclair Republican
Andrew Naeve Republican
Brad Bourn Republican
Brad Zaun Republican
Brian Cook Republican
Dan Zumbach Republican
David Scott Edwards Republican
Dennis Guth Republican
Elliott Henderson Republican
Jake Chapman Republican
James Black Republican
James Hahn Republican
Jane A. Jech Republican
Jeff Mullen Republican
Jerry Behn Republican
John Hulsizer, Jr. Republican
Joni Ernst Republican
Ken Rozenboom Republican
Larry Kruse Republican
Larry McKibben Republican
Lee Harder Republican
Mark Segebart Republican
Matt Reisetter Republican
Matthew Biede Republican
Matthew Mardesen Republican
Merlin Bartz Republican
Michael Breitbach Republican
Randy Feenstra Republican
Ryan Flood Republican
Shawn Hamerlinck Republican
Stephanie Jones Republican
Steven Everly Republican
Tim Kapucian Republican
Vicki Stogdill Republican
William Johnson (Iowa) Republican
Michael Garmoe Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Ako Abdul-Samad Democratic
Anesa Kajtazovic Democratic
Art Staed Democratic
Becky Perkovich Democratic
Bernard Murphy Democratic
Beth Wessel-Kroeschell Democratic
Bill Heckroth Democratic
Bob Greenwood Democratic
Bob Kressig Democratic
Brian Quirk Democratic
Bruce Bearinger Democratic
Bruce Hunter Democratic
Cara Kennedy-Ode Democratic
Charles Isenhart Democratic
Chris Hall Democratic
Chris Wilson Democratic
Christina Blackcloud-Garcia Democratic
Cindy Winckler Democratic
Curt Hanson Democratic
Dan Kelley Democratic
Dan Muhlbauer Democratic
Daniel Lundby Democratic
David Dawson Democratic
David Jacoby Democratic
David Johnson (Iowa House) Democratic
Deborah Berry Democratic
Dennis Cohoon Democratic
Dick Schwab Democratic
Donovan Olson Democratic
Eric Brenneman Democratic
Eric Hungerford Democratic
Frank Wood Democratic
Garland Bridges Democratic
George Warren Yaple Democratic
Greg Nepstad Democratic
Heidi Guggisberg-Coners Democratic
Helen Miller Democratic
Jerry Kearns Democratic
Jim Lykam Democratic
Jo Oldson Democratic
Joe Riding Democratic
John Dabeet Democratic
John Forbes Democratic
John Phoenix Democratic
John Rose Democratic
John Wittneben Democratic
Joseph Judge Democratic
Kasey Friedrichsen Democratic
Katie Routh Democratic
Kelsey Clark Democratic
Ken Herring Democratic
Kevin Ericson Democratic
Kevin McCarthy (Iowa) Democratic
Kirsten Running-Marquardt Democratic
Kristin Keast Democratic
Lisa Heddens Democratic
Maria Bribriesco Democratic
Mark Seidl Democratic
Mark Smith Democratic
Marti Anderson Democratic
Mary Gaskill Democratic
Mary Mascher Democratic
Mary Wolfe Democratic
Megan Suhr Democratic
Mike McRae Democratic
Nancy Dunkel Democratic
Nathan Wrage Democratic
Neal Tracy Democratic
Patrick Murphy (Iowa) Democratic
Patti Ruff Democratic
Phyllis Thede Democratic
Rachel Bly Democratic
Rick Olson Democratic
Roger Thomas Democratic
Ronald Pierce Democratic
Ruth Ann Gaines Democratic
Sally Stutsman Democratic
Sandra Cronbaugh Democratic
Sara Sedlacek Democratic
Scott Ourth Democratic
Sharon Steckman Democratic
Steve Bomgaars Democratic
Susan Judkins Democratic
Ted Whisler Democratic
Todd Taylor Democratic
Tom Schueller Democratic
Tyler Olson Democratic
Vicki Lensing Democratic
William Rock Democratic
Allen Burt Republican
Andrew Wilson Republican
Annette Sweeney Republican
Barney Bornhoft Republican
Bill Edmond Republican
Blake Smith Republican
Bob Dishman Republican
Bob Hager Republican
Bobby Kaufmann Republican
Brett Nelson Republican
Brian Moore, Iowa politician Republican
Carol J. Miller Republican
Cecil Dolecheck Republican
Chip Baltimore Republican
Chris Hagenow Republican
Chuck Soderberg Republican
Clarke Davidson Republican
Clel Baudler Republican
Clint Fichter Republican
Dane Nealson Republican
Daniel G. LeRette Republican
Daniel Huseman Republican
Dave Deyoe Republican
Dave Leach Republican
David Heaton Republican
David Maxwell Republican
Dawn Pettengill Republican
Dean Fisher Republican
Dustin Noble Republican
Dwayne Alons Republican
Erik Helland Republican
Gabe Swersie Republican
Gary Worthan Republican
Greg Forristall Republican
Greg Grupp Republican
Greg Heartsill Republican
Guy Vander Linden Republican
Henry Rayhons Republican
Howard Lyon, Jr. Republican
Jack Drake Republican
Jacob Mason Republican
Jake Highfill Republican
James Demichelis, Jr. Republican
James F. Johnson Republican
James Kenyon Republican
James Steffen Republican
Jane Jensen Republican
Jarad Klein Republican
Jason Schultz Republican
Jeff Ibbotson Republican
Jeff Smith (Iowa Politician) Republican
Jeffery Wright Republican
Jeremy Taylor Republican
Jim Carley Republican
Jim Givant Republican
Jim Robidoux Republican
Joan Acela Republican
Joe Corbin Republican
Joel Fry Republican
John Landon Republican
Josh Byrnes Republican
Josh Davenport Republican
Julian B. Garrett Republican
Kevin Koester Republican
Kevin Wolfswinkel Republican
Kraig Paulsen Republican
Larry Sheets Republican
Larry Steele Republican
Larry Wilson (Iowa) Republican
Lee Hein Republican
Len Gosselink Republican
Linda Miller Republican
Linda Upmeyer Republican
Lyn Tackett Republican
Maison Bleam Republican
Mark A. Brandenburg Republican
Mark Costello (Iowa) Republican
Mark Frakes Republican
Mark Nelson Republican
Mark Riley Republican
Mark S. Lofgren Republican
Marshall Nessa Republican
Mary Ann Hanusa Republican
Matt Alcazar Republican
Matt DeVries Republican
Matt Windschitl Republican
Matthew Ung Republican
Megan Hess Republican
Michael T. Klimesh Republican
Mike Brown (Iowa) Republican
Nick Wagner Republican
Pat Grassley Republican
Patti Branco Republican
Paul Kern Republican
Peter Cownie Republican
Priscilla Marlar Republican
Quentin Stanerson Republican
Ralph Watts Republican
Raymond Chase Republican
Renee Schulte Republican
Rick McClure Republican
Rob Taylor Republican
Robert Bacon, Iowa Republican
Ron Jorgensen Republican
Ross C. Paustian Republican
Ruth Randleman Republican
Ryan Roberson Republican
Sandy Salmon Republican
Stacey Rogers Republican
Stephen Quist Republican
Steve McCoy (Iowa) Republican
Steve Sherman Republican
Steven Olson Republican
Tedd Gassman Republican
Terrance Williams Republican
Thomas Sands Republican
Tom W. Shaw Republican
Tony Seliquini Republican
Walt Rogers Republican
N. John Boehm Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Allen Schmidt Democratic
Anthony Hensley Democratic
David Haley Democratic
Denise Cassells Democratic
Diana Cubbage Democratic
Eden Fuson Democratic
Gene Garman Democratic
Grant Randall Democratic
Janice Norlin Democratic
Johnny Dunlap II Democratic
Juanita Roy Democratic
KC Ohaebosim Democratic
Keith Humphrey Democratic
Kelly Kultala Democratic
Kyle B. Russell Democratic
Laura Kelly Democratic
Lisa Johnston Democratic
Marci Francisco Democratic
Mario Escobar Democratic
Mark J. Greene Democratic
Mark R. Treaster Democratic
Marquis Clark Democratic
Merlin D. Ring Democratic
Michael F. Delaney Democratic
Oletha Faust-Goudeau Democratic
Pat Pettey Democratic
Patrick K. Cantwell Democratic
Perry Schuckman Democratic
Steve Lukert Democratic
Steve Wright Democratic
Susan K. Moran Democratic
Terry L. Crowder Democratic
Tim Snow Democratic
Tom Hawk (Kansas) Democratic
Tom Holland Democratic
Anthony Brown Republican
Bob Marshall, Kansas Senator Republican
Bob Reader Republican
Carolyn McGinn Republican
Caryn Tyson Republican
Casey W. Moore Republican
Charlotte O'Hara Republican
Chris Steineger Republican
Cristina Fischer Republican
Dan Kerschen Republican
Daniel B. Campbell Republican
David Harvey Republican
Dennis Pyle Republican
Dick Barta Republican
Dick Kelsey Republican
Dwayne Umbarger Republican
Elaine Bowers Republican
Forrest Knox Republican
Garrett Love Republican
Gary L. Parnell Republican
Gary Mason Republican
Greg Smith (Kansas) Republican
Jacob LaTurner Republican
James C. "J.C." Tellefson Republican
James P. Fawcett Republican
Jay Emler Republican
Jean Schodorf Republican
Jeff King Republican
Jeff Longbine Republican
Jeff Melcher Republican
Jeremy Ryan Pierce Republican
Jesse Bryant, primary Republican
Jim Denning Republican
Joe Beveridge Republican
Joe Knopp Republican
Joe Patton Republican
Joe Ward Republican
John C. Coen Republican
John E. Miller Republican
John Grange Republican
Julia Lynn Republican
Kay Wolf Republican
Kenya Cox Republican
Kyle Abbott Republican
Larry Powell Republican
Leslie Donovan Republican
Marje A. Cochren Republican
Mark Gilstrap Republican
Mark S. Gilstrap Republican
Mary Pilcher-Cook Republican
Matthew F. Windheuser Republican
Michael O'Donnell Republican
Mike Petersen (Kansas) Republican
Miranda Allen Republican
Mitch Holmes Republican
Pat Apple Republican
Pat Colloton Republican
Pete Brungardt Republican
Ralph Ostmeyer Republican
Robert Olson Republican
Roger Reitz Republican
Ronald B. Ellis Republican
Ruth Teichman Republican
Stephen Morris Republican
Steve Abrams Republican
Steve Fitzgerald Republican
Susan Wagle Republican
Terry Bruce Republican
Tim Owens Republican
Tom Arpke Republican
Tom Wertz Republican
Ty Masterson Republican
Vicki Schmidt Republican
Carl Kramer Third Party
Clarence Hinchey Third Party
Dave Thomas (Kansas) Third Party
Jesse Bryant Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Aaron Estabrook Democratic
Alan Jilka Democratic
Amy A. Bell Democratic
Angela Martinez Democratic
Ann Mah Democratic
Annie Kuether Democratic
Annie Tietze Democratic
Barbara Ballard Democratic
Barbara Lynn Wells Democratic
Barry D. Stanley Democratic
Bill Feuerborn Democratic
Brandon Whipple Democratic
Broderick Henderson Democratic
Bruce Hanson Democratic
Caleb Correll Democratic
Carol Moore Democratic
Carolyn Bridges Democratic
Chris Florquist Democratic
Claudia Logue Democratic
Dale Swenson Democratic
Darrel Harbaugh Democratic
Dave Pack Democratic
David P. Hansen Democratic
Dean Knewtson Democratic
Dennis McKinney Democratic
Dennis R. Stones Democratic
Eber Phelps Democratic
Ed Trimmer Democratic
Elliot Lahn Democratic
Emily Perry Democratic
Erich Bishop Democratic
Gail Finney Democratic
Gary Swartzendruber Democratic
Geraldine Flaharty Democratic
Glenda Reynolds Democratic
Harold Fevurly, Jr. Democratic
Harold Lane Democratic
Janet L. Lewis Democratic
Janice Pauls Democratic
Jason Zabel Democratic
Jerry Henry Democratic
Jim Ward (Kansas) Democratic
John Alcala Democratic
John Wallace Willoughby Democratic
John Wilson (Kansas) Democratic
Judith Loganbill Democratic
Julie Menghini Democratic
Katelyn A. Delvaux Democratic
Kathy Wolfe Moore Democratic
Keith Mace Democratic
Kelly Jackson Democratic
Kevin King Democratic
Larry Meeker Democratic
Lawrence W. Blake, Jr. Democratic
Linda Johnson (Kansas) Democratic
Liz Dickinson Democratic
Liz Hicks Democratic
Louis Ruiz Democratic
Marjorie "Mo" Gilbert Democratic
Marlys Shulda Democratic
Matthew Collins Democratic
Megan England Democratic
Melanie Meier Democratic
Melody J. Saxton Democratic
Merry C. Matthews Democratic
Michael Peterson Democratic
Milack Talia Democratic
Nancy Leiker Democratic
Nancy Lusk Democratic
Nick Levendofsky Democratic
Nile Dillmore Democratic
Pamela J. Lawson Democratic
Patricia M. Sloop Democratic
Paul Davis, Kansas Representative Democratic
Peggy L. Elliott Democratic
Pete Henderson Democratic
Philip H. Martin Democratic
Ponka-We Victors Democratic
Rebecca Armstrong Democratic
Richard Pikul Democratic
Robert Grant Democratic
Roberta Eveslage Democratic
Roderick A. Houston Democratic
Sammy K. Flaharty Democratic
Scott Briggs Democratic
Scott Gregory Democratic
Sean Gatewood Democratic
Shirley Palmer Democratic
Stan Frownfelter Democratic
Stanley Wiles Democratic
Steve Muehleisen Democratic
Suzanne Scribner Democratic
Sydney Carlin Democratic
Ted Ensley Democratic
Tina Bumgarner Democratic
Tom Brungardt Democratic
Tom Burroughs Democratic
Tom Sawyer Democratic
Tyler G. Dixon Democratic
Valdenia Winn Democratic
Vera Locke Democratic
Vincent Wetta Democratic
Virgil Weigel Democratic
William Ballard Democratic
Zachary Luea Democratic
Aimee Rosenow Republican
Allan Rothlisberg Republican
Amanda Grosserode Republican
Arlen Siegfreid Republican
Arlyn Briggs Republican
Barbara Bollier Republican
Becky Nioce Republican
Benny L. Boman Republican
Bill Griffith Republican
Bill Otto (Kansas) Republican
Bill Sutton Republican
Blaine Finch Republican
Bob Booth Republican
Bob Montgomery Republican
Brad Bolin Republican
Brenda Landwehr Republican
Brett Hildabrand Republican
Brian Kinzie Republican
Brian Weber Republican
Bridget Schneider Republican
Bruce Belanger Republican
Bruce H. Wyatt Republican
Bud Sifers Republican
Carl Holmes Republican
Charles Andrews Republican
Charles Macheers Republican
Christopher Waldschmidt Republican
Clark Shultz Republican
Clay Aurand Republican
Connie O'Brien Republican
Craig Gable Republican
Craig McPherson Republican
Dakota Bass Republican
Dan Heflin Republican
Dan L. Thompson Republican
Dana Webber Republican
Daniel A. Brenner Republican
Daniel Hawkins Republican
David Anderson Republican
Debbi Childers Republican
Dee McKee Republican
Dennis Hedke Republican
Diana Dierks Republican
Dick Jones Republican
Don Hill (Kansas) Republican
Don Hineman Republican
Don Schroeder Republican
Doug Lindahl Republican
Edwin H. Bideau III Republican
Elliot Lahn Republican
Emmanuel Banks Republican
Erica Anderson Republican
Ernie Honas Republican
Fred D. Rinne Republican
Gene Suellentrop Republican
J.R. Claeys Republican
J. David Crum Republican
J. Stephen Alford Republican
Jack Kopfman, Jr. Republican
Jack Thimesch Republican
James Azeltine Republican
James Todd Republican
Jamey Blubaugh Republican
Jana Taylor Goodman Republican
Janet King Republican
Janet Mitchell Republican
Janette Holdeman Republican
Jason "Jake" Fisher Republican
Jason Leib Republican
Jeff Blubaugh Republican
Jeff Locke Republican
Jene Vickrey Republican
Jerry Lunn Republican
Jessica Peters Republican
Jim Howell Republican
Jim Kelly Republican
Jim Yonally Republican
Joe Edwards Republican
Joe Seiwert Republican
John Bradford Republican
John Doll (Kansas) Republican
John E. Barker Republican
John Edmonds Republican
John Gotts Republican
John L. Ewy Republican
John Rubin Republican
John Stevens (Kansas) Republican
John W. Unruh Republican
Joseph Scapa Republican
Joshua Powell Republican
Judy Brigham Republican
Karen Hasting Republican
Kasha Kelley Republican
Keen A. Umbehr Republican
Keith Esau Republican
Kelly Meigs Republican
Ken Corbet Republican
Ken R. Willard Republican
Kevin Jones Republican
Kyle Hoffman Republican
LaVern Abney Republican
Lance Kinzer Republican
Lance Nichols Republican
Larry Campbell Republican
Larry Joe Lambert Republican
Larry Paul Hibbard Republican
Lawrence J. Reichert Republican
Lee Modesitt Republican
Leslie Osterman Republican
Leslie Scoby Republican
Lynne Oharah Republican
Marc Rhoades Republican
Mario Goico Republican
Mark E. Holick Republican
Mark E. Hutton Republican
Mark Hagen Republican
Mark Kahrs Republican
Mark Presinger Republican
Mark Read Republican
Marla Brems Republican
Marshall Christmann Republican
Marty Read Republican
Marvin Kleeb Republican
Melissa Rooker Republican
Michael Houser Republican
Michelle Hucke Republican
Mike Burgess Republican
Mike Kiegerl Republican
Mitchell Rucker Republican
Neal Sawyer Republican
Nicholas Lee Reinecker Republican
Patrick Bengtson Republican
Peggy Mast Republican
Peter DeGraaf Republican
Phil Hermanson Republican
Quentin Martin Republican
Ramon Gonzalez Republican
Randy Garber Republican
Randy L. Hayzlett Republican
Ray Merrick Republican
Reid Petty Republican
Reynaldo R. Mesa Republican
Richard Carlson Republican
Richard Proehl Republican
Rick Billinger Republican
Rick Lindsey Republican
Rob Bruchman Republican
Robin Clements Republican
Ron Highland Republican
Ron Ryckman Republican
Ron Worley Republican
Ronald L. Young Republican
Ronald Ryckman Republican
Russ Jennings Republican
Sandra Bohne Republican
Scott Schwab Republican
Shanti Gandhi Republican
Sharon Schwartz Republican
Shawn Shipp Republican
Sheryl Spalding Republican
Stephanie Clayton Republican
Stephanie Meyer Republican
Stephen Bodenhausen Republican
Stephen Foster Republican
Steve Huebert Republican
Steven Brunk Republican
Steven C. Johnson Republican
Steven R. Becker Republican
Sue E. Boldra Republican
Susan L. Concannon Republican
Terri Lois Gregory Republican
Terry Nunemaker Republican
Thomas Sloan Republican
Tim Garvey Republican
Tim Kelb Republican
Tom Moxley Republican
Tom Phillips Republican
Tom Simpson Republican
Tony Bukaty Republican
Travis Couture-Lovelady Republican
Trent LeDoux Republican
Trey Joy Republican
Troy L. Waymaster Republican
Vern Swanson Republican
Virgil Peck, Jr. Republican
WM. Scott Hesse Republican
Ward Cassidy Republican
Will Carpenter Republican
William Prescott Republican
Willie Dove Republican
Gordon Bakken Third Party
James Pruden Third Party
Jeff Caldwell Third Party
John Wilson (Kansas Libertarian) Third Party
Larry Alley Third Party
Lawrence E. Monaghan Third Party
Michael Kerner Third Party
Philip Breitmeyer Third Party
Randall Batson Third Party
Santana Marie Talbert Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Amie Hacker Democratic
Amy Shoemaker Democratic
Carroll Hubbard Democratic
Curtis Morrison Democratic
David Holcomb Democratic
Denise Angel Democratic
Gary Demling Democratic
Gerald Neal Democratic
J. Scott Wantland Democratic
James Noll Democratic
Joey Pendleton Democratic
Johnny Ray Turner Democratic
Julian Carroll Democratic
Kathy Stein Democratic
Morgan McGarvey Democratic
Perry Clark Democratic
Ralph Hoskins Democratic
Ray Jones Democratic
Sarah Lynn Cunningham Democratic
Walter Blevins Democratic
A.C. Donahue Republican
Albert Robinson Republican
Carroll Gibson Republican
Chris Girdler Republican
Chris McDaniel (Kentucky) Republican
Chris Thieneman Republican
Damon Thayer Republican
David Givens Republican
Dennis Mitchell Republican
Don Butler, II Republican
Doug Hawkins Republican
Frank Haynes Republican
Joe Laswell Republican
John Schickel Republican
John Yuen Republican
Joshua Turner Republican
Mark Polston Republican
Rick Hostetler Republican
Robert Stivers Republican
Stan Humphries Republican
Tom Jensen Republican
Tony Downey Republican
Whitney Westerfield Republican
Will Terwort Republican
Norris Shelton Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Arnold Simpson Democratic
Arthur Byrn Democratic
Barry M. Harmon Democratic
Bobby Hamilton Democratic
Bradley Bud Montgomery Democratic
Bradley T. Copes Democratic
Brent Yonts Democratic
Camilla "Kay" Patton Democratic
Carl Rollins, II Democratic
Charles Miller Democratic
Charlie Hoffman Democratic
Darryl Owens Democratic
David Watkins Democratic
Dennis Horlander Democratic
Dennis Keene Democratic
Denver "Denny" Butler Democratic
Derrick Graham Democratic
Dick Heaton Democratic
Dottie Sims Democratic
Fitz Steele Democratic
Gerald Watkins Democratic
Glenn Fonda Democratic
Gregory Stumbo Democratic
Hal Thomas Kemp Democratic
Hubert Collins Democratic
James "Jim" Nance Democratic
James Glenn, Jr. Democratic
Jeff Greer Democratic
Jeffery M. Donohue Democratic
Jeremy Warfield Democratic
Jerry L. Atwood Democratic
Jesse Crenshaw Democratic
Jim Gooch, Jr. Democratic
Jim Murphy (Kentucky) Democratic
Jim Wayne Democratic
Jimmie Lee Democratic
JoEllen Reed Democratic
Jody Richards Democratic
John Arnold, Jr. Democratic
John Short Democratic
John Stacy Democratic
John Tilley Democratic
Johnny Bell Democratic
Joni Jenkins Democratic
Keith Hall Democratic
Kelly Flood Democratic
Kelly Whitaker Democratic
Kendrick Bryan Democratic
Kent Stevens Democratic
Kevin Sinnette Democratic
Lawrence Clark Democratic
Leslie Combs Democratic
Linda Belcher Democratic
Martha King Democratic
Mary Marzian Democratic
Mike Seiber Democratic
Mitchel Denham, Jr. Democratic
Phinis Vernon Hundley Democratic
Raymond W. Giannini Democratic
Reginald Meeks Democratic
Reginald Thomas Democratic
Richard Henderson Democratic
Rick Hiles Democratic
Rick Nelson Democratic
Rick Rand Democratic
Rita Smart Democratic
Robert Damron Democratic
Rocky Adkins Democratic
Ruth Palumbo Democratic
Sannie Overly Democratic
Steven Riggs Democratic
Susan Johns Democratic
Susan Westrom Democratic
Tanya Pullin Democratic
Ted Edmonds Democratic
Terry Mills Democratic
Thomas Burch Democratic
Thomas Dodson Democratic
Thomas McKee Democratic
Thomas Riner Democratic
Tommy Thompson (Kentucky) Democratic
Tyler Murphy Democratic
Wade Hurt Democratic
Wanda Crupper Hammons Democratic
Wendy Caswell Democratic
Will Coursey Democratic
Wilson Stone Democratic
Aaron L. Wilson Republican
Adam Haas Republican
Adam Koenig Republican
Addia Wuchner Republican
Bart Rowland Republican
Ben Waide Republican
Bob DeWeese Republican
Bobby Wayne McCool Republican
Brian E. Linder Republican
Brian Simpson Republican
Bryan Lutz Republican
C. Embry, Jr. Republican
Carlos Cameron Republican
Cathy H. Flaig Republican
Charity Edmonston Republican
Chris Hightower Republican
Chris Logan Republican
Chris Tyler Republican
Corey Allen Koellner Republican
Dalton Jantzen Republican
David B. Gover Republican
David Floyd Republican
David Meade Republican
David Osborne Republican
Diane St. Onge Republican
Don Stosberg Republican
Donna A. Pegago Republican
Donna Mayfield Republican
Douglass Jones Republican
Dwight Butler Republican
Freddy Harbison Republican
Gail Powers Republican
Gary Wayne Herald Republican
James Larry Goins Republican
Jason D. Crockett Republican
Jeffrey Hoover Republican
Jerry Lee Shelton Republican
Jill York Republican
Jim DeCesare Republican
Jim Stewart, III Republican
John Carney (Kentucky) Republican
Jonathan Shell Republican
Joseph Fischer Republican
Joshua D. Howard Republican
Julie Adams Republican
Kenneth L. Kearns II Republican
Kenny Imes Republican
Kent Wilson Republican
Kevin Bratcher Republican
Kim King Republican
Lavinia Theodoli Spirito Republican
Lynn Bechler Republican
M.J. "Bill" Pickerill Republican
Marian Turley Republican
Marie Rader Republican
Mark Eaton Republican
Marshall E. Prunty Republican
Mary R. McGill Long Republican
Matt Lockett Republican
Max Sturdivant, Jr. Republican
Michael Meredith Republican
Mike Harmon Republican
Mike Nemes Republican
Myron Dossett Republican
Nathan Mick Republican
Nicholas X. Simon Republican
Patrick Fisher Republican
Paul A. DeSpain Republican
Regina Bunch Republican
Regina Webb Republican
Richard Heath Republican
Richard Marrs Republican
Richard Treitz Republican
Robert J. Benvenuti III. Republican
Roger Coldiron Republican
Ronald Crimm Republican
Russell Webber Republican
Ryan Quarles Republican
Sal Santoro Republican
Sara Beth Gregory Republican
Scott Bruce Republican
Scott W. Reed Republican
Shawn Slone Republican
Stan Lee Republican
Steven Rudy Republican
T.K. Broecker Republican
Thomas Kerr Republican
Thomas Turner Republican
Tim Couch Republican
Tim Kline Republican
Tim Moore, Kentucky Representative Republican
W. Brad Montell Republican
Walter A. Starosciak Republican
William E. Woods Republican
Bill Barron Third Party
Breck Withers Third Party
Geoff Young Third Party
Henry Owens III Third Party

Louisiana did not hold any state legislative elections in 2012.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Anne Haskell Democratic
Anne Perry Democratic
Bryan Kaenrath, Senate Democratic
Chris Johnson Democratic
Colleen Lachowicz Democratic
Colleen Quint Democratic
Dana Hernandez Democratic
Daniel Levesque Democratic
David Bustin Democratic
David Dutremble Democratic
David Schwanke Democratic
David White Democratic
Dawn Hill Democratic
Deborah Deane Democratic
Dennise Whitley Democratic
Donald Pilon Democratic
Edward Mazurek Democratic
Emery Deabay Democratic
Emily Ann Cain Democratic
Geoffrey Gratwick Democratic
Glenn Curry Democratic
Herbert Clark Democratic
James A. Emerson Democratic
James Boyle Democratic
Joanne Dunlap Democratic
John Cleveland Democratic
John Patrick Democratic
John Tuttle (Maine) Democratic
Justin Alfond Democratic
Linda Valentino Democratic
Margaret Craven Democratic
Penny Plourde Democratic
Priscilla Jenkins Democratic
Rebecca Millett Democratic
Seth Goodall Democratic
Sherman Leighton Democratic
Stan Gerzofsky Democratic
Thomas Wright Democratic
Timothy Driscoll Democratic
Troy Dale Jackson Democratic
Andre Cushing Republican
Arthur Kyricos Republican
Bradford Littlefield Republican
Brian Langley Republican
C. Harvey Calden Republican
Christopher Rector Republican
Christopher Tyll Republican
David C. Burns Republican
Douglas Thomas Republican
Edward Youngblood Republican
Garrett Mason Republican
Gary Plummer Republican
James Emerson Republican
James Hamper Republican
Jeffrey Pierce Republican
John M. Brown Republican
Kathleen Caso Republican
Kirsten Martin Republican
Leslie Fossel Republican
Lois Snowe Mello Republican
Michael Darren Wallace Republican
Michael Thibodeau Republican
Nichi Farnham Republican
Patrick Flood Republican
Peter Edgecomb Republican
Ralph Dean Republican
Robert Reed Republican
Roderick Hathaway Republican
Rodney Whittemore Republican
Roger Katz Republican
Roger Sherman Republican
Ronald Collins Republican
Ruth Summers Republican
Stuart Smith Republican
Thomas Martin, Jr. Republican
Thomas Saviello Republican
Timothy Sevigny Republican
Asher Platts Third Party
F. James Whalen Third Party
James Booth Third Party
Leonard Greaney Third Party
Martin Shuer Third Party
Richard Burns Third Party
Richard Woodbury Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Aaron Frey Democratic
Aaron Gilman Democratic
Adam Goode Democratic
Adam Kirkland Democratic
Adam Spey Democratic
Alan Casavant Democratic
Amy Sylvester Democratic
Andrea Boland Democratic
Andrew Gattine Democratic
Andrew Mason Democratic
Andrew McLean Democratic
Ann Dorney Democratic
Ann Peoples Democratic
Anne-Marie Mastraccio Democratic
Anne Graham Democratic
Anthony Donovan Democratic
Arthur M. Morison Democratic
Arthur Verow Democratic
Barry Hobbins Democratic
Benjamin Pratt Democratic
Bettyann Sheats Democratic
Bobby Mills Democratic
Brian Bolduc Democratic
Brian Hubbell Democratic
Brian Jones (Maine) Democratic
Bryan Kaenrath Democratic
Caitlin MacIver Democratic
Catherine Nadeau Democratic
Charles Kruger Democratic
Charles Priest Democratic
Charles Theriault Democratic
Christine Powers Democratic
Colby Seams Democratic
Colin O'Neill Democratic
Craig Hickman Democratic
Cris Johnson Democratic
Cynthia Mehnert Democratic
Daniel Swain Democratic
Darrell Adams Democratic
Dauna Binder Democratic
David Martin Democratic
David Pearson Democratic
Deane Rykerson Democratic
Denise Harlow Democratic
Dennis Mahar Democratic
Diane Russell-Natera Democratic
Dillon Bates Democratic
Doreen Sheive Democratic
Edward Finch Democratic
Edward Legg Democratic
Elizabeth Dickerson Democratic
Elizabeth Miller Democratic
Erik Jorgensen Democratic
Erin Herbig Democratic
Frederick Austin Democratic
Gail Maynard Democratic
Gay Grant Democratic
Gregory Kidd Democratic
Harold Clark Democratic
Harold Dowse Democratic
Harry Hayes Democratic
Harvey DeVane Democratic
Helen Rankin Democratic
Henry Beck Democratic
Herbert Adams Democratic
James Dill Democratic
James Leighton Democratic
James Schatz Democratic
Jane Pringle Democratic
Janice Cooper Democratic
Jean-Marie Caterina Democratic
Jeffrey McCabe Democratic
Jennifer DeChant Democratic
Jeremy Saxton Democratic
Joan Welsh Democratic
Joanne Twomey Democratic
Joel Pitcher Democratic
John L. Martin Democratic
John Schneck Democratic
Joseph Wagner, Maine Representative Democratic
Joshua Plante Democratic
Justin Chenette Democratic
Justin Costa Democratic
Karen Kusiak Democratic
Katherine Cassidy Democratic
Katherine Ver Sluis Democratic
Keith Welch Democratic
Kevin Cookson Democratic
Kimberly Monaghan-Derrig Democratic
Lawrence Finnegan Democratic
Lawrence Sirois Democratic
Lee Goldsberry Democratic
Leslie Stephenson Democratic
Linda Sanborn Democratic
Lisa Villa Democratic
Lloyd Chase Democratic
Lori Fowle Democratic
Louis Luchini Democratic
Malory Shaughnessy Democratic
Margaret Rotundo Democratic
Mark Dion Democratic
Mark Eves Democratic
Mary Lou St. John Democratic
Mary Nelson Democratic
Matthea Daughtry Democratic
Matthew Moonen Democratic
Matthew Peterson Democratic
Maurice Castonguay Democratic
Megan Rochelo Democratic
Melanie Sachs Democratic
Meredith Ares Democratic
Michael Broderick Democratic
Michael Carey Democratic
Michael Devin Democratic
Michael Jenkins Democratic
Michael Shaw (Maine) Democratic
Michel Lajoie Democratic
Nancy Sullivan Democratic
Nathan Libby Democratic
Nichole Stevens Democratic
Pamela Boivin Democratic
Patrick Hunt Democratic
Patrick Norton Democratic
Patsy Crockett Democratic
Paul Aranson Democratic
Paul Gilbert Democratic
Paul Johnson Democratic
Paul McGowan Democratic
Paulette Beaudoin Democratic
Peter Kent Democratic
Peter Stuckey Democratic
Phillip Barter Democratic
Pierre Bouthiller Democratic
R. Wayne Werts Democratic
Rachel Sukeforth Democratic
Ralph Chapman Democratic
Ralph Johnston Democratic
Richard Farnsworth Democratic
Richard Fournier Democratic
Richard Stovall Democratic
Richard Thomas (Maine) Democratic
Robert Saucier Democratic
Roberta Beavers Democratic
Ronald McAllister Democratic
Ronald Usher Democratic
Roxanne Frenette Democratic
Ryan Tipping-Spitz Democratic
Sara Gideon Democratic
Scott Hamann Democratic
Seth Berry Democratic
Sharon Dunbar Democratic
Sharon Treat Democratic
Sheryl Briggs Democratic
Sonya Lundh-Gay Democratic
Stanley Short Democratic
Stephen Moriarty Democratic
Stephen Stanley Democratic
Teresea Hayes Democratic
Terry Morrison Democratic
Thomas Longstaff Democratic
Timothy Marks Democratic
Troy Haines Democratic
Victoria Kornfield Democratic
W. Bruce MacDonald Democratic
Walter Kumiega Democratic
William Noon Democratic
Aaron Bragdon Republican
Aaron Libby Republican
Adam Courtney Republican
Adam Littlefield Republican
Alan Pinkham Republican
Alexander Willette Republican
Allen Nadeau Republican
Amy Volk Republican
Anita Haskell Republican
Bernard Ayotte Republican
Beth O'Connor Republican
Beth Turner Republican
Bradley Moulton Republican
Brian Duprey Republican
Bruce Bickford Republican
Burnell Bailey Republican
Carol Klitch Republican
Carol McElwee Republican
Carole Gartley Republican
Clinton Brooks Republican
Corey Troup Republican
Corey Wilson Republican
Dale Crafts Republican
Daniel Archambault Republican
Daniel Bates Republican
Davian Akers Republican
David Johnson (Maine Politician) Republican
Dean Cray Republican
Debbi Perkins Republican
Deborah Sanderson Republican
Demitroula Kouzounas Republican
Dennis Graise Republican
Dennis Keschl Republican
Donald Marean Republican
Donald Skillings Republican
Donna Hopkins Republican
Douglas Damon Republican
Edward Goff Republican
Eleanor Espling Republican
Ellen Winchenbach Republican
Eric Bleicken Republican
Gail Lemont Republican
George Cunningham Republican
Gordon Mank Republican
Grant Connors Republican
Gwendolyne Tuttle Republican
H. David Cotta Republican
Heather Sirocki Republican
Henry Simmons Republican
James Gillway Republican
James Parker Republican
James Raye Republican
Jane Knapp Republican
Jarrod Crockett Republican
Jason Warnke Republican
Jean Wolkens Republican
Jeffery Gifford Republican
Jeffrey Langholtz Republican
Jeffrey Timberlake Republican
Jessica Chubbuck Republican
Jethro Pease Republican
Jody James Republican
John Bouchard Republican
John Jones (Maine) Republican
John Picchiotti Republican
John Ring Republican
John Williams (Maine) Republican
Jonathan Kinney Republican
Jonathan Roy Republican
Joseph Kumiszcza Republican
Joyce Ann Fitzpatrick Republican
Joyce Maker Republican
Judee Meyer Republican
Karen Foster Republican
Kathleen Chase Republican
Kenneth Fredette Republican
Kenneth Myrick Republican
Kevin Battle Republican
Kevin Casey Republican
Kim Strauss Republican
Kimberly Olsen Republican
Kyle Rogers Republican
L. Gary Knight Republican
Lance Harvell Republican
Larry Dunphy Republican
Larry Poulin Republican
Laurie Mondville Republican
Lawrence Lockman Republican
Leo LaChance Republican
Lisa Keim Republican
Lucille Rowe Republican
Mark Andre Republican
Mark Hough Republican
Mary Budd Republican
Matthew Foster Republican
Matthew Maloney Republican
Matthew Mattingly Republican
Matthew Pouliot Republican
Melvin Newendyke Republican
Michael Beaulieu Republican
Michael Collins (Maine) Republican
Michael Hein Republican
Michael Lawson Republican
Michael Marcotte (Maine) Republican
Michael McClellan Republican
Michael Radeka Republican
Michael Willette Republican
Mitchell McLaughlin Republican
Nancy Thompson Republican
Patricia Tate Republican
Paul Bennett Republican
Paul Davis, Sr. Republican
Paul Paradis Republican
Perry Aberle Republican
Peter Doak Republican
Peter Johnson Republican
R. Ryan Harmon Republican
Randall Poulton Republican
Raymond Soule Republican
Raymond Wallace Republican
Richard Campbell (Maine) Republican
Richard Malaby Republican
Richard Perry Republican
Richard Racicot Republican
Ricky Long Republican
Robert Carter Republican
Robert Engelhardt Republican
Robert Nutting Republican
Roger Jackson Republican
Roger Reed Republican
Roland Wyman Republican
Roxanna Hagerman Republican
Russell Black Republican
Ryan Wheaton Republican
Samuel Canders Republican
Sarah Lewin Republican
Scott Davis Republican
Sharri MacDonald Republican
Sherman Hutchins Republican
Shirley Hanley Republican
Stacey Guerin Republican
Stephanie Hawke Republican
Stephen Wood Republican
Stuart Pennels Republican
Susan Austin Republican
Susan Morissette Republican
Terry LaCombe-Stevens Republican
Thomas Sarbanis Republican
Thomas Skofield Republican
Thomas Tyler Republican
Timothy Lajoie Republican
Timothy Turner Republican
Todd Delaney Republican
Tom Winsor Republican
Tyler Clark Republican
Wayne Parry Republican
William Guay Republican
William Guerrette Republican
William Rogers (Maine) Republican
Windol Weaver Republican
Benjamin Chipman Third Party
Christopher Kessler Third Party
David Burke Third Party
David C. Alexander Third Party
David Slagger Third Party
Elihu Upham Third Party
James Campbell (Maine) Third Party
Jeffrey Evangelos Third Party
Joseph Brooks Third Party
Justine Lynn Third Party
K. Frederick Horch Third Party
Kelly Bickmore Third Party
Mark Goughan Third Party
Michael P. Turcotte Third Party
Michael Wakefield Third Party
Roger Bishop Third Party
Seth Berner Third Party
Thomas MacMillan Third Party

Maryland did not hold any state legislative elections in 2012.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Alexander Buck Democratic
Anthony Petruccelli Democratic
Barry Finegold Democratic
Benjamin Downing Democratic
Brian Joyce Democratic
Cynthia Stone Creem Democratic
Daniel Wolf Democratic
David P. Meade, Jr. Democratic
Edward J. Carroll Democratic
Eileen Donoghue Democratic
Gale D. Candaras Democratic
Genevieve S. Davis Democratic
Harriette Chandler Democratic
Jack Hart (Massachusetts) Democratic
James Eldridge Democratic
James Timilty Democratic
James Welch Democratic
Jennifer Flanagan Democratic
Joan B. Lovely Democratic
Joe Kearns Goodwin Democratic
John Keenan Democratic
John P. Slattery Democratic
Joseph Mullin Democratic
Karen Spilka Democratic
Katherine Clark Democratic
Kathleen A. O'Connor Ives Democratic
Kenneth Donnelly Democratic
Mara Dolan Democratic
Marc Pacheco Democratic
Mark Montigny Democratic
Mary-Ellen Manning Democratic
Melvin A. Edwards Democratic
Michael Moore Democratic
Michael Rodrigues Democratic
Michael Rush Democratic
Mike Barrett Democratic
Patricia D. Jehlen Democratic
Richard T. Moore Democratic
Roy Owens Democratic
Sal DiDomenico Democratic
Sonia Chang-Diaz Democratic
Stanley Rosenberg Democratic
Stephen Brewer Democratic
Stephen Michael Palmer Democratic
Steve May (Massachusetts) Democratic
Therese Murray Democratic
Thomas Kennedy Democratic
Thomas McGee Democratic
Timothy J. Coco Democratic
William Brownsberger Democratic
William M. Manzi, III Democratic
Alex J. Vispoli Republican
Bruce Tarr Republican
Dean J. Cavaretta Republican
George Georgountzos Republican
Greg Howes Republican
James Buba Republican
Jeffrey Robert Bailey Republican
Michael Knapik Republican
Paul Adams Republican
Richard Jolitz Republican
Richard Ross Republican
Robert Hedlund Republican
Sam S. Meas Republican
Sandra Martinez Republican
Shaun P. Toohey Republican
Stephen Simonian Republican
Steven Aylward Republican
Thomas Francis Keyes Republican
Thomas J. Dooley, III Republican
James M. Kelcourse Third Party
Paul A. Magliocchetti Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
A. Keith Carreiro Democratic
Aaron Michlewitz Democratic
Aaron Vega Democratic
Abilio Soares Democratic
Adam Bond Democratic
Alan Silvia Democratic
Alice Peisch Democratic
Angelo Puppolo, Jr. Democratic
Angelo Scaccia Democratic
Ann-Margaret Ferrante Democratic
Anne Gobi Democratic
Anthony Joseph Solimine Democratic
Antonio Cabral Democratic
Barbara L'Italien Democratic
Barry Fogel Democratic
Benjamin Swan, Sr. Democratic
Brian Dempsey Democratic
Brian Mannal Democratic
Brian Michael Ashe Democratic
Bruce Ayers Democratic
Byron Rushing Democratic
Carl Sciortino Democratic
Carlo Basile Democratic
Carlos Henriquez Democratic
Carolyn Dykema Democratic
Chally Ramos Democratic
Cheryl Rivera Democratic
Chris Walsh Democratic
Christine Canavan Democratic
Christopher Fallon Democratic
Christopher Markey Democratic
Claire Cronin Democratic
Cleon Turner Democratic
Colleen Garry Democratic
Cory Atkins Democratic
Danielle Gregoire Democratic
David Linsky Democratic
David M. Rogers Democratic
David Nangle Democratic
David Sullivan Democratic
David Torrisi Democratic
Demetrius Atsalis Democratic
Denise Andrews Democratic
Denise Garlick Democratic
Denise Provost Democratic
Dennis Rosa Democratic
Diana DiZoglio Democratic
Dianna Biancheria Democratic
Donald Bourque Democratic
Edward Coppinger Democratic
Elizabeth Malia Democratic
Ellen Story Democratic
Eugene O'Flaherty Democratic
Frank Beshai Democratic
Frank Moran Democratic
Frank Smizik Democratic
Gailanne Cariddi Democratic
Gardy Jean-Francois Democratic
Garrett Bradley Democratic
Gayle Johnson Democratic
Gloria Fox Democratic
Harold Naughton, Jr. Democratic
Harry Kortikere Democratic
James Arciero Democratic
James Cantwell Democratic
James Dwyer Democratic
James Miceli Democratic
James Murphy Democratic
James O'Day Democratic
Jason Lewis Democratic
Jass Stewart Democratic
Jay Kaufman Democratic
Jed Hresko Democratic
Jeffery Roy Democratic
Jeffrey Sanchez Democratic
Jennifer Benson Democratic
Jerome Carr Democratic
Jerry Parisella Democratic
Jim White (Massachusetts) Democratic
John Binienda, Sr. Democratic
John DePinto Democratic
John Fernandes Democratic
John Fresolo Democratic
John Keenan, Jr. Democratic
John Lawn Democratic
John Mahoney Democratic
John Rogers, Massachusetts Representative Democratic
John Scibak Democratic
Jonathan Hecht Democratic
Jonathan Zlotnik Democratic
Joseph Fountain Democratic
Joseph Paul Richard Collins, Sr. Democratic
Joseph Wagner, Massachusetts Representative Democratic
Josh Cutler Democratic
Joyce Spiliotis Democratic
Kate Hogan Democratic
Kate Toomey Democratic
Kathi-Anne Reinstein Democratic
Kathleen Walker Democratic
Kay Khan Democratic
Kenneth I. Gordon Democratic
Kevin Aguiar Democratic
Kevin Honan Democratic
Kevin Murphy, Massachusetts Representative Democratic
Lesley Rebecca Phillips Democratic
Linda Campbell Democratic
Linda Forry Democratic
Lori Ehrlich Democratic
Louis Kafka Democratic
Marcos Devers Democratic
Margaret Hegarty Democratic
Marilee Kenney Hunt Democratic
Marjorie Decker Democratic
Mark Cusack Democratic
Mark Linde Democratic
Martha Walz Democratic
Martin Walsh Democratic
Mary S. Keefe Democratic
Michael Brady Democratic
Michael Costello Democratic
Michael Finn Democratic
Michael Kane Democratic
Michael Moran Democratic
Nicholas Collins, Sr. Democratic
Patricia Farley-Bouvier Democratic
Patricia Haddad Democratic
Paul Brodeur Democratic
Paul Donato, Sr. Democratic
Paul Heroux Democratic
Paul Mark Democratic
Paul McMurtry Democratic
Paul Schmid III Democratic
Peter Kocot Democratic
Peter Padula Democratic
R. Patrick Ellis Democratic
Ralph Perez Democratic
Rebecca Bialecki Democratic
Rhonda Nyman Democratic
Robert DeLeo Democratic
Robert DuBois Democratic
Robert Fennell Democratic
Robert Koczera Democratic
Robert Paul Reardon, Jr. Democratic
Robert Sullivan Democratic
Robert Toomey, Jr. Democratic
Roger Brunelle, Jr. Democratic
Ronald Mariano Democratic
Rufus Jackson Faulk Democratic
Russell Holmes Democratic
Ruth Balser Democratic
Samuel Salvatore DiSanti, Jr. Democratic
Sarah Peake Democratic
Sean Curran Democratic
Sean Garballey Democratic
Sherry Costa-Hanlon Democratic
Stephen DiNatale Democratic
Stephen Kulik Democratic
Stephen Smith (Massachusetts) Democratic
Stephen Vincent Kane Democratic
Steven Hakar Democratic
Steven Walsh Democratic
Tackey Chan Democratic
Theodore Speliotis Democratic
Thomas Calter, III Democratic
Thomas Conroy Democratic
Thomas Golden, Jr. Democratic
Thomas Petrolati Democratic
Thomas Stanley Democratic
Timothy Madden Democratic
Timothy Toomey, Jr. Democratic
Tom Sannicandro Democratic
Walter Timilty Democratic
William Galvin Democratic
William Pignatelli Democratic
William Straus Democratic
Angelo D'Emilia Republican
Bradford Hill Republican
Bradley Jones, Jr. Republican
Brian O'Malley Republican
C. Stolle Singleton Republican
Cathy Richardson Republican
Charles Klauder Republican
Daniel C. Bennett Republican
Daniel Murphy Republican
Daniel Winslow Republican
David Rajczewski Republican
David Vieira Republican
Debra Betz Republican
Dennis John McCarthy Republican
Donald Humason, Jr. Republican
Donald Wong Republican
Douglas Sears Republican
Dwight Caufield Republican
Elizabeth Poirier Republican
Enrico John Villamaino, III Republican
Francis Xavier Stanton, III Republican
Fred Barrows Republican
Gary Fowler Republican
Geoff Diehl Republican
George Derek Boag Republican
George Peterson, Jr. Republican
George Ross Republican
Gerry Dembrowski Republican
Greer Tan Swiston Republican
James Lyons, Jr. Republican
James Stanton (Massachusetts) Republican
Jason Petraitis Republican
John Andrew Fetherston Republican
John Jewell Republican
Joseph Monju Republican
Justin Brooks Republican
Karen E. Barry Republican
Karin Rhoton Republican
Keiko Orrall Republican
Kevin Kuros Republican
Kimberly Ferguson Republican
Korey Welch Republican
Leonard Mirra Republican
Linda Vacon Republican
Marc Lombardo Republican
Marie Angelides Republican
Martin Burke Republican
Martin Lamb Republican
Matthew Beaton Republican
Michael Benn Republican
Nicholas Boldyga Republican
Paul Caruccio Republican
Paul Frost Republican
Peter Durant Republican
Randy Hunt Republican
Richard Bastien Republican
Richard Eustis Republican
Robert Cronin Republican
Ryan Fattman Republican
Scott Graves Republican
Shaunna O'Connell Republican
Sheila Harrington Republican
Stephen Coulter Republican
Steven Howitt Republican
Steven Levy Republican
Susan Gifford Republican
Susannah Lee Republican
Thomas Michael Vasconcelos Republican
Todd Smola Republican
Tommasina Anne Olson Republican
Valerie Wormell Republican
Viriato deMacedo Republican
Walter Zenkin Republican
William LeBeau Republican
William McCarthy Republican
Althea Garrison Third Party
Chuck Kuniewich Third Party
Genevieve Fraser Third Party
James F. Gammill Third Party
James F. O'Donnell, Jr. Third Party
Jerome T. Hobert Third Party
Jose L. Santiago Third Party
Kevin M. Cuff Third Party
Lee Scott Laugenour Third Party
Lincoln A. Blackie Third Party
Mike Connolly (Massachusetts) Third Party
Norman W. Oliver Third Party
Richard F. Schober, Jr. Third Party
Robert J. Underwood Third Party
Robert Montgomery Thomas Third Party
Winthrop E. Handy Third Party

State Senate

Michigan did not hold any state senate elections in 2012.

State House

State House
Name Party
A'Lynne Robinson Democratic
Adam Hollier
Adam Lawrence A'Lynne Robinson
Adam Zemke Adam Hollier
Alberta Tinsley Talabi Adam Lawrence
Allen O'Shea Adam Zemke
Amaryllis Thomas Alberta Tinsley Talabi
Andrea Brown-Harrison Allen O'Shea
Andrea Cascarilla Amaryllis Thomas
Andrew Garlick Andrea Brown-Harrison
Andrew James Kandrevas Andrea Cascarilla
Andrew Robert Cissell Andrew Garlick
Andy Schor Andrew James Kandrevas
Anne Clayton Andrew Robert Cissell
Anthony Zander Andy Schor
Barbara Shelton Anne Clayton
Betsy Coffia Anthony Zander
Beverly Tran Barbara Shelton
Bill Farmer, Michigan Betsy Coffia
Bill Kaledas Beverly Tran
Bill LaVoy Bill Farmer, Michigan
Bonnie Johnson Bill Kaledas
Brandon Dillon Bill LaVoy
Brendan Maturen Bonnie Johnson
Brian Banks Brandon Dillon
Brian Bosak Brendan Maturen
Brian David Hensley Brian Banks
Brian Senia Brian Bosak
Carey Torrice Brian David Hensley
Carol Banks Brian Senia
Carol Cease Campbell Carey Torrice
Charles Brunner Carol Banks
Charles Roddis Carol Cease Campbell
Charles Smiley Charles Brunner
Chris Breznau Charles Roddis
Christopher Alan Owens Charles Smiley
Christopher Cavanagh Chris Breznau
Chuck Tindall Christopher Alan Owens
Cody Bailey Christopher Cavanagh
Collene Lamonte Chuck Tindall
Cynthia Ann Johnson Cody Bailey
Dale Copedge Collene Lamonte
Daniel Sargent Cynthia Ann Johnson
David Jay Lillis Dale Copedge
David Knezek Daniel Sargent
David McNeal David Jay Lillis
David Nathan David Knezek
David Rutledge David McNeal
Derek Bailey David Nathan
Dian Slavens David Rutledge
Don Bergman Derek Bailey
Dorian Coston Dian Slavens
Dorothy Webb Grady Don Bergman
Douglas Drake Dorian Coston
Douglas Geiss Dorothy Webb Grady
Douglas Wilson Douglas Drake
Ellen Lipton Douglas Geiss
Ernest Little Douglas Wilson
Frank Izworksi Ellen Lipton
Frank Izworski Ernest Little
Fred Durhal, Jr. Frank Izworksi
George Darany Frank Izworski
George Huffman, III Fred Durhal, Jr.
Gerry Welling George Darany
Gretchen Driskell George Huffman, III
Griffin Rivers Gerry Welling
Harold Haugh Gretchen Driskell
Harold J. Leeman, Jr. Griffin Rivers
Harvey Santana Harold Haugh
Harvey Schmidt Harold J. Leeman, Jr.
Henry Yanez Harvey Santana
Howard Worthy Harvey Schmidt
Hussein Berry Henry Yanez
Ida DeHaas Howard Worthy
Jack Arbanas Hussein Berry
Jason Davis Ida DeHaas
Jeanette Williams Jack Arbanas
Jeff Irwin Jason Davis
Jenifer Marlene Franklin Jeanette Williams
Jerry Ketchum Jeff Irwin
Jerry Thomas Jenifer Marlene Franklin
Jim Ananich Jerry Ketchum
Jim Berryman Jerry Thomas
Jim Hahn, Michigan Jim Ananich
Jim Martin, Michigan Jim Berryman
Jim Pedersen Jim Hahn, Michigan
Jim Townsend Jim Martin, Michigan
Jimmy Womack Jim Pedersen
Joan Brausch Jim Townsend
Joanna VanRaaphorst Jimmy Womack
Joe Astro Joan Brausch
John Kivela Joanna VanRaaphorst
John Maynard Joe Astro
John Nugent John Kivela
John Olumba John Maynard
Jonathan Switalski John Nugent
Jonathan Wright John Olumba
Joseph Bogdan Jonathan Switalski
Joseph Sloan Jonathan Wright
Judith Lincoln Joseph Bogdan
Judy Nerat Joseph Sloan
Kate Segal Judith Lincoln
Kenneth Hubbard Judy Nerat
Kiz Ahamiojie Kate Segal
Larry Crider Kenneth Hubbard
Lesia Liss Kiz Ahamiojie
Leslie Love Larry Crider
Lon Johnson Lesia Liss
Marcelus Brice Leslie Love
Marcia Hovey-Wright Lon Johnson
Marilyn Lane Marcelus Brice
Mark Murphy, Jr. Marcia Hovey-Wright
Mark Venie Marilyn Lane
Martha O'Kray Mark Murphy, Jr.
Mary Brown (Michigan) Mark Venie
Mary Kerwin Martha O'Kray
Maureen Stapleton Mary Brown (Michigan)
Mervin White Mary Kerwin
Mia Grillier Maureen Stapleton
Michael Martin Mervin White
Mike Huckleberry Mia Grillier
Mike Moroz Michael Martin
Mohammed Hassan Mike Huckleberry
Neil Billington Mike Moroz
Nicholas Hein Mohammed Hassan
Nick Najjar Neil Billington
Pam Faris Nicholas Hein
Pam Jackson Nick Najjar
Paris Canty Pam Faris
Patrick Biange Pam Jackson
Patrick Gleason Paris Canty
Patrick O'Connell Patrick Biange
Patrick Phelan Patrick Gleason
Paul Clemente Patrick O'Connell
Paul Ray (Michigan) Patrick Phelan
Paul Silva Paul Clemente
Phil Cavanagh Paul Ray (Michigan)
Philip Kurczewski Paul Silva
Phillip DiMaria Phil Cavanagh
Rashida Tlaib Philip Kurczewski
Regina Strong Phillip DiMaria
Renard Berry Rashida Tlaib
Richard Erdman Regina Strong
Richard Lee Badger Renard Berry
Richard Rajkovich Richard Erdman
Richard Tannous Richard Lee Badger
Robert Kosowski Richard Rajkovich
Robert Murphy Richard Tannous
Robert Zwolak Robert Kosowski
Rose Mary Robinson Robert Murphy
Roy Schmidt Robert Zwolak
Ruben Marquez, II Rose Mary Robinson
Rudy Hobbs Roy Schmidt
Ryan Starski Ruben Marquez, II
Sam Singh Rudy Hobbs
Sarah Roberts Ryan Starski
Scott Barton Sam Singh
Scott Dianda Sarah Roberts
Scott Schuiling Scott Barton
Scott Urbanowski Scott Dianda
Sean McCann Scott Schuiling
Shanda Willis Scott Urbanowski
Sharon Gray Sean McCann
Shawn Lowe Desai Shanda Willis
Sheri Smith Sharon Gray
Sherry Anderson Shawn Lowe Desai
Sherry Gay-Dagnogo Sheri Smith
Stacy Oakes Sherry Anderson
Stephen Kennedy Sherry Gay-Dagnogo
Steve Grace Stacy Oakes
Steven Losey Stephen Kennedy
Stewart Sternberg Steve Grace
Stuart Peet Steven Losey
Susan Schmidt Stewart Sternberg
Suzanne Shumway Stuart Peet
Taryn Jones Susan Schmidt
Ted Golden Suzanne Shumway
Ted O'Dell Taryn Jones
Terry Brown, Michigan Ted Golden
Theresa Abed Ted O'Dell
Thomas Partridge Terry Brown, Michigan
Thomas Stallworth III Theresa Abed
Tim Greimel Thomas Partridge
Tim Roraback Thomas Stallworth III
Timothy Bledsoe Tim Greimel
Tom Boritzki Tim Roraback
Tom Cochran Timothy Bledsoe
Tom Crawford Tom Boritzki
Tony Retaskie Tom Cochran
Tonya Renay Wells Tom Crawford
Valerie Kindle Tony Retaskie
Veronica Brown Tonya Renay Wells
Vicki Barnett Valerie Kindle
Walt Sorg Veronica Brown
William Lucius Vicki Barnett
William Scott Phillips Walt Sorg
William Wieske William Lucius
Willie Walton William Scott Phillips
Winnie Brinks William Wieske
Woodrow Stanley Willie Walton
Al Pscholka Republican
Amanda Price Republican
Amanda Sue Van Essen Republican
Andrea LaFontaine Republican
Ann M. Doyle Republican
Anne Rossio Republican
Anthony Forlini Republican
Aric Nesbitt Republican
Art Blundell Republican
Ashley Kring Republican
Ben Glardon Republican
Bill Emmerich Republican
Bing Goei Republican
Bob Eick Republican
Bob Genetski Republican
Brad Hantler Republican
Bradford Jacobsen Republican
Brenton Weiss Republican
Brian Savage, Michigan Republican
Brian Stebick Republican
Bruce Lilley Republican
Bruce Rendon Republican
Bruce Rogers Republican
Bubba Urdan Republican
Candice Rusie Republican
Chad Dewey Republican
Cindy Denby Republican
Dale Rogers Republican
Dale Zorn Republican
Dan Fulara Republican
Dan Grimshaw Republican
Dan Lauwers Republican
Dan Schulte Republican
Daniel Corrigan Grano Republican
Darrin Daigle Republican
Dave Pagel Republican
David Mann Republican
David Porter (Michigan) Republican
David Potts Republican
David Wolkinson Republican
Deb Shaughnessy Republican
Deborah DeBacker Republican
Dolores Broderson Republican
Earl Poleski Republican
Ed McBroom Republican
Edward Gubics Republican
Eileen Kowall Republican
Ezra Drissman Republican
Frank Foster Republican
Frank Lambert Republican
Gail Haines Republican
Gary R. Eisen Republican
George Nastas, III Republican
Greg MacMaster Republican
Harold Melton Republican
Holly Hughes Republican
Hugh Crawford Republican
Jack Hubbard Republican
James Bolger Republican
Jasmine Bridges Republican
Jason R. Gillman Republican
Jeff Baker Republican
Jeff Farrington Republican
Jeff Oesterle Republican
Jeffrey Woolman Republican
Jeremiah Napier Republican
Jeremy Cady Republican
Jim Hafeman Republican
Jim Stamas Republican
Jimmy Mosca Republican
Joanne Michalik Republican
Joe Barnabei Republican
Joel Johnson Republican
John Spisak Republican
John Walsh (Michigan) Republican
Jon Bumstead Republican
Joseph Graves Republican
Joseph Haveman Republican
Kathleen Kopczyk Republican
Ken Goike Republican
Ken Yonker Republican
Kenneth Kurtz Republican
Kevin Cotter Republican
Kevin Daley Republican
Kevin Kirk Republican
Klint Kesto Republican
Kristine Zrinyi Republican
Kurt Damrow Republican
Kurt Heise Republican
Lisa Lyons Republican
Lynn Evans Republican
Margaret O'Brien Republican
Mark Ashley Price Republican
Mark Behnke Republican
Mark Bliss Republican
Mark Ouimet Republican
Martin Howrylak Republican
Mary Stargell Republican
Matt Huuki Republican
Matt Lori Republican
Matt Pryor Republican
Matthew Sherman Republican
Max Riekse Republican
Michael D. McCready Republican
Michael Frederick Trebesh Republican
Michael Shallal Republican
Michael Wing Republican
Mike Callton Republican
Mike Perrin Republican
Mike Shirkey Republican
Miles Gadola Republican
Nancy Jenkins Republican
Nathan Sneller Republican
Nicholas Kennedy Republican
Owen Diaz Republican
Pat Somerville Republican
Paul Greenawalt Republican
Paul Muxlow Republican
Peter Frangedakis Republican
Peter Lund Republican
Peter MacGregor Republican
Peter Pettalia Republican
Phil Rode Republican
Phillip Potvin Republican
Priscilla Parness Republican
Randy Brink Republican
Ray Franz Republican
Ray Gralewski Republican
Rene Simpson Republican
Rick Outman Republican
Rob VerHeulen Republican
Robert Daunt Republican
Robert Lawrence Republican
Roger Victory Republican
Ron Michalski Republican
Ryan McReynolds Republican
Sami Khoury Republican
Samuel Rodriguez Republican
Sean Clark Republican
Steve Maas Republican
Steven Klusek Republican
Stewart Sanders Republican
Susan McGillicuddy Republican
Tadd Siglow Republican
Thomas DeVault Republican
Thomas Hooker Republican
Thomas Raymond Republican
Tim Kelly, Michigan Republican
Timothy C. Sulowski Republican
Timothy Moede Republican
Tom Leonard Republican
Tom McMillin Republican
Tony Amorose Republican
Travis Shepherd Republican
Wayne Schmidt Republican
William Rogers Republican
William Sayre Republican
Carl G. Oehling Third Party
Daniel J. Flamand Third Party
Dave Thomas Third Party
David A. McMahon Third Party
Edward J. Canfield Third Party
Elena M. Herrada Third Party
Eugene Newcombe Third Party
Hans Christopher Barbe Third Party
Harold H. Dunn Third Party
James H. Lewis II Third Party
James K. Young Third Party
James Miller (Michigan) Third Party
James Weeks II Third Party
John Daniel Longhurst Third Party
John Wierzbicki Third Party
Joseph P. Gillotte Third Party
Justin Boals Third Party
Keith Allard Third Party
Larry Warner Third Party
Loel Robert Gnadt Third Party
Louis M. Novak Third Party
Matthew Shepard Third Party
Michael J. Perry Third Party
Nick Sundquist Third Party
Patricia M. Steinport Third Party
Pike Pagel Third Party
Ron Heeren Third Party
Scott Poquette Third Party
Steve Boron Third Party
Steve Burgis Third Party
Ted Gerrard Third Party
William Mohr Third Party
William R. Wenzel Third Party
William Wagner Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Al Doty Democratic
Alan Oberloh Democratic
Alexander H. Jeffries Democratic
Alice M. Johnson Democratic
Andrew Brobston Democratic
Ann Rest Democratic
Anne Marcotte Democratic
Barbara Goodwin Democratic
Bev Scalze Democratic
Bobby Joe Champion Democratic
Brian Doran Democratic
Brita Sailer Democratic
Charles Wiger Democratic
Chris Eaton Democratic
Dan Skogen Democratic
Dan Sparks Democratic
David Tomassoni Democratic
Dick Cohen Democratic
Foung Hawj Democratic
Greg Clausen Democratic
Jack Krage Democratic
James F. Weygand Democratic
James Metzen Democratic
Jeff Hayden Democratic
Jerry McCarter Democratic
Jeske Noordergraaf Democratic
Jim Carlson Democratic
John Hoffman Democratic
John Marty Democratic
John Schultz Democratic
Josh D. Ondich Democratic
Judy Ohly Democratic
Judy Rogosheske Democratic
Julie Bunn Democratic
Kari Dziedzic Democratic
Kathy Busch Democratic
Kathy Sheran Democratic
Katie Sieben Democratic
Kenneth Moen Democratic
Kent Eken Democratic
Kevin Dahle Democratic
Larry D. Rice Democratic
Laurie McKendry Democratic
Laverne H. Pederson Democratic
LeRoy Stumpf Democratic
Leon Thurman Democratic
Lyle Koenen Democratic
Marcus Walker Democratic
Matt Schmit Democratic
Melisa Franzen Democratic
Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Democratic
Mike Germain Democratic
Mike Starr Democratic
Patricia Torres Ray Democratic
Paul Marquardt Democratic
Paul Perovich Democratic
Peggy Boeck Democratic
Peter Perovich Democratic
Robert Humphrey Democratic
Rod Skoe Democratic
Roger Reinert Democratic
Ron Latz Democratic
Ron Thiessen Democratic
Sally Knox Democratic
Sandra Pappas Democratic
Scott Dibble Democratic
Sharon Bahensky Democratic
Steven Schiroo Democratic
Susan Kent Democratic
Taylor Stevenson Democratic
Ted L. Suss Democratic
Terri Bonoff Democratic
Thomas Bakk Democratic
Timothy A. Davis, Sr. Democratic
Timothy Henderson Democratic
Tom Dimond Democratic
Tom Saxhaug Democratic
Tony Lourey Democratic
Vicki Jensen Democratic
April King Republican
Benjamin Kruse Republican
Bill Ingebrigtsen Republican
Bill Saumer Republican
Bill Weber Republican
Blair Tremere Republican
Branden Petersen Republican
Brandon D. Anderson Republican
Bruce Anderson Republican
Bruce R. Schwichtenberg Republican
Carla Nelson Republican
Carrie Ruud Republican
Connie Doepke Republican
Dan Hall Republican
Dave Brown (Minnesota) Republican
Dave Thompson Republican
David Gaither Republican
David Hann Republican
David Osmek Republican
David Senjem Republican
Dennis Moser Republican
Duane E. (Swede) Johnson Republican
Dwight Rabuse Republican
Eric Michael Langness Republican
Eric Pratt Republican
Fadumo Yusuf Republican
Gary Dahms Republican
Gene Thomas Kornder Republican
Gina Bauman Republican
Janis Quinlan Republican
Jennifer Havlick Republican
Jeremy Miller (Minnesota) Republican
Jim Lilly Republican
Joe Gimse Republican
John Carlson Republican
John Howe Republican
John Pederson Republican
Julianne Ortman Republican
Julie Rosen Republican
Karin Housley Republican
Keith Downey Republican
Linden Anderson Republican
Mark Lazarchic Republican
Mary Kiffmeyer Republican
Michelle Benson Republican
Michelle Fischbach Republican
Mike Capistrant Republican
Mike Dudley Republican
Pam Wolf Republican
Pat Hall Republican
Patrick Marron Republican
Paul Bolin Republican
Paul Gazelka Republican
Paul Scofield Republican
Phil Hansen Republican
Rick Karschnia Republican
Roger Chamberlain Republican
Roger W. Champagne Republican
Scott Newman Republican
Sean Nienow Republican
Steve Nordhagen Republican
Ted Daley Republican
Ted Lillie Republican
Timothy Hall Republican
Torrey Westrom Republican
Tyler Verry Republican
Vern Swedin Republican
Vern Wilcox Republican
Warren Limmer Republican
Wayde Brooks Republican
Eric Blair Third Party
Rahn V. Workcuff Third Party
Scott Larson Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adam Fisher Democratic
Adrian Welle Democratic
Al Kruse Democratic
Alice Hausman Democratic
Andrew Falk Democratic
Andy Hillebregt Democratic
Ann Lenczewski Democratic
Ann Marie Metzger Democratic
Anne Nolan Democratic
Audrey Britton Democratic
Barb Yarusso Democratic
Barrett Chrissis Democratic
Ben Lien Democratic
Bob Cunniff Democratic
Bob Hill Democratic
Brandon Clokey Democratic
Brian Johnson (Minnesota) Democratic
Bruce Ahlgren Democratic
Bruce Campbell (Minnesota) Democratic
Bruce Montplaisir Democratic
Bruce Patterson (Minnesota) Democratic
Bruno Gad Democratic
Carlos Mariani Democratic
Carly Melin Democratic
Carolyn Laine Democratic
Cheryl Avenel-Navara Democratic
Chester Nettestad Democratic
Chuck Berg Democratic
Colin Lee Democratic
Connie Bernardy Democratic
Craig Brenden Democratic
Dan Schoen Democratic
Dave Meyer Democratic
David Bly Democratic
David Dill Democratic
David Hoden Democratic
David John Jensen Democratic
David Schaff Democratic
Debra Hilstrom Democratic
Denise Bader Democratic
Diane Loeffler Democratic
Don Niles Democratic
Erik Simonson Democratic
Erin Murphy Democratic
Eugene Short Democratic
Frank Hornstein Democratic
Gene Pelowski, Jr. Democratic
Grace Baltich Democratic
Greg Pariseau Democratic
Holly Neuman Democratic
Ian Alexander Democratic
James Kanne Democratic
Jason Isaacson Democratic
Jason Metsa Democratic
Jay McNamar Democratic
Jean Wagenius Democratic
Jeanne Poppe Democratic
Jeff Wilfahrt Democratic
Jerry Newton Democratic
Jessica Rohloff Democratic
Jim Arlt Democratic
Jim Davnie Democratic
Joann Ward Democratic
Joanna Bayers Democratic
Joe Atkins Democratic
Joe Mullery Democratic
Joe Radinovich Democratic
Joe Walsh (Minnesota) Democratic
John Bacon Democratic
John Benson Democratic
John Bruno Democratic
John Lesch Democratic
John Persell Democratic
John Vossen Democratic
John Ward Democratic
Jon Chlebeck Democratic
Karen Clark Democratic
Kathy Brynaert Democratic
Keith Pickering Democratic
Ken Tschumper Democratic
Kevin Labenz Democratic
Kim Norton Democratic
Laurie Halverson Democratic
Leon Lillie Democratic
Linda Slocum Democratic
Logan Campa Democratic
Lorrie Janatopoulos Democratic
Louise Fay Woodberry Democratic
Lyndon Carlson Democratic
Marc Demers Democratic
Marcus Harcus Democratic
Mary Murphy Democratic
Mary Sawatzky Democratic
Melissa Hortman Democratic
Michael Nelson Democratic
Michael Paymar Democratic
Mike Freiberg Democratic
Mike Sundin Democratic
Milton Walden Democratic
Nancy Larson Democratic
Nathan Johnson Democratic
Pat Stallman Democratic
Patrick Davern Democratic
Patti Fritz Democratic
Paul Gammel Democratic
Paul Marquart Democratic
Paul Rosenthal Democratic
Paul Thissen Democratic
Peter Fischer Democratic
Phyllis Kahn Democratic
Raymond Dehn Democratic
Rena Moran Democratic
Richard Bohannon Democratic
Rick Hansen Democratic
Rick Olseen Democratic
Rick Rosenfield Democratic
Roberta Gibbons Democratic
Roger A. Erickson Democratic
Ron Erhardt Democratic
Ryan Fiereck Democratic
Ryan Winkler Democratic
Ryan Wolf Democratic
Sam Scott Democratic
Samuel Beard Democratic
Sandra Masin Democratic
Shannon Savick Democratic
Shannon Schroeder Democratic
Sharon Shimek Democratic
Sheldon Johnson Democratic
Steve Simon Democratic
Sue Wiger Democratic
Susan Allen Democratic
Susann Dye Democratic
Terra Cole Democratic
Terry Morrow Democratic
Thomas Huntley Democratic
Tim Faust Democratic
Tim Mahoney, Minnesota Representative Democratic
Tina Liebling Democratic
Todd Mikkelson Democratic
Tom Anzelc Democratic
Tom DeGree Democratic
Tori Hill Democratic
Travis Burton Democratic
Will Morgan Democratic
Yvonne Selcer Democratic
Zach Dorholt Democratic
Adam Pace Republican
Andrea Kieffer Republican
Andrew Ojeda Republican
Andrew Reinhardt Republican
Anna Wills Republican
Ben Blomgren Republican
Ben Wiener Republican
Benjamin Larson Republican
Bill Glahn Republican
Bill McGaughey Republican
Bob Barrett Republican
Bob Dettmer Republican
Bob Gunther Republican
Bob Zick Republican
Brandon Carmack Republican
Breanna Bly Republican
Brent Millsop Republican
Brian Johnson (Minnesota Republican) Republican
Brian Wermerskirchen Republican
Bruce Vogel Republican
Bud Nornes Republican
Carlos Conway Republican
Carolyn McElfatrick Republican
Cathy Hennelly Republican
Chris Kellett Republican
Chris Swedzinski Republican
Cindy Lilly Republican
Cindy Pugh Republican
Craig Marston Republican
Dale Helm Republican
Dale Lueck Republican
Dan Darbo Republican
Dan Fabian Republican
Dan Kaiser Republican
Daniel Lipp Republican
David Arvidson Republican
David Collins (Minnesota) Republican
David Fitzsimmons Republican
David Hancock Republican
David Meisinger Republican
Dean Urdahl Republican
Debra Kiel Republican
Denny McNamara Republican
Derrick Lehrke Republican
Devin Gawnemark Republican
Diane Anderson Republican
Doug Wardlow Republican
Duane Quam Republican
Ernie Leidiger Republican
Gary Mazzotta Republican
Glenn Gruenhagen Republican
Gregory Davids Republican
Jeff Howe Republican
Jeff Pauley Republican
Jenifer Loon Republican
Jerry Hertaus Republican
Jesse Colangelo Republican
Jim Abeler Republican
Jim Newberger Republican
Jim Putnam (Minnesota) Republican
Jim Tuomala Republican
Joe Blum Republican
Joe Hoppe Republican
Joe McDonald Republican
Joe Schomacker Republican
John Petersburg Republican
John Quinn (Minnesota) Republican
John Swanson Republican
Joyce Peppin Republican
Kathy Lohmer Republican
Keith MacDonald Republican
Kelby Woodard Republican
Ken Lucier Republican
Ken Rubenzer Republican
Kevin Klein Republican
King Banaian Republican
Kirk Brink Republican
Kirk Stensrud Republican
Kody Zalewski Republican
Kurt Daudt Republican
Kurt Zellers Republican
Kurtis Hanna Republican
Larry Howes Republican
Larry Johnson (Minnesota) Republican
Laura Palmer Republican
Linda Runbeck Republican
Mandy Benz Republican
Marion O'Neill Republican
Mark Anderson (Minnesota) Republican
Mark Fotsch Republican
Mark Stefan Republican
Mark Uglem Republican
Mary Franson Republican
Mary Liz Holberg Republican
Matt Ashley Republican
Matt Dean Republican
Melissa Valeriano Republican
Michael Beard Republican
Mike Benson Republican
Mitch Pangerl Republican
Nate Atkins Republican
Nathan Neitzell Republican
Nick Zerwas Republican
Pam Cunningham Republican
Pam Myhra Republican
Pat Garofalo Republican
Paul Anderson (Minnesota) Republican
Paul Sandman Republican
Paul Torkelson Republican
Paul Tuschy Republican
Peggy Scott Republican
Reid Johnson Republican
Rich Murray Republican
Richard Bohnen Republican
Richard Cushing Republican
Rod Hamilton Republican
Roger Weber Republican
Ron Kresha Republican
Roz Peterson Republican
Sarah Anderson Republican
Scott Dutcher Republican
Sondra Erickson Republican
Stacey Stout Republican
Steve Drazkowski Republican
Steve Gottwalt Republican
Steve Green Republican
Steve Smith Republican
Tara Mack Republican
Terry Jacobson Republican
Thad Shunkwiler Republican
Therese Bower Republican
Tim Jesperson Republican
Tim Kelly Republican
Tim Miller Republican
Tim O'Driscoll Republican
Tim Sanders Republican
Timothy Utz Republican
Tom F. Johnson, III Republican
Tom Hackbarth Republican
Tony Albright Republican
Tony Cornish Republican
Torey Hall Republican
Travis Reimche Republican
Travis Silvers Republican
Andrew Kratoska Third Party
Anthony Hilton Third Party
Cory Pylkka Third Party
Dave Holman Third Party
Joseph Koch Third Party
Paul Bergley Third Party
Ron Lischeid Third Party
Timothy Utz Third Party

Mississippi did not hold any state legislative elections in 2012.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Charles A. Burton Democratic
Crystal Williams Democratic
ElGene Ver Dught Democratic
Gina Walsh Democratic
Jamilah Nasheed Democratic
Jason Holsman Democratic
Jeanette Mott Oxford Democratic
Joseph Fallert, Jr. Democratic
Mary Wynne Still Democratic
Paul LeVota Democratic
Redditt Hudson Democratic
Robin Wright-Jones Democratic
Sandra Reeves Democratic
Scott Sifton Democratic
Shalonn Curls Democratic
Sue Schoemehl Democratic
Terry Swinger Democratic
Dave Morris (Missouri) Republican
David Pearce Republican
David Sater Republican
Don Wells Republican
Doug Libla Republican
Ed Emery Republican
Ellen Brandom Republican
Eric Schmitt Republican
Gary Romine Republican
Gayle Wridge Republican
Jacquelyn Thomas Republican
James E. Strahan Republican
Jim Lembke Republican
Jim Strafuss Republican
Kurt Schaefer Republican
Mike Cunningham Republican
Mike McGhee Republican
Ryan Silvey Republican
Scott Largent Republican
Terry Varner Republican
Tom Dempsey Republican
Ward Franz Republican
Wayne Wallingford Republican
Steven Hedrick Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adnan Bayazid Democratic
Ann Schroeder Democratic
Bart Ziegenhorn Democratic
Ben Harris Democratic
Bert Atkins Democratic
Bill Clinton Young Democratic
Bill Otto (Missouri) Democratic
Bill Stinson Democratic
Bob Burns (Missouri) Democratic
Bob Rubino Democratic
Bonnaye V. Mims Democratic
Brandon Ellington Democratic
Carol Suter Democratic
Casey Clark Democratic
Charlie Norr Democratic
Chris Carter Democratic
Chris Elliott Democratic
Chris Kelly Democratic
Christopher J. Moreno Democratic
Churie Spreng Democratic
Clem Smith Democratic
Clint Hylton Democratic
Courtney Curtis Democratic
Dale Walkup Democratic
Dan Darian Democratic
Daniel E. James Democratic
Dean Asbury Democratic
Deb Lavender Democratic
Debbie Bixler Democratic
Derron L. Black Democratic
Diana J. Scott Democratic
Don Bullock Democratic
Doug Clemens Democratic
Ed Lockwood Democratic
Ed Schieffer Democratic
Eileen McGeoghegan Democratic
Eric Pendell Democratic
Erik K. Stafford Democratic
Gail Beatty Democratic
Gary L. Gaines Democratic
Gary L. Grigsby Democratic
Genise Montecillo Democratic
Gerry Byrne Democratic
Gina Mitten Democratic
Greg Stratman Democratic
Harry Wyse Democratic
Henry Carner Democratic
Holmes Osborne Democratic
Hope Whitehead Democratic
Ira Anders Democratic
Jacob Hummel Democratic
James M. Owen Democratic
James T. Crenshaw Democratic
James Trout Democratic
Jay Swearingen Democratic
Jeanne Kirkton Democratic
Jeff Roorda Democratic
Jeremy LaFaver Democratic
Jill Schupp Democratic
Jim Sweere Democratic
Jim White, Missouri Democratic
Joe Clay Crum Democratic
Joe Detter Democratic
Joe Montecillo Democratic
Joe Runions Democratic
Joe Zelle Democratic
John A. Mayfield Democratic
John A. Wright Democratic
John Callahan Democratic
John L Wilson Democratic
John Rizzo Democratic
John Sutton Democratic
Jon Carpenter Democratic
Judy Morgan Democratic
Karla May Democratic
Keith English Democratic
Ken Jacob Democratic
Kevin McManus Democratic
Kevin Morgan Democratic
Kimberly M. Gardner Democratic
Linda Black Democratic
Margo McNeil Democratic
Mark Ellebracht Democratic
Martin Casas Democratic
Mary Nichols Democratic
McFarlane E. Duncan Democratic
Michael Butler Democratic
Michael Colona Democratic
Michael Frame Democratic
Michael L. Jackson Democratic
Michael Sage Democratic
Michele Kratky Democratic
Mike Marsh Democratic
Mike Owens Democratic
Mike Sager Democratic
Morton G. Todd Democratic
Nancy Copenhaver Democratic
Nancy Maxwell Democratic
Nicholas Ivan Ladendorf Democratic
Pamela Murray Democratic
Pat Conway Democratic
Patrick J. Riehle Democratic
Patty Johnson Democratic
Paul Berry Democratic
Paul Quinn Democratic
Penny Hubbard Democratic
Phyllis Sue Domann Democratic
R. A. Pendergrass Democratic
Randy D. Dunn Democratic
Raymond F. Kinney Democratic
Rebecca McClanahan Democratic
Rich McCane Democratic
Richard Buchli Democratic
Rio S. Vitale Democratic
Rochelle Walton Gray Democratic
Rod Hoffman Democratic
Ron Harvey Democratic
Ron Monnig Democratic
Rory Ellinger Democratic
Ruth Ehresman Democratic
Ryan Wm. Holder Democratic
Sam Komo Democratic
Samuel J. Cummings, III Democratic
Sarah Gillooly Democratic
Shane Van Steenis Democratic
Sharon Pace Democratic
Sherbaz Khan Democratic
Shere Alam Democratic
Shon Adamson Democratic
Stacey Newman Democratic
Stephen Webber Democratic
Steve Hodges Democratic
Steve Webb Democratic
Susan Carlson Democratic
Susan Meredith Democratic
Syed Asif Democratic
Sylvester Taylor, II Democratic
T.J. McKenna Democratic
Terry L. Wilson Sr. Democratic
Terry Lesinski Democratic
Thomas F. Minihan Democratic
Todd Hoffman Democratic
Tom McDonald Democratic
Tom Shively Democratic
Tom Todd Democratic
Tommie Pierson Democratic
Tony Weaver Democratic
Tracy McCreery Democratic
Travis Gonzalez Democratic
Vicki Lorenz Englund Democratic
Vonnieta E. Trickey Democratic
Wayne J. Henke Democratic
Will Talbert Democratic
William H. Pinkston Democratic
AC Dienoff Republican
Al Faulstich Republican
Alan R. Wyatt Republican
Andrew Koenig Republican
Anne Zerr Republican
Arthur Hodge, Sr. Republican
Avery A. Fortenberry Republican
Barbara York Republican
Bart Korman Republican
Becky Ruth Republican
Beverly A. Steiniger Republican
Bill Lant Republican
Bill Preston Republican
Bill Reiboldt Republican
Bill White (Missouri) Republican
Bill Yarberry Republican
Bob Thrower Republican
Brent Lasater Republican
Bruce Sassmann Republican
Bryan Spencer Republican
Caleb Jones Republican
Caleb Rowden Republican
Carolyn F. Loraine Republican
Casey Guernsey Republican
Charlie Davis Republican
Chris Brundick Republican
Chris Dwyer Republican
Chris Gard Republican
Chris Lievsay Republican
Chris Mertz Republican
Chris Molendorp Republican
Chris Purvis Republican
Chrissy Sommer Republican
Chuck Gatschenberger Republican
Clayton Jones Republican
Cliff Hammock Republican
Cloria Brown Republican
Cory Hyland Republican
Craig Redmon Republican
Dan E. Smith Republican
Dave Hinson Republican
Dave Muntzel Republican
Dave Schatz Republican
David Wood Republican
Dean A. Dohrman Republican
Delus Johnson Republican
Dennis Fowler Republican
Dennis Smith (Missouri) Republican
Denny Hoskins Republican
Derrick R. Good Republican
Diane Franklin Republican
Don Bordwell Republican
Don Gosen Republican
Don Phillips Republican
Don Ruzicka Republican
Donna Lichtenegger Republican
Donna Pfautsch Republican
Doug Funderburk Republican
Dwight Scharnhorst Republican
Edward Harlow Republican
Elaine Freeman Gannon Republican
Eldon L. Kelley Republican
Elijah Haahr Republican
Elizabeth Deal Republican
Eric Burlison Republican
Eugene Dokes Republican
Frank Washburn Republican
Fred Berry Republican
Freddie Jennings Republican
Gail Hinshaw Republican
Galen Higdon, Jr Republican
Gary Cross Republican
Gerald Adams Republican
Glen Kolkmeyer Republican
Glen Lindemann Republican
Holly Rehder Republican
Ian McFarland Republican
James E. Bryant Republican
James R. Skaggs Republican
James W. Neely Republican
Jason Barnes Republican
Jason Smith (Missouri) Republican
Jason T. Smith Republican
Jay Houghton Republican
Jeanie Lauer Republican
Jeanie Riddle Republican
Jeff Grisamore Republican
Jeff Justus Republican
Jeff Messenger Republican
Jeffrey Pogue Republican
Jim Aziere Republican
Jim Hansen Republican
Joe Don McGaugh Republican
John A. Myers Republican
John Diehl, Jr. Republican
John McCaherty Republican
John Robinson (Missouri) Republican
John Sellars Republican
Johnnie Franzeskos Republican
Jonathan Sternberg Republican
Josh Bill Republican
Josh Hurlbert Republican
Josh Jones Republican
Joshua Judy Republican
Kathie Conway Republican
Kathleen Hensley Republican
Kathy Swan Republican
Keith Frederick Republican
Ken Boyce Republican
Ken Wilson Republican
Kent Hampton Republican
Kevin Austin Republican
Kevin Corlew Republican
Kevin Elmer Republican
Kevin Engler Republican
Kurt Bahr Republican
Kyle Albert Republican
Larry Roark Republican
Lincoln Hough Republican
Lindell Shumake Republican
Loren Hunt Republican
Lyle Rowland Republican
Lyndall Fraker Republican
Lynn Morris Republican
Mark A. Parkinson Republican
Marsha Haefner Republican
Matthew Combs Republican
Matthew P. Block Republican
Melissa Leach Republican
Mike Becker Republican
Mike Bennett Republican
Mike Bernskoetter Republican
Mike Cierpiot Republican
Mike Kelley Republican
Mike Lair Republican
Mike Leara Republican
Mike Lind Republican
Mike Thomson Republican
Mitch Richards Republican
Myron Neth Republican
Nate Walker Republican
Neal E. Boyd Republican
Nick Marshall Republican
Noel J. Shull Republican
Noel Torpey Republican
Nola Wood Republican
Patrick J. Brennan Republican
Paul Curtman Republican
Paul Fitzwater Republican
Paul Wieland Republican
Randy Angst Republican
Randy Pike Republican
Rekha Sharma Republican
Rick Brattin Republican
Rick Stokes Republican
Rick Stream Republican
Robert Cornejo Republican
Robert Ross Republican
Robert Sawyer Republican
Rocky Miller Republican
Ron Gillett Republican
Ron Hicks Republican
Ron Schieber Republican
Sally Miller Republican
Sandy Crawford Republican
Scott Fitzpatrick Republican
Shawn Rhoads Republican
Sheila Solon Republican
Shelley Keeney Republican
Sonya Anderson Republican
Stan Watson Republican
Stanley Cox Republican
Stephen Wieberg Republican
Steve Cookson Republican
Steve Henderson Republican
Steve Lynch Republican
Sue Allen Republican
Sue Entlicher Republican
T.J. Berry Republican
Ted Sheppard Republican
Thomas Long Republican
Tim Hotop Republican
Tim Remole Republican
Timothy Jones Republican
Todd Isaac Skelton Republican
Todd Richardson Republican
Tom Flanigan Republican
Tom Hurst Republican
Tom Martz Republican
Tony Askew Republican
Tony Dugger Republican
Tony Leech Republican
Tony Miller Republican
Twyla N. Cordry Republican
Tyler Holyfield Republican
Van C. Hitt Republican
Vic Hurlbert Republican
Vicki Riley Republican
Wanda Brown Republican
Warren D Love Republican
Bill Boone Third Party
Jake Wilburn Third Party
John Alsup Third Party
Julie Stone Third Party
Sue Beck Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Brad Hamlett Democratic
Christine Kaufmann Democratic
Clifford Larsen Democratic
Dan Metully Democratic
David Fern Democratic
Dick Barrett Democratic
Frank Smith Democratic
Fred Lake Democratic
Gary Branae Democratic
Gene Vuckovich Democratic
Greg Jergeson Democratic
Jean Lemire Dahlman Democratic
Jim Keane Democratic
Jon Sesso Democratic
Jonathan Windy Boy Democratic
Julie French Democratic
Mark Sheets Democratic
Michael Comstock Democratic
Mike Phillips Democratic
Nancy Lindsey Democratic
Richard Turner Democratic
Robyn Driscoll Democratic
Ron Szabo Democratic
Shannon Hanson Democratic
Sharon Stewart-Peregoy Democratic
Sue Malek Democratic
Tyler Gernant Democratic
Wanda Grinde Democratic
Bruce Tutvedt Republican
Carmine Mowbray Republican
Daniel O'Neill Republican
Debby Barrett Republican
Debra Brown Republican
Dee Brown Republican
Don Richman Republican
Douglas Stuart Republican
Elsie Arntzen Republican
Fred Carl Republican
Fred Thomas Republican
Gary MacLaren Republican
Janna Taylor Republican
Jayson Peters Republican
Jennifer Fielder Republican
John Brenden Republican
Jonathan Arnold Republican
Kevin Blackler Republican
Kevin Kerr Republican
Kurt Bushnell Republican
Malcolm Long Republican
Mark Perea Republican
Matthew Rosendale Republican
Michael Larson Republican
Niles Brush Republican
Paul Bean Republican
Rick Ripley Republican
Rick Seemann Republican
Roger Webb Republican
Rollan Roberts II Republican
Scott Sales Republican
Suzanne Brooks Republican
Taylor Brown Republican
Tom Tuck Republican
Wendy McKamey Republican
William Beck, Sr. Republican
Cheryl Wolfe Third Party
John Marshall Third Party
Rob McCoy (Montana) Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adam Lythgoe Democratic
Alexander William Schaeffer Democratic
Amanda Curtis Democratic
April Buonamici Democratic
Bill McChesney Democratic
Bill Whitehead Democratic
Bob Winger Democratic
Brenda Skornogoski Democratic
Brenda Talbert Democratic
Bridget Smith Democratic
Brittany MacLean Democratic
Bryce Bennett Democratic
Bud Koppy Democratic
Carlie Boland Democratic
Carolee Hagstrom Democratic
Carolyn Pease-Lopez Democratic
Carolyn Squires Democratic
Casey Schreiner Democratic
Christine Johnson (Montana) Democratic
Chuck Erickson Democratic
Chuck Hunter Democratic
Clarena Brockie Democratic
Cole Olson Democratic
Colter McCarty Democratic
Coy Harwood Democratic
Curtis Harper Democratic
Dale Rumph Democratic
Dave Andrews Democratic
David J. Crowley Democratic
Deborah Willis Democratic
Debra Achatz Democratic
Diane Frances Taylor Democratic
Don Judge Democratic
Donald Jones Democratic
Douglas Coffin Democratic
Douglas Shidler II Democratic
Ed Lieser Democratic
Ed Zimpel Democratic
Edith McClafferty Democratic
Ellie Hill Democratic
Everett Sheets Democratic
Floyd Hopstad Democratic
Franke Wilmer Democratic
Frosty Calf Boss Ribs Democratic
Galen Hollenbaugh Democratic
Gary Perkins Democratic
Gordon Pierson, Jr. Democratic
James Mahnke Democratic
Jan Wisniewski Democratic
Jason Richard Smith Democratic
Jean Price Democratic
Jenifer Gursky Democratic
Jennifer Pomnichowski Democratic
Jenny Eck Democratic
Jim Dickey Democratic
Jim Hicks Democratic
Joe Cohenour Democratic
Jonathan Dunbar Democratic
Joseph Sands Democratic
Karen S. Sloan Democratic
Kathleen Williams Democratic
Kathy Swanson Democratic
Kelly McCarthy Democratic
Kelsen Young Democratic
Kimberly Dudik Democratic
Lea Whitford Democratic
Lindsay Love Democratic
Lita Pepion Democratic
Lou Ann Crowley Democratic
Luke Walawander Democratic
Margaret MacDonald Democratic
Marla Clark Democratic
Mary McNally Democratic
Mike Henning Democratic
Nancy Wilson Democratic
Norma Duffy Democratic
Pam Erickson Democratic
Pat Noonan Democratic
Patricia Rae Peppers Democratic
Paul Beck Democratic
Peggy Steffes Democratic
Pete Burridge Democratic
Reilly Neill Democratic
Richard Liebert Democratic
Rita Wells Democratic
Robert Mehlhoff Democratic
Rodney Gervais Democratic
Rodrik Brosten Democratic
Ryan Lynch Democratic
Sean Whiting Democratic
Todd Lark Democratic
Tom Glover Democratic
Tom Jacobson Democratic
Tom Muri Democratic
Tom Steenberg Democratic
Tom Woods Democratic
Tony Belcourt Democratic
Virginia Court Democratic
Wallace Yovetich Democratic
Walter White Tail Feather Democratic
Zac Perry Democratic
Alan Doane Republican
Alan Hale Republican
Alan Redfield Republican
Austin Knudsen Republican
Bill Harris (Montana) Republican
Brandon Simpson Republican
Brian Hoven Republican
Carl Glimm Republican
Cary Smith Republican
Champ Edmunds Republican
Christy Clark Republican
Clayton Fiscus Republican
Cleve Loney Republican
Clint Field Republican
Dale Milligan Republican
Dan Skattum Republican
Daniel Burmeister Republican
Daniel Salomon Republican
Daniel Zolnikov Republican
Dave Hagstrom Republican
Dave Ponte Republican
David Halvorson Republican
David Howard (Montana legislator) Republican
David Lewis (Montana) Republican
David Moore (Montana) Republican
Debra Bonogofsky Republican
Debra Lamm Republican
Dennis Robert Lenz Republican
Don Jones Republican
Douglas Kary Republican
Duane Ankney Republican
Edward Greef Republican
Edward Hilbert Republican
Elena Gagliano Republican
Frank Mutch Republican
Gary Marbut Republican
Gary Sanders Republican
Gary Wold Republican
George Day Republican
George Paul Republican
Gerald Bennett Republican
Gordon Vance Republican
Greg Hertz Republican
Greg Miller Republican
Jeff Burrows Republican
Jeffrey Welborn Republican
Jerry O'Neil Republican
Jesse O'Hara Republican
Joanne Blyton Republican
Joe Read Republican
John Perkins Republican
Jon Baker Republican
Jonathan Jackson (Montana) Republican
Jonathan McNiven Republican
Josh Hennes Republican
Juanita Lux Republican
Karen Meyer Republican
Kassidy Olson Republican
Kathy Haman Republican
Keith Regier Republican
Kelly Flynn Republican
Kerry White Republican
Kirk McNutt Republican
Kirk Wagoner Republican
Krayton Kerns Republican
Kris Hansen Republican
Larry Jones (Montana) Republican
Lee Randall Republican
Lila Walter Evans Republican
Liz Bangerter Republican
Lyn Hellegaard Republican
Mark Blasdel Republican
Mark Diaz Republican
Mark Higgins Republican
Marlin Foss Republican
Max Yates Republican
Mike Cuffe Republican
Mike Lang Republican
Mike Miller Republican
Myron Monsen Republican
Nancy Ballance Republican
Nicholas Schwaderer Republican
Nick Mahan Republican
Pat Ingraham Republican
Patrick Connell Republican
Patrick Flaherty Republican
Paul Varkuza Republican
Randy Brodehl Republican
Randy Pinocci Republican
Ray Shaw Republican
Rob Cook Republican
Robert Kennedy Republican
Robert Wagner, Montana Representative Republican
Roger Hagan Republican
Ron Ehli Republican
Ron Pifer Republican
Ronald Lassle Republican
Roy Hollandsworth Republican
Russ Vogel Republican
Ryan Osmundson Republican
Samuel Hunthausen Republican
Sarah Laszloffy Republican
Scott Boulanger Republican
Scott Reichner Republican
Sterling Small Republican
Steve Fitzpatrick Republican
Steve Gibson Republican
Steve Lavin Republican
Steven Sem Republican
Taj Mukadam Republican
Tami Christensen Republican
Ted Washburn Republican
Tim Baldwin Republican
Tim Stark Republican
Tom Berry Republican
Tom Burnett Republican
Troy Boucher Republican
Wendy Warburton Republican
William Bennett Republican
Wylie Galt Republican
Andy Elwell Third Party
Christopher Burke Third Party
Donald J. Lepinsky Third Party
Jessie Nichols Third Party
Jim Gingery Third Party
Karen Fisher Third Party
Kim Miller Third Party
Scott Vandevender Third Party
Shawn Guymon Third Party
Stephen Rodriguez Third Party
Tim Martin Third Party
Toby Martin Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Acela Turco
Adrian Petrescu
Al Davis
Alvin Guenther
Beau McCoy
Bill Kintner
Brenda Council
Brook Curtiss
Bruce Bernadt
Bryan C. Ifland
Cash Ostrander
Charlie Janssen
Christopher Geary
Colby Coash
Dan Watermeier
Darrick Barclay
Dave Bloomfield
Don Mayhew
Douglas Bohling
Earl Jones (Nebraska)
Erica Fish
Ernest Fellows
Ernie Chambers
Frank Wellenstein
Galen Hadley
Heath Mello
Jack Andersen
Jeremy Nordquist
Jerry Johnson (Nebraska)
Jerry Joy
Jim Scheer
John Murante
John Pokorny
John Ravenscroft
Josiah Woodward
Judy Domina
Kate Bolz
Kate Sullivan
Kathy Campbell (Nebraska)
Ken Haar
Ken Schilz
Kyle Michaelis
Larry Zimmerman
Les Seiler
Marvin Butch Hughes
Mel Luetchens
Michael Jacobson
Mike Gloor
Mike Hilgers
Mike McShea
Mike Petersen (Nebraska)
Mike Smith (Nebraska)
Neal Schatz
Paul Lambert
Richard Carter
Rick Kolowski
Robert Howard
Robyn Larson
Ron Hartnett
Ron Nolte
Sara Howard
Scott Price (Nebraska)
Sue Crawford
Susan Scott
Suzanne McNamara
Tanya Cook
Timothy Ashford
Van Phillips
Vern Barrett
Vernon Joseph Davis
William Goodpasture

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Aaron Ford Democratic
Benny Yerushalmi Democratic
David Parks Democratic
David Wallace Democratic
Debbie Smith Democratic
Donna Schlemmer Democratic
Frederick Conquest Democratic
Harley Kulkin Democratic
Harry Mortenson Democratic
John Jay Lee Democratic
Joyce Woodhouse Democratic
Justin Jones Democratic
Katherine Duncan Democratic
Kelli Ross Democratic
Kelvin Atkinson Democratic
Patricia Spearman Democratic
Richard "Tick" Segerblom Democratic
Sheila Leslie Democratic
Thomas Welsh Democratic
Annette Teijeiro Republican
Brent Jones Republican
Conrad Vergara Republican
Ed Gobel Republican
Greg Brower Republican
John Drake Republican
Kathy Martin Republican
Linda West Myers Republican
Mari Nakashima St. Martin Republican
Mark Hutchison Republican
Peter Goicoechea Republican
Richard McArthur Republican
Scott Hammond Republican
Steve Kirk Republican
Trish Marsh Republican
Gregory Hughes (Nevada) Third Party
Janine Hansen Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Abraham Camejo Democratic
Andrew Martin Democratic
Andy Eisen Democratic
Anthony Wernicke Democratic
April Mastroluca Democratic
David Bobzien Democratic
Dina Neal Democratic
Don Watkins Democratic
Ellen Spiegel Democratic
Elliot Anderson Democratic
Felipe Rodriguez Democratic
Fredrick Wilkening Democratic
Gloria Bonaventura Democratic
Harvey Munford Democratic
Heidi Swank Democratic
Irene Bustamante Democratic
James Healey Democratic
James Ohrenschall Democratic
Jason Frierson Democratic
Jesse Cantero Democratic
John Moore (Nevada) Democratic
Jonathan Friedrich Democratic
Joseph Hogan Democratic
Kelly Charles Democratic
Kenneth Evans Democratic
Kent Ivey Democratic
Kevin Child Democratic
Leisa Moseley Democratic
Lou Toomin Democratic
Louis Desalvio Democratic
Lucy Flores Democratic
Luis Alberto Rendon Democratic
Maggie Carlton Democratic
Marcus Conklin Democratic
Marilyn Dondero Loop Democratic
Marilyn Kirkpatrick Democratic
Matthew Tramp Democratic
Michael Joe Democratic
Michael Sprinkle Democratic
Mickey Frazier Democratic
Mike Schaefer Democratic
Nathan Sosa Democratic
Olivia Diaz Democratic
Paul Aizley Democratic
Peggy Pierce Democratic
Randy Spoor Democratic
Rich Dunn Democratic
Richard Carrillo Democratic
Richard Daly Democratic
Rodney Petzak Democratic
Stephen Taylor Democratic
Steve Keith Parke Democratic
Steven Brooks Democratic
Steven Maczka Democratic
Teresa Benitez-Thompson Democratic
William Horne Democratic
Adam Cegavske Republican
Amy Groves Republican
Arthur Martinez Republican
Barry Keller Republican
Becky Harris Republican
Ben Boarman (Nevada) Republican
Benjamin Donlon Republican
Bill Harrington Republican
Bob Irwin Republican
Brent Leavitt Republican
Bridgette Bryant Republican
C. Kelly Hurst Republican
Clark Harrington Republican
Cresent Hardy Republican
Daniel Stakleff Republican
David Espinosa Republican
Delmar Leatham Republican
Eric Mendoza Republican
Gary Roger Schmidt Republican
Heidi Waterman Republican
Ira Hansen Republican
James Oscarson Republican
Jeffrey Jones (Nevada) Republican
Jim Wheeler Republican
John Ellison Republican
John Hambrick Republican
Kelly Kite Republican
Ken Lightfoot Republican
Lauren Scott Republican
Len Marciano Republican
Leonard Foster Republican
Lynn Stewart Republican
M. Marco Miller Republican
Megan Heryet Republican
Melissa Woodbury Republican
Michele Fiore Republican
Nathan Schlumpf Republican
Pat Hickey Republican
Patrick Mendez Republican
Paul Anderson (Nevada) Republican
Paul Maineri Republican
Pete Livermore Republican
Phil Regeski Republican
Phillip Davies Republican
Phyllis McGuire Moilanen Republican
Randy Kirner Republican
Robert Mcentee Republican
Stephen Silberkraus Republican
Swadeep Nigam Republican
Thomas Grady Republican
Tim Farrell Republican
Tom Blanchard Republican
Tom Taber Republican
Victoria DeLaGuerra-Seaman Republican
Walt Grudzinski Republican
Wesley Duncan Republican
Anthony Blanque Third Party
David Schumann Third Party
Jason Reeves Third Party
Jonathan Hansen Third Party
Les McKay Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Andrew Hosmer Democratic
Bette Lasky Democratic
Beverly Hollingworth Democratic
Carol Croteau Democratic
Ckristopher Wallenstein Democratic
David Pierce Democratic
David Watters Democratic
Donna Soucy Democratic
Jeff Woodburn Democratic
Jeffery Ballard Democratic
Katherine Messner Democratic
Kathleen Kelley Democratic
Lee Nyquist Democratic
Lou D'Allesandro Democratic
Martha Fuller Clark Democratic
Molly Kelly Democratic
Nancy R.B. Fraher Democratic
Peggy Gilmour Democratic
R. Christopher Reisdorf Democratic
Richard Leonard Democratic
Robert Lamb, Jr. Democratic
Sandy Harris Democratic
Sylvia Larsen Democratic
Victoria Czaia Democratic
Andy Sanborn Republican
Bob Odell Republican
Chuck Morse Republican
Cynthia Coolidge Howard Republican
Daniel Dwyer Republican
David Boutin Republican
Debi Warner Republican
Dennis Acton Republican
Dick Green Republican
Frank Dumaine Republican
Howard Pearl Republican
J. Gail Barry Republican
Jeanie Forrester Republican
Jeb Bradley Republican
Jim Luther Republican
Jim Rausch Republican
Joe Osgood Republican
John Reagan Republican
Joseph Krasucki Republican
Joshua Youssef Republican
Ken Hawkins Republican
Lydia Dube Harman Republican
Michael Kenney Republican
Nancy Stiles Republican
Peter Bragdon Republican
Peter Macdonald Republican
Phil Greazzo Republican
Phyllis Woods Republican
Richard Foote Republican
Russell Prescott Republican
Sam Cataldo Republican
Sharon Carson Republican
William Grimm Republican
Richard B. Kahn Third Party
Richard Tomasso Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Aaron Gill Democratic
Alan Turcotte Democratic
Alfred Lerandeau Democratic
Andrew O'Hearne Democratic
Andrew Stockwell Democratic
Andrew White Democratic
Andy Hughes Democratic
Andy Schmidt Democratic
Angeline A. Kopka Democratic
Ann Clark‐Balcom Democratic
Anne Grassie Democratic
Anthony Keevan Democratic
Arnold Rocklin‐Weare Democratic
Audrey Stevens Democratic
Barbara C. French Democratic
Barbara Helmstetter Democratic
Barbara Shaw Democratic
Beatriz Pastor Democratic
Benjamin Baroody Democratic
Benjamin H. Hampton Democratic
Benjamin Lefebvre Democratic
Bernard Benn Democratic
Beth Arsenault Democratic
Beverly Woods Democratic
Bill Baber Democratic
Bob Backus Democratic
Bob Bartlett Democratic
Bob Bridgham Democratic
Bob Jones (New Hampshire) Democratic
Bobby Jones Democratic
Brenda Grady Democratic
Brian Rater Democratic
Brian Rhodes Democratic
Brian Wazlaw Democratic
Bruce A. Marriott Democratic
Bruce Tatro Democratic
Bryan Merrill Democratic
Camron Iannalfo Democratic
Candace Bouchard Democratic
Candace Cole‐McCrea Democratic
Carol Ann Levesque Democratic
Carol Friedrich Democratic
Caroletta C. Alicea Democratic
Carolyn Webber Democratic
Catherine Hackett Democratic
Catherine Mulholland Democratic
Chad Vaillancourt Democratic
Charles Smith (New Hampshire) Democratic
Charles Weed Democratic
Charlotte Ann Lister Democratic
Chip Albee Democratic
Chris Andrews Democratic
Chris Muns Democratic
Christopher Serlin Democratic
Christy Bartlett Democratic
Chuck Townsend Democratic
Clecia Terrio Democratic
Clyde Carson Democratic
Cory Mattocks Democratic
Cynthia Chase Democratic
Cynthia Page Sweeney Democratic
Dale Spainhower Democratic
Daniel Eaton Democratic
Daniel Hansberry Democratic
Daniel Sullivan, New Hampshire Representative Democratic
David Borden Democratic
David Campbell Democratic
David Cote Democratic
David Huot Democratic
David Karrick Democratic
David McCloskey Democratic
David P. Miller Democratic
David Woodbury Democratic
Deanna Rollo Democratic
Deborah Chase Democratic
Dee Lewis Democratic
Delaney Franklin Carrier Democratic
Dennis Malloy Democratic
Derrick Moyer Democratic
Dianne E. Schuett Democratic
Dick Desrosiers Democratic
Dick Patten Democratic
Dick Pollock Democratic
Donna Schlachman Democratic
Dorothea Hooper Democratic
Douglas Carroll Democratic
Douglas Grant Democratic
Douglas Ley Democratic
E. Elaine Ahearn Democratic
Ed Butler Democratic
Edward Combes Democratic
Edward J. Wojnowski Democratic
Efstathia Booras Democratic
Eileen Flockhart Democratic
Eleanor Glynn Kjellman Democratic
Elizabeth Burtis Democratic
Eric Palangas Democratic
Ernesto A. Pinder Democratic
Evalyn Merrick Democratic
Evan Fulmer Democratic
Evelyn Connor Democratic
F. Barrett Faulkner Democratic
Felicia Augevich Democratic
Frank Davis Democratic
Frank Heffron Democratic
Fred B. Carlson Democratic
Gail A. Mills Democratic
Garry A. Haworth Democratic
Gary Coulombe Democratic
Gary Richardson Democratic
Gary Vermillion Democratic
Geoffrey Hirsch Democratic
George Condodemetraky Democratic
George Katsiantonis Democratic
George Manos Democratic
George Saunderson Democratic
George Sykes Democratic
Gerard S. Boyer Democratic
Gerry Ward Democratic
Gilman Shattuck Democratic
Gino Funicella Democratic
Gladys Johnsen Democratic
Greg Burdwood Democratic
Harlan Cheney Democratic
Harley G. Featherston Democratic
Harold Lynde Democratic
Harold Rice Democratic
Harry Young Democratic
Helen Deloge Democratic
Henry Mullaney Democratic
Henry Parkhurst Democratic
Herb Salmon Democratic
Howard Moffett Democratic
Ian Raymond Democratic
J. Alejandro Urrutia Democratic
Jack Kelley Democratic
Jack Rothman Democratic
Jack Scheiner Democratic
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts Democratic
James Aguiar Democratic
James Ashworth Democratic
James B. Webber Democratic
James Battis Democratic
James Verschueren Democratic
Jan Schmidt Democratic
Jane Alden Democratic
Jane C. Boyer Democratic
Jane Ellen Beaulieu Democratic
Jane Hunt Democratic
Janet Wall Democratic
Janice Gardner Democratic
Jean Jeudy Democratic
Jean M. Henry Democratic
Jean Sanders Democratic
Jeffrey Goley Democratic
Jenna Roberts Democratic
Jennifer Daler Democratic
Jeremy Dupuis Democratic
Jeremy J. Olson Democratic
Jeremy Muller Democratic
Jeremy R. Bourgeois Democratic
Jeremy S. Dobson Democratic
Jerry Hanauer Democratic
Jill Shaffer Hammond Democratic
Jim Caron Democratic
Jim MacKay Democratic
Jo Ann Rotast Democratic
Jody Plante Democratic
Joe Cicirelli Democratic
Joe Scarlotto Democratic
Joel Winters Democratic
John Cloutier Democratic
John F. Murphy Democratic
John I. Shonle Democratic
John J. Grady Democratic
John Knowles Democratic
John Mann Democratic
John White (New Hampshire) Democratic
Jonathan Manley Democratic
Joy K. Tilton Democratic
Judith E. Day Democratic
Judith Spang Democratic
Judy Wallick Democratic
June Frazer Democratic
Karen Ebel Democratic
Karen Stokes Democratic
Kary Jencks Democratic
Kat McGhee Democratic
Kate Miller Democratic
Katherine Rogers Democratic
Kathleen Pynn Democratic
Kay Galloway Democratic
Kelly Upham‐Torosian Democratic
Ken Grossman Democratic
Kenneth Gidge Democratic
Kenneth Ward Democratic
Kermit Williams Democratic
Kim Casey Democratic
Kim Kojak Democratic
Kris Roberts Democratic
Kristi St. Laurent Democratic
Kristie G. Poltronieri Democratic
Larry Brown, New Hampshire Representative Democratic
Larry Enman Democratic
Larry Robert Phillips Democratic
Laura Pantelakos Democratic
Laurie Harding Democratic
Lawson Brouse Democratic
Leigh A. Webb Democratic
Len Gerzon Democratic
Linda DiSilvestro Democratic
Linda Harriott-Gathright Democratic
Linda Lauer Democratic
Linda Massimilla Democratic
Linda Tanner Democratic
Lisa DiMartino Democratic
Lisa I. Whittemore Democratic
Lorrie Carey Democratic
Lucinda Rosenwald Democratic
Lucy Edwards Democratic
Lucy McVitty Weber Democratic
Marcia Hammon Democratic
Marcia Moody Democratic
Marge Shepardson Democratic
Mariellen MacKay Democratic
Marilyn M. Lieto Democratic
Mario Ratzki Democratic
Marjorie Porter Democratic
Mark R. Ryder Democratic
Marsha Pelletier Democratic
Martin Jack Democratic
MaryAnn Knowles Democratic
Mary Beth Ayvazian Democratic
Mary Beth Walz Democratic
Mary C. Welch Democratic
Mary Cooney Democratic
Mary E. Frambach Democratic
Mary Gile Democratic
Mary Gorman Democratic
Mary S. Nelson Democratic
Mary Till Democratic
Mary Wallner Democratic
Matthew Baird‐Torney Democratic
Maureen Mann Democratic
Mel Myler Democratic
Melanie Levesque Democratic
Michael Cahill Democratic
Michael Garcia Democratic
Michael Murray Democratic
Michael O'Brien, New Hampshire Representative Democratic
Michael P. Pedersen Democratic
Mike Edgar Democratic
Miranda Fairbrother Democratic
Naida Kaen Democratic
Nancy Heath Democratic
Neil Fallon Democratic
Nick Arancio Democratic
Nickolas Levasseur Democratic
Pamela Hubbard Democratic
Patricia Higgins Democratic
Patricia Lovejoy Democratic
Patrick Long Democratic
Paul Berch Democratic
Paul Henle Democratic
Peter Bixby Democratic
Peter Franklin Democratic
Peter Leishman Democratic
Peter Ramsey Democratic
Peter Schmidt Democratic
Peter Sullivan Democratic
Phil Ginsburg Democratic
Philip Preston Democratic
Rachel Burke Democratic
Ralph Fairbanks Democratic
Ralph Stein Democratic
Raymond Gagnon Democratic
Rebecca Brown Democratic
Rebecca Emerson‐Brown Democratic
Rebecca Fee Democratic
Reta M. MacGregor Democratic
Richard Ames (New Hampshire) Democratic
Richard Curtis Democratic
Richard Eaton Democratic
Richard H. Snow Democratic
Richard McNamara Democratic
Richard N. Komi Democratic
Richard Stanley Democratic
Rick Watrous Democratic
Rita Gail MacAuslan Democratic
Robert Cushing, Jr. Democratic
Robert E. Martel Democratic
Robert Fisher Democratic
Robert Perry Democratic
Robert Theberge Democratic
Robert Thompson, New Hampshire Representative Democratic
Robert Walsh Democratic
Roberta Smith Democratic
Roger Berube Democratic
Roger H. Tilton Democratic
Roger Menear Democratic
Roland H. LaPlante Democratic
Ron Sample Democratic
Ronald Cormier Democratic
Ronald R. Boisvert Democratic
Rose Marie Rogers Democratic
Russell Boland Democratic
Ruth Gage Democratic
Ruth Gulick Democratic
Ruth Heden Democratic
Ryan Curran Democratic
Sally Kelly Democratic
Sandra Keans Democratic
Sandra Mucci Democratic
Sara Backer Democratic
Scott Burns Democratic
Scott E. Welch Democratic
Shannon E. Chandley Democratic
Sharon Nordgren Democratic
Sid Lovett Democratic
Spencer Nozell Democratic
Stacie Marie Laughton Democratic
Stanley H. Robinson Democratic
Stephen Ketel Democratic
Stephen Shurtleff Democratic
Stephen Spratt Democratic
Stephen V. Morgan Democratic
Steven Briden Democratic
Steven Russell Democratic
Stuart Schneiderman Democratic
Sue Gottling Democratic
Sumner A. Dole, III Democratic
Susan Almy Democratic
Susan Desmet Democratic
Susan E. Wiley Democratic
Susan Ford Democratic
Susan Ticehurst Democratic
Suzanne Smith Democratic
Suzanne Vail Democratic
Sylvia Gale Democratic
Syndi White Democratic
Tara Sad Democratic
Terie Norelli Democratic
Theodoros Rokas Democratic
Thomas Billbrough Democratic
Thomas Evans Democratic
Thomas Katsiantonis Democratic
Thomas Schamberg Democratic
Tim O'Flaherty Democratic
Timothy Horrigan Democratic
Timothy McKernan Democratic
Timothy Smith Democratic
Timothy Soucy Democratic
Tom Buco Democratic
Tom Lavender Democratic
Tom Ploszaj Democratic
Tom Sherman Democratic
Tom Southworth Democratic
Trinka Russell Democratic
Troy Merner Democratic
Valerie S. Hardy Democratic
Virginia Irwin Democratic
Vivian L. McGuire Democratic
Ward T. Shaff Democratic
Wayne Moynihan Democratic
Wendy Piper Democratic
William Butynski Democratic
William E. Zackeroff Democratic
William F. Waters Democratic
William Hatch Democratic
William Hudson Connery, III Democratic
William Johnson, New Hampshire Representative Democratic
Yvonne Thomas Democratic
Zane Knoy Democratic
Aboul Khan Republican
Adam M. Hopkins Republican
Adam Schroadter Republican
Al Jones Republican
Alexandra B. Riley Republican
Alfred Baldasaro Republican
Amos R. Townsend Republican
Amy Perkins Republican
Andre Martel Republican
Andrew Renzullo Republican
Andrew Seale Republican
Anne Cartwright Republican
Anne K. Priestley Republican
Anthony G. DuBois Republican
Anthony Lyon Republican
Antonio Luciani Republican
Arthur Clough Republican
Barbara M. Emery Republican
Barry Palmer Republican
Benjamin Linn Republican
Betsy McKinney Republican
Beverly Ann Ferrante Republican
Beverly Rodeschin Republican
Bianca Garcia Republican
Bill Joransen Republican
Bill Nelson (New Hampshire) Republican
Bill O'Connor Republican
Bill Ohm Republican
Bill Walker (New Hampshire) Republican
Bob Goodman Republican
Bob Greemore Republican
Bob Mead Republican
Bob Nigrello Republican
Brad Bailey Republican
Brandon D. Ross Republican
Brandon Giuda Republican
Brian Chirichiello Republican
Brian D. Cole Republican
Brian Seaworth Republican
Brian T. Griset Republican
Bruce Cory Republican
Bruce Hodgdon Republican
Bruce Marcus Republican
Calvin Pratt Republican
Carl Seidel Republican
Carlo V. Feoli Republican
Carlos Gonzalez Republican
Carlton W. Spencer, Sr. Republican
Carol McGuire Republican
Carolyn A. Virtue Republican
Carolyn Gargasz Republican
Carolyn Scanlon Republican
Charlene Lovett Republican
Charlene Takesian Republican
Charles Fink Republican
Charles H. Kurtz, Jr. Republican
Charles McMahon Republican
Charles Sova Republican
Charlie Moore Republican
Chris Wood Republican
Christian Bright Republican
Christien DuBois Republican
Christopher Ahlgren Republican
Christopher Suprock Republican
Chuck Thibault Republican
Cliff Newton Republican
Colette Worsman Republican
Conrad P. Koch, Jr. Republican
Curtis Grace Republican
Dan Dumaine Republican
Dan McCormick Republican
Dan McGuire (New Hampshire) Republican
Daniel Donovan Republican
Daniel Garthwaite Republican
Daniel Itse Republican
Daniel Oberlander Republican
Daniel Tamburello Republican
David Childs Republican
David H. Bickford Republican
David Hess Republican
David J. Danielson Republican
David K. Martin Republican
David Kidder Republican
David Lundgren Republican
David Milz Republican
David Murotake Republican
David Robbins Republican
David Schoneman Republican
David Thompson Republican
David Welch Republican
Deborah Kaczynski Republican
Debra DeSimone Republican
Debra Johnson Republican
Denis P. Ward Republican
Dennis Fields Republican
Dennis Reed Republican
Derek Jacob Webb Republican
Desmond M. Ford Republican
Devon Claire Boyd Republican
Dick Barry Republican
Dick Hinch Republican
Dick Marple Republican
Dick Marston Republican
Dick Thackston Republican
Don LeBrun Republican
Donald Andolina Republican
Donald Flanders Republican
Donald Gorman Republican
Donald J. Frye Republican
Donald McClarren Republican
Donald Wright Republican
Donna Mauro Republican
Donnie Sawin Republican
Doris Hohensee Republican
Douglas Bersaw Republican
Douglas Whitfield Republican
Duane Erickson Republican
Duffy Daugherty Republican
Ed Stebbins Republican
Edith Hogan Republican
Edmond Gionet Republican
Edwin Smith Republican
Elaine Levlocke Republican
Elaine Swinford Republican
Elijah Haykinson Republican
Elisabeth Sanders Republican
Elizabeth Van Twuyver Republican
Emily Sandblade Republican
Eric Jackman Republican
Eric Rolfs Republican
Eric S. Catman, Sr. Republican
Ernest L. Castle, IV Republican
Fidae Azouri Republican
Frank A. Cummings Republican
Frank Byron Republican
Frank Carrio, Sr. Republican
Frank Edelblut Republican
Frank Emiro, Sr. Republican
Frank Kotowski Republican
Frank McCarthy Republican
Frank Rosano Republican
Frank Sapareto Republican
Franklin Bishop Republican
Franklin Sterling Republican
Franklin Tilton Republican
Fred Leonard Republican
Frederick Rice Republican
Gary Azarian Republican
Gary Daniels Republican
Gary Hopper Republican
Gene Chandler Republican
Gene Charron Republican
George Lambert Republican
Gerard A. LeDuc Republican
Glenn Cordelli Republican
Glenn E. Dewhirst Republican
Glenn Ritter Republican
Greg Surbey Republican
Gregory Hill Republican
Gregory Sorg Republican
Guy Comtois Republican
Harold F. French Republican
Harriet E. Cady Republican
Harry Accornero Republican
Harry Irwin Republican
Harry McClard Republican
Harry Merrow Republican
Herb Vadney Republican
Herbert Richardson Republican
Holly Mecheski Republican
Irene Messier Republican
Ivan Beliveau Republican
J.R. Hoell Republican
J. Lisbeth Olimpio Republican
Jack Finan Republican
Jack Flanagan Republican
Jack Hayes Republican
Jacqueline Casey Republican
James C. Webb, Jr. Republican
James C. Ziegra Republican
James Coffey Republican
James Devine Republican
James Gray (New Hampshire) Republican
James Marron, III Republican
James Reilley Republican
James Summers Republican
James W. Tierney, Jr. Republican
James Webb, New Hampshire Republican
Jane Cormier Republican
Jane Johnson Republican
Janet Cincotta Republican
Janet Soderquist Republican
Jason Antosz Republican
Jason R. Parent Republican
Jeanine Notter Republican
Jeff Chamberlin Republican
Jeff Frost Republican
Jeff Shackett Republican
Jeffery P. Young Republican
Jeffrey Harris Republican
Jeffrey Oligny Republican
Jennifer Coffey Republican
Jerry Bergevin Republican
Jim Belanger Republican
Jim Grenier Republican
Jim Mason Republican
Jim Parison Republican
Jim Rolston Republican
Joanne Ward Republican
Joe Duarte Republican
Joe Sweeney Republican
John Burt Republican
John Cebrowski Republican
John Clifford Republican
John F. Martin Republican
John Graham Republican
John H. Randlett Republican
John Hikel Republican
John Hunt Republican
John J. Callahan, III Republican
John Manning, Jr. Republican
John Mullen Republican
John O'Connor (New Hampshire) Republican
John Quinlan Republican
John Sedensky Republican
John Sytek Republican
John Tholl Republican
Jon Richardson Republican
Jonathan Maltz Republican
Jordan Ulery Republican
Joseph A. Frazier Republican
Joseph Bendzinski Republican
Joseph Hagan Republican
Joseph Korowski Republican
Joseph Lachance Republican
Joseph Pitre Republican
Joseph Thomas Republican
Joshua Davenport Republican
Joshua Holmes Republican
Julie Brown Republican
Karel Crawford Republican
Karen Hutchinson Republican
Karen Umberger Republican
Kathleen Hoelzel Republican
Kathleen Souza Republican
Kathleen Stroud Republican
Keith Carlsen Republican
Keith Hirschmann Republican
Keith Murphy Republican
Kelleigh Murphy Republican
Ken Weyler Republican
Kenneth Deshaies Republican
Kenneth E. Ziehm, II Republican
Kenneth Kreis Republican
Kenneth L. Georgevits Republican
Kenneth Sheffert Republican
Kevin Avard Republican
Kevin Kervick Republican
Kevin Leandro Republican
Kevin Moore Republican
Kevin Reichard Republican
Kevin St. James Republican
Kevin T. McGuire Republican
Kevin Waterhouse Republican
Kristen Larsen Republican
Kurt Wuelper Republican
Kyle Scofield Republican
Kyle Tasker Republican
Larry Gagne Republican
Lars Christiansen Republican
Laura Gandia Republican
Laura Jones Republican
Laura Stiller Ward Republican
Laurence Rappaport Republican
Laurie Sanborn Republican
Lawrence Kappler Republican
Lawrence Perkins Republican
Lee Quandt Republican
Len Turcotte Republican
Lenette Peterson Republican
Leon H. Rideout Republican
Lester Bradley Republican
Lisa Scontsas Republican
Louis Mayfield Republican
Lyle Bulis Republican
Lynne Ober Republican
Marc Jennings Republican
Marga Coulp Republican
Marie Sapienza Republican
Marilinda Garcia Republican
Mark Brighton Republican
Mark Lindsley Republican
Mark McConkey Republican
Mark Proulx Republican
Mark Samsel Republican
Mark Warden Republican
Mary Allen Republican
Mary Griffin Republican
Matthew Quandt Republican
Matthew Swank Republican
Maurice Foster Republican
Maynard Thomson Republican
Michael Anthony Callis Republican
Michael Balboni Republican
Michael Buxton Republican
Michael Castaldo Republican
Michael Falagan Republican
Michael Flathers Republican
Michael McCarthy Republican
Michael Reed Republican
Michael Rhode Republican
Michael Sylvia Republican
Michael Walsh (New Hampshire) Republican
Michael Weeden Republican
Michele Peckham Republican
Mike Ball (New Hampshire) Republican
Moe Villeneuve Republican
Neal Kurk Republican
Neil F. McIver Republican
Norman Major Republican
Norman Tregenza Republican
Omer F. Beaudoin Republican
Pamela Tucker Republican
Patricia Hartley Republican
Patrick Abrami Republican
Patrick Bick Republican
Patrick Culbert Republican
Patrick McDougall Republican
Paul Askew Republican
Paul Ingbretson Republican
Paul LaCasse Republican
Paul Mirski Republican
Paul Simard Republican
Peter Bolster Republican
Peter Hansen Republican
Peter Silva Republican
Phil Straight Republican
Philip Munck Republican
Priscilla Lockwood Republican
R. Christopher Richards Republican
Ralph Boehm Republican
Ralph Doolan Republican
Ralph Larson Republican
Randy Brownrigg Republican
Raymond J. Desmarais Republican
Raymond Tweedie Republican
Reed A. Panasiti Republican
Regina Birdsell Republican
Richard Burchell Republican
Richard Dwinell Republican
Richard Gordon Republican
Richard Heitmiller Republican
Richard Kennedy Republican
Richard LeVasseur Republican
Richard McClure Republican
Richard Meaney Republican
Richard P. Madigan Republican
Richard P. McGahey Republican
Rick Thackston Republican
Robbie Parsons Republican
Robert Boyle Republican
Robert E. Barry Republican
Robert Elliott Republican
Robert Fesh Republican
Robert Fredette Republican
Robert Fullerton Republican
Robert H. Kroepel Republican
Robert Haefner Republican
Robert Hull Republican
Robert Introne Republican
Robert Jaffin Republican
Robert Kingsbury Republican
Robert Luther Republican
Robert Moore (New Hampshire) Republican
Robert Rowe Republican
Robert Willette Republican
Roderick Ladd Republican
Roger Fillio Republican
Romeo Danais Republican
Ron Noyes Republican
Ronald Belanger Republican
Ross Terrio Republican
Roy Shoults Republican
Russell Day Republican
Russell Ober Republican
Ruth Ward Republican
Sarah Desaulniers Republican
Sean McGuinness Republican
Sharleene Page Hurst Republican
Shawn Jasper Republican
Shawn Sweeney Republican
Sherman Packard Republican
Shuvom Ghose Republican
Skip Reilly Republican
Skip Rollins Republican
Spec Bowers Republican
Stella Tremblay Republican
Stephen Holmes Republican
Stephen Palmer Republican
Stephen Stepanek Republican
Steve Schmidt Republican
Steve Vaillancourt Republican
Steve Winter Republican
Steven Beaudoin Republican
Steven J. Picano Republican
Steven Smith, New Hampshire Politician Republican
Steven Steiner Republican
Stuart Cooper Republican
Susan DeLemus Republican
Susan Emerson Republican
Susan Olsen Republican
SuzAnne‐Marie Rak Republican
Tammy Simmons Republican
Thomas Howard Republican
Thomas Laware Republican
Thomas Martin Republican
Thomas Walsh Republican
Tim Prescott Republican
Timothy Comerford Republican
Timothy Copeland Republican
Timothy J. Alavosus Republican
Timothy Lang, Sr. Republican
Timothy Quinney Republican
Timothy R. Sawyer Republican
Timothy Twombly Republican
Todd Smith, New Hampshire Representative Republican
Todd Weeks Republican
Tom Lanzara Republican
Tony Pellegrino Republican
Tony Soltani Republican
Tracy Alan Coyer Republican
Tracy Emerick Republican
Troy Saunders Republican
Valerie A. Ogden Republican
Walter Kolodziej Republican
Warren Groen Republican
Wayne Doherty Republican
Whitney Aldrich Republican
Will Smith Republican
Willard L. Brown Republican
William Chaffee Republican
William Condra Republican
William Friel Republican
William Infantine Republican
William McKenzie Republican
William O'Brien, New Hampshire State Representative Republican
William Remick Republican
Win Hutchinson Republican
Zulfiqar Shaikh Republican
Aidan K. Ankarberg Third Party
Ian Freeman Third Party
Lisa M. Wilber Third Party
Mark Andrews Third Party
Patrick Garrity Third Party

New Jersey did not hold any state legislative elections in 2012.

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Alfredo L. Montoya Democratic
Anthony Begay Democratic
Benjamin Hayden Rodefer Democratic
Benny J. Shendo Jr. Democratic
Bill G. Tallman Democratic
Carlos Cisneros Democratic
Carlos Jose Villanueva Democratic
Carlos S. Cordova Democratic
Cecelia Romero-Tkach Democratic
Charles E. Rountree Democratic
Chris S. Catechis Democratic
Cisco McSorley Democratic
Clemente Sanchez Democratic
Cornelia W. Lange Democratic
Daniel Ivey-Soto Democratic
David Ulibarri Democratic
Eleanor Chavez Democratic
Ellen Wedum Democratic
Genevieve J. Jackson Democratic
George Munoz Democratic
Howie Morales Democratic
Jack Sullivan Democratic
Jacob Candelaria Democratic
James G. Taylor Democratic
Jerry Ortiz y Pino Democratic
Jesus Ruben Segura Democratic
John Arthur Smith Democratic
John Pinto Democratic
John Sapien Democratic
Joseph Cervantes Democratic
Joshua Madalena Democratic
Larry P. Martinez Democratic
Linda Lopez, New Mexico Senator Democratic
Linda M. Allison Democratic
Lisa Curtis Democratic
Lynda Lovejoy Democratic
Mary Jane Garcia Democratic
Mary Papen Democratic
Matt Dodson Democratic
Matthew D. Tso Democratic
Maxine R. Velasquez Democratic
Michael Padilla Democratic
Michael Sanchez Democratic
Nancy Rodriguez Democratic
Nicole Castellano Democratic
Oscar Vasquez Butler Democratic
Pete Campos Democratic
Peter Wirth Democratic
Phil Griego Democratic
Randolph Marshall Collins Democratic
Richard Martinez Democratic
Stephanie L. Dubois Democratic
Thomas Garcia Democratic
Tim Eichenberg Democratic
Tim Keller Democratic
Timothy Jennings Democratic
William O'Neill Democratic
William P. Soules Democratic
Angela D. Spears Republican
Aubrey Dunn Republican
Bill Burt Republican
Brett C. Preston Republican
Carroll Leavell Republican
Cathey Jo Alberson Republican
Chad A. Hammill Republican
Cliff R. Pirtle Republican
Craig W. Brandt Republican
David Chavez Republican
David Doyle Republican
Gay Kernan Republican
Gerges H. Scott Republican
H. Diane Snyder Republican
John Patrick Woods Republican
John Ryan Republican
Lee S. Cotter Republican
Lisa Torraco Republican
Mark Moores Republican
Mark W. Myers Republican
Nancy Cooper Republican
Neal L. Hooks Republican
R. Morgan Braden Republican
Robert M. Doughty III Republican
Ron Griggs Republican
Russell G. Allen Republican
Sander Rue Republican
Sarah Dion Kidd-Johnson Republican
Shannon Robinson Republican
Steven Neville Republican
Stuart Ingle Republican
Sue Beffort Republican
Vickie Perea Republican
William Payne Republican
William Sharer Republican
Joseph J. Carraro Third Party
Robert Schiller Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Andrew Barreras Democratic
Andrew Moralez Democratic
Antonio Lujan Democratic
Antonio Maestas Democratic
Bengie Regensberg Democratic
Bill McCamely Democratic
Billy Moore Democratic
Brian A. Thomas Democratic
Brian Egolf, Jr. Democratic
Cara A. Valente-Compton Democratic
Carl Trujillo Democratic
Charles Long Democratic
Chris Lopez Democratic
Christine Trujillo Democratic
David Coss Democratic
Debbie Rodella Democratic
Dixie L. Trebbe Democratic
Dona Irwin Democratic
Donna I. Tillman Democratic
Doreen Y. Gallegos Democratic
Edward Sandoval Democratic
Eliseo Alcon Democratic
Elizabeth L. Thomson Democratic
Eloise Gift Democratic
Emily A. Kane Democratic
Ernest Chavez, Sr. Democratic
Frank A. Otero Democratic
Gail Chasey Democratic
Gary J. Montoya Democratic
George Dodge Jr. Democratic
Georgene Louis Democratic
Guadalupe E. Cano Democratic
Hector Ramirez (New Mexico) Democratic
Henry Saavedra Democratic
James Roger Madalena, Jr. Democratic
Jeff Steinborn Democratic
Jim Trujillo Democratic
Joanne J. Allen Democratic
Joanne J. Ferrary Democratic
Joe D. Craig Democratic
Jose Griego Democratic
LeRoy Baca Democratic
Lloyd S. Ginsberg Democratic
Louis J. Luna Democratic
Luciano Varela Democratic
Marci Blaze Democratic
Marilyn L. Hill Democratic
Mary Helen Garcia Democratic
Maryellen Broderick Democratic
Matt David Munoz Democratic
Michelle L. Mares Democratic
Miguel Garcia Democratic
Mimi Stewart Democratic
Nathan Cote Democratic
Nick Salazar Democratic
Pablo J. Martinez Democratic
Patricia A. Lincoln Democratic
Patricia A. Roybal Caballero Democratic
Patricia Lundstrom Democratic
Paul Phillip Roybal Democratic
Peter A. Martinez Democratic
Phillip M. Archuleta Democratic
Ray Begaye Democratic
Richard D. Williams Democratic
Richard Vigil Democratic
Rick Miera Democratic
Roberto Gonzales Democratic
Rodolpho Martinez Democratic
Ronald E. Krise Democratic
Sandra Jeff Democratic
Sheryl Williams Stapleton Democratic
Stephanie Richard Democratic
Stephen P. Easley Democratic
Terry Fortenberry Democratic
Tomas E. Salazar Democratic
W. Ken Martinez Democratic
Alonzo Baldonado Republican
Angelina P. Carver Republican
Anna Crook Republican
Arlington E. Brewbaker Republican
Bob Wooley Republican
Candy Spence Ezzell Republican
Cathrynn Brown Republican
Charles D. Green Republican
Charles Larry Miller Republican
Christopher T. Saucedo Republican
Clara Pena Republican
Claudette M. Chavez-Hankins Republican
Clyde Wheeler Republican
Conrad James Republican
David M. Gallegos Republican
Dennis Kintigh Republican
Dennis Roch Republican
Dianne Hamilton Republican
Don Tripp Republican
Donald Bratton Republican
Elisabeth L. Keen Republican
Erica J. Landry Republican
Gary E. Martinez Republican
Gerald L. Chavez Republican
James R.J. Strickler Republican
James Smith, New Mexico Politician Republican
James White (New Mexico) Republican
Jane Powdrell-Culbert Republican
Jason Carl Harper Republican
Jim Hall (New Mexico 43) Republican
Jimmie Hall (NM 28) Republican
John L. Zimmerman Republican
Jose Orozco Republican
Kelly K. Fajardo Republican
Kenneth J. King (New Mexico) Republican
Lorenzo Larranaga Republican
Louis Tafoya Republican
Max Barnett Republican
Mike A. Tellez Republican
Monica Youngblood Republican
Nathaniel Gentry Republican
Nicholas Cates Riali Republican
Nora Espinoza Republican
Paul Bandy Republican
Paul D. Barber Republican
Paul Pacheco Republican
Peggy L. Muller-Aragon Republican
Ricky Little Republican
Robert D. Cain Republican
Sharon E. Clahchischilliage Republican
Steven R. Hanson Republican
Terry McMillan Republican
Thomas Anderson, New Mexico Representative Republican
Thomas Taylor Republican
Thomas W. Guerra Republican
Timothy Lewis Republican
Tyson Jerald Cosper Republican
Wade Lopez Republican
William Arnold Wiley Republican
William Gray Republican
William Rehm Republican
Yvette Herrell Republican
Zachary Cook Republican
Andrew Nunez Third Party
Bob Walsh Third Party
Hessel Edward Yntema III Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Abraham Tischler Democratic
Adriano Espaillat Democratic
Alfred T. Coppola Democratic
Amy Hope Witryol Democratic
Amy M. Tresidder Democratic
Andrea Stewart-Cousins Democratic
Andrew S. Gounardes Democratic
Barrett D. Esworthy Democratic
Betty Jean Grant Democratic
Bill Perkins Democratic
Brad M. Hoylman Democratic
Bridget M. Fleming Democratic
Carol Gordon Democratic
Cecilia F. Tkaczyk Democratic
Charles M. Swanick Democratic
Christopher W. Eachus Democratic
Daniel S. Ross Democratic
Daniel Squadron Democratic
David Carlucci Democratic
David Valesky Democratic
David Wright (New York) Democratic
Diane Savino Democratic
Eric Adams Democratic
Errol D. Toulon, Jr. Democratic
Francis T. Genco Democratic
Gary W. Carsel Democratic
George Latimer Democratic
Gian A. Jones Democratic
Guillermo Linares Democratic
Howard D. Leib Democratic
J. Gustavo Rivera Democratic
James Sanders, Jr. Democratic
Jason A. Otano Democratic
Jeffrey Klein Democratic
Jennifer J. Maertz Democratic
John A. Messer Democratic
John L. Sampson Democratic
John P. Orzel Democratic
Jose M. Serrano Democratic
Jose Peralta Democratic
Joseph Addabbo Democratic
Justin M. Rooney Democratic
Justin R. Wagner Democratic
Kevin Parker (New York) Democratic
Liz Krueger Democratic
Madelyn C. Thorne Democratic
Malcolm Smith Democratic
Manuel R. Tavarez Democratic
Martin Malave Dilan Democratic
Michael Gianaris Democratic
Michael L. Amodeo Democratic
Monica M. Arias Miranda Democratic
Neil Breslin Democratic
Ricardo Montano Democratic
Robin Andrews Democratic
Ruben Diaz Democratic
Ruth Hassell-Thompson Democratic
Ryan E. Cronin Democratic
Shawn M. Morse Democratic
Shirley Huntley Democratic
Simcha Felder Democratic
Tanika Inlaw Democratic
Ted O'Brien Democratic
Terry W. Gipson Democratic
Thomas E. Dolan Democratic
Thomas H. Feffer Democratic
Thomas M. Greco Democratic
Timothy M. Kennedy Democratic
Toby Ann Stavisky Democratic
Tony Avella Democratic
Velmanette Montgomery Democratic
Andrew Lanza Republican
Bob Cohen Republican
Carl Marcellino Republican
Catharine Young Republican
Charles Fuschillo Republican
David Paul Garland Republican
David Storobin Republican
Dean Skelos Republican
Elizabeth O'C. Little Republican
Eric A. Ulrich Republican
George Amedore Republican
George Maziarz Republican
Greg Ball (New York) Republican
Hugh Farley Republican
J.D. Kim Republican
Jack Martins Republican
Jacqueline Haro Republican
James L. Seward Republican
James W. Blake Republican
Jane Neal Republican
Janis A. Castaldi Republican
John A. Jasilli Republican
John Bonacic Republican
John DeFrancisco Republican
John J. Flanagan Republican
Johnny G. Destino Republican
Joseph Griffo Republican
Joseph R. Concannon Republican
Joseph Robach Republican
Juan D. Reyes Republican
Kathleen A. Marchione Republican
Kemp Hannon Republican
Kenneth LaValle Republican
Kevin T. Stocker Republican
Lee Zeldin Republican
Lisa Grey Republican
Mark Grisanti Republican
Martin Chicon Republican
Martin Golden Republican
Michael E. Freeman-Saulsberre Republican
Michael E. Walters Republican
Michael Nozzolio Republican
Michael Ranzenhofer Republican
Mindy Meyer Republican
Neil A. DiCarlo Republican
Patricia Ritchie Republican
Patrick Gallivan Republican
Philip Boyle Republican
Robert Diamond Republican
Rose Laney Republican
Roy McDonald Republican
Sean Hanna Republican
Stephen Saland Republican
Thomas Libous Republican
Thomas O'Mara Republican
Tony A. Arcabascio Republican
William Larkin Republican
Abraham Tischler Third Party
Brian J. Siklinski Third Party
Brian Kelly Third Party
Carl Lundgren Third Party
David M. Johnson Third Party
Edward J. Gilbert Third Party
Elias J. Weir Third Party
Elizabeth Perri Third Party
Jonathon B. Benedict Third Party
Joseph Tiraco Third Party
Marie C. Clark Third Party
Michael Donnelly Third Party
Peter A. LaVenia, Jr. Third Party
Robert Goodman Third Party
Thomas Siracuse Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Adam R. Bermudez Democratic
Addie Russell Democratic
Aileen Gunther Democratic
Alan Maisel Democratic
Albert A. Stirpe Democratic
Alec Brook-Krasny Democratic
Amy Paulin Democratic
Andrew Hevesi Democratic
Andrew I. Falk Democratic
Angelo Santabarbara Democratic
Annette Robinson Democratic
Anthony A. Mascolo Democratic
Anthony Brindisi Democratic
Anthony Curry Democratic
Anthony L. Herbert Democratic
Anthony T. Jones Democratic
Aravella Simotas Democratic
Aron B. Wieder Democratic
Barbara Clark Democratic
Barbara Lifton Democratic
Ben Akselrod Democratic
Brian Kavanagh Democratic
Brian Scavo Democratic
Carl Heastie Democratic
Carmen Arroyo Democratic
Carolyn McLaughlin Democratic
Carrie Woerner Democratic
Catherine Nolan Democratic
Charles Lavine Democratic
Charles R. Serrano Democratic
Cheryl A. Roberts Democratic
Christopher Banks Democratic
Christopher D. Bodkin Democratic
Christopher J. Durosinmi Democratic
Christopher T. Higgins Democratic
Clyde Vanel Democratic
Crystal Peoples Democratic
Dan Quart Democratic
Daniel Figueroa III Democratic
Daniel J. Brown Democratic
Daniel O'Donnell Democratic
Daniel R. Carter Democratic
David Buchwald Democratic
David Gantt Democratic
David R. Koon Democratic
David R. Miller Democratic
David Weprin Democratic
Deborah Glick Democratic
Dennis Gabryszak Democratic
Dennis J. Tarantino Democratic
Didi Barrett Democratic
Donna Lupardo Democratic
Dov Hikind Democratic
Earlene Hill Hooper Democratic
Edward Braunstein Democratic
Edward J. Hennessey Democratic
Egidio Sementilli Democratic
Ellen Jaffee Democratic
Eric Stevenson Democratic
Ethel Chen Democratic
Etienne David Adorno Democratic
Felix Ortiz Democratic
Francisco Moya Democratic
Frank J. Commisso, Jr. Democratic
Frank Skartados Democratic
Gabriela Rosa Democratic
Gary B. Port Democratic
Gerard T. McQuade, Jr. Democratic
Harry Bronson Democratic
Harvey Weisenberg Democratic
Helene Weinstein Democratic
Herman Farrell Democratic
Inez Barron Democratic
Irene Estrada-Rukaj Democratic
J. Gary Pretlow Democratic
James A. Miller Democratic
James Brennan Democratic
James G. Skoufis Democratic
Jay S. Cherlin Democratic
Jeffrey Dinowitz Democratic
Jeffrey S. Friedman Democratic
Jeffrion Aubry Democratic
Jerry M. Iannece Democratic
Jesse A. Safer Democratic
Jim Coyne Democratic
Joan Millman Democratic
Joanne A. Schultz Democratic
Joe Landry Democratic
John E. Brooks Democratic
John F. Lightfoot Democratic
John M. Mancuso Democratic
John T. McDonald, III Democratic
Jose A. Cruz Democratic
Jose Rivera Democratic
Joseph A. Mascia Democratic
Joseph Chilelli Democratic
Joseph Lentol Democratic
Joseph Morelle Democratic
Joseph S. Dujmic, Jr. Democratic
Juan C. Rodriguez Democratic
Juan Pagan Democratic
Karim Camara Democratic
Keith A. Hammond Democratic
Keith Wright Democratic
Kenneth Zebrowski Democratic
Kevin C. Brady Democratic
Kevin Cahill Democratic
Kevin O. Frazier Democratic
Kevin P. Gaughan Democratic
Linda Rosenthal Democratic
Luis R. Sepulveda Democratic
Marcos Crespo Democratic
Margaret Markey Democratic
Margarita Perez Democratic
Mario Ferone Democratic
Mark Gjonaj Democratic
Martha Flores-Vazquez Democratic
Martine Guerrier Democratic
Matthew Titone Democratic
Maximino Rivera Democratic
Mayra S. Linares Democratic
Melanie Hidalgo Democratic
Micah Kellner Democratic
Michael Benedetto Democratic
Michael Cusick Democratic
Michael DenDekker Democratic
Michael Kearns Democratic
Michael Miller (New York) Democratic
Michael Simanowitz Democratic
Michaelle C. Solages Democratic
Michele E. Draves Democratic
Michele Titus Democratic
Michelle Schimel Democratic
Milagros Vicente Democratic
Mitchell Tischler Democratic
Myrna Kemnitz Democratic
Myungsuk Lee Democratic
N. Nick Perry Democratic
Naomi Rivera Democratic
Nathan Bradley Democratic
Nelson Castro Democratic
Nicholas F. Deegan Democratic
Nily D. Rozic Democratic
Olanike T. Alabi Democratic
Patricia Fahy Democratic
Patricia M. Maher Democratic
Paul F. Curran Democratic
Peter Abbate Democratic
Philip Ramos Democratic
Phillip G. Steck Democratic
Phillip Goldfeder Democratic
Rafael Espinal Democratic
Randolph J. Weaver Democratic
Rhoda Jacobs Democratic
Ricardo Martinez Democratic
Richard Gottfried Democratic
Richard Soto Democratic
Robert M. Restaino Democratic
Robert Rodriguez Democratic
Robert Sweeney Democratic
Robin Schimminger Democratic
Rodneyse Bichotte Democratic
Ronald T. Kim Democratic
Roy Antoine Democratic
Ruben D. Vargas Democratic
Rudy Mueller Democratic
Sam Roberts Democratic
Samuel J. Gonzalez Democratic
Sandra Galef Democratic
Sean Ryan Democratic
Sheldon Silver Democratic
Shelley Mayer Democratic
Steven Cymbrowitz Democratic
Steven Englebright Democratic
Steven Otis Democratic
Terry Hinds Democratic
Thomas Abinanti Democratic
Timothy D. Nichols Democratic
Timothy R. Carpenter Democratic
Vanessa Gibson Democratic
Victor E. Salamone Democratic
Vito Lopez Democratic
Vivian Cook Democratic
Walter T. Mosley III Democratic
William Boyland Democratic
William Colton Democratic
William J. McCarthy, Jr. Democratic
William Magee Democratic
William Magnarelli Democratic
William Scarborough Democratic
Yen S. Chou Democratic
Abraham M. Fuchs Republican
Alfred Graf Republican
Ana Sanchez Republican
Andrew Goodell Republican
Andrew R. Garbarino Republican
Andrew Raia Republican
Ann Rabbitt Republican
Anthony P. Nunziato Republican
Bill Nojay Republican
Bill Reilich Republican
Brian Curran (New York) Republican
Brian Kolb Republican
Brian M. Maher Republican
Catherine Fox Republican
Chad A. Lupinacci Republican
Charles M. Gilbert Republican
Christine M. Bello Republican
Christopher Friend Republican
Christopher Lane Republican
Claudia Tenney Republican
Clifford Crouch Republican
Colin J. Schmitt Republican
Daniel G. Stec Republican
Daniel J. Humiston Republican
Daniel Losquadro Republican
Dario Gristina Republican
David B. Casavis Republican
David Bellissimo Republican
David Byrne Republican
David DiPietro Republican
David J. Sussman Republican
David McDonough Republican
David P. Mariacher Republican
David S. Glover Republican
Dean Murray Republican
Deborah J. McKee Republican
Donald Miller Republican
Edward Ra Republican
Elton E. McCabe Republican
Francenia Sims-Hall Republican
Francis J. Voyticky Republican
Frank M. DeCarlo Republican
Gary D. Linton Republican
Gary Finch Republican
Henry Lallave Republican
James M. Rippa Republican
James Tedisco Republican
Jane Corwin Republican
Janelle King Republican
Janet Duprey Republican
Jennifer A. Whalen Republican
John Ceretto Republican
John Kevin Wilson Republican
John R. Nijhawan Republican
John W. Sharon Republican
Jonathan H. Anderson Republican
Joseph Borelli Republican
Joseph Giglio Republican
Joseph Hayon Republican
Joseph Saladino Republican
Joseph T. Gravagna Republican
Julia Haich Republican
Julie A. Lewis Republican
Karen M. Bisso Republican
Kenneth Blankenbush Republican
Kenneth Waluyn Republican
Khorshed A. Chowdhury Republican
Kieran Michael Lalor Republican
Kim Izzarelli Republican
Kyle P. Roddey Republican
Lauren Whalen Nelson Republican
Levi J. Spires Republican
Louis Imbroto Republican
Luana G. Malavolta Republican
Lucretia Regina-Potter Republican
Manuel Troche Republican
Marc Butler Republican
Mark Johns Republican
Matthew I. Brennan Republican
Michael Fitzpatrick Republican
Michael K. Zumbluskas Republican
Michael Montesano Republican
Nicole J. Torres Republican
Nicole Malliotakis Republican
Patrick R. Manning Republican
Paul D. Saryian Republican
Peter Lopez Republican
Peterson A. Vazquez Republican
Philip Gim Republican
Philip Palmesano Republican
Rashad Cureton Republican
Raymond Walter Republican
Richard Cahill, Jr. Republican
Richard E. Burke Republican
Richard E. Stiek Republican
Richard W. Young Republican
Richard Wager Republican
Richy Garcia Republican
Ricky Donovan, Sr. Republican
Robert Castelli Republican
Robert Oaks Republican
Ronnie Cabrera Republican
Russell C. Gallo Republican
Samuel T. Pirozzolo Republican
Sean Wright Republican
Stephen Hawley Republican
Steve Katz Republican
Steven McLaughlin Republican
Stuart A. Balberg Republican
Sunny Hahn Republican
Tanya Carmichael Republican
Theodore J. Danz, Jr. Republican
Thomas A. McCarthy Republican
Thomas L. Quackenbush Republican
Thomas McKevitt Republican
Tony Jordan Republican
Victor V. Best Republican
Wave Chan Republican
William Barclay Republican
William E. Britt, Jr. Republican
William J. Villanova Republican
Andrew P. Langdon Third Party
Ben Akselrod Third Party
Bilal Malik Third Party
Christina M. Abt Third Party
Daniel Zuger Third Party
David Kimmel Third Party
Derek Java Third Party
Devon Morrison Third Party
Eduardo Ramirez Third Party
Franklin Chidi Oleh Third Party
Fred Thiele Third Party
Jeffery J. Peress Third Party
Jose A. Padilla, Jr. Third Party
Joseph P. Sullivan Third Party
Judith Kunz Third Party
Julia Willebrand Third Party
Lisa Marie Campbell Third Party
Mark E. Glogowski Third Party
Michael Dennis Third Party
Patrick A. McManus Third Party
Patrick Dwyer Third Party
Richard Retcho Third Party
Robert Maresca Third Party
Rosemarie Jarosz Third Party
Selsia Evans Third Party
Trevor Archer Third Party
Vhidiwhatie Diamond Third Party
Vincent Katinas Third Party
Walter G. Nestler Third Party
William Edstrom Third Party
William N. Garifal, Jr. Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Allen Thomas, Jr. Democratic
Billy R. King Democratic
Bivins Hollar Democratic
Bobby R. Stanley Democratic
Brad Salmon Democratic
Bruce Davis Democratic
Clarence A. Bender Democratic
Clark Jenkins Democratic
Curtis Worthy Democratic
Dan Blue Democratic
Dan Clodfelter Democratic
Daniel Wilson Democratic
Danny Hefner Democratic
Deb Butler Democratic
Delmas Parker Democratic
Donald Davis Democratic
Doug Berger Democratic
Earline Parmon Democratic
Ed Jones Democratic
Eleanor Kinnaird Democratic
Eronomy Smith Democratic
Erv Portman Democratic
Florence Arnold Armstrong Democratic
Floyd McKissick Democratic
Gene McLaurin Democratic
George Tatum Democratic
Gladys Robinson Democratic
Greg Muse Democratic
Jack Flynn Democratic
James Clark (North Carolina) Democratic
James Taylor Democratic
Jamison Lawson Democratic
Joel Ford Democratic
John Snow Democratic
John T. McDevitt Democratic
Joseph Inglefield Democratic
Joshua Stein Democratic
Kerry Sutton Democratic
Malcolm Graham Democratic
Martin L. Nesbitt, Jr. Democratic
Michael P. Walters Democratic
Mike Woodard Democratic
Myra Slone Democratic
Phil Feagan Democratic
Ralph McKinney Democratic
Ric Marshall Democratic
Robert B. Clark III Democratic
Ross Bulla Democratic
Roy J. Carter Democratic
Sig Hutchinson Democratic
Stan White Democratic
Wilbert S. Banks Democratic
Andrew C. Brock Republican
Austin M. Allran Republican
Bob Rucho Republican
Bobby Coffer Republican
Chad Barefoot Republican
Chancellor Von Henner Republican
Chris Carney (North Carolina) Republican
Daniel Glover Republican
Daniel Soucek Republican
Dave Carter Republican
David Curtis Republican
Dennis Nielsen Republican
Don East Republican
Donald L. Copeland, Sr. Republican
Donald S. Davis Republican
E.S. "Buck" Newton Republican
Earl Lyndon Philip Republican
Eddie Gallimore Republican
Fletcher L. Hartsell, Jr. Republican
Fremont V. Brown III Republican
Gene McIntyre Republican
George S. Robinson Republican
Glen Bradley Republican
Harry Brown Republican
Jack T. Benoy Republican
James Soder Republican
Jeff Tarte Republican
Jerry Evans Republican
Jerry W. Tillman Republican
Jim Davis Republican
John Aneralla Republican
John Marcum Republican
Justin C. Conrad Republican
Karen Ray Republican
Kathryn Harrington Republican
Ken Jones Republican
Latimer B. Alexander IV Republican
Louis Pate Republican
Michael Alan Vadini Republican
Michael Schriver Republican
Mike Osborne Republican
Milton Holmes Republican
Neal Hunt Republican
Norman Sanderson Republican
Peter S. Brunstetter Republican
Phil Berger Republican
R L Clark Republican
Ralph Hise Republican
Randy Ramsey Republican
Reginald Reid Republican
Richard Gunn Republican
Richard Rivette Republican
Robby Benton Republican
Ronald Rabin Republican
Sal Leone Republican
Sam Watford Republican
Shirley Randleman Republican
Stan Bingham Republican
Tamara Barringer Republican
Thomas Goolsby Republican
Tim McNeill Republican
Tom Apodaca Republican
Tommy Davis Republican
Troy Stafford Republican
Trudy Wade Republican
W. Bernard White, Jr. Republican
Warren Daniel Republican
Warren Scott Nail Republican
Wesley Meredith Republican
William "Brent" Jackson Republican
William Cook (North Carolina) Republican
William Rabon Republican
Wyatt Tucker Republican
Brandon Black Third Party
Richard C. Evey Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Abeni El-Amin Democratic
Al Leonard, Jr. Democratic
Alma Adams Democratic
Angela Bryant Democratic
Annie Mobley Democratic
Becky Carney Democratic
Bernard Allen II Democratic
Beverly Earle Democratic
Bill Luton Democratic
Carla Cunningham Democratic
Charles Graham Democratic
Cliff Moone Democratic
Cristina Victoria Vazquez Democratic
Cullie Tarleton Democratic
Dale Nelson Democratic
Dan DeHart Democratic
Danny E. Davis Democratic
Darren Jackson Democratic
David W. Moore Democratic
Deb McManus Democratic
Deborah Ross Democratic
Dollie B. Burwell Democratic
Don Mial Democratic
Duane Hall Democratic
Earl Jones (North Carolina) Democratic
Eddie Dees Democratic
Edward Hanes, Jr. Democratic
Elmer Floyd Democratic
Emilie Swearingen Democratic
Evelyn Terry Democratic
Everette Witherspoon Democratic
Gail Williams Democratic
Garland Pierce Democratic
Gene Mitchell Mahaffey Democratic
George Alley Democratic
George Graham Democratic
Gerald C. Parker Democratic
Gerald W. Meisner Democratic
Henry Michaux, Jr. Democratic
J. Pascal Democratic
JR Edwards Democratic
Jamar McKoy Democratic
James A. Knox Democratic
James Crawford, III Democratic
James Crawford, Jr. (North Carolina) Democratic
James Mills (North Carolina) Democratic
Jane Whilden Democratic
Janice Murray Mills Democratic
Jason Jenkins Democratic
Jason Ora Wunsch Democratic
Jean Farmer-Butterfield Democratic
Jeff Starkweather Democratic
Jenifer Bubenik Democratic
Jerome Fleming Democratic
Jim Babe Hardison Democratic
Jim Cates Democratic
Jim Messina Democratic
Jimmie Lee Bonham Democratic
Joe Sam Queen Democratic
Joe Tolson Democratic
John C. Gladman Democratic
Joseph Langley Democratic
Keith Karlsson Democratic
Kelly Alexander, Jr. Democratic
Ken Goodman Democratic
Ken Waddell Democratic
Kenneth J. Baker Democratic
Kevin Furr Democratic
Larry Bell Democratic
Larry Hall Democratic
Lawrence Brinson Democratic
Lee Sartain Democratic
Linda L. Blackburn Democratic
Lisa Baker (North Carolina) Democratic
Loretta M. Martin Democratic
Lori B. Millberg Democratic
Lundia Washington Democratic
Marcus Brandon Democratic
Marian McLawhorn Democratic
Mark Bibbs Democratic
Mark Brown (North Carolina) Democratic
Martha Alexander Democratic
Marvin Lucas, Jr. Democratic
Mary Harrison Democratic
Matt Dixon Democratic
Melba Reese Democratic
Michael Slawter Democratic
Michael Wray Democratic
Morris McAdoo Democratic
Nathan Baskerville Democratic
Nelson Cole Democratic
Patricia Cotham Democratic
Patty Philipps Democratic
Paul Luebke Democratic
Paul Tine Democratic
Ray Rapp Democratic
Ray Stallings, Jr. Democratic
Rebecca Judge Democratic
Rick Glazier Democratic
Robert B. Cayton Democratic
Robin Bradford Democratic
Rodney Moore Democratic
Ron Weatherford Democratic
Rosa Gill Democratic
S. Wayne Patterson Democratic
Susan E. Wilson Democratic
Susan Fisher Democratic
Susan Hamilton Democratic
Thomas Ellis Democratic
Tom Gale Democratic
Tony Benton Democratic
Travis A. Phelps Democratic
Valerie Foushee Democratic
Verla Insko Democratic
W.A. Wilkins Democratic
W. P. Tatum Democratic
William Brisson Democratic
William Duke Hancock II Democratic
William E. Osborne Democratic
William H. Battermann Democratic
William Jones Democratic
William Solomon, Jr. Democratic
William Stinson Democratic
William Wainwright Democratic
Yvonne Lewis Holley Democratic
Allen Ray McNeill Republican
Andy Wells Republican
Arthur Williams (North Carolina legislator) Republican
Ben Keilman Republican
Bert Jones Republican
Bill Whiteheart Republican
Bob Steinburg Republican
Brian Brown Republican
Bryan Holloway Republican
C. Robert Brawley Republican
Carl Ford Republican
Cathy Wright Republican
Charles E. Newman Republican
Charles Jeter Republican
Charles McGrady Republican
Charlie Mellies Republican
Charlton L. Allen Republican
Chris Malone Republican
Chris Millis Republican
Chris Phillips Republican
Chris Whitmire Republican
Christy Jones Republican
Clayton Tripp Republican
Dana Bumgardner Republican
Darrell E. Almond Republican
Darrell McCormick Republican
David Lewis, Sr. Republican
Dean Arp Republican
Dean Lambeth Republican
Debra Conrad Republican
Dennis Riddell Republican
Diana Carroll Republican
Diane Wheatley Republican
Dick Johnson Republican
Donnie Loftis Republican
Donny C. Lambeth Republican
Duane Cutlip Republican
Dwight Horn Republican
Edgar V. Starnes Republican
Efton Sager Republican
Eric Troyer Republican
Frank Iler Republican
Frank Mitchell Republican
Frank Racz Republican
Gaston Pridgen Republican
George Cleveland Republican
Glenn L. Cobb Republican
Harry Warren Republican
Hugh Blackwell Republican
J. Russell Capps Republican
Jack Wall Republican
Jacqueline Schaffer Republican
James Dixon Republican
James Langdon, Jr. Republican
Jamie Boles Republican
Jason Chambers Republican
Jason Saine Republican
Jay White Republican
Jeff Gerber Republican
Jeff Howell Republican
Jeffrey Collins Republican
Jeffrey Elmore Republican
Jeremy D. Adams Republican
Jerry Dockham Republican
Jesse Sigmon Republican
Jim Dancy Republican
Jim Fulghum Republican
Jim Klein Republican
John Bell (North Carolina) Republican
John Czajkowski Republican
John Faircloth Republican
John J. Goudreau Republican
John L. Barker Republican
John M. Blust Republican
John Reavill Republican
John Szoka Republican
John Torbett Republican
Jon Gregory Bass Republican
Jon Hardister Republican
Jonathan Jordan Republican
Jordon Greene Republican
Julia Howard Republican
Justin Burr Republican
Karrie Mead Republican
Kelly Hastings Republican
Ken Gjertsen Republican
Kirk Sherrill Republican
Kris McCann Republican
Larry Brown, North Carolina Representative Republican
Larry G. Pittman Republican
Linda Johnson Republican
Louis Harmati Republican
Marc Fasano Republican
Marilyn Avila Republican
Mark Brody Republican
Mark Hollo Republican
Mattie Lawson Republican
Michael Cole (North Carolina) Republican
Michael Hager Republican
Michael Speciale Republican
Michael Stone Republican
Michele D. Presnell Republican
Mike Clampitt Republican
Mike Edwards (North Carolina) Republican
Mitch Gillespie Republican
Mitchell Setzer Republican
Namon Daughtry Republican
Nathan Ramsey Republican
Nelson Dollar Republican
Olga Morgan Wright Republican
Owen Etheridge Republican
Patricia Hurley Republican
Patricia McElraft Republican
Paul Stam Republican
Phillip Shepard Republican
Rayne Brown Republican
Rena W. Turner Republican
Richard D. Button Republican
Richard Johnson (North Carolina) Republican
Rick Catlin Republican
Rob Bryan Republican
Rod Chaney Republican
Roger Parker Republican
Roger Snyder Republican
Roger West Republican
Ruth Samuelson Republican
Sarah Stevens Republican
Scott Bynum Republican
Sharon Kasica Republican
Stephen LaRoque Republican
Stephen M. Ross Republican
Susan Martin Republican
Ted Davis, Jr. Republican
Thom Tillis Republican
Thomas Murry Republican
Thomas Samuel Wright Republican
Timothy Cook Republican
Timothy K. Moore Republican
Timothy Karan Republican
Timothy Moffitt Republican
Timothy Thomas Republican
Tom Davis (North Carolina) Republican
Tom Keigher Republican
Trudi Walend Republican
W. Lewis Hannah, Jr. Republican
Wayne Langston Republican
Wil Neumann Republican
William Brawley Republican
Jesse Shearin Third Party
Kent P. Wilsey Third Party
Kevin E. Hayes Third Party
Lewis B. Guignard, Jr. Third Party
Ronald Reale Third Party
Shane Murphy Third Party
Wyatt Rike Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Clarice Granzotto Democratic
Cole Uecker Democratic
Constance Triplett Democratic
Daryl Passa Democratic
David O'Connell Democratic
George B. Sinner Democratic
Greg Brokaw Democratic
Jessica Arneson Democratic
Jim Dotzenrod Democratic
John Grabinger Democratic
John Warner (North Dakota legislator) Democratic
Julius M. Wangler Democratic
Larry Robinson Democratic
Lynn Jacobson Democratic
Mac Schneider Democratic
Nancy Guy Democratic
Philip Murphy Democratic
Rich Brauhn Democratic
Rick Olek Democratic
Stacey J. Bendish Democratic
Tyler Axness Democratic
Wanda Rose Democratic
Warren Emmer Democratic
Bernie Satrom Republican
Curtis Olafson Republican
Daryl J. Lies Republican
David Duff Republican
David Hogue Republican
David Waterman Republican
Dick Dever Republican
Dwaine Heinrich Republican
Dwight Cook Republican
Gary Lee Republican
Gerald Uglem Republican
Howard Anderson Republican
Jerry Klein Republican
Jim Roers Republican
Joe Miller Republican
John Andrist Republican
Karen Krebsbach Republican
Keith E. Hovland Republican
Kelly Armstrong Republican
Melvin Erdmann Republican
Nicole Poolman Republican
Pamela Smith (North Dakota) Republican
Robert Erbele Republican
Ron Carlisle Republican
Ross Lien Republican
Tim Flakoll Republican
Tom Campbell (North Dakota) Republican

State House

State House
Name Party
Allan Peterson Democratic
Austin Wald Democratic
Ben Hanson Democratic
Bev Berger Democratic
Bill Amerman Democratic
Bob Hunskor Democratic
Bob Jansen Democratic
Carol Gierszewski Democratic
Casey D. Buchmann Democratic
Cindy Shattuck Democratic
Corey Mock Democratic
Daphne Ghorbani Democratic
Diane R. Hill Democratic
Dorvan Solberg Democratic
Eliot Glassheim Democratic
Gail Mooney Democratic
Jerome Kelsh Democratic
Jessica Haak Democratic
Jim Unkenholz Democratic
Joan Hoffman Democratic
John Lund Democratic
Joshua Boschee Democratic
Kenton Onstad Democratic
Kylie Oversen Democratic
Lee Myxter Democratic
Lori Furaus Democratic
Louis Pinkerton Democratic
Lyle Hanson Democratic
Marie Strinden Democratic
Mike Lindemann Democratic
Mike Rose (North Dakota) Democratic
Naomi Muscha Democratic
Richard Holman Democratic
Robert E. Kibler Democratic
Robert Kilichowski Democratic
Sharon E. Buhr Democratic
Shirley Meyer Democratic
Sid Kadrmas Democratic
Sue Olafson Democratic
Tanya Stebbins Democratic
Tom Conklin Democratic
Tom Decker Democratic
Tom Kelsh Democratic
Wade Schemmel Democratic
Warren D. Larson Democratic
Alan Fehr Republican
Alex Looysen Republican
Barton Schott Republican
Ben Koppelman Republican
Blair Thoreson Republican
Charles Damschen Republican
Dan Ruby Republican
Dane J. Ferguson Republican
David Monson Republican
David Rust Republican
Diane Larson Republican
Dick Anderson Republican
Donald Clark Republican
Duane Lee DeKrey Republican
Dwight Kiefert Republican
Gary Paur Republican
Glen Froseth Republican
Harlan Goerger Republican
James Kasper Republican
Jason Dockter Republican
Jeff Delzer Republican
Jeffery J. Magrum Republican
John Mitzel Republican
Jon Nelson Republican
Josh Schreiner Republican
Kathy Hawken Republican
Kathy Skroch Republican
Kenneth Hall Republican
Larry Bellew Republican
Lisa Meier Republican
Mark Dosch Republican
Mark Puppe Republican
Matthew Klein Republican
Michael Don Brandenburg Republican
Mike Nathe Republican
Mike Peterson Republican
Mike Schatz Republican
Myrene Peterson Republican
Myron Hanson Republican
Nathan Toman Republican
Peter Silbernagel Republican
Rae Ann Kelsch Republican
Rick Becker Republican
Robert Frantsvog Republican
Robert Skarphol Republican
Robin Weisz Republican
Sebastian Ertelt Republican
Todd Porter Republican
Vernon Laning Republican
Wayne Trottier Republican
Wesley Belter Republican
William Kretschmar Republican

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Capri Cafaro Democratic
James E. Riley Democratic
Jeff Bretz Democratic
Jeff D. Robertson Democratic
Jennifer L. Brady Democratic
Jim Mueller Democratic
Lou Gentile Democratic
Richard G. Luken Democratic
Rickey E. McKiddy Democratic
Tanyce J. Addison Democratic
Teresa M. Scarmack Democratic
Thomas Sawyer Democratic
Bill Coley Republican
Bill Seitz Republican
Bob Peterson Republican
Chris Widener Republican
Cliff Hite Republican
Dave Burke Republican
Jim Hughes, Ohio Senator Republican
Joe Uecker Republican
John Eklund Republican
Keith Faber Republican
Larry Obhof Jr. Republican
Michelle McCauley Republican
Nancy McArthur Republican
Paul Hall Republican
Paul R. Isaacs II Republican
Peggy Lehner Republican
Randy Gardner Republican
Robert G. Roush Republican
Shane Thompson Republican
Steve Purtell Republican
Thomas Patton Republican
Tony Adkins Republican
Troy Balderson Republican
Paul D. Hinds Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Aaron Buczkowski Democratic
Alicia Reece Democratic
Amanda Trump Democratic
Andrew Meyer Democratic
Anthony Fossaceca Democratic
Armond Budish Democratic
Azaadjeet Singh Democratic
Barbara Boyd, Ohio Representative Democratic
Bill Conner Democratic
Bill Patmon Democratic
Bob Hagan Democratic
Bradley Duane Schaaf Democratic
Brady Jones Democratic
Branden Rudie Democratic
Carl Fisher Jr. Democratic
Caroline Helen Gentry Democratic
Charles J. Daniels Democratic
Cheryl A. Johncox Democratic
Clayton Luckie Democratic
Connie Pillich Democratic
Dale Mallory Democratic
Dan Ramos Democratic
Dave W. Fisher Democratic
David C. Cook Democratic
David D. Herier Democratic
David H. Dilly Democratic
David Hogan Democratic
David J. Donofrio Democratic
David Robinson Democratic
David Schooley Democratic
Debbie Phillips Democratic
Denise Driehaus Democratic
Derrick Hall Democratic
Donna O'Connor Democratic
Ellen Haring Democratic
Frank Fleischer Democratic
Fred Strahorn Democratic
Heather Bishoff Democratic
Howard Harris Democratic
Hubert E. Brown Democratic
Jack Cera Democratic
James Drake Democratic
Jason Cowling Democratic
Jeff Bunck Democratic
Jeff Lehart Democratic
Jeremy VanMeter Democratic
Jim Helmink Democratic
John E. Barnes Jr. Democratic
John F. Kostyo Democratic
John M. Rogers Democratic
John Maglio Democratic
John Patrick Carney Democratic
John Patterson Democratic
John R. Haas Democratic
John Ryerson Democratic
John Vanover Democratic
Josh Bailey Democratic
Joshua O'Farrell Democratic
Judith A. Cross Democratic
Kathleen Clyde Democratic
Kelly Bryant Democratic
Kelly Wicks Democratic
Ken McNeely Democratic
Kevin Boyce Democratic
Laura A. DePledge Democratic
Linda Borgert Democratic
Luke Brockmeier Democratic
Luke Scott Democratic
Marco J. Miller Democratic
Mark N. Hardig Democratic
Matt Lundy Democratic
Matt Patten Democratic
Matt Szollosi Democratic
Matthew T. Lark Democratic
Maureen Reedy Democratic
Michael Ashford Democratic
Michael Foley Democratic
Michael Kaplan Democratic
Michael Kassalen Democratic
Michael Stinziano Democratic
Mike Curtin Democratic
Nathan Wissman Democratic
Nicholas Celebrezze Democratic
Nick Barborak Democratic
Nickie Antonio Democratic
Paul Colavecchio Democratic
Peter Pence Democratic
Robert Huenke Democratic
Robert P. Armstrong Democratic
Roland Winburn Democratic
Ron Gerberry Democratic
Ron Hammons Democratic
Ryan P. Jolley Democratic
Sandra Williams Democratic
Sean O'Brien Democratic
Sheila Calko Democratic
Stephen Slesnick Democratic
Steve Johnson Democratic
Steve Myers Democratic
Steve W. Key Democratic
Steven Newsome Democratic
Sue Ryan Democratic
Susan McGuinness Democratic
Suzi Rubin Democratic
Teresa Fedor Democratic
Terry M. Tranter Democratic
Todd LeVeck Democratic
Tom Letson Democratic
Tom Schmida Democratic
Tom Warren Democratic
Tony Perry Democratic
Traci Johnson Democratic
Tracy Heard Democratic
Vernon Sykes Democratic
William E. Young Democratic
William N. Weekley Democratic
Zack Milkovich Democratic
Al Landis Republican
Albert Haberstroh, Jr. Republican
Albert M. Donahey Republican
Andrew C. Hall Republican
Andrew O. Brenner Republican
Andrew Thompson Republican
Anne Gonzales Republican
Anthony A. Ziroli Republican
Anthony DeVitis Republican
Barbara Sears Republican
Bill Dingus Republican
Bill Hayes Republican
Brian Hill Republican
Casey Kozlowski Republican
Charles Richter Republican
Cheryl Grossman Republican
Chris Redfern Republican
Christina Hagan Republican
Christopher Lobb Republican
Cliff Rosenberger Republican
Craig Newbold Republican
Craig Schweitzer Republican
Craig Wright Republican
Dave Easton Republican
Dave Hall (Ohio) Republican
David Kissinger Republican
Dennis E. Sterling Republican
Donald J. Janik Republican
Dorothy Pelanda Republican
Doug Green Republican
Eric Spicer Republican
Gary L. Peters Republican
Gary Scherer Republican
Gerald Stebelton Republican
James Butler Republican
James Riepenhoff Republican
Jarrod Martin Republican
Jason Rogers Republican
Jay Hottinger Republican
Jeff Furr Republican
Jeffrey McClain Republican
Jeffrey Wellbaum Republican
Jim Buchy Republican
John Adams Republican
John Becker Republican
John Zappala Republican
Joseph Healy Republican
Joyce Marie Deitering Republican
Kevin E. Rettig Republican
Kevin Mitchell (Ohio) Republican
Kimberly Poma Republican
Kirk Schuring Republican
Kristina Daley Roegner Republican
Kristina Port Republican
Lonnie Bowling, Jr. Republican
Lori Dinallo Republican
Louis Terhar Republican
Louis W. Blessing, III Republican
Lynn Slaby Republican
Lynn Wachtmann Republican
Margaret Conditt Republican
Margaret Ruhl Republican
Mark E. Porter Republican
Mark J. Romanchuk Republican
Marlene Anielski Republican
Mary E. O'Toole Republican
Matt Huffman Republican
Matt Lynch Republican
Micah E. Martindale Republican
Michael Brem Republican
Michael Gabbard (Ohio) Republican
Michael Henne Republican
Mike Dovilla Republican
Mike Duffey Republican
Mike Wilson, Ohio Politician Republican
Monique Moore Republican
Nan Baker Republican
Nathan Burd Republican
Nicholas A. Szabo Republican
Nick Owens Republican
Nick Skeriotis Republican
Pakkiri Rajagopal Republican
Pat Paridon Republican
Patricia Gascoyne Republican
Peter Beck Republican
Peter Stautberg Republican
Rae Lynn Brady Republican
Randy Law Republican
Rex Arthur Damschroder Republican
Richard Adams Republican
Richard Cyngier Republican
Rick Herron Republican
Rick Perales Republican
Robert Hackett Republican
Robert Sprague Republican
Roger M. Peterson Republican
Ron Amstutz Republican
Ron Hood Republican
Ron Maag Republican
Ron Young Republican
Ronald Mosby Republican
Ronya J. Habash Republican
Ross McGregor Republican
Ryan Smith (Ohio) Republican
Seth B. Golding Republican
Stephanie Kunze Republican
Terry Blair Republican
Terry Boose Republican
Terry Johnson, Ohio Politician Republican
Tim W. Brown Republican
Timothy Derickson Republican
Tom Brinkman Jr. Republican
Tom Bryan Republican
Tony Burkley Republican
Tony Hocevar Republican
Wes Retherford Republican
William Batchelder Republican
William M. Colgan Republican
John Deagan Third Party
John R. Butchko Third Party
Michael Johnston (Ohio) Third Party
Nathan Eberly Third Party
Robert Coogan Third Party
Robert R. Ryan Third Party
Robert Sherwin Third Party
Thomas Alban Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Brian Sitsler Democratic
Charles Wyrick Democratic
Claudia Griffith Democratic
Earl Garrison Democratic
J. Paul Lane Democratic
Jabar Shumate Democratic
Jerry Ellis Democratic
Jim Bynum Democratic
Joe Williams Democratic
Julie Hall Democratic
Mike Fullerton Democratic
Roger Shirley Democratic
Susan Paddack Democratic
Tony Terrill Democratic
Barney S Taylor Republican
Bob Neidhart Republican
Brian Crain Republican
Bryce Marlatt Republican
Clark Jolley Republican
Clark Southard Republican
Cliff Johns Republican
Corey Brooks Republican
Cyndi McArtor Republican
Dan Newberry Republican
Dave Bell Republican
Don Barrington Republican
Don P. Little Republican
Ed Moore Republican
Ernest R. Clark Republican
Fred E Smith Republican
Gary Stanislawski Republican
Greg Treat Republican
Harold Haralson Republican
Howard Houchen Republican
Jack Beller Republican
Jim Halligan Republican
John Ford Republican
Kevin McDugle Republican
Kyle D. Loveless Republican
Larry Boggs (Oklahoma) Republican
Mark Croucher Republican
Mike Jestes Republican
Mike Mazzei Republican
Nathan Dahm Republican
Patrick Anderson Republican
Paul Blair Republican
Peggy Davenport Republican
Rob Standridge Republican
Ron Justice Republican
Ron Magar Republican
Ron Sharp Republican
Ronda Vuillemont-Smith Republican
Tim Wright Republican
Wayne Shaw Republican
Curtis J. Mullins Third Party
Richard Prawdzienski Third Party
Tommy W. Nicholson Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Anastasia Pittman Democratic
Ben Sherrer Democratic
Bobby Jefferson Democratic
Brian Renegar Democratic
Brian Spencer Democratic
Carolyn McNatt Hill Democratic
Chuck Hoskin Democratic
Cory Williams Democratic
Curtis McDaniel Democratic
Dan Arthrell Democratic
David C. Phillips III Democratic
David L Perryman Democratic
David W Narcomey Democratic
Donnie Condit Democratic
Doris Anne Row Democratic
Ed Cannaday Democratic
Ed Holzberger Democratic
Emily Virgin Democratic
Eric Proctor Democratic
Gene Imel Democratic
Glenda K. Puett Democratic
Jack A Reavis Democratic
James Lockhart Democratic
Jeannie McDaniel Democratic
Jerry L. Tomlinson Democratic
Jerry McPeak Democratic
Jerry Rains Democratic
Jerry Shoemake Democratic
Jerry Tomlinson Democratic
Jim Massey Democratic
Joe Dorman Democratic
Kay Floyd Democratic
Keith Kinnamon Democratic
Kendra Menz-Kimble Democratic
Kevin Matthews Democratic
Larry Glenn Democratic
Leon A Pivinski Democratic
Marilyn Rainwater Democratic
Mark Faulk Democratic
Matt Branstetter Democratic
Matt Harney Democratic
Mike Brown (Oklahoma) Democratic
Mike Dover Democratic
Mike Shelton Democratic
Nancy Niemann Democratic
Nick Singer Democratic
Patty Sue Wagstaff Democratic
Paula Roberts Democratic
R. C. Pruett Democratic
Randy R Gilbert Democratic
Rebecca Hamilton Democratic
Richard Morrissette Democratic
Rick Agent Democratic
Rodney Johnson Democratic
Ross Smith Democratic
Scott Inman Democratic
Seneca Scott Democratic
Shawna Keller Democratic
Stephen E Covert Democratic
Steve Cortes Democratic
Steve Kouplen Democratic
Steven Vines Democratic
Stewart Meyer Democratic
Traci Barnes Democratic
Troy Green Democratic
Wade Rousselot Democratic
William T. Fourkiller Democratic
A.J. Bailey Republican
Aaron Kaspereit Republican
Aaron Stiles Republican
Alon Morrison Republican
Ann Coody Republican
Arthur Hulbert Republican
B.L. Cozad Jr. Republican
Bob Dani Republican
Bobby Cleveland Republican
Brian Graham Republican
Charles A McCall Republican
Charles Ortega Republican
Charlie Joyner Republican
Chuck Utsler Republican
Colby Schwartz Republican
Coy Ray Farmer Republican
Curtis Moore Republican
Dale DeWitt Republican
Dan Fisher Republican
Dan Kirby Republican
Darren Gantz Republican
David Brumbaugh Republican
David Dank Republican
David Davis Republican
David Derby Republican
David Tackett Republican
Dennis Casey Republican
Dennis Johnson, Oklahoma Representative Republican
Derick Jensen Republican
Don Armes Republican
Donald Cole Gallup Republican
Doug Cox Republican
Douglas R. Garcia Republican
Dustin Roberts Republican
Earl Sears Republican
Elise Hall Republican
Evelyn Rogers Republican
Fred Jordan Republican
Gary Banz Republican
Gil Hensley Republican
Glen Mulready Republican
Glyn Byte Republican
Gus Blackwell Republican
Guy Liebmann Republican
Harold Wright Republican
Honesimo Garcia Republican
Jadine Nollan Republican
James Delso Republican
Jason Carini Republican
Jason Murphey Republican
Jason Nelson Republican
Jason Smalley Republican
Jeff Hickman Republican
Jeff Renner Republican
John Enns Republican
John R. Bennett Republican
John Trebilcock Republican
Jon Echols Republican
Josh Cockroft Republican
Julie McKinney Republican
Justin Freeland Wood Republican
Katie Henke Republican
Ken Walker Republican
Lee Denney Republican
Leslie Osborn Republican
Lewis Moore Republican
Lisa J. Billy Republican
Lois Jacobs Republican
Marian Cooksey Republican
Mark McBride Republican
Mark McCullough Republican
Marty Quinn Republican
Matt White Republican
Michael Shaw (Oklahoma) Republican
Mike Christian Republican
Mike Jackson, Oklahoma Representative Republican
Mike Reynolds, Oklahoma Representative Republican
Mike Ritze Republican
Mike Sanders Republican
Mike Turner (Oklahoma) Republican
Pam Peterson Republican
Pat Ownbey Republican
Paul Catalano Republican
Paul Maus Republican
Paul Nosak Republican
Paul Wesselhoft Republican
Paula Sullivan Republican
Randall L. Reese Republican
Randy Grau Republican
Randy McDaniel Republican
Rob Reck Republican
Rodney Hiebert Republican
Roger Mattox Republican
Russell Don Turner Republican
Sally Kern Republican
Samuel Dishmon Republican
Scott Biggs Republican
Scott Martin Republican
Sean Roberts Republican
Shane Saunders Republican
Skye McNiel Republican
Stan Sallee Republican
Steve Martin Republican
Steve Vaughan Republican
T. W. Shannon Republican
Terry O'Donnell Republican
Todd Russ Republican
Todd Thomsen Republican
Tom Newell Republican
Tommy C. Hardin Republican
Weldon Watson Republican
Willard Linzy Republican
William R. Claxton Republican

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Annette Frank Democratic
Antone Minthorn Democratic
Arnie Roblan Democratic
Chip Shields Democratic
Diane Rosenbaum Democratic
Eldon Rollins Democratic
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward Democratic
Geri Hauser Democratic
Ginny Burdick Democratic
Jackie Dingfelder Democratic
Jim Diefenderfer Democratic
Laurie Monnes Anderson Democratic
Mark Hass Democratic
Steve Frank Democratic
Bill Hansell Republican
Brian Boquist Republican
Chris Telfer Republican
Cliff Hutchison Republican
Doug Whitsett Republican
Fred Girod Republican
Gary Coe Republican
Herman Baertschiger, Jr. Republican
Jeff Kruse Republican
John Verbeek Republican
Karl Scronce Republican
Maryl Graybeal Featherstone Republican
Scott Hansen Republican
Scott Roberts Republican
Suzanne Gallagher Republican
Ted Ferrioli Republican
Tim Knopp Republican
Eugene Newell, Jr. Third Party
Herbert Booth Third Party
Mark Vetanen Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Alissa Keny-Guyer Democratic
Andrew Haynes Democratic
Ben Unger Democratic
Benjamin Jay Barber Democratic
Betty Komp Democratic
Bradley Witt Democratic
Brent Barton Democratic
Brian Clem Democratic
Caddy McKeown Democratic
Carl Hosticka Democratic
Carolyn Tomei Democratic
Chris Garrett Democratic
Chris Gorsek Democratic
Chris Harker Democratic
Christopher Cameron Bangs Democratic
Claudia Kyle Democratic
David Gomberg Democratic
Deborah Boone Democratic
Fergus Mclean Democratic
Gary Ollerenshaw Democratic
Greg Matthews Democratic
Heidi Van Schoonhoven Democratic
Jackie Pierce Democratic
Jeff Barker Democratic
Jeff Reardon Democratic
Jennifer Williamson Democratic
Jessica Vega Pederson Democratic
Jim Klahr Democratic
Joe Gallegos Democratic
John Huddle Democratic
John Lively Democratic
Jules Kopel Bailey Democratic
Kathy Campbell (Oregon) Democratic
Katie Riley Democratic
Lew Frederick Democratic
Margaret Doherty Democratic
Marv Hollingsworth Democratic
Michael Dembrow Democratic
Michael Schaufler Democratic
Mitch Greenlick Democratic
Nancy Nathanson Democratic
Nathan Hovekamp Democratic
Paul Holman Democratic
Paul Holvey Democratic
Peter Buckley Democratic
Peter Nordbye Democratic
Phil Barnhart Democratic
Richard Harisay Democratic
Ron Green Democratic
Ross Swartzendruber Democratic
Sandra Mann Democratic
Sara Gelser Democratic
Sharon Meieran Democratic
Shemia Fagan Democratic
Thuy Tran Democratic
Tina Kotek Democratic
Tobias Read Democratic
Val Hoyle Democratic
Wynne Wakkila Democratic
Aaron Baker Republican
Andrew Decker Republican
Andy Olson Republican
Anne Marie Gurney Republican
Bill Kennemer Republican
Bob Jenson Republican
Brent Smith Republican
Bruce Hanna Republican
Bruce Neal Republican
Burton Keeble Republican
Cliff Bentz Republican
Dan Farrington Republican
Dan Mason Republican
Daniel Ticknor Republican
Dennis Richardson Republican
Dwight Coon Republican
Eli Stephens Republican
Gail Whitsett Republican
Gene Whisnant Republican
George Yellott Republican
Greg Smith (Oregon) Republican
Jack Esp Republican
Jacob Daniels Republican
Jason Conger Republican
Jerome Grant Republican
Jim Thompson Republican
Jim Weidner Republican
Jim Welsh Republican
Joe Pishioneri Republican
John Davis (Oregon) Republican
John Goodhouse Republican
John Huffman Republican
Julie Parrish Republican
Kathy LeCompte Republican
Katie Eyre Republican
Kelly Lovelace Republican
Kevin Cameron Republican
Kim Thatcher Republican
Lew Barnes Republican
Logan Boettcher Republican
Maggie Nelson Republican
Manuel Castaneda Republican
Mark Callahan Republican
Mark Johnson Republican
Matthew Wand Republican
Michael Harrington (Oregon) Republican
Mike McLane Republican
Nancy Brouhard Republican
Patrick Sheehan Republican
Sal Esquivel Republican
Sam Cantrell Republican
Sandra Abercrombie Republican
Shawn Lindsay Republican
Sherrie Sprenger Republican
Stevan Kirkpatrick Republican
Steve Newgard Republican
Tim Freeman Republican
Timothy McMenamin Republican
Tom Chereck, Jr. Republican
Tom Maginnis Republican
Tracey Liskey Republican
Vicki Berger Republican
Victor Gilliam Republican
Wally Hicks Republican
Wayne Krieger Republican
Alex Polikoff Third Party
Barbara Gonzalez Third Party
Blake Holmes Third Party
Guy Rosinbaum Third Party
Jeff Adams Third Party
Johnie Wayne Scott Third Party
Kohler Johnson Third Party
Kyle Markley Third Party
Lucian Blansett Third Party
Meredith Love Taggart Third Party
Perry Roll Third Party
Rachel Feigner Third Party
Ray Biggs Third Party
Rick Hake Third Party
Robert Miller Third Party
Ryan Haffner Third Party
Sharon Mahler Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Alvin Q. Taylor Democratic
Andy Dinniman Democratic
Brian Pitzer Democratic
Bruce Neylon Democratic
Daylin Leach Democratic
James Brewster Democratic
Jay Costa Democratic
John Harkins (Pennsylvania) Democratic
John Wozniak Democratic
Judy Schwank Democratic
Kimberly Villella Democratic
Larry Farnese Democratic
Luana Cleveland Democratic
Matthew Smith Democratic
Mike Stack Democratic
Patricia Worrell Democratic
Rob Teplitz Democratic
Sean Wiley Democratic
Shirley Kitchen Democratic
Terry Scutella Democratic
Tim Seip Democratic
Tom O'Brien Democratic
Vincent Hughes Democratic
Alfonso Gambone Republican
Andrew Shaw Republican
Brian Rich Republican
Charles Gehret Republican
Christopher Amentas Republican
D. Raja Republican
David Argall Republican
David Huffman Republican
Dominic Pileggi Republican
Don White Republican
Elder Vogel Republican
Gene Yaw Republican
Janet Anderson Republican
Joe Scarnati Republican
John Gordner Republican
John McNally (Pennsylvania) Republican
Josh First Republican
Karen Mogel Republican
Kim Ward Republican
Lloyd Smucker Republican
Mark Mustio Republican
Michael Tomlinson Republican
Pat Vance Republican
Richard Alloway Republican
Roger Howard Republican
Scott Hutchinson Republican
Sue Means Republican
Timothy Houser Republican
William Seeds Republican

State House

State House
Name Party
Adam Ravenstahl Democratic
Andrew Gales Democratic
Andrew Kleeman Democratic
Angel Cruz Democratic
Anthony DeLuca, Pennsylvania Representative Democratic
Anthony Johnson (Pennsylvania) Democratic
Anthony McNevin Democratic
Audrey Blackwell-Watson Democratic
Babette Josephs Democratic
Beth Alois Democratic
Betty White Democratic
Bob Broderick Democratic
Brandon Neuman Democratic
Brendan Boyle Democratic
Bret Binder Democratic
Brian Munroe Democratic
Brian Sims Democratic
Bryan Barbin Democratic
Cassandra Jones Democratic
Charisma Presley Democratic
Charles Comrey Democratic
Cherelle Parker Democratic
Chris Pfaff Democratic
Chris Sainato Democratic
Christopher Dietz Democratic
Christopher Lee Democratic
Damon Roberts Democratic
Dan Frankel Democratic
Daniel Collins Democratic
Daniel Deasy, Jr. Democratic
Daniel Knorr Democratic
Daniel McNeill Democratic
David Levdansky Democratic
David Schuilenburg Democratic
David Tusick Democratic
Deberah Kula Democratic
Dominic Costa Democratic
Dwight Evans Democratic
Eddie Day Pashinski Democratic
Edward Gainey Democratic
Edward Neilson Democratic
Elizabeth Forrest Democratic
Eric Schott Democratic
Erik Saar Democratic
Erin Molchany Democratic
Eugene DePasquale Democratic
Fatimah Muhammad Democratic
Florindo Fabrizio Democratic
Frank Burns Democratic
Frank Denbowski Democratic
Frank Dermody Democratic
Frank Farina Democratic
Gary Haluska Democratic
Gerald Mullery Democratic
Gerald Strubinger Democratic
Gloria Martin-Roberts Democratic
Gregory Vitali Democratic
Harriet Ellenberger Democratic
Harry Arnold Democratic
Harry Readshaw, III Democratic
Jake Wheatley, Jr. Democratic
James Clay Democratic
James Geffken Democratic
James Roebuck, Jr. Democratic
Jamil Ali Democratic
Jaret Gibbons Democratic
Jason White (Pennsylvania) Democratic
Jeffrey Dahlander Democratic
Jeremy Fearn Democratic
Jesse White, Pennsylvania Representative Democratic
Jewel Williams Democratic
Jo Ellen Bowman Democratic
Jo White Democratic
John Delcollo Democratic
John Galloway Democratic
John Reynard Democratic
John Sabatina, Jr. Democratic
John Weigel Democratic
Jonathan Ramos Democratic
Jordan Harris Democratic
Jose Miranda Democratic
Joseph Brennan Democratic
Joseph Capozzolo Democratic
Joseph Frederick Democratic
Joseph Haas Democratic
Joseph Markosek Democratic
Joseph Petrarca Democratic
Joseph Preston, Jr. Democratic
Joshua Maxwell Democratic
Karl Gamble Democratic
Karl Singleton Democratic
Kelly Devine Democratic
Kelly Jean McEntee Democratic
Ken Smith Democratic
Kenneth Walker Democratic
Kevin Boyle Democratic
Kevin Deely Democratic
Kevin Haggerty Democratic
Kevin Murphy, Pennsylvania Representative Democratic
Lamont Thomas Democratic
Larry DeMarco Democratic
Lemuel Thornton Democratic
Leslie Altieri Democratic
Linda Small Democratic
Louise Williams Bishop Democratic
Madeleine Dean Democratic
Malik Boyd Democratic
Marc Gergely Democratic
Marcy Dubroff Democratic
Margo Davidson Democratic
Maria Donatucci Democratic
Maribeth Taylor Democratic
Mark Cohen Democratic
Mark Longietti Democratic
Mark McCracken Democratic
Mark Painter Democratic
Mark Purcell Democratic
Mark Rozzi Democratic
Mark Scappe Democratic
Martin Flynn Democratic
Martin Schmotzer Democratic
Mary Jo Daley Democratic
Mary Whitesell Democratic
Marybeth Kuznik Democratic
Matthew Bradford Democratic
Maureen Madden Democratic
Michael Ellis (Pennsylvania) Democratic
Michael Hanna, Sr. Democratic
Michael Jones Democratic
Michael McGeehan Democratic
Michael O'Brien, Pennsylvania Representative Democratic
Michael P. Sturla Democratic
Michael Schlossberg Democratic
Michelle Brownlee Democratic
Mick Wynne Democratic
Mike Carroll Democratic
Mike Hays Democratic
Neal Goodman Democratic
Nick Kotik Democratic
Numa St. Louis Democratic
Osman Kamara Democratic
Pam Snyder Democratic
Pamela Delissio Democratic
Patrick Harkins Democratic
Patrick Leyland Democratic
Patty Kim Democratic
Paul Costa Democratic
Paul Drucker Democratic
Peter Daley, III Democratic
Phyllis Mundy Democratic
Randy Barli Democratic
Randy Castellani Democratic
Ransom Young Democratic
Ray Bailey Democratic
Raymond Geissler Democratic
Richard Flarend Democratic
Richard Mirabito Democratic
Robert Cassidy Democratic
Robert Freeman Democratic
Robert Matzie Democratic
Robert Rhoderick Democratic
Robert Williams (Pennsylvania) Democratic
Ronald Kolla Democratic
Ronald Rabenold Democratic
Ronald Waters Democratic
Rosita Youngblood Democratic
Roy Christ Democratic
Russell Diesinger Democratic
Russell Stahley Democratic
Ryan Bizzarro Democratic
Sarah Speed Democratic
Scott H. Conklin Democratic
Shane Richardson Democratic
Shawn Lunny Democratic
Sheamus Bonner Democratic
Sid Kavulich Democratic
Stephen Kinsey Democratic
Steve McCarter Democratic
Steve Samuelson Democratic
Steve Santarsiero Democratic
Susan Rzucidlo Democratic
Susan Spicka Democratic
Takkeem Morgan Democratic
Ted R. Harhai Democratic
Ted Yeager Democratic
Thaddeus Kirkland Democratic
Thomas Caltagirone Democratic
Tim Briggs Democratic
Tim Mahoney, Pennsylvania Representative Democratic
Timothy Hannah Democratic
Tina Davis Democratic
Vanessa Lowery Brown Democratic
Vicki Harman Democratic
W. Curtis Thomas Democratic
Wanda Logan Democratic
Will Mega Democratic
Will Sylianteng Democratic
William Bispels Democratic
William Dunbar Democratic
William Keller Democratic
William Kortz, II Democratic
Aaron Kaufer Republican
Aaron Kime Republican
Adam C. Harris Republican
Al Taubenberger Republican
Anne Chapman Republican
Anthony Pugliese Republican
Anthony Sposato Republican
Arlene Dabrow Republican
Barry McFarland Republican
Becky Corbin Republican
Bernard O'Neill Republican
Bill Toal Republican
Bradley Roae Republican
Brian Ellis Republican
Bryan Cutler Republican
Carl Metzgar Republican
Catherine Harper Republican
Chris Cratsley Republican
Chris Ross Republican
Cris Dush Republican
Curtis Sonney Republican
Dan Bradley Republican
Dan Moul Republican
Dan Truitt Republican
Daniel Johnson (Pennsylvania) Republican
Daryl Metcalfe Republican
Dave Reed Republican
David Hickernell Republican
David Kralle Republican
David Maloney Republican
David Millard Republican
David Molony Republican
Dick Hess Republican
Donna Oberlander Republican
Doyle Heffley Republican
Duane Milne Republican
Earl Toole Republican
Eli Evankovich Republican
Eric David Republican
Ernest Adkins Republican
Ernest Merisotis Republican
Frank Farry Republican
Fred Keller Republican
Garth Everett Republican
Gary Day Republican
Gary Gearing Republican
Gene DiGirolamo Republican
George Dunbar Republican
George Toothman Republican
Gerry Vaerewyck Republican
Glen Grell Republican
Gordon Denlinger Republican
Greg Lucas Republican
Hal English Republican
Harry Rogers Republican
Helen Bosley Republican
James Billman Republican
James Brown (Pennsylvania) Republican
James Felmlee Republican
James Knepp Republican
James Schiliro Republican
Jason Murtha Republican
Jason Owen Republican
Jeffrey Pyle Republican
Jenna Lewis Republican
Jeremy Angus Republican
Jerry Knowles Republican
Jerry Stern Republican
Jim Christiana Republican
Jim Cox Republican
Jim Marshall Republican
Jim Phillips Republican
Joe Corrigan Republican
Joe Eisenhauer Republican
Joe Emrick Republican
Joe Hackett Republican
John Bear Republican
John Hauser Republican
John Lawrence Republican
John Maher Republican
John McCann Republican
John McGinnis Republican
John Muller Republican
John Payne Republican
John Taylor Republican
John Yakim Republican
Julie Harhart Republican
Justin Simmons Republican
Karen Boback Republican
Katherine Watson Republican
Kathleen Coder Republican
Kathy Rapp Republican
Keith Gillespie Republican
Keith Greiner Republican
Kelly Henshaw Republican
Kenneth Barreto Republican
Kerry Benninghoff Republican
Kurt Masser Republican
Larry Padora Republican
Lawrence Paladin Republican
Linda Bateman Republican
Lynda Schlegel-Culver Republican
Marcia Hahn Republican
Marcy Toepel Republican
Marguerite Quinn Republican
Mario Scavello Republican
Mark Fischer Republican
Mark Gillen Republican
Mark Keller Republican
Mark Sirinides Republican
Martin Causer Republican
Matt Gabler Republican
Matthew Baker Republican
Mauree Gingrich Republican
Michael Fleck Republican
Michael Peifer Republican
Michael See Republican
Michele Brooks Republican
Mike Doyle (Pennsylvania) Republican
Mike Ludwig Republican
Mike Reese Republican
Mike Regan Republican
Mike Tobash Republican
Mike Turzai Republican
Mike Vereb Republican
Mindy Fee Republican
Nicholas Mattiacci Republican
Nicholas Micozzie Republican
Nick Miccarelli Republican
Paul Clymer Republican
Perrin Hamilton Republican
R. Lee James Republican
Randall Smith (Pennsylvania) Republican
Randall Wilson Republican
Ray Nearhood Republican
Regina Smith Republican
Richard Geist Republican
Richard Massafra Republican
Richard Stevenson Republican
Rick Arnold (Pennsylvania) Republican
Rick Saccone Republican
Rob Kauffman Republican
Robert Godshall Republican
Ron Reese Republican
Ronald Marsico Republican
Ronald Miller Republican
Rosemarie Swanger Republican
Rosemary Brown Republican
Ryan Aument Republican
Ryan Mackenzie Republican
Samuel Smith (Pennsylvania) Republican
Sandra Major Republican
Scott Derr Republican
Scott Petri Republican
Seth Grove Republican
Sherry Stalley Republican
Sheryl Delozier Republican
Shuana D'Alessandro Republican
Stanley Saylor Republican
Stephen Barrar Republican
Stephen Black Republican
Stephen Bloom Republican
Steve Crum Republican
Steven Mentzer Republican
Susan Helm Republican
T. Mark Mustio Republican
Tarah Toohil Republican
Terrence O'Connor Republican
Theresa Kane Republican
Thomas Garman Republican
Thomas Killion Republican
Thomas Murt Republican
Thomas Myers Republican
Thomas Quigley Republican
Thomas Sankey Republican
Tim Krieger Republican
Timothy Hennessey Republican
Tina Pickett Republican
Todd Rock Republican
Todd Stephens Republican
Tom Hawk (Pennsylvania) Republican
Warren Kampf Republican
Will Tallman Republican
William Adolph, Jr. Republican
William Sieg Republican
Dante Picciano Third Party
Dave Moser Third Party
Erik Viker Third Party
James Barr Third Party
Kenneth Krawchuk Third Party
Lamott Ebron Third Party
Paul Culbreth Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Adam J. Satchell Democratic
Catherine Cool Rumsey Democratic
Daniel Da Ponte Democratic
David J. Gorman Democratic
Dominick Ruggerio Democratic
Donna Nesselbush Democratic
Elizabeth Crowley Democratic
Erin Lynch Democratic
Frank Ciccone Democratic
Frank Lombardo III Democratic
Frank S. Lombardi Democratic
Gayle Goldin Democratic
Gene T. Dyszlewski Democratic
Hanna Gallo Democratic
Harold Metts Democratic
James B. Spooner Democratic
James E. Doyle Democratic
James Sheehan Democratic
John J. Cullen Democratic
Joseph P. Moran III Democratic
Joshua Miller Democratic
Juan Pichardo Democratic
Laura Ann Pisaturo Democratic
Leonidas Raptakis Democratic
Lewis J. Pryeor Democratic
Louis Dipalma Democratic
Louis E. Azar Democratic
M. Teresa Paiva-Weed Democratic
Marc Cote Democratic
Maryellen Butke Democratic
Maryellen Goodwin Democratic
Maura Kelly Democratic
Michael McCaffrey Democratic
Michael Pinga Democratic
Nicole Amelia Acciardo Democratic
Paul Fogarty Democratic
Paul Jabour Democratic
Roberto DaSilva Democratic
Roger Picard Democratic
Ryan William Pearson Democratic
Scott M. Pollard Democratic
Stephen R. Archambault Democratic
V. Susan Sosnowski Democratic
Walter Felag Democratic
William J. Conley Jr Democratic
William Walaska Democratic
Winters B. Hames III Democratic
Bethany Moura Republican
Christopher Ottiano Republican
David Bates, Rhode Island Senator Republican
Dawson Hodgson Republican
Dennis Algiere Republican
Francis Maher, Jr. Republican
Geoffrey William Cook Republican
Glenford Shibley Republican
John F. Lindholm Republican
Julian P. Forgue Republican
Keith E. Burkitt Republican
Mariacristina C. Mckendall Republican
Nicholas Kettle Republican
Paul P Caianiello Jr. Republican
Paul R. Mcfadden Republican
Richard A. Poirier Republican
Robert B. Lancia Republican
Robert J. Clarkin Republican
Russell Hryzan Republican
Sean P. Gately Republican
Steven Orsini Republican
Aram G. Garabedian Third Party
Arthur J. Groh Jr. Third Party
Beth M Croll Third Party
Catherine E. Graziano Third Party
Derek M. Meiklejohn Third Party
Edward O'Neill Third Party
John Ricottilli Third Party
Luis E. Pimentel Third Party
Michael J. Rollins Third Party
Ramon A. Perez Third Party
Steven T. Orsini Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Agostinho Silva Democratic
Anastasia Williams Democratic
Arthur Corvese Democratic
Arthur Handy Democratic
Augustus Uht Democratic
Brian Kennedy Democratic
Cale Keable Democratic
Carlos Tobon Democratic
Charlene Lima Democratic
Charles Tsonos Democratic
Christopher Blazejewski Democratic
David Bennett Democratic
David Carlin Jr. Democratic
David Pellegrino Democratic
Deborah Fellela Democratic
Deborah Ruggiero Democratic
Dennis Canario Democratic
Dirk J. Hennessey Democratic
Donald Lally, Jr. Democratic
Donna Walsh Democratic
Edith Ajello Democratic
Eileen Naughton Democratic
Elaine Coderre Democratic
Elizabeth Libby Kimzey Democratic
Frank Ferri Democratic
Gordon Fox Democratic
Grace Diaz Democratic
Gregg Amore Democratic
Helio Melo Democratic
J. Patrick O'Neill Democratic
James A Miller Democratic
James McLaughlin Democratic
Jan Malik Democratic
Jared Nunes Democratic
Jeremiah O'Grady Democratic
John Arcaro Democratic
John Carnevale Democratic
John DeSimone Democratic
John Douglas Barr II Democratic
John Edwards, Rhode Island Representative Democratic
John Joseph Lombardi Democratic
John W. Hanley Democratic
Jon Brien Democratic
Jon Restivo Democratic
Joseph Almeida Democratic
Joseph L Faria Democratic
Joseph McNamara Democratic
Joy Hearn Democratic
K. Joseph Shekarchi Democratic
Karen MacBeth Democratic
Katherine S Kazarian Democratic
Kathleen Fogarty Democratic
Kenneth A. Marshall Democratic
Larry Valencia Democratic
Laura Perez Democratic
Lauri Archambault Democratic
Leo Medina Democratic
Linda Dill Finn Democratic
Lisa Baldelli-Hunt Democratic
Lisa Tomasso Democratic
Maria Cimini Democratic
Mark Schwager Democratic
Marvin Abney Democratic
Mary Messier Democratic
Mia Ackerman Democratic
Michael E. Connolly Democratic
Michael Marcello Democratic
Michael Morin Democratic
Michael Tarro Democratic
Michelle Bergin Democratic
Nicholas Denice Democratic
Nicholas Mattiello Democratic
Patricia Serpa Democratic
Peter Martin Democratic
Peter Palumbo Democratic
Peter Petrarca Democratic
Raymond Gallison, Jr. Democratic
Raymond Hull Democratic
Raymond Johnston Jr. Democratic
Rene Menard Democratic
Robert Britto Democratic
Robert Craven Sr. Democratic
Robert Jacquard Democratic
Robert Phillips Democratic
Samuel Azzinaro Democratic
Samuel Lovett Democratic
Scott Guthrie Democratic
Scott Slater Democratic
Spencer Dickinson Democratic
Stephen M. Casey Democratic
Stephen Ucci Democratic
Steven Campo Democratic
Teresa Tanzi Democratic
Thomas A. Palangio Democratic
Thomas Winfield Democratic
Timothy Chapman Democratic
William Mckenna Democratic
William O'Brien (Rhode Island) Democratic
William San Bento, Jr. Democratic
Anthony Mastrostefano Republican
Antonio Giarrusso Republican
Brian Newberry Republican
Carl Mattson Jr. Republican
Charles Hooper Republican
Christian Chirino Republican
Christopher Roberts Republican
Christopher Wilkens Republican
Clay P. Johnson Republican
Daniel Reilly Republican
David Bibeault Republican
David Sullivan (Rhode Island) Republican
Donald Fox Republican
Donald Gendron Republican
Doreen Costa Republican
Emil Fachon Republican
James Archer Republican
James Entwistle Republican
James Haldeman Republican
John Falkowski Republican
Joseph Trillo Republican
Keith W. Anderson Republican
Kyle Pendola Republican
Laurence Ehrhardt Republican
Manfred Diel Jr. Republican
Marco Lucci Republican
Matthew Guerra Republican
Michael Chippendale Republican
Michael J. Donahue Republican
Michael Picillo Republican
Patricia Morgan Republican
Peter Bonk Republican
Peter Costa Jr. Republican
Robert B. Bolton Republican
Robert Bach Republican
Robert Trager Republican
Rufus Ricardo Bailey Jr. Republican
Sharon Gamba Republican
Stephen Tetzner Republican
Tina Jackson Republican
Daniel J. Grzych Third Party
Eugene Saveory Third Party
Francisco L. Gonzalez Third Party
James Gillen Third Party
John Perkins Jr. Third Party
Karin Gorman Third Party
Kenneth Amoriggi II Third Party
Kevin J. Mcdonough Third Party
Kevin Prescott Third Party
Lee Grossguth Third Party
Linda Thibault Third Party
Mark Binder Third Party
Mary Ann Shallcross Smith Third Party
Michael Moniz Third Party
Paul DiDomenico Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Brad Hutto Democratic
Butch Johnson Democratic
Cezar E. McKnight Democratic
Clementa Pinckney Democratic
Creighton Coleman Democratic
Darrell Jackson Democratic
E.B. Mac McLeod Democratic
Eleazer Carter Democratic
Ennis Fant Democratic
Floyd Nicholson Democratic
Gerald Malloy Democratic
Glenn Reese Democratic
Henri Thompson Democratic
Joel Lourie Democratic
John Matthews Democratic
John McGill Democratic
John Scott Democratic
Karl Allen Democratic
Kent Williams, South Carolina Senator Democratic
Kevin L. Johnson Democratic
Lillian Brock-Fleming Democratic
Nikki Setzler Democratic
Norman Jackson Democratic
Patrick T. Richardson Democratic
Paul Tinkler Democratic
Robert Ford Democratic
Robert Rikard Democratic
Thomas McElveen Democratic
Vincent Sheheen Democratic
Alan Hunter Republican
Amanda Tieder Somers Republican
Bob Carrison Republican
Chad Groover Republican
Chet Royston Republican
Chris Sullivan (South Carolina House of Representatives) Republican
Daniel Verdin Republican
David Thomas (South Carolina) Republican
Deedee Vaughters Republican
Dick Withington, 2012 Senate Republican
Don C. Bowen, Jr. Republican
Duane Naquin Republican
Eddie Drayton Republican
George Campsen Republican
Greg Gregory Republican
Greg Hembree Republican
Harvey Peeler Republican
Hugh Leatherman Republican
Jane Kizer Republican
Jennings McAbee, Sr. Republican
Jim Lee Republican
John Courson Republican
John Hawkins Republican
John Knotts Republican
John W. Pettigrew, Jr. Republican
Joseph Swann Republican
Kara Gormley Meador Republican
Katrina Shealy Republican
Kerry Wood Republican
Kevin Bryant Republican
Larry Martin Republican
Lawrence Grooms Republican
Lee Bright Republican
Leilani Bessinger Republican
Leon Winn Republican
Luke Rankin Republican
Michael Fair Republican
Mike Rose (South Carolina) Republican
Paul Campbell Republican
Paul Thurmond Republican
Perry Finch Republican
Raymond Cleary Republican
Rich Bolen Republican
Riley Harvell Republican
Ronnie Cromer Republican
Ross Turner Republican
Sean Bennett Republican
Shane Martin Republican
Shane Massey Republican
Thomas Alexander Republican
Tom Corbin, 2012 Senate Republican
Tom Davis (South Carolina) Republican
Tom Young Republican
Tommie Reece Republican
Tony Barwick Republican
Wade Kolb Republican
Wes Hayes Republican
William O'Dell Republican
Wyatt Miler Republican
David R. Whetsell Third Party
Joe Thompson Third Party
Scott West Third Party
Shaun Kent Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Andrew Seegars Democratic
Annie E. McDaniel Democratic
Austin Smith Democratic
Bakari Sellers Democratic
Beth Bernstein Democratic
Bob M. Cook Democratic
Bob Merritt Democratic
Bob Shirley Democratic
Carl Anderson Democratic
Carol Tempel Democratic
Cedric D. Spain Democratic
Chandra Dillard Democratic
Charles Randall Democratic
Chris Sullivan Democratic
Christopher Hart Democratic
Curtis Brantley Democratic
D.C. Swinton Democratic
David Mack Democratic
Denny Neilson Democratic
Denny W. Neilson Democratic
E. Sutton Democratic
Ed Taylor Democratic
Elizabeth Munnerlyn Democratic
Gilda Cobb-Hunter Democratic
Grady Brown Democratic
Harold Mitchell, Jr. Democratic
Harry Ott, Jr. Democratic
Israel Romero Democratic
J. David Weeks Democratic
J. Wayne George Democratic
Jackie Hayes Democratic
Jackson Whipper Democratic
James Rutherford Democratic
James Smith, Jr. Democratic
Jarrod Ownbey Democratic
Jerry Govan, Jr. Democratic
Jimmy Bales Democratic
Joe McCulloch Democratic
John King Democratic
John Lewis (South Carolina) Democratic
John W. Hester Democratic
Johnny Sellers Democratic
Jonathan C. Hill Democratic
Joseph Jefferson, Jr. Democratic
Joseph McEachern Democratic
Joseph Neal Democratic
Julia Parks Democratic
Kenneth Hodges Democratic
Laurie Funderburk Democratic
Lee Garrett Democratic
Leola Robinson-Simpson Democratic
Leon Howard Democratic
Leonidas Stavrinakis Democratic
Lester Branham, Jr. Democratic
Lonnie Hosey Democratic
Mandy Powers Norrell Democratic
Marian Redish Democratic
MaryGail Douglas Democratic
Mia Butler Garrick Democratic
Michael Anthony Democratic
Michael Bailey Democratic
Palmer Nicholson Democratic
Patsy Knight Democratic
Paul Dove Democratic
Phil Powell Democratic
Renita Barksdale Democratic
Robert Brown, South Carolina Representative Democratic
Robert L. Ridgeway, III Democratic
Robert Vanlue Democratic
Robert Williams, South Carolina Representative Democratic
Ronnie Sabb Democratic
Seldon Peden Democratic
Ted Vick Democratic
Terry Alexander Democratic
Tonia Aiken-Taylor Democratic
Tony Boyce Democratic
Vannie Williams, Jr. Democratic
Walid Hakim Democratic
Walton McLeod Democratic
Wendell Gilliard Democratic
William Bowers Democratic
William Clyburn, Sr. Democratic
Willie Bethune Democratic
Alan Clemmons Republican
Allan Weiss Republican
Andy Patrick Republican
Anne Thayer Republican
B.R. Skelton Republican
Ben Kinlaw Republican
Bert Von Herrmann Republican
Bill Chumley Republican
Bill Crosby Republican
Bill Herbkersman Republican
Bill Hixon Republican
Bill Sandifer, III Republican
Bill Whitmire Republican
Bill Wiegand Republican
Blake Hewitt Republican
Bobby Harrell, Jr. Republican
Brian White Republican
Bruce Bannister Republican
Charlie Davis (South Carolina) Republican
Chip Huggins Republican
Chippy Johnson Republican
Chris Cannon Republican
Chris Murphy (South Carolina) Republican
Chuck Hill Republican
Craig Gagnon Republican
Dan Hamilton Republican
Dan Lawrence Republican
Davey Hiott Republican
David Herndon Republican
Deborah Long Republican
Dennis DiSabato, Jr. Republican
Dennis Moss Republican
Derham Cole, Jr. Republican
Dick Withington, 2012 House Republican
Don Bowen Republican
Don Wells (South Carolina) Republican
Donna Wood Republican
Doug Brannon Republican
Dwight Loftis Republican
Ed Carter Republican
Ed J. Harris Republican
Eddie McCain Republican
Eddie Tallon Republican
Edward Southard Republican
Eric Bedingfield Republican
Eric Fry Republican
Fonzie Lewis Republican
Francis Delleney, Jr. Republican
Garry Smith, South Carolina Representative Republican
Gary Simrill Republican
Gary Stephens Republican
Gaye Holt Republican
George Gray Republican
George Smith, Jr. Republican
Greg Duckworth Republican
Hamp Johnson Republican
Harry Limehouse Republican
Heather Ammons Crawford Republican
Jacqueline Williams Republican
James Lucas Republican
James Merrill Republican
James Smith Republican
Jane Vaughters Republican
Jenny Horne Republican
Jerry Stewart Republican
Jim Corbett Republican
Jim Wiszowaty Republican
Joan Brady Republican
John Dalen Republican
John J. Mondo, Jr. Republican
John R. McCravy Republican
Jonathan Walker Republican
Jordan Bryngelson Republican
Joseph Coy Republican
Joseph Daning Republican
Joshua Putnam Republican
Kenneth Bingham Republican
Kevin J. Hardee Republican
Kevin Owens Republican
Kim Demer Republican
Kirkman Finley, III Republican
Kristopher Crawford Republican
Larry Richardson Republican
Laura Sterling Republican
Lawrence Kit Spires Republican
Liston Barfield Republican
Liz Gilland Republican
Mark Willis Republican
McLain Toole Republican
Merita Ann Allison Republican
Michael Gambrell Republican
Michael Pitts Republican
Mike Connett Republican
Mike Forrester Republican
Mike Ryhal Republican
Mike Sottile Republican
Nancy Blackmon Lee Republican
Nathan Ballentine Republican
Nelson Hardwick Republican
Peter McCoy Republican
Peter vonLehe Ruegner Republican
Phil Perry Republican
Phillip Lowe Republican
Phillip Owens Republican
Phyllis Henderson Republican
R. Raye Felder Republican
Ralph Shealy Kennedy Republican
Ralph W. Norman Republican
Randall English Republican
Richie Yow Republican
Rick Quinn Republican
Robert Shannon Riley Republican
Rod Smith (South Carolina) Republican
Ronald Page Republican
Ryan Payne Republican
Samuel Rivers, Jr. Republican
Sean Hughes Republican
Shannon Erickson Republican
Stephen Goldfinch, Jr. Republican
Steve Moss Republican
Steve Parker Republican
Ted W. Luckadoo Republican
Todd Atwater Republican
Tom Corbin Republican
Tom Corbin, 2012 Republican
Tom Winslow Republican
Tommy Pope Republican
Tommy Stringer Republican
Tracy Edge Republican
Vicky Wynn Republican
Wendy Nanney Republican
Weston Newton Republican
Will Freeman Republican
William Gray (South Carolina) Republican
William Taylor Republican
Jeremy C. Walters Third Party
Jim McMillan Third Party
John Steinberger Third Party
Larry Carter Center Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Angie Buhl Democratic
Billie Sutton Democratic
Brian Kaatz Democratic
Charles Johnson Democratic
Chris Studer Democratic
Chuck Welke Democratic
Dan Ahlers Democratic
David L. Allen Democratic
Frank J. Kloucek Democratic
H. Paul Dennert Democratic
James Bradford Democratic
Jason Frerichs Democratic
Jeff Dunn Democratic
Kent Alberty Democratic
Larry J. Lucas Democratic
Michael O'Connor Democratic
Pamela Merchant Democratic
Paul A. Thompson Democratic
Quinten L. Burg Democratic
Richard Schriever Democratic
Sam Khoroosi Democratic
Steve Street Democratic
Tom Cool Democratic
Tom Jones (South Dakota) Democratic
Al Novstrup Republican
Arthur Fryslie Republican
Bill Van Gerpen Republican
Bob Ewing Republican
Bruce Rampelberg Republican
Corey Brown Republican
Craig Tieszen Republican
Dan Lederman Republican
David B. Rose Republican
David Omdahl Republican
Deb Peters Republican
Deb Soholt Republican
Ernie Otten Jr. Republican
Gene Abdallah Republican
George Ferebee Republican
Jean Hunhoff Republican
Jeff Monroe Republican
Jim White, South Dakota Republican
John S. Chicoine Republican
John S. Meyer Republican
Kent Juhnke Republican
Larry Rhoden Republican
Larry Tidemann Republican
Lora Hubbel Republican
Mark Johnston Republican
Mark Kirkeby Republican
Michael Buckingham Republican
Mike Vehle Republican
Norbert Barrie Republican
Phil Jensen Republican
Phyllis Heineman Republican
Ried Holien Republican
Russell Olson (South Dakota politician) Republican
Ryan Maher Republican
Scott Bartlett Republican
Shantel Krebs Republican
Stacey Wollman Republican
Stanford Adelstein Republican
Steve Sibson Republican
Tad Perry Republican
Thomas Nelson Republican
Tim Begalka Republican
Timothy Rave Republican
Valentine Rausch Republican
Kathy Miles Third Party
Matt McGrath Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Alan Fenner Democratic
Ann Tornberg Democratic
Bernie Hunhoff Democratic
Bill Antonides Democratic
Bill Laird Democratic
Brian Parsons Democratic
Calvin G. Jones Democratic
Charlie Gross Democratic
Dale Hargens Democratic
Danny Miles Democratic
Darrell D. Solberg Democratic
David Mitchell Democratic
Dean Schrempp Democratic
Dennis Feickert Democratic
Dennis Nemmers Democratic
Dorothy Kellogg Democratic
Doug Kazmerzak Democratic
Gary W. Coleman Democratic
Jackie Swanson Democratic
James V. Schorzmann Democratic
Janelle Smedsrud Democratic
Jeff Winters Democratic
Jim Larson Democratic
Jim Peterson (South Dakota) Democratic
Jo Hausman Democratic
John Willman Democratic
Joseph Weis Democratic
Karen L. Soli Democratic
Kathy Tyler Democratic
Kevin Killer Democratic
Kyle Schoenfish Democratic
Linda A. Brandt Democratic
Marc Feinstein Democratic
Marion Sorlien Democratic
Mark Anderson Democratic
Maynard J. Konechne Democratic
Michael Christopher Jauron Democratic
Mike Knudson Democratic
Mitch Fargen Democratic
Oran A. Sorenson Democratic
Patrick Kirschman Democratic
Paula Hawks Democratic
Peggy Anne Gibson Democratic
Ray Ring Democratic
Robin A. Page Democratic
Roy J. Lindsay Democratic
Scott Parsley Democratic
Shane Liebig Democratic
Spencer Hawley Democratic
Stanley Jacobson Democratic
Susan M. Randall Democratic
Susan Wismer Democratic
Trent Poignee Sr. Democratic
Troy Heinert Democratic
Whitney A. Meek Democratic
Zachary Anderson Democratic
Anne C. Hajek Republican
Betty Olson Republican
Blaine Campbell Republican
Bob Deelstra Republican
Brian Gosch Republican
Brian Roehrich Republican
Brock Greenfield Republican
Burt Tulson Republican
Charles Hoffman (South Dakota) Republican
Chris Karr Republican
Christine M. Erickson Republican
Dan Dryden Republican
Daniel Kaiser Republican
Dave Munson Republican
David J. Eatherton Republican
David Lust Republican
David McGirr Republican
David Novstrup Republican
David Scott (South Dakota) Republican
Dean Wink Republican
Dick Werner Republican
Don Haggar Republican
Don Kopp Republican
Don Lantis Republican
Elizabeth May Republican
Florence K. Thompson Republican
Frank Alvine Republican
Fred Deutsch Republican
Fred Romkema Republican
G. Mark Mickelson Republican
Gary L. Cammack Republican
Gary L. Coe Republican
Gene Kroger Republican
Hal Wick Republican
Herman Otten Republican
Isaac Latterell Republican
J.E. Putnam Republican
Jack Siebold Republican
Jacqueline Sly Republican
James Bolin Republican
James E. Gilkerson Republican
James Schaefer Republican
Jason Long Republican
Jay B.K. Slater Republican
Jeanette Deurloo Republican
Jim Stalzer Republican
John E. Teupel Republican
Jon Hansen Republican
June Nusz Republican
Justin Cronin Republican
Kevin D. Jensen Republican
Kristin Conzet Republican
Lance Carson Republican
Lance Russell Republican
Larry P. Zikmund Republican
Lee Qualm Republican
Leslie J. Heinemann Republican
Manford Steele Republican
Mark Venner Republican
Mark Willadsen Republican
Mary Duvall Republican
Matt Stone Republican
Melissa Magstadt Republican
Mike Stevens Republican
Mike Verchio Republican
Nancy Rasmussen Republican
Patty Miller Republican
R. Shawn Tornow Republican
Roger Hofer Republican
Roger Solum Republican
Scott Munsterman Republican
Scott W. Craig Republican
Scott W. Ecklund Republican
Stace Nelson Republican
Steve Hickey Republican
Steve Westra Republican
Thomas Bixler Republican
Thomas D. Stotz Republican
Tim Behlings Republican
Tim Rounds Republican
Timothy R. Johns Republican
Tona Rozum Republican
Travis L. Bies Republican
Jay Pond Third Party
Jenna Haggar Third Party
Kathleen Ann Third Party
Mike Reardon Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Andrae McGary Democratic
Beverly Marrero Democratic
Brad Thompson Democratic
David Testerman Democratic
Evelyn Gill Democratic
James A. Baxter Democratic
Jeff Bottoms Democratic
Jim Kyle Democratic
Jim Lewis Democratic
John Hargis, II Democratic
Justin C. Walling Democratic
Kevin Lawrence Democratic
Maria A. Brewer Democratic
Meryl Rice Democratic
Phillip L. North Democratic
Quenston Coleman Democratic
Steve Roller Democratic
Tim Barnes Democratic
Tyler Cobb Democratic
Becky Duncan Massey Republican
Brock Ewell Republican
Cynthia Bundren Jackson Republican
Danny C. Jowers Republican
David Hall Republican
Dean Dickey Republican
Dolores Gresham Republican
Doug Overbey Republican
Eric Chance Republican
Frank Niceley Republican
Greg Vital Republican
Hobart L. Rice Republican
Janice Bowling Republican
Jeff Coker Republican
Jeffrey D. Brantley Republican
Jim Tracy Republican
Joey Hensley Republican
John Stevens (Tennessee) Republican
Ken Yager Republican
Mark Green (Tennessee) Republican
Mark Norris Republican
Matt Randolph Republican
Michael Williams (Tennessee) Republican
Rob Mortensen Republican
Rod McClellan Republican
Ron Ramsey Republican
Ron Stoltzfus Republican
Scott Hughes (Tennessee) Republican
Steven Dickerson Republican
Todd Gardenhire Republican
Tony Allers Republican
Woody Degan Republican

State House

State House
Name Party
Andrew F. Bennett, III Democratic
Anita Tipton Democratic
Anthony D. Hancock Democratic
Antonio Parkinson Democratic
Barbara Cooper Democratic
Bo Mitchell Democratic
Brenda Gilmore Democratic
Brian Brewer Democratic
Brian D. White Democratic
Bruce Dotson Democratic
Calvin Moore Democratic
Charles A. Thompson Democratic
Charles Curtiss Democratic
Conneye T. Albright Democratic
Corey Currie Democratic
Craig Fitzhugh Democratic
Darren Jernigan Democratic
David R. Harper Democratic
David Shepard Democratic
Doug Clark Democratic
Eddie Jones Democratic
Eddie Yokley Democratic
Flo Matheson Democratic
Frank Eaton Democratic
G.A. Hardaway Democratic
Gary Odom Democratic
Gloria Johnson Democratic
Harold M. Love Democratic
Hendrell Remus Democratic
Ian L. Randolph Democratic
Jack W. McNew Democratic
Jane R. Crisp Democratic
Jason Potts Democratic
Jason Powell Democratic
Jeanette Jackson Democratic
Jeanne Richardson Democratic
Jerome Q. Miller Democratic
Jim Hackworth Democratic
Joanne Favors Democratic
Joe Armstrong Democratic
Joe Pitts Democratic
Joe Towns, Jr. Democratic
John DeBerry, Jr. Democratic
John Tidwell Democratic
John Windle Democratic
Johnnie Turner Democratic
Johnny Shaw Democratic
Jonathan Gladden Democratic
Karen Camper Democratic
L. Brock Bennington Democratic
Larry Miller Democratic
Leah R. Kirk Democratic
Leon Dishmon, Sr. Democratic
Linda Hayes Democratic
Lois DeBerry Democratic
Luke E. Dickerson Democratic
Marjorie Ramsey Democratic
Mark L. Maddox Democratic
Mark S. Oakes Democratic
Mary Pruitt Democratic
Mary Rene Baxter Democratic
Michael Clark Democratic
Michael Turner (Tennessee) Democratic
Mike Dockery Democratic
Mike Kernell Democratic
Mike Stewart Democratic
Nancy Fischman Democratic
Paul Sloan Democratic
Peggy Hall Wall Democratic
Robert E. Noziglia Democratic
Robert E. Sproles Democratic
Robert New Democratic
Sandy Norris Smith Democratic
Sarah Marie Smith Democratic
Scott Price (Tennessee) Democratic
Sherry Jones Democratic
Spencer Douglas Democratic
Steve Wright (Tennessee) Democratic
Steven Glaser Democratic
Steven Turner Democratic
Thomas D. Willoughby Democratic
Tommie Brown Democratic
Vicki Cain Democratic
Wesley Duane Hodges Democratic
Aaron Hyden Republican
Adam Braeback Republican
Andrew E. Farmer Republican
Andrew H. Holt Republican
Ann Bankston Republican
Art Swann Republican
Barrett Rich Republican
Barry Doss Republican
Basil Marceaux, Sr. Republican
Ben Claybaker Republican
Ben Mallicote Republican
Beth Harwell Republican
Bill Dunn Republican
Bill Sanderson Republican
Billy Spivey Republican
Bobby Stewart Republican
Bradley Mercer Republican
Cameron Sexton Republican
Charles Sargent, Jr. Republican
Charles Williamson Republican
Courtney Rogers Republican
Curry Todd Republican
Curtis Halford Republican
Curtis Johnson Republican
D.J. Farris Republican
Dale Carr Republican
Dale Ford Republican
Dave Hall (Tennessee) Republican
David Alexander, Tennessee Republican
David Hawk Republican
David L. Kimbro Republican
Dawn White Republican
Debra Maggart Republican
Debra Moody Republican
Dennis Kiser Republican
Dennis Powers Republican
Dennis Roach Republican
Derrick Waggoner Republican
Don Miller Republican
Don Parr Republican
Donnie Kemp Republican
Duncan Cave Republican
Earl Lee Garvin Republican
Eric Watson Republican
Gary Allen Binkley Republican
Gary Loe Republican
George T. Edwards Republican
Gerald McCormick Republican
Glen Casada Republican
Grady E. Caskey Republican
Harry Barber Republican
Harry Brooks Republican
Jack L. Epperson Republican
James Van Huss Republican
Jeremy Durham Republican
Jeremy Faison Republican
Jim Cobb Republican
Jim Coley Republican
Jim Gotto Republican
Jim Harrell Republican
Jimmy Eldridge Republican
Jimmy Matlock Republican
Joe Carr Republican
Joey McCulley Republican
John-Paul Wood, Jr. Republican
John L. Haines Republican
John Ragan Republican
John W. Forgety Republican
Johnny Edwards Republican
Johnny W. Horne Republican
Jon-Roy Sloan Republican
Jon Lundberg Republican
Joshua Evans Republican
Judd Matheny Republican
Julia Cheyanne Hurley Republican
Karen Greene Morrell Republican
Kelly Keisling Republican
Kenny Young Republican
Kent Calfee Republican
Kevin Brooks Republican
Kevin Parsons Republican
Kirk Low Republican
Larry Boggs (Tennessee) Republican
Larry C. Taft Republican
Lauri Day Republican
Lee Harrell Republican
Linda Elam Republican
Lynn Ray Republican
Mark Pody Republican
Mark White Republican
Mary Littleton Republican
Matthew Hill Republican
Mike Carter (Tennessee) Republican
Mike Harrison Republican
Mike Sparks Republican
Mike Williams Republican
Nick Steward Republican
Pat Marsh Republican
Phil Morgan Jr. Republican
Randal L. McKee Republican
Richard B. Womick Republican
Richard Floyd Republican
Richard Montgomery Republican
Richard P. Garvin Republican
Rob Hathaway Republican
Robert Duvall Republican
Robert F. Dunham Republican
Robert Ramsey Republican
Roger Kane Republican
Roger W. Griffith Republican
Ron Lollar Republican
Ron Travis Republican
Rory B. Bricco Republican
Ryan Haynes Republican
Ryan T. Harring Republican
Ryan Williams Republican
Sheila Butt Republican
Shirley Curry Republican
Stephen McManus Republican
Steve Hall Republican
Steve McDaniel Republican
Susan Lynn Republican
Ted Hensley Republican
Terri Lynn Weaver Republican
Terry G. Mullins Republican
Thomas D. Stephens Republican
Thomas M. Gray, III Republican
Thomas White Republican
Tilman Goins Republican
Tim Hutchinson Republican
Tim Wirgau Republican
Timothy Hill Republican
Tona Monroe Republican
Tony Shipley Republican
Tonya Miller Republican
Travis Monroe Republican
Vance Dennis Republican
Vanderbilt Brabson Republican
Vince Dean Republican
Wayne White Republican
William G. Lamberth Republican
William G. Pierce Republican
Allen R. Cole Third Party
Artie Smith Third Party
Bryan Moneyhun Third Party
Calvin Cassady Third Party
Daniel Lewis Third Party
George Thomas Hill Third Party
James Hart Third Party
John Bragorgos Third Party
John C. Johnson Third Party
John Crandall Third Party
Kenneth W. Buser Third Party
Kent Williams, Tennessee Representative Third Party
Nick H. Cazana Third Party
Rick Wilson (Tennessee) Third Party
Susan Shann Third Party
Suzanne Parker Third Party
Thomas White Third Party
Virgil Kidwell Third Party
W. Rodger Cooksey Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Carlos Uresti Democratic
Eddie Lucio Democratic
Jack G.B. Ternan, Jr. Democratic
Jacqueline Acquistapace Democratic
John Courage Democratic
John Whitmire Democratic
Jose R. Rodriguez Democratic
Juan Hinojosa Democratic
Judith Zaffirini Democratic
Kirk Watson Democratic
Leticia Van de Putte Democratic
Lyndon Laird Democratic
Mario Gallegos Democratic
Pete Martinez Democratic
Rodney Ellis Democratic
Royce West Democratic
Sam Texas Democratic
Stephen Russell Democratic
Wendy Davis Democratic
Ben Bius Republican
Bill Walker (Texas) Republican
Bob Deuell Republican
Brian Birdwell Republican
Charles Schwertner Republican
Craig Estes Republican
Dan Chavez Republican
Dan Patrick Republican
Daniel McCool Republican
Dave Norman Republican
Derek Cooper Republican
Donna Campbell Republican
E.M. Garza Republican
Glenn Hegar Republican
Grant Rostig Republican
Guy Fielder Republican
Jane Nelson Republican
Jeff Wentworth Republican
Jim Herblin Republican
Joan Huffman Republican
John Carona Republican
John Lawson (Texas) Republican
Kel Seliger Republican
Kelly Hancock Republican
Ken Paxton Republican
Kevin Eltife Republican
Larry Taylor (Texas) Republican
Mark Shelton Republican
Michael Berlanga Republican
Michael Galloway Republican
R.W. Bray Republican
Randy Rives Republican
Raul Torres Republican
Robert Duncan Republican
Robert Nichols Republican
Tammy Blair Republican
Todd Smith, Texas Representative Republican
Tommy Williams Republican
Troy Fraser Republican
Austin Page Third Party
Bob Townsend Third Party
Chris Christal Third Party
Dave McElwee Third Party
David Courtney Third Party
Deborah Parrish Third Party
Ed Kless Third Party
Jeffrey Fox Third Party
John Betz, Jr. Third Party
Joseph Morse Third Party
M.J. Smith Third Party
N. Ruben Flores Perez Third Party
Richard Forsythe Third Party
Ryan Dixon Third Party
Tom Kilbride Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Aaron Barraza Democratic
Abel Bosquez Democratic
Abel Herrero Democratic
Agustin Hernandez, Jr. Democratic
Al Edwards Democratic
Alex Dominguez Democratic
Alex Hernandez, Jr. Democratic
Alma Allen Democratic
Ana Hernandez Luna Democratic
Ann Johnson Democratic
Armando Martinez Democratic
Armando Walle Democratic
Bill Norris Democratic
Borris Miles Democratic
Brad Neal Democratic
Carlos Vasquez Democratic
Carol Alvarado Democratic
Carol Kent Democratic
Cedric Davis Democratic
Charles Morgan Democratic
Chris Frandsen Democratic
Chris Turner Democratic
Claudia Brown Democratic
Cody Pogue Democratic
Colin Guerra Democratic
Craig Eiland Democratic
Dawnna Dukes Democratic
Delicia Herrera Democratic
Donna Howard Democratic
Dora Olivo Democratic
Doug Blatt Democratic
Dulani Masimini Democratic
Eddie Lucio, III Democratic
Eddie Rodriguez Democratic
Efrain Valdez Democratic
Elliott Naishtat Democratic
Eric Johnson, Texas Representative Democratic
Eristeo Perez Democratic
Gabriel Zamora Democratic
Garnet Coleman Democratic
Gary Brown Democratic
Gary Grassia Democratic
Gene Wu Democratic
Gus Ruiz Democratic
H.C. Cates Democratic
Harold Dutton, Jr. Democratic
Hector Enriquez Democratic
Helen Giddings Democratic
Hubert Vo Democratic
Jamaal Smith Democratic
Jerry Garza Democratic
Jesse Gaines Democratic
Jessica Farrar Democratic
Joe Deshotel Democratic
Joe Farias Democratic
Joe Moody Democratic
Joe Pickett Democratic
Joel De Los Santos Democratic
John Adams (Texas) Democratic
Jose Menendez Democratic
Joseph Campos Democratic
Joseph Carlos Madden Democratic
Judy LeUnes Democratic
Justin Rodriguez Democratic
Ken Mireles Democratic
Kevin Risner Democratic
Larry Taylor, Texas Politician Democratic
Lon Burnam Democratic
Marisa Marquez Democratic
Mark Strama Democratic
Mary Ann Perez Democratic
Mary Brown (Texas) Democratic
Mary Clare Fabishak Democratic
Mary Gonzalez Democratic
Matt Stillwell Democratic
Michael McClure Democratic
Michael Villarreal Democratic
Naomi Gonzalez Democratic
Nicole Collier Democratic
Ornaldo Ybarra Democratic
Oscar Longoria Democratic
Paul Morgan Democratic
Paula Hightower Pierson Democratic
Philip Cortez Democratic
Poncho Nevarez Democratic
Rafael Anchia Democratic
Ray Hill Democratic
Rene Oliveira Democratic
Rich Hancock Democratic
Richard Raymond Democratic
Robert Garza Democratic
Robert Guerra Democratic
Robert Miklos Democratic
Robert Pena, Jr. Democratic
Robert Stem Democratic
Roberto Alonzo Democratic
Roland Gutierrez Democratic
Ron Reynolds Democratic
Rosemary Robbins Democratic
Ruth Jones McClendon Democratic
Ryan Guillen Democratic
Sarah Winkler Democratic
Senfronia Thompson Democratic
Sergio Munoz, Jr. Democratic
Shane Hardin Democratic
Sylvester Turner Democratic
Terry Canales Democratic
Timoteo Betancourt Democratic
Tina Torres Democratic
Toni Rose Democratic
Tony San Roman Democratic
Tracy King Democratic
Trey Martinez Fischer Democratic
Vickie Barnett Democratic
Vy Nguyen Democratic
Wanda Adams Democratic
Yvonne Davis Democratic
Yvonne Gonzalez Toureilles Democratic
Alex Torres Republican
Allan Ritter Republican
Allen Fletcher Republican
Alma Jackson Republican
Amber Fulton Republican
Andy Olivo Republican
Angie Chen Button Republican
Ann Matthews Republican
Ann Witt Republican
Anna Campos Republican
Armando Vera Republican
Barbara Nash Republican
Bennett Ratliff Republican
Bill Keffer Republican
Bill Willson, II Republican
Bill Zedler Republican
Bob Bagley Republican
Bobby Jordan Republican
Bobby Vickery Republican
Bracy Wilson Republican
Brandon Creighton Republican
Bryan Hughes Republican
Byron Cook Republican
Cary Wise Republican
Cecil Bell, Jr. Republican
Charles Anderson Republican
Charles Perry Republican
Charles Schoma Republican
Charles Scoma Republican
Charlie Geren Republican
Chris Decluitt Republican
Chris Hatch Republican
Chris Paddie Republican
Chris Scotti Republican
Chuck Hopson Republican
Cindy Burkett Republican
Connie Scott Republican
Craig Goldman Republican
Dan Branch Republican
Dan Flynn Republican
Dan Huberty Republican
Daniel Miller Republican
David Boone Republican
David Isbell Republican
David Loerwald Republican
David Pineda Republican
David Simpson (Texas) Republican
Debbie Riddle Republican
Debra Rosenthal-Ritter Republican
Dee Margo Republican
Delwin Jones Republican
Dennis Bonnen Republican
Diana Miller Republican
Diane Patrick Republican
Dianne Williams Republican
Don Mullins Republican
Dora Alcala Republican
Doug Miller Republican
Doug Weiskopf Republican
Drew Darby Republican
Drew Springer Republican
Dwayne Bohac Republican
Dwayne Stovall Republican
Ed Thompson (Texas) Republican
Four Price Republican
Frank Salazar Republican
Gary Elkins Republican
Gary Walker Republican
Geanie Morrison Republican
George Alexander Republican
George Lavender Republican
Gilbert Pena Republican
Giovanni Capriglione Republican
Greg Bonnen Republican
Hal Hawkins Republican
Harvey Hilderbran Republican
Heidi Thiess Republican
J.D. Sheffield Republican
J.M. Lozano Republican
Jack Lee Republican
Jacquie Chaumette Republican
James Frank Republican
James White, Texas Republican
James Wilson Republican
Jason Isaac Republican
Jason Villalba Republican
Jeff Leach Republican
Jeran Akers Republican
Jim Keffer Republican
Jim Landtroop Republican
Jim Murphy (Texas) Republican
Jim Pitts Republican
Jim Pruitt Republican
Jimmie Don Aycock Republican
Jodie Laubenberg Republican
Joe Straus Republican
Joel De Los Santos Republican
John Alaniz Republican
John Davis (Texas) Republican
John Frullo Republican
John Garza Republican
John Kuempel Republican
John Otto Republican
John Pitchford Republican
John Raney Republican
John Smithee Republican
John Zerwas Republican
Jon Cole Republican
Jonathan Stickland Republican
Josh Tetens Republican
Ken King Republican
Ken Sapp Republican
Kenneth Sheets Republican
Kris Allfrey Republican
Kyle Kacal Republican
Lady Thombs Republican
Lance Gooden Republican
Larry Gonzales Republican
Larry Phillips Republican
Lee Duggan Republican
Leo Berman Republican
Lib Grimmett Republican
Linda Bounds Republican
Linda Harper-Brown Republican
Lois Kolkhorst Republican
Lyle Larson Republican
M.J. Khan Republican
Mac Smith Republican
Marsha Farney Republican
Marva Beck Republican
Mary Huls Republican
Mary Lookadoo Republican
Matt Beebe Republican
Matt Krause Republican
Matt Rinaldi Republican
Matt Schaefer Republican
Matthew Melton Republican
Michael Bunch Republican
Mike Brucia Republican
Mike Hamilton Republican
Mike Hennefer Republican
Mike Jones Republican
Mike Leyman Republican
Miriam Martinez Republican
Monte Mitchell Republican
Myra Crownover Republican
Pat Fallon Republican
Patricia Harless Republican
Patricia Pat Carlson Republican
Paul Braswell Republican
Paul Matthews Republican
Paul Workman Republican
Phil King Republican
Phil Stephenson Republican
Rachel Delgado Republican
Ralph Sheffield Republican
Randy Brown Republican
Raymond Hixson Republican
Rick Miller Republican
Rob Eissler Republican
Rob Orr Republican
Rob Smith Republican
Robert Casias Republican
Robert Dartanian Thomas Republican
Roger Burns Republican
Roger Fisher Republican
Ron Simmons Republican
Ryan Downtown Republican
Ryan Sitton Republican
Sam Brocato Republican
Sarah Davis Republican
Scott Sanford Republican
Scott Turner Republican
Sid Miller Republican
Sonal Bhuchar Republican
Stefani Carter Republican
Stephanie Klick Republican
Steve Nguyen Republican
Steve Toth Republican
Stuart Spitzer Republican
Susan King Republican
Susan Todd Republican
T.J. Fabby Republican
Tan Parker Republican
Thomas Kincaid Republican
Tim Kleinschmidt Republican
Timothy Delasandro Republican
Todd Hunter Republican
Tom Craddick Republican
Tommy Merritt Republican
Tony Dale Republican
Tony Sevilla Republican
Travis Clardy Republican
Trent Ashby Republican
Trent McKnight Republican
Trina Lanza Republican
Troy Bonin Republican
Tryon Lewis Republican
Tucker Anderson Republican
Van Taylor Republican
Vicki Truitt Republican
W.M. Wallace Republican
Wayne Christian Republican
Wayne Faircloth Republican
Wayne Smith Republican
Whet Smith Republican
William Callegari Republican
William Willie Vaden Republican
Alex Mendoza Third Party
Alfred Molison, Jr. Third Party
Alfred Montestruc Third Party
Andy Fernandez Third Party
Angela Sarlay Third Party
Art Browning Third Party
Arthur DiBianca Third Party
Arthur Thomas, IV Third Party
Bruce Beckman Third Party
Bruce Hermann Third Party
Carl Nulsen Third Party
Charles Parkes, III Third Party
Chuck Robinson Third Party
Dan Hawkins Third Party
David Eyerly Third Party
Deb Shafto Third Party
Dexter Jackson Third Party
Gerald LaFleur Third Party
Gregory Fox Third Party
Henry Cooper Third Party
Herb Gonzales, Jr. Third Party
Ian Kull Third Party
Jarrett Rab Woods Third Party
Jim Duke Third Party
Joe Edgar Third Party
John Henry Petter, IV Third Party
John McIntyre Third Party
Joshua Baker Third Party
Kent Phillips Third Party
Leann Lamb-Vines Third Party
Lee Coughran Third Party
Lillian Martinez Simmons Third Party
Matthew Britt Third Party
Matthew Whittington Third Party
Max Koch, III Third Party
Michael Carrasco Third Party
Michael Goolsby Third Party
Nancy Mishou Third Party
Neill Snider Third Party
Nick Tanner Third Party
Phil Kurtz Third Party
Preston Poulter Third Party
Rex Black Third Party
Richard Brown Third Party
Richard Johnson (Texas) Third Party
Robb Rourke Third Party
Rod Wingo Third Party
Rodney Caston Third Party
Saul Arechar Third Party
Sean Fatzinger Third Party
Sterling Russell Third Party
Tim Eason Third Party
Timothy Giddens Third Party
Yvonne Valdez Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Breck England Democratic
Brent Andrews Democratic
Geoffrey Chesnut Democratic
Gregory Duerden Democratic
John Rendell Democratic
Josie Valdez Democratic
Luz Robles Democratic
Michael Binyon Democratic
Peter Conover Clemens Democratic
R. Scott Baker Democratic
Terence Moore Democratic
Ty McCartney Democratic
Aaron Osmond Republican
Aleta Andersen Taylor Republican
Allen Christensen Republican
Andrew Holmes Republican
Brandon Baker Republican
Brian Shiozawa Republican
Casey Anderson Republican
Chelsea Woodruff Republican
Craig Frank Republican
Curtis Bramble Republican
Dan Deuel Republican
David Hinkins Republican
Deidre Henderson Republican
Evan Vickers Republican
Glen W. Roberts Republican
Jaren Davis Republican
John Valentine Republican
Lamont Peterson Republican
Lyle Hillyard Republican
Mark Madsen Republican
Michael Stansfield Republican
Patrick Painter Republican
Ralph Okerlund Republican
Raymond J. Poole Republican
Scott Jenkins Republican
Stephen Urquhart Republican
Stephen Whyte Republican
Todd Weiler Republican
Wayne Harper Republican
Courtney White Third Party
Trestin Meacham Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Al Snyder Democratic
Alain Balmanno Democratic
Angela Romero Democratic
Barbara Eubanks Democratic
Benjamin Pales Democratic
Billie Gay Larson Democratic
Billy Kehl Democratic
Bonnie Peterson Flint Democratic
Boyd Jay Petersen Democratic
Brent Holloway Democratic
Brian Doughty Democratic
Brian Hauglid Democratic
Brian King Democratic
Carol Moss Democratic
Celina Milner Democratic
Chris Robinson (Utah) Democratic
Christine Watkins Democratic
Christopher Winn Democratic
Cimarron Chacon Democratic
Daniel Donahue Democratic
Daniel Paget Democratic
David Lowe Swan Democratic
DeLoy Mecham Democratic
Denise Fowler Democratic
Doug Macdonald Democratic
Doug Thompson Democratic
Douglas Sill Democratic
Elias McGraw Democratic
Emmanuel Kepas Democratic
Gabrielle Hodson Democratic
Gary Forbush Democratic
Gibbs Smith Democratic
Heidi Bitton Democratic
Janice Fisher Democratic
Jeff Bell Democratic
Jennifer Seelig Democratic
Jerry Edwards Democratic
Joel Briscoe Democratic
Jon Christensen Democratic
Joseph Huey Democratic
Justin Clarke Democratic
K. Bradley Asay Democratic
Kent Winward Democratic
Kirby Sniderman Democratic
Larry Wiley Democratic
Lee Ann Riddoch Democratic
Leslie Dalton Democratic
Linda Protzman Democratic
Liz Muniz Democratic
Lynn Anderson Democratic
Lynn Hemingway Democratic
Marie Poulson Democratic
Mark Quigley Democratic
Mark Wheatley Democratic
Neal Hendrickson Democratic
Neil Hansen Democratic
Nicholas A. Velis Democratic
Pamela Udy Democratic
Patrice Arent Democratic
Rebecca Chavez-Houck Democratic
Richard Bagley Democratic
Richard Nahum Goldberger Democratic
Robert Patterson Democratic
Roger Donohoe Democratic
Ron Atencio Democratic
Scott Gygi Democratic
Scott Parkin Democratic
Sherri Tatton Democratic
Sonja Jorgensen Democratic
Stanley Larson (Utah) Democratic
Sue Duckworth Democratic
Thomas Nedreberg Democratic
Tim Cosgrove Democratic
Vic Scott Democratic
Wayne Hoskisson Democratic
Aaron Nelson Republican
Albert Montoya Republican
Alison McCoy Republican
Andres Paredes Republican
Anne-Marie Lampropoulos Republican
Austin Anderson Republican
Austin Linford Republican
Becky Edwards Republican
Ben Watson (Utah) Republican
Bill Wright Republican
Brad Dee Republican
Brad J Galvez Republican
Brad Last Republican
Brad R Wilson Republican
Bradley Daw Republican
Brady Curtis Republican
Brian Greene Republican
Bryan Smith Farnsworth Republican
Carolina Herrin Republican
Casey Fitts Republican
Cheryl Lynn Phipps Republican
Chris Crowder Republican
Christy Achziger Republican
Christy Kane Republican
Craig Hall Republican
Curt Webb Republican
Curtis Oda Republican
Dan McCay Republican
Dana Dickson Republican
Dana Layton Republican
Dani Hartvigsen Republican
David G Butterfield Republican
David Lifferth Republican
David Parrish Republican
David Sindt Republican
Dean Sanpei Republican
Deanne Taylor Republican
Derek Brown Republican
Dixon M Pitcher Republican
Don Ipson Republican
Douglas Sagers Republican
Earl Tanner Republican
Edward Redd Republican
Ella Duke-Baxter Republican
Eric Hutchings Republican
Francis Gibson Republican
Fred Cox Republican
Fred Johnson Republican
Gage Froerer Republican
Grace Sperry Republican
Gregory Hughes (Utah) Republican
J. P. Hughes Republican
Jack Draxler Republican
Jacob A.J. Siebach Republican
Jake Anderegg Republican
Jason Bible Republican
Jeff McNeil Republican
Jeremy Peterson Republican
Jerry Anderson Republican
Jewel Skousen Republican
Jim Bird Republican
Jim Dunnigan Republican
Jim Griffin Republican
Jim Nielson Republican
John Glen Stevens Republican
John Knotwell Republican
John Mathis Republican
John Ryan (Utah) Republican
John Scott, Sr. Republican
John Westwood Republican
John Zimmerman (Utah) Republican
Johnny Anderson Republican
Jon Stanard Republican
Joseph Ross Republican
Kay Christofferson Republican
Kay McIff Republican
Keith Grover Republican
Keith Mitchell Republican
Ken Ivory Republican
Keven Stratton Republican
Kimly Mangum Republican
Kraig Powell Republican
Kyle Roberts Republican
LaVar Christensen Republican
Larry Hilton Republican
Lee Anne Walker Republican
Lee B. Perry Republican
Lee Howard Republican
Lenard Wright Republican
Lorenzo Swank Republican
Lowry Snow Republican
Marc Roberts Republican
Mark Caldwell Republican
Marlo Jensen Republican
Martin Baer Republican
Mary Burkett Republican
Matthew D. Carling Republican
Melvin Brown Republican
Merlynn Newbold Republican
Merrill Nelson Republican
Michael Lee Heaton Republican
Michael Noel Republican
Michelle Facer Baguley Republican
Mike Kennedy Republican
Mike McKell Republican
N. William Clayton Republican
Nancy Herbert Sechrest Republican
Paul Ray Republican
Peggy Jo Kennett Republican
Rebecca Lockhart Republican
Rich Cunningham Republican
Richard D. M. Barnes Republican
Richard Greenwood Republican
Richard L. Behling Republican
Rick Raile Republican
Robert Milton Republican
Roger Barrus Republican
Ronda Menlove Republican
Ross Ford Republican
Ryan Bundy Republican
Ryan Wilcox Republican
Sarah Nitta Republican
Sean Hullinger Republican
Seth Moore Republican
Sinama Meli Republican
Spencer Cox Republican
Stephen Handy Republican
Steve Anderson Republican
Steve White Republican
Steven E. Roberts Republican
Steven Eliason Republican
Stewart Barlow Republican
Taylor Oldroyd Republican
Taz Murray Republican
Terry Pierce Republican
Val Peterson Republican
William Craig Republican
Wyatt Christensen Republican
Aaron Davis Third Party
Barry Short Third Party
Becky Maddox Third Party
Benjamin Norton Third Party
Chase Lantis Third Party
Chelsea Travis Third Party
Jared Paul Stratton Third Party
John Jackson Third Party
Ken Bowers Third Party
Kenny Barlow Third Party
Kevin Bryan Third Party
L. S. Brown Third Party
Marilee Roose Third Party
Mark Dee Whitaker Third Party
Paul McCollaum, Jr. Third Party
Paul Sevy Third Party
Randall Hinton Third Party
Scott Morgan Third Party
Ty Markham Third Party
William Bodine Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Alice Nitka Democratic
Ann Cummings Democratic
Bill Carris Democratic
Caroline Bright Democratic
Christopher Bray Democratic
Claire Ayer Democratic
David Zuckerman Democratic
Debbie Ingram Democratic
Donald Collins Democratic
Ed Adrian Democratic
James Guyette Democratic
Jane Kitchel Democratic
Jeanette White Democratic
Jerry Colby Democratic
John Campbell (Vermont) Democratic
John Rodgers, Vermont Representative Democratic
Loyal Ploof Democratic
Mark MacDonald Democratic
Mary Cain Democratic
Peter Galbraith Democratic
Peter Hunt Democratic
Philip Baruth Democratic
Richard Mazza Democratic
Richard McCormack Democratic
Richard Sears Democratic
Robert Hartwell Democratic
Robert Starr Democratic
Sally Fox Democratic
Stephen Amos Democratic
Tig Tillinghast Democratic
Virginia Lyons Democratic
Bernard Barnett Republican
David Dill (Vermont) Republican
Dexter LeFavour Republican
Diane Snelling Republican
Dick Tracy Republican
Dustin Degree Republican
Jay Dudley Republican
Jeff Whittemore Republican
Joe Benning Republican
Joe Sinagra Republican
Kevin Mullin Republican
Norman McAllister Republican
Paul Gibbs Jr. Republican
Peg Flory Republican
Richard Westman Republican
Robert Lewis, Vermont Representative Republican
Shelley Palmer Republican
William Doyle Republican
Aaron Diamondstone Third Party
Anthony Pollina Third Party
Bob Kiss Third Party
Jeremy Hansen Third Party
Judith McLaughlin Third Party
Larkin Forney Third Party
Patrick Brown Third Party
Peter Moss Third Party
Richard Jeroloman Third Party
Robert Letovsky Third Party
Robert Wagner, Vermont Third Party
Sean Selby Third Party
Timothy Ashe Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Albert Pearce Democratic
Alice Emmons Democratic
Alice Miller Democratic
Alison Clarkson Democratic
Ann Manwaring Democratic
Ann Pugh Democratic
Anne Gallivan Democratic
Anne Lamy Mook Democratic
Anne O'Brien Democratic
Arabella Holzapfel Democratic
Barbara Rachelson Democratic
Betty Nuovo Democratic
Bill Botzow Democratic
Bob Krebs Democratic
Brian Campion Democratic
Carolyn Partridge Democratic
Celeste Marie Girrell Democratic
Chip Conquest Democratic
Christopher Moore Democratic
Cindy Weed Democratic
Claudette Sortino Democratic
Clement Bissonnette Democratic
Colin Bright Democratic
Curt McCormack Democratic
Curt Taylor Democratic
Cynthia Browning Democratic
Cynthia Martin Democratic
Dale Gerity Democratic
Daniel Conner Democratic
Dave Potter Democratic
David Deen Democratic
David Sharpe Democratic
Debbie Evans Democratic
Diane Lanpher Democratic
Donna Sweaney Democratic
Edward McGuire (Vermont) Democratic
Eldred French Democratic
George Cross Democratic
George Till Democratic
Greg Christie Democratic
Helen Head Democratic
Herb Russell Democratic
James Masland Democratic
Janet Ancel Democratic
Jean O'Sullivan Democratic
Jeff Wilson Democratic
Jill Krowinski Democratic
Jim Condon Democratic
Jim McCullough Democratic
Joan Lenes Democratic
Joanna Cole Democratic
Johannah Leddy Donovan Democratic
John Bartholomew Democratic
John Malcolm Democratic
John Moran Democratic
Kate O'Connor Democratic
Kate Webb Democratic
Kathleen Keenan Democratic
Ken Fredette Democratic
Kesha Ram Democratic
Kevin Christie Democratic
Kitty Toll Democratic
Kristina Michelsen Democratic
Kristy Kurt Spengler Democratic
Larry Townsend Democratic
Leigh Dakin Democratic
Linda Martin Democratic
Linda Waite-Simpson Democratic
Maida Townsend Democratic
Margaret Andrews Democratic
Margaret Cheney Democratic
Mark Huntley Democratic
Mark Woodward Democratic
Martha Heath Democratic
Mary Ashcroft Democratic
Mary Hooper Democratic
Matt Trieber Democratic
Maxine Jo Grad Democratic
Michael Fisher Democratic
Michael Yantachka Democratic
Michel Consejo Democratic
Michele Ferland Kupersmith Democratic
Michelle Fay Democratic
Mike McCarthy Democratic
Mike Mrowicki Democratic
Mitzi Johnson Democratic
Patsy French Democratic
Paul Ralston Democratic
Peter Ingvoldstad Democratic
Peter Peltz Democratic
Rebecca Ellis Democratic
Richard Marek Democratic
Robert Hooper Democratic
Robert South Democratic
Sam Young Democratic
Sarah Buxton Democratic
Sarah Copeland-Hanzas Democratic
Shap Smith Democratic
Sheila Vowinkel Democratic
Sherri Durgin-Campbell Democratic
Stephen Carr Democratic
Suzi Wizowaty Democratic
Teo Zagar Democratic
Terence Macaig Democratic
Tess Taylor Democratic
Tim Jerman Democratic
Timothy Corcoran, II Democratic
Todd Buik Democratic
Tom Stevens Democratic
Tony Klein Democratic
Tristan Toleno Democratic
Valerie Stuart Democratic
Warren Kitzmiller Democratic
Willem Jewett Democratic
William Aswad Democratic
William Frank, Vermont Representative Democratic
William Lippert, Jr. Democratic
Alex DeFelice Republican
Andrew Donaghy Republican
Anne Donahue Republican
Bernard Juskiewicz Republican
Bob Bouchard Republican
Brian Savage Republican
Carolyn Whitney Branagan Republican
Casey Toof Republican
Charles Shaw Republican
Claude Bouchard Republican
Colin Santee Republican
Connie Quimby Republican
David Ainsworth Republican
Debbie Rackliff Republican
Dennis Devereux Republican
Donald Turner, Jr. Republican
Douglas Gage Republican
Duncan Kilmartin Republican
Ed Stone Republican
Eileen Dickinson Republican
Francis McFaun Republican
Gary Reis Republican
George Schiavone Republican
Glenn Eno Republican
Gregory Clark Republican
Harvey Smith Republican
Heidi Scheuermann Republican
James Eckhardt Republican
James Fay Republican
James McNeil Republican
James Peyton Republican
Jason Lee Republican
Jay Michaud Republican
Joey Purvis Republican
John Mattison, Jr. Republican
John Mitchell (Vermont) Republican
John Santorello Republican
Kurt Wright Republican
Larry Cupoli Republican
Leigh Larocque Republican
Linda Myers Republican
Loren Shaw Republican
Lucien Gravel Republican
Lynn Batchelor Republican
Mark Higley Republican
Martha Feltus Republican
Mary Daly Republican
Mary Morrissey Republican
Matthew Zambarano Republican
Maurice Connary Republican
Michael Marcotte Republican
Mickey Smith Republican
Mike Hebert Republican
Patrick Brennan (Vermont legislator) Republican
Patrick Dupont Republican
Patti Komline Republican
Patti Lewis Republican
Paul Dame Republican
Peter Fagan Republican
Peter Perley Republican
Philip Winters Republican
Richard Lawrence Republican
Robert Helm Republican
Rodney Graham Republican
Ronald Hubert Republican
Ryan Palmer (Vermont) Republican
Scott Ranney Republican
Seth Hopkins Republican
Stephen Trahan Republican
Steve Beyor Republican
Thomas Koch Republican
Thomas Nelson (Vermont) Republican
Thomas Terenzini Republican
Timothy Cutler Republican
Tom Burditt Republican
Vicki Strong Republican
Warren Roaf Republican
William Canfield Republican
William Johnson, Vermont Representative Republican
Adam Greshin Third Party
Amos Bell Third Party
Benjamin Eastwood Third Party
Bob Irish Third Party
Bob Shea Third Party
Carlton Houghton Third Party
Charles Goodwin Third Party
Chris Cwieka Third Party
Christopher Pearson Third Party
Emmett Dunbar Third Party
Estella Leach Third Party
Gene Bergman Third Party
Glennie Sewell Third Party
John Taylor, Vermont Politician Third Party
Justin Marsh Third Party
Katherine Sims Third Party
Kit Andrews Third Party
Mike O'Day (Vermont) Third Party
Mollie Burke Third Party
Patricia Porter Third Party
Paul Keane Third Party
Paul Monette Third Party
Paul Poirier Third Party
Sal Spinosa Third Party
Sandy Haas Third Party
Susan Hatch Davis Third Party
Tim Ryan (Vermont) Third Party
Tim delaBruere Third Party
Will Stevens Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Andy Billig Democratic
Annette Cleveland Democratic
Bob Hasegawa Democratic
Brian Hatfield Democratic
Bruce L. Lachney Democratic
Christine Rolfes Democratic
Dave Frockt Democratic
Eric Herde Democratic
Guy Palumbo Democratic
Jeannie Darneille Democratic
John R. Connelly Democratic
Karen Fraser Democratic
Kevin Ranker Democratic
Mark Mullet Democratic
Mary Margaret Haugen Democratic
Maureen Judge Democratic
Ralph Schmidt Democratic
Rosemary McAuliffe Democratic
Scott Nettles Democratic
Scott Olson Democratic
Tim Probst Democratic
Yoshie Wong Democratic
Ann Rivers Republican
Barbara Bailey Republican
Brad Toft Republican
Bret A. Treadwell Republican
Bruce Dammeier Republican
Curtis King Republican
Dan Swecker Republican
Dawn McCravey Republican
Don Benton Republican
Eileen Qutub Republican
James E. Vaughn Republican
John E. Braun Republican
John Swapp Republican
Kirk Pearson Republican
Kristin Thompson Republican
Linda Evans Parlette Republican
Mark Schoesler Republican
Mike Hewitt Republican
Nancy McLaughlin Republican
Rae Lowery Republican
Randi Becker Republican
Rick Winsman Republican
Jim Cozad Third Party
Larry Carter Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Aaron Simpson Democratic
Amy C. Biviano Democratic
Ben Lawver Democratic
Bill Hilton Democratic
Bob Apple Democratic
Bobby Virk Democratic
Brett Phillips Democratic
Brian Blake Democratic
Brian L. Gunn Democratic
Bud Sizemore Democratic
Chris Reykdal Democratic
Christopher Hurst Democratic
Cindy Ryu Democratic
Cyrus Habib Democratic
Dave Upthegrove Democratic
David Sawyer Democratic
David Shehorn Democratic
David Spring Democratic
Dawn Morrell Democratic
Dean Takko Democratic
Dennis Dellwo Democratic
Derek Stanford Democratic
Drew Hansen Democratic
Dusty Hoerler Democratic
Eileen Cody Democratic
Eleanor Walters Democratic
Eric Choiniere Democratic
Eric Hingsberger Democratic
Eric Pettigrew Democratic
Evan Clifthorne Democratic
Frank Chopp Democratic
Gael Tarleton Democratic
Gerry Pollet Democratic
Greg Hartman Democratic
Greg Rankich Democratic
Hans Dunshee Democratic
Henning B. Larsen Democratic
Jacob Bond Democratic
Jake Fey Democratic
James Moeller Democratic
Jamie Pedersen Democratic
Jay Clough Democratic
Jeff Davis (Washington) Democratic
Jeff Morris Democratic
Jessyn Farrell Democratic
Jim Flynn Democratic
Jim Gizzi Democratic
Jocelynne Fallgatter Democratic
Joe Fitzgibbon Democratic
John McCoy Democratic
Jon Snyder Democratic
Judy Clibborn Democratic
Kaj Selmann Democratic
Karin Ashabraner Democratic
Kathy Haigh Democratic
Kevin Van De Wege Democratic
Kristine Lytton Democratic
Larry Seaquist Democratic
Larry Springer Democratic
Lauren Walker Democratic
Laurie Jinkins Democratic
Linda Wright Democratic
Lisa Connors Democratic
Luis Moscoso Democratic
Lynda Ring-Erickson Democratic
Marcie Maxwell Democratic
Marcus Riccelli Democratic
Marko Liias Democratic
Mary Helen Roberts Democratic
Mary McNaughton Democratic
Mathew K.M. Tomaskin Democratic
Matthew Krogh Democratic
Mike Sells Democratic
Monica Stonier Democratic
Natalie McClendon Democratic
Noel Christina Frame Democratic
Pablo Gonzalez Democratic
Pat Sullivan (Washington) Democratic
Paul Spencer Democratic
Reuven Carlyle Democratic
Richard Reuther Democratic
Rick Hoffman Democratic
Rob Holland Democratic
Roger Flygare Democratic
Roger Freeman Democratic
Roger Goodman Democratic
Ross Hunter Democratic
Ruth Kagi Democratic
Ryan Gompertz Democratic
Sahar Fathi Democratic
Sam Hunt Democratic
Sarajane Siegfriedt Democratic
Sharon Tomiko Santos Democratic
Sharon Wylie Democratic
Shelly Crocker Democratic
Sherry Appleton Democratic
Stephanie Bowman Democratic
Stephen Greer Democratic
Steve Bergquist Democratic
Steve Kirby Democratic
Steve Tharinger Democratic
Sylvester Cann Democratic
Tami Green Democratic
Thom Macfarlane Democratic
Timm Ormsby Democratic
Tina Orwall Democratic
Tom Riggs Democratic
William Giammarese Democratic
Zack Hudgins Democratic
Adrian E. Cortes Republican
Andy Massagli Republican
B.J. Guillot Republican
Ben Oakley Republican
Bill Hirt Republican
Bob Parks Republican
Brad Hawkins Republican
Brad Klippert Republican
Brandon Vick Republican
Brian Travis Republican
Bruce Chandler Republican
Carole Sue Braaten Republican
Carolyn Crain Republican
Cary Condotta Republican
Cathy Dahlquist Republican
Chad Magendanz Republican
Charles Ross Republican
Dan Griffey Republican
Dan Kristiansen Republican
Dave Hayes Republican
Dave White Republican
David Taylor Republican
Debbie Peterson Republican
Dixie Kolditz Republican
Doug Richards Republican
Drew C. MacEwen Republican
Ed Orcutt Republican
Elizabeth Scott Republican
Eric R. Alvey Republican
Gary Alexander Republican
Gregory Dean Lemke Republican
Hank Myers Republican
Hans Zeiger Republican
J.T. Wilcox Republican
James M. Olsen Republican
Jan Angel Republican
Jason Overstreet Republican
Jay Rodne Republican
Jeff Holy Republican
Jerry Galland Republican
Jim Thatcher Republican
Joe Schmick Republican
Joel Hussey Republican
Joel Kretz Republican
John Morgan Republican
Judith Warnick Republican
Julie Olson Republican
Katrina Asay Republican
Ken Campbell Republican
Kevin Morrison Republican
Kevin Parker (Washington) Republican
Larry Crouse Republican
Larry Haler Republican
Larry Keller Republican
Leslie Klein Republican
Linda Kochmar Republican
Liz Pike Republican
Malcolm Russell Republican
Mark Hargrove Republican
Mark Harmsworth Republican
Martin Metz Republican
Mary Ruth Edwards Republican
Matt Manweller Republican
Matthew Homola Republican
Matthew Shea Republican
Maureen Walsh Republican
Michael Casey Republican
Michele Smith Republican
Mike Armstrong Republican
Mike Hope Republican
Morgan Oyler Republican
Norm Johnson Republican
Norma Smith Republican
Paul Harris Republican
Paul Wagemann Republican
Randy J. Hayden Republican
Richard DeBolt Republican
Robert G. Zimmerman Republican
Robert McCaughan Republican
Robert Pilgrim Republican
Robert Reedy Republican
Robert Wilson (Washington) Republican
Ryan Gabriel Republican
Sam Wilson Republican
Sandy Guinn Republican
Sarah Sanoy-Wright Republican
Scott M. Hodges Republican
Shelly Schlumpf Republican
Shelly Short Republican
Stan Morse Republican
Steve Gale Republican
Steve O'Ban Republican
Steven T. Cook Republican
Susan Fagan Republican
Terry Harder Republican
Terry Nealey Republican
Tim Benn Republican
Tim Eaves Republican
Tony Moore (Washington) Republican
Tony Stephens Republican
Vincent Buys Republican
Will Benge Republican
Zac Nix Republican
Brandon Robinson Third Party
Craig Durgan Third Party
Glenn H. Gaither Third Party
Gregory Gadow Third Party
Howard A. Pellett Third Party
Kshama Sawant Third Party
Linde Knighton Third Party
Robert Canamar Third Party
Stan Lippman Third Party
Tamra Smilanich Third Party
Tim Sutinen Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Art Kirkendoll Democratic
Corey Palumbo Democratic
Daniel Hall Democratic
Douglas Facemire Democratic
Herb Snyder Democratic
Jack Yost Democratic
Jeffrey Kessler Democratic
Jennifer Scragg Karr Democratic
Joshua R. Martin Democratic
Margaret Kerr Beckwith Democratic
Mark Wills Democratic
Marla Ingels Democratic
Michael "Mike" Bright Democratic
Michael "Mike" Mitchem Democratic
Paul "P.J." Louk Democratic
Richard Browning Democratic
Robert Plymale Democratic
Robert Williams, West Virginia Senator Democratic
Roman Prezioso Democratic
Sammy D. Dalton Democratic
William Laird Democratic
Bill Cole Republican
Casey Mayer Republican
Chris Walters Republican
Clark Barnes Republican
Craig Blair Republican
Donna Boley Republican
Epp E. Cline Republican
James Kenneth Ruland Republican
Mitch Carmichael Republican
Patrick McGeehan Republican
Daniel Litten Third Party

State House

State House
Name Party
Al Martine Democratic
Anthony P. "Tony" Barill Democratic
Barbara Fleischauer Democratic
Barbara Hatfield Democratic
Bill Bryant Democratic
Billy J. Chaffin, II Democratic
Billy Morefield Democratic
Billy Smerka, Jr. Democratic
Bob Johns Democratic
Bonnie Brown Democratic
Brady Paxton Democratic
Brent Boggs Democratic
Charlene Marshall Democratic
Charlie Delauder Democratic
Chris Stratton Democratic
Christopher "Chris" Morris Democratic
Clifton Moore Democratic
Clint Casto Democratic
Clyde D. McKnight, Jr. Democratic
Dale Stephens Democratic
Dan D. Sizemore Democratic
Dana L. Lynch Democratic
Daniel Poling Democratic
Danny Wells Democratic
David Perry Democratic
David Pethtel Democratic
David Sidiropolis Democratic
David Walker (West Virginia) Democratic
Denise L. Campbell Democratic
Denzil "Buddy" Malone Democratic
Diana Lynne Wilson Democratic
Don Perdue Democratic
Donn Marshall Democratic
Douglas Reynolds Democratic
Douglas Skaff, Jr. Democratic
E. Lavoyd Morgan Jr. Democratic
Ed Evans Democratic
Ed Triplett Democratic
Edwin Ray Vanover Democratic
Francis W. Nestor Democratic
Fred Giggenbach Democratic
Gary Eugene Holstein Democratic
Glenn Singer Democratic
Gloria Triplett Democratic
Greg Bailey Democratic
Greg Ball (West Virginia) Democratic
Harry Freeman Democratic
Harry White Democratic
Helen Martin Democratic
Isaac Sponaugle Democratic
James C. Lusk Democratic
James Morgan Democratic
Jan M. Lafferty Democratic
Jason Barrett Democratic
Jeff Eldridge Democratic
Jeff M. Asbury Democratic
Jeffry A. Pritt Democratic
Jim Marion Democratic
Jim Maybury Democratic
Jimmie Wood, Jr. Democratic
Jo Boggess Phillips Democratic
Joe Hutchinson Democratic
Joe Moreland, Jr. Democratic
Joe White Democratic
John Caudill, IV Democratic
John Hamilton Treadway, Jr. Democratic
John Pino Democratic
John Reese Maxey Democratic
Jonathan Walkup Democratic
Joseph Talbott Democratic
Josh Stowers Democratic
Justin Marcum Democratic
Karl Paul Democratic
Keith Hughes Democratic
Kermit E. Beaver, Jr. Democratic
Kevin Craig (West Virginia) Democratic
Larry Barker (West Virginia) Democratic
Larry E. Rogers Democratic
Larry Williams Democratic
Lidella Wilson Hrutkay Democratic
Linda Goode Phillips Democratic
Linda Longstreth Democratic
Lisa Amoroso Democratic
Lyle Cottle Democratic
Margaret Smith (West Virginia legislator) Democratic
Margaret Staggers Democratic
Marilyn Boyd Democratic
Mark Hunt Democratic
Martin Shaffer Democratic
Marvin Vernatter Democratic
Mary Poling Democratic
Melvin Kessler Democratic
Meshea Poore Democratic
Michael Caputo Democratic
Michael Ferro Democratic
Michael Manypenny Democratic
Nancy Guthrie Democratic
Nancy Jamison Democratic
Nathan Brown Democratic
Pete Sternloff Democratic
Peter E. Bostic Democratic
Phil Diserio Democratic
Phil Isner Democratic
Portia Warner Democratic
Randall R. Wykle Democratic
Randy Swartzmiller Democratic
Richard Garcia Democratic
Richard Iaquinta Democratic
Richard Shuman, II Democratic
Richard Thompson (West Virginia legislator) Democratic
Rick Moye Democratic
Rj Smith Democratic
Robert Alexander Democratic
Ronald A. Baskin Democratic
Ronald Fragale Democratic
Ronnie D. Jones Democratic
Rupert Phillips, Jr. Democratic
Ryan Ferns Democratic
Ryan J. Flanigan Democratic
Samantha Fooce Democratic
Samuel Cann, Sr. Democratic
Sean Hornbuckle Democratic
Sharon Spencer Democratic
Shawn Lucas Fluharty Democratic
Stanley Shaver Democratic
Stephen Akers Democratic
Stephen Skinner Democratic
Steve Hunter Democratic
Sue Blake Andersen Democratic
Teddy "Ted" Tomblin Democratic
Thornton Cooper Democratic
Tiffany Lawrence Democratic
Timothy Manchin Democratic
Timothy Miley Democratic
Tom Louisos Democratic
Virginia "Ginny" Moles Democratic
Wayne Williams Democratic
William Hartman Democratic
William Stover Democratic
William Wooton Democratic
"Benjamin" Dan Franklin Republican
Allen Evans Republican
Amanda Pasdon Republican
Ann Calvert Republican
Anna Border Republican
Arnold W. Ryan Republican
Barry Bledsoe Republican
Bob Buchanan Republican
Brian Scott Republican
Carl Thompson (West Virginia) Republican
Carol Miller Republican
Cindy Frich Republican
Danny Hamrick Republican
Darrell Justin Black Republican
Daryl Cowles Republican
David A. Evans Republican
Denny Canterbury Republican
Diana Bartley Republican
Diane Shafer Republican
Donna Auvil Republican
Duane Borchers, Sr. Republican
Ed Randolph Republican
Elias Gregory Republican
Elliot Simon Republican
Elvis Austin Republican
Eric L. Householder Republican
Eric Nelson Republican
Erikka Storch Republican
Everette Anderson Republican
Fred Joseph Republican
Frederick David Gillespie Republican
Gary G. Howell Republican
Gary Johngrass Republican
Gary W. Kelley Republican
George "Boogie" Ambler Republican
Harold Landers Republican
Jay Redmond Republican
Jeff Tansill Republican
Jill Upson Republican
Jim Butler Republican
Joe Bocook Republican
Joe Ellington Republican
John B. McCuskey Republican
John C. Casey Republican
John David O'Neal Republican
John Ellem Republican
John H. Shott Republican
John Overington Republican
John P. Woods Republican
John R. Rose, Sr. Republican
Jordan C. Hill Republican
Joshua Nelson Republican
Joyce Holland Republican
Justin Bull Republican
Karen "Lynne" Arvon Republican
Kelli Sobonya Republican
Kevin Scott Poe Republican
Larry D. Kump Republican
Larry Tighe Republican
Larry W. Faircloth Republican
Linda Sumner Republican
Lynette Kennedy Mcquain Republican
Lynn Davis Republican
Lynwood Ireland Republican
Marcie Easton Republican
Marty Gearheart Republican
Matt Kelly Republican
Micah Phelps Republican
Michael A. Young Republican
Michael Ankrom Republican
Michael Castle Republican
Michael Folk Republican
Michel Moffatt Republican
Mike Baisden Republican
Mike Davis (West Virginia) Republican
Nathan "Nate" Westfall Republican
Pam Brush Republican
Patrick Lane Republican
Paul Espinosa Republican
Phil Amick Republican
Randy E. Smith Republican
Randy Tomblin Republican
Robert "Bob" Harman Republican
Robert Ashley Republican
Robert Karnes Republican
Robin Holstein Republican
Roger Stacy Republican
Ron Hedrick Republican
Ronald Walters Republican
Roy G. Cooper Republican
Ruth Rowan Republican
Scott Cadle Republican
Stephen Smith (West Virginia) Republican
Steve Sweeney Republican
Steve Westfall Republican
Stevie Thaxton Republican
Suzette Raines Republican
Terry J. Woodside, Sr. Republican
Terry L. Craver Republican
Thomas Azinger Republican
Tim Armstead Republican
Todd Carden Republican
Troy Andes Republican
W. Matthew Harris Republican
Walter Duke Republican
William Hamilton Republican
William Romine Republican
Denzil W. Sloan Third Party
Derrick Westly Shaffer Third Party
John Bartlett, West Virginia Third Party
Justin Johnson (West Virginia) Third Party
Mark Myers Third Party
Raymond V. Davis, III Third Party
Tighe C. Bullock Third Party
Tony O. Martin Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Allyn Monroe Swan Democratic
Daniel Olson Democratic
Dave Hansen Democratic
David Wayne Eiler Democratic
Delta Triplett Democratic
Elizabeth Coggs Democratic
Fred Risser Democratic
Jennifer Shilling Democratic
Jessica King Democratic
Jim Ward (Wisconsin) Democratic
John Curry Democratic
Julie Lassa Democratic
Lena Taylor Democratic
Lisa Theo Democratic
Margarete Worthington Democratic
Mark Miller (Wisconsin) Democratic
Michael Bonds Democratic
Michael Mayo Democratic
Nikiya Harris Democratic
Paul Ehlers Democratic
Richard Langan Democratic
Robert Wirch Democratic
Scott Erlenborn Democratic
Susan Sommer Democratic
Tanya Lohr Democratic
Virginia Pratt Democratic
Alberta Darling Republican
Bill Feehan Republican
David King Republican
Glenn Grothman Republican
John Macco Republican
Luther Olsen Republican
Mary Lazich Republican
Mary Scray Republican
Miguel Morga Republican
Pam Stevens Republican
Ray Suennen Republican
Rick Gudex Republican
Robert Cowles Republican
Scott Noble Republican
Sheila Harsdorf Republican
Steve Abrahamson Republican
Tim Hesse Republican
Tom Tiffany Republican

State House

State House
Name Party
Adam Bever Democratic
Albert Namath Democratic
Amanda Hall Democratic
Amy Vruwink Democratic
Andrew Beveridge Democratic
Andrew Parker Democratic
Andy Jorgensen Democratic
Arnie Johnsrud Democratic
Bernie Starzewski Democratic
Brett Hulsey Democratic
Carol Beals Democratic
Charles Uphoff Democratic
Chris Danou Democratic
Chris Rockwood Democratic
Chris Taylor Democratic
Christine Sinicki Democratic
Christopher Fisher Democratic
Chuck Garrigues Democratic
Cindy Moore Democratic
Corey Ladick Democratic
Cory Mason Democratic
Cris Rogers Democratic
Dana Wachs Democratic
Daniel Riemer Democratic
David Verhage Democratic
Dayvin Hallmon Democratic
Deb Bieging Democratic
Debra Kolste Democratic
Dennis Halkoski Democratic
Diana Lawrence Democratic
Diane Odeen Democratic
Dianne Hesselbein Democratic
Dorothy Kegley Democratic
Elizabeth Riley Democratic
Ellen Lindgren Democratic
Eric Genrich Democratic
Eric Prudent Democratic
Evan Goyke Democratic
Fred Clark Democratic
Fred Royal Democratic
Frederick Kessler Democratic
Gary Hebl Democratic
Gordon Hintz Democratic
Hans Schmid Democratic
Harriet Callier Democratic
Ieshuh Griffin Democratic
James Brownlow Democratic
James Dieter Democratic
Janet Bewley Democratic
Janis Ringhand Democratic
Jarett Fields Democratic
Jason Fields Democratic
Jeff Johnson Democratic
Jeff McCabe Democratic
Jeff Smith (Wisconsin) Democratic
Jeri McGinley Democratic
Jesse Roelke Democratic
Jill Billings Democratic
Jim Brey Democratic
Jim Crail Democratic
Jim Grigg Democratic
Jim Swanson Democratic
Joanne Staudacher Democratic
Jocasta Zamarripa Democratic
Joe Reinhard Democratic
John Pokrandt Democratic
John Powers Democratic
John Steinbrink Democratic
Jon Richards Democratic
Jose Guzman Democratic
Joseph Wineke Democratic
Josh Zepnick Democratic
Judy Smriga Democratic
Justin Pluess Democratic
Kathleen Wied-Vincent Democratic
Katrina Shankland Democratic
Kelley Albrecht Democratic
Kevin Koth Democratic
Kevin Murray Democratic
Kim Peterson Democratic
Kole Oswald Democratic
La Tonya Johnson Democratic
Larry Pruess Democratic
Lashawndra Vernon Democratic
Laura Cotting Democratic
Laura Hauser-Menting Democratic
Laura Manriquez Democratic
Leon Young Democratic
Lisa Brown (Wisconsin) Democratic
Luke Bushman Democratic
Mandela Barnes Democratic
Mandy Wright Democratic
Marga Krumins Democratic
Margaret Krusick Democratic
Mario Hall Democratic
Mary Arnold Democratic
Maureen May-Grimm Democratic
Melissa Lemke Democratic
Melissa Sargent Democratic
Melissa Sorenson Democratic
Merlin Van Buren Democratic
Michael Glabere Democratic
Michael Malcheski Democratic
Mike Helmke Democratic
Millie Coby Democratic
Nick Milroy Democratic
Pat Bomhack Democratic
Patrick Veeser Democratic
Paul Czisny Democratic
Paul Knoff Democratic
Paula Cooper Democratic
Penny Bernard Schaber Democratic
Perry Duman Democratic
Peter Barca Democratic
Randy Bryce Democratic
Richard Schoenbohm Democratic
Robb Kahl Democratic
Robert Steinke Democratic
Roberta Retrum Democratic
Ron Gruett Democratic
Ryan Ferguson Democratic
Ryan Flejter Democratic
Ryan Schroeder Democratic
Sam Coleman (Wisconsin) Democratic
Sam Liebert Democratic
Sandy Pasch Democratic
Sarah Shanahan Democratic
Scott Michalak Democratic
Scott Woods Democratic
Shan Haqqi Democratic
Sheila De Forest Democratic
Sondy Pope-Roberts Democratic
Stephen Smith (Wisconsin) Democratic
Steve Doyle Democratic
Steven Bauer Democratic
Terese Berceau Democratic
Thomas Hibbard Democratic
Tod Ohnstad Democratic
Tom Johnson (Wisconsin) Democratic
Tom Mallison Democratic
Tracey Dent Democratic
Ty Jackson Democratic
Ward Bacon Democratic
William Kurtz Democratic
Yuri Rashkin Democratic
Alex Young Republican
Alvin Ott Republican
Amy Loudenbeck Republican
Andre Jacque Republican
Barry Nelson Republican
Beth Schmidt Republican
Bill Kramer Republican
Brandi Lefeber Republican
Bruce Evers Republican
Chad Weininger Republican
Chris Kapenga Republican
Chris Ruetten Republican
Dale Kooyenga Republican
Dan Wald Republican
Daniel Knodl Republican
Daniel LeMahieu Republican
Dave Craig Republican
Dave Kuhle Republican
Dave Murphy Republican
David VanderLeest Republican
Dean Kaufert Republican
Dean Knudson Republican
Devin Lemahieu Republican
Don Lechner Republican
Don Pridemore Republican
Duey Stroebel Republican
Ed Brooks Republican
Erik Severson Republican
Evan Wynn Republican
Frank Frassetto Republican
Garey Bies Republican
Gary Tauchen Republican
Howard Marklein Republican
James Braughler Republican
James Romlein Republican
Jason Sladky Republican
Jay Schroeder Republican
Jeffrey Mursau Republican
Jeffrey Stone Republican
Jeremy Thiesfeldt Republican
Jim Ott Republican
Jim Pleuss Republican
Jim Steineke Republican
Joan Ballweg Republican
Joe Knilans Republican
Joe Sanfelippo Republican
Joel Diny Republican
Joel Kleefisch Republican
John Jagler Republican
John Klenke Republican
John Murtha Republican
John Nygren Republican
John Sendra Republican
John Spiros Republican
Kathy Bernier Republican
Keith Ripp Republican
Kevin Hintz Republican
Kevin Petersen Republican
Kristan Harris Republican
Kurt Schuller Republican
Lee Nerison Republican
Mark Born Republican
Mark Honadel Republican
Mary Czaja Republican
Mary Williams Republican
Michael Schraa Republican
Mike Endsley Republican
Mike Howe Republican
Mike Kuglitsch Republican
Molly McGartland Republican
Nancy VanderMeer Republican
Nate Ristow Republican
Nick Oliver Republican
Pat Strachota Republican
Patrick Snyder Republican
Patrick Testin Republican
Paul Esslinger Republican
Paul Farrow Republican
Paul Tittl Republican
Rob Hutton Republican
Rob Swearingen Republican
Robin Vos Republican
Roger Rivard Republican
Russell Rucker Republican
Samantha Kerkman Republican
Sandy Bakk Republican
Scott Frostman Republican
Scott Krug Republican
Scott Suder Republican
Stephen Nass Republican
Steve Kauffeld Republican
Steven Kestell Republican
Thomas Schellinger Republican
Tom Lamberson Republican
Tom Larson Republican
Tom Weatherston Republican
Tracy Heron Republican
Travis Tranel Republican
Trish Schaefer Republican
Tyler August Republican
Warren Petryk Republican
Wayne Thorson Republican
Anthony Edwards Third Party
Ben Olson Third Party
Carl Skalitzky Third Party
David Stolow Third Party
Eric Bahr Third Party
Frank Mooney Third Party
Jim Maas Third Party
Jonathan Dedering Third Party
Josh Young Third Party
Kevin Fitzpatrick Third Party
Leroy Watson Third Party
Melba Morris-Page Third Party
Patrick Tjugum Third Party
Rich Martin Third Party
Terry Gray Third Party
Terry Virgil Third Party
Thomas Perry Third Party
Todd Albano Third Party

State Senate

State Senate
Name Party
Bernadine Craft Democratic
Floyd Esquibel Democratic
Kim Holloway Democratic
Anne Alexander Republican
Anthony Bouchard Republican
Bob Brechtel Republican
Bob Johnson (Wyoming) Republican
Charles Scott Republican
Curtis Bryan Albrecht Republican
Dan Dockstader Republican
Eli Bebout Republican
Gerald Geis Republican
Henry Coe Republican
James Anderson (Wyoming) Republican
Jim Anderson Republican
John Schiffer Republican
Kit Jennings Republican
Lyle Williams Republican
Michael Von Flatern Republican
Phil Nicholas Republican
Robert Berry (Wyoming) Republican
Stan Cooper Republican
Tom Radosevich Republican
Tony Ross Republican
Wayne Johnson Republican

State House

State House
Name Party
Bruce Palmer Democratic
Carl Leyba Democratic
Cathy Connolly Democratic
Connie Skates Democratic
Gary Datus Democratic
George Bagby Democratic
James Byrd Democratic
JoAnn Dayton Democratic
Joe Fender Democratic
John Freeman Democratic
Joseph Barbuto Democratic
Kathleen Petersen Democratic
Ken Esquibel Democratic
Kennedy Penn-O'Toole Democratic
Lee Filer Democratic
Mary Throne Democratic
Michelle Hoffman Democratic
Mike Gilmore Democratic
Sherry Shelley Democratic
Stan Blake Democratic
Tim Nyquist Democratic
Tony Mendoza (Wyoming) Democratic
W. Patrick Goggles Democratic
"Roll" Roland W. Luehne Republican
Albert Sommers Republican
Allen Jaggi Republican
Andrew Gramlich Republican
Billy Greaham Republican
Bob Biolchini Republican
Bob Fecht Republican
Bob Nicholas Republican
Carl Loucks Republican
Charles Cloud Republican
Charles P. Childers Republican
Chris Sorge Republican
Clarence Vranish Republican
Dan Kirkbride Republican
Dan Zwonitzer Republican
Daniel Cardenas Republican
Dave Blevins Republican
David Evins Republican
David Kellett Republican
David Kniseley Republican
David Miller (Wyoming) Republican
David Northrup Republican
David Wilms Republican
David Wolfe, Wyoming Republican
David Zwonitzer Republican
Donald Burkhart Republican
Donn Edmunds Republican
Donna Roofe Republican
Douglas Gerard Republican
Echo Renner Republican
Eileen Oakley Republican
Elaine Harvey Republican
Eric Barlow Republican
Garry Piiparinen Republican
Gerald Gay Republican
Glenn Moniz Republican
Gregg Blikre Republican
Hans Hunt Republican
James Kretzschmar Republican
Jeff Jacoby Republican
Jerry Paxton Republican
Jerry Zellars Republican
Jess Ollila Republican
Jim Allen (Wyoming) Republican
Jim Mickelson Republican
John Eklund, Jr. Republican
John Patton Republican
John Robertson Republican
Kathy Coleman Republican
Kathy Davison Republican
Keith Eldred Republican
Keith Gingery Republican
Kendell Kroeker Republican
Kermit C. Brown Republican
Kerry Powers Republican
Larry Cundall Republican
Lloyd Charles Larsen Republican
Lois Herbst Republican
Lynn Hutchings Republican
Mark Baker (Wyoming) Republican
Mark Semlek Republican
Marti Halverson Republican
Mary Boud Republican
Matt Greene Republican
Matt Teeters Republican
Merle McClure Republican
Mike Greear Republican
Mike Madden Republican
Nathan Winters Republican
Norine Kasperik Republican
Patrick Bishop Republican
Richard Cannady Republican
Rita Campbell Republican
Rob DiLorenzo Republican
Robert Byrd Republican
Robert McKim Republican
Rosie Berger Republican
Ruth Ann Petroff Republican
Sam Krone Republican
Stephen Watt Republican
Steve Bray Republican
Steve Harshman Republican
Steve Walker Republican
Sue Wallis Republican
Sue Wilson Republican
T.D. Ball Republican
Thomas E. Lubnau, II Republican
Thomas Lockhart Republican
Tim Hamblin Republican
Tim Stubson Republican
Tom Reeder Republican
Tom Walters Republican
Tom Zachary Republican
William Edwards Republican
Bethany Baldes Third Party
Bill Motley Third Party
Charles Kenworthy Third Party
Michael Hendricks Third Party
Ryan Jefferson Jones Third Party
Skip Eshelman Third Party

See also