Vote button trans.png
April's Project of the Month
It's spring time. It's primary election season!
Click here to find all the information you'll need to cast your ballot.




Historical representation of New Hampshire House of Representatives

From Ballotpedia
Revision as of 12:16, 28 January 2014 by Abbeysmith (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

This page contains a list of current and past members of the New Hampshire House of Representatives.

2011 Legislative Session

District Representative Party Residence
Belknap 01 Tyler Simpson Ends.png Republican Ashland
Belknap 02 Dennis Fields Ends.png Republican Sanbornton
Belknap 02 Bill Tobin Ends.png Republican Sanbornton
Belknap 03 Bob Greemore Ends.png Republican Meredith
Belknap 03 Colette Worsman Ends.png Republican Meredith
Belknap 04 Harry Accornero Ends.png Republican Laconia
Belknap 04 Donald Flanders Ends.png Republican Laconia
Belknap 04 Robert Kingsbury Ends.png Republican Laconia
Belknap 04 Robert Luther Ends.png Republican Laconia
Belknap 04 Franklin Tilton Ends.png Republican Laconia
Belknap 05 Peter Bolster Ends.png Republican Alton
Belknap 05 Guy Comtois Ends.png Republican Center Barnstead
Belknap 05 Robert Malone Ends.png Republican Alton Bay
Belknap 05 Alida Millham Ends.png Republican Gilford
Belknap 05 James Pilliod Ends.png Republican Belmont
Belknap 05 Jeffrey St. Cyr Ends.png Republican Alton
Belknap 05 Elaine Swinford Ends.png Republican Center Barnstead
Belknap 06 David Russell Ends.png Republican Gilmanton Iron Works
Carroll 01 Gene Chandler Ends.png Republican Bartlett
Carroll 01 Frank McCarthy Ends.png Republican Conway
Carroll 01 Laurie Pettengill Ends.png Republican Glen
Carroll 01 Karen Umberger Ends.png Republican Kearsarge
Carroll 02 Norman Tregenza Ends.png Republican Silver Lake
Carroll 03 David Babson Ends.png Republican Ossipee
Carroll 03 Mark McConkey Ends.png Republican Freedom
Carroll 03 Harry Merrow Ends.png Republican Center Ossipee
Carroll 04 Christopher Ahlgren Ends.png Republican Wolfeboro
Carroll 04 J. David Knox Ends.png Republican Wolfeboro
Carroll 04 Betsey Patten Ends.png Republican Moultonborough
Carroll 04 Steve Schmidt Ends.png Republican Wolfeboro
Carroll 05 Joseph Fleck Ends.png Republican East Wakefield
Carroll 05 Dino Scala Ends.png Republican East Wakefield
Cheshire 01 Robert Moore Ends.png Republican Westmoreland
Cheshire 02 Ann Cartwright Ends.png Republican Alstead
Cheshire 02 Tara Sad Electiondot.png Democratic Walpole
Cheshire 02 Lucy McVitty Weber Electiondot.png Democratic Walpole
Cheshire 03 Cynthia Chase Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 03 Sam Hawkes Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 03 Gladys Johnsen Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 03 Steven Lindsey Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 03 David Meader Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 03 Kris Roberts Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 03 Charles Weed Electiondot.png Democratic Keene
Cheshire 04 William Butynski Electiondot.png Democratic Hinsdale
Cheshire 04 Daniel Carr Electiondot.png Democratic Ashuelot
Cheshire 04 Henry Parkhurst Electiondot.png Democratic Winchester
Cheshire 04 Edwin Smith Ends.png Republican Hinsdale
Cheshire 05 Richard Dwinell Ends.png Republican Fitzwilliam
Cheshire 06 John Byrne Ends.png Republican Swanzey
Cheshire 06 Jane Johnson Ends.png Republican Swanzey
Cheshire 06 Alfred Lerandeau Electiondot.png Democratic North Swanzey
Cheshire 06 Bruce Tatro Electiondot.png Democratic Swanzey
Cheshire 07 Susan Emerson Ends.png Republican Rindge
Cheshire 07 John Hunt Ends.png Republican Rindge
Cheshire 07 Charlie Moore Ends.png Republican Jaffrey
Cheshire 07 Franklin Sterling Ends.png Republican Jaffrey
Coos 01 Duffy Daugherty Ends.png Republican Colebrook
Coos 01 Laurence Rappaport Ends.png Republican Colebrook
Coos 02 Evalyn Merrick Electiondot.png Democratic Lancaster
Coos 02 William Remick Ends.png Republican Lancaster
Coos 02 Herbert Richardson Ends.png Republican Lancaster
Coos 02 John Tholl Ends.png Republican Whitefield
Coos 03 William Hatch Electiondot.png Democratic Gorham
Coos 04 Gary Coulombe Electiondot.png Democratic Berlin
Coos 04 Robert Theberge Electiondot.png Democratic Berlin
Coos 04 Yvonne Thomas Electiondot.png Democratic Berlin
Coos 04 Marc Tremblay Ends.png Republican Berlin
Grafton 01 Lyle Bulis Ends.png Republican Littleton
Grafton 01 Stephanie Eaton Ends.png Republican Littleton
Grafton 02 Kathleen Taylor Electiondot.png Democratic Franconia
Grafton 03 Edmond Gionet Ends.png Republican Lincoln
Grafton 03 Gregory Sorg Ends.png Republican Easton
Grafton 04 Lester Bradley Ends.png Republican Thornton
Grafton 05 Paul Ingbretson Ends.png Republican Pike
Grafton 05 Roderick Ladd Ends.png Republican Haverhill
Grafton 06 James Aguiar Electiondot.png Democratic Campton
Grafton 06 Charles Brosseau Ends.png Republican Campton
Grafton 07 Mary Cooney Electiondot.png Democratic Plymouth
Grafton 07 Suzanne Smith Electiondot.png Democratic Hebron
Grafton 08 Skip Reilly Ends.png Republican Hill
Grafton 08 Jeff Shackett Ends.png Republican Bristol
Grafton 08 Paul Simard Ends.png Republican Bristol
Grafton 09 Bernard Benn Electiondot.png Democratic Hanover
Grafton 09 Sharon Nordgren Electiondot.png Democratic Hanover
Grafton 09 Beatriz Pastor-Bodmer Electiondot.png Democratic Lyme
Grafton 09 David Pierce Electiondot.png Democratic Etna
Grafton 10 Paul Mirski Ends.png Republican Enfield Center
Grafton 10 Charles Sova Ends.png Republican Orange
Grafton 10 Chuck Townsend Electiondot.png Democratic Canaan
Grafton 11 Susan Almy Electiondot.png Democratic Lebanon
Grafton 11 Franklin Gould Electiondot.png Democratic Lebanon
Grafton 11 Laurie Harding Electiondot.png Democratic Lebanon
Grafton 11 Andrew White Electiondot.png Democratic Lebanon
Hillsborough 01 Robert Fredette Ends.png Republican Hillsborough
Hillsborough 01 Holly Mecheski Ends.png Republican Windsor
Hillsborough 01 Marjorie Porter Electiondot.png Democratic Hillsborough
Hillsborough 02 Daniel Donovan Ends.png Republican Hillsborough
Hillsborough 02 Harry Bartlett Hardwick Ends.png Republican Francestown
Hillsborough 03 James Coffey Ends.png Republican New Ipswich
Hillsborough 03 Robert Huxley Ends.png Republican Greenville
Hillsborough 03 Bruce Marcus Ends.png Republican Peterborough
Hillsborough 03 Jim Parison Ends.png Republican New Ipswich
Hillsborough 04 William Condra Ends.png Republican Wilton
Hillsborough 04 Frank Holden Ends.png Republican Lyndeborough
Hillsborough 04 Robert Mead Ends.png Republican Mont Vernon
Hillsborough 04 William O'Brien Ends.png Republican Mont Vernon
Hillsborough 05 Jim Belanger Ends.png Republican Hollis
Hillsborough 05 Richard Drisko Ends.png Republican Hollis
Hillsborough 05 Jack Flanagan Ends.png Republican Brookline
Hillsborough 05 Carolyn Gargasz Ends.png Republican Hollis
Hillsborough 06 William Belvin Ends.png Republican Amherst
Hillsborough 06 Sean Coughlin Ends.png Republican Amherst
Hillsborough 06 Gary Daniels Ends.png Republican Milford
Hillsborough 06 Peter Hansen Ends.png Republican Amherst
Hillsborough 06 Stephen Palmer Ends.png Republican Milford
Hillsborough 06 Robert Rowe Ends.png Republican Amherst
Hillsborough 06 Stephen Stepanek Ends.png Republican Milford
Hillsborough 06 Robert Willette Ends.png Republican Milford
Hillsborough 07 John Burt Ends.png Republican Goffstown
Hillsborough 07 Russell Day Ends.png Republican Goffstown
Hillsborough 07 Lawrence Emerton Ends.png Republican Goffstown
Hillsborough 07 John Hikel Ends.png Republican Goffstown
Hillsborough 07 Gary Hopper Ends.png Republican Weare
Hillsborough 07 Neal Kurk Ends.png Republican Weare
Hillsborough 07 Calvin Pratt Ends.png Republican Goffstown
Hillsborough 07 Mark Warden Ends.png Republican Goffstown
Hillsborough 08 Jeffrey Goley Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 08 Peter Ramsey Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 08 Daniel Sullivan Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 09 Mike Ball Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 09 Cam DeJong Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 09 Win Hutchinson Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 10 Michael Brunelle Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 10 Jean Jeudy Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 10 Patrick Long Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 11 Nickolas Levasseur Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 11 Leo Pepino Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 11 Kathleen Souza Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 12 Norma Greer Champagne Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 12 John Gimas Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 12 Theodoros Rokas Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 13 Benjamin Baroody Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 13 Larry Gagne Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 13 William Infantine Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 14 Kathleen Cusson-Cail Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 14 Patrick Garrity Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 14 Ross Terrio Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 15 Thomas Katsiantonis Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 15 Mark Proulx Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 15 Steve Vaillancourt Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 16 Gail Barry Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 16 Maurice Pilotte Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 16 Barbara Shaw Electiondot.png Democratic Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Thomas Beattie Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Jerry Bergevin Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Carlos Gonzalez Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Phil Greazzo Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Irene Messier Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Tammy Simmons Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Connie Soucy Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 17 Matthew Swank Ends.png Republican Manchester
Hillsborough 18 John Cebrowski Ends.png Republican Bedford
Hillsborough 18 John Graham Ends.png Republican Bedford
Hillsborough 18 Ken Hawkins Ends.png Republican Bedford
Hillsborough 18 Edward Moran Ends.png Republican Bedford
Hillsborough 18 Keith Murphy Ends.png Republican Bedford
Hillsborough 18 Moe Villeneuve Ends.png Republican Bedford
Hillsborough 19 Dick Barry Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Chris Christensen Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Dick Hinch Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Jeanine Notter Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Tony Pellegrino Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Lenette Peterson Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Kathleen Stroud Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 19 Joseph Thomas Ends.png Republican Merrimack
Hillsborough 20 Kevin Avard Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 20 Sean McGuinness Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 20 Carl Seidel Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 21 Michael Balboni Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 21 Michael McCarthy Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 21 Donald McClarren Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 22 Brian Rhodes Electiondot.png Democratic Nashua
Hillsborough 22 Lucinda Rosenwald Electiondot.png Democratic Nashua
Hillsborough 22 Lisa Scontsas Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 23 David Cote Electiondot.png Democratic Nashua
Hillsborough 23 Mary Gorman Electiondot.png Democratic Nashua
Hillsborough 23 Timothy Hogan Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 24 Michael Buxton Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 24 David Campbell Electiondot.png Democratic Nashua
Hillsborough 24 Kenneth Gidge Electiondot.png Democratic Nashua
Hillsborough 25 Duane Erickson Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 25 Edith Hogan Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 25 Timothy Twombly Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Kevin Brown Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Joseph Krasucki Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Don LeBrun Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Bill Ohm Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Barry Palmer Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Michael Reed Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 David Robbins Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Peter Silva Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 James Summers Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 26 Randall Whitehead Ends.png Republican Nashua
Hillsborough 27 Ralph Boehm Ends.png Republican Litchfield
Hillsborough 27 Randy Brownrigg Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Lars Christiansen Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Shaun Doherty Ends.png Republican Pelham
Hillsborough 27 Laura Gandia Ends.png Republican Litchfield
Hillsborough 27 Robert Haefner Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Shawn Jasper Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 George Lambert Ends.png Republican Litchfield
Hillsborough 27 Jonathan Maltz Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Lynne Ober Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Russell Ober Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Andrew Renzullo Ends.png Republican Hudson
Hillsborough 27 Jordan Ulery Ends.png Republican Hudson
Merrimack 01 Robert Foose Electiondot.png Democratic New London
Merrimack 01 David Kidder Ends.png Republican New London
Merrimack 02 Kathy Lauer-Rago Ends.png Republican Franklin
Merrimack 02 David Palfrey Ends.png Republican Franklin
Merrimack 02 Dennis Reed Ends.png Republican Franklin
Merrimack 03 Steve Winter Ends.png Republican Newbury
Merrimack 04 Christine Hamm Electiondot.png Democratic Hopkinton
Merrimack 04 Derek Owen Electiondot.png Democratic Hopkinton
Merrimack 04 Gary Richardson Electiondot.png Democratic Hopkinton
Merrimack 05 Mark Lindsley Ends.png Republican Henniker
Merrimack 05 Laurie Sanborn Ends.png Republican Loudon
Merrimack 06 Jennifer Coffey Ends.png Republican Andover
Merrimack 06 Seth Cohn Ends.png Republican Canterbury
Merrimack 06 Sean Cox Ends.png Republican Andover
Merrimack 06 Gregory Hill Ends.png Republican Northfield
Merrimack 06 Kenneth Kreis Ends.png Republican Canterbury
Merrimack 06 Priscilla Lockwood Ends.png Republican Canterbury
Merrimack 07 Brandon Giuda Ends.png Republican Chichester
Merrimack 07 John McDonnell Ends.png Republican Chichester
Merrimack 07 Brian Seaworth Ends.png Republican Pembroke
Merrimack 08 Carol McGuire Ends.png Republican Epsom
Merrimack 08 Dan McGuire Ends.png Republican Epsom
Merrimack 08 Jon Richardson Ends.png Republican Allenstown
Merrimack 08 Tony Soltani Ends.png Republican Epsom
Merrimack 09 David Hess Ends.png Republican Hooksett
Merrimack 09 Frank Kotowski Ends.png Republican Hooksett
Merrimack 09 Molly Smith Ends.png Republican Hooksett
Merrimack 09 Todd Smith Ends.png Republican Hooksett
Merrimack 10 June Frazer Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 10 Mary Gile Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 10 Frances Potter Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 10 Stephen Shurtleff Electiondot.png Democratic Penacook
Merrimack 11 Lynne Blankenbeker Ends.png Republican Concord
Merrimack 11 Candace Bouchard Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 11 Jim MacKay Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 11 Dick Patten Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 11 Bob Williams Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 12 Helen Deloge Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 12 Harold Rice Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 12 Mary Wallner Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 12 Rick Watrous Electiondot.png Democratic Concord
Merrimack 13 Stephen DeStefano Electiondot.png Democratic Bow
Merrimack 13 JR Joell Ends.png Republican Dunbarton
Merrimack 13 Thomas Keane Ends.png Republican Bow
Rockingham 01 Frank Case Ends.png Republican Nottingham
Rockingham 01 Joe Duarte Ends.png Republican Candia
Rockingham 01 John Reagan Ends.png Republican Deerfield
Rockingham 01 Jim Sullivan Ends.png Republican Deerfield
Rockingham 01 Kyle Tasker Ends.png Republican Northwood
Rockingham 02 Paul Brown Ends.png Republican Raymond
Rockingham 02 Kathleen Hoelzel Ends.png Republican Raymond
Rockingham 02 Mike Kappler Ends.png Republican Raymond
Rockingham 03 Alfred Baldasaro Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 James Headd Ends.png Republican Auburn
Rockingham 03 Robert Introne Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 Karen Hutchinson Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 David Lundgren Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 Betsy McKinney Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 Sherman Packard Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 Daniel Tamburello Ends.png Republican Londonderry
Rockingham 03 Stella Tremblay Ends.png Republican Auburn
Rockingham 04 Gary Azarian Ends.png Republican Salem
Rockingham 04 David Bates Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 04 Ronald Belanger Ends.png Republican Salem
Rockingham 04 David Bettencourt Ends.png Republican Salem
Rockingham 04 Robert Elliott Ends.png Republican Salem
Rockingham 04 Marilinda Garcia Ends.png Republican Salem
Rockingham 04 Mary Griffin Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 04 Walter Kolodziej Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 04 Donna Mauro Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 04 Charles McMahon Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 04 Richard Okerman Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 04 John Sytek Ends.png Republican Salem
Rockingham 04 Kevin Waterhouse Ends.png Republican Windham
Rockingham 05 Brian Chirichiello Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Patricia Dowling Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Beverly Ann Ferrante Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Robert Fesh Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Kenneth Gould Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Phyllis Katsakiores Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Andrew Manuse Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 John O'Connor Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Kevin Reichard Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 Frank Sapareto Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 05 James Webb Ends.png Republican Derry
Rockingham 06 Debra DeSimone Ends.png Republican Atkinson
Rockingham 06 James Garrity Ends.png Republican Atkinson
Rockingham 07 Gene Charron Ends.png Republican Chester
Rockingham 07 James Devine Ends.png Republican Sandown
Rockingham 07 Joseph Hagan Ends.png Republican Chester
Rockingham 07 Elisabeth Sanders Ends.png Republican Danville
Rockingham 08 Regina Birdsell Ends.png Republican Hampstead
Rockingham 08 Norman Major Ends.png Republican Plaistow
Rockingham 08 Jeffrey Oligny Ends.png Republican East Hampstead
Rockingham 08 Marie Sapienza Ends.png Republican Hampstead
Rockingham 08 John Sedensky Ends.png Republican Hampstead
Rockingham 08 David Welch Ends.png Republican Kingston
Rockingham 08 Ken Weyler Ends.png Republican Kingston
Rockingham 09 Jason Antosz Ends.png Republican Epping
Rockingham 09 Timothy Comerford Ends.png Republican Fremont
Rockingham 09 Daniel Itse Ends.png Republican Fremont
Rockingham 10 Bruce MacMahon Ends.png Republican Brentwood
Rockingham 11 Mary Allen Ends.png Republican Newton
Rockingham 11 Wes Shuler Ends.png Republican East Kingston
Rockingham 12 Joshua Davenport Ends.png Republican Newmarket
Rockingham 12 Marcia Moody Electiondot.png Democratic Newmarket
Rockingham 12 Adam Schroadter Ends.png Republican Newmarket
Rockingham 13 Patrick Abrami Ends.png Republican Stratham
Rockingham 13 Timothy Copeland Ends.png Republican Stratham
Rockingham 13 Patricia Lovejoy Electiondot.png Democratic Stratham
Rockingham 13 Michele Peckham Ends.png Republican North Hampton
Rockingham 13 Lee Quandt Ends.png Republican Exeter
Rockingham 13 Matthew Quandt Ends.png Republican Exeter
Rockingham 13 Donna Schlachman Electiondot.png Democratic Exeter
Rockingham 13 Joanne Ward Ends.png Republican Stratham
Rockingham 14 Amy Perkins Ends.png Republican Seabrook
Rockingham 14 Lawrence Perkins Ends.png Republican Seabrook
Rockingham 14 Glenn Ritter Ends.png Republican Kensington
Rockingham 14 Gary Wheaton Ends.png Republican Seabrook
Rockingham 15 Christopher Nevins Ends.png Republican Hampton
Rockingham 15 Frederick Rice Ends.png Republican Hampton
Rockingham 15 Kenneth Sheffert Ends.png Republican Hampton
Rockingham 15 Kevin Sullivan Ends.png Republican Hampton
Rockingham 15 Jim Waddell Ends.png Republican Hampton
Rockingham 16 Jacqueline Cali-Pitts Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 16 Rich DiPentima Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 16 Terie Norelli Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 16 Laura Pantelakos Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 16 James Powers Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 16 Robin Read Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 16 Christopher Serlin Electiondot.png Democratic Portsmouth
Rockingham 17 Pamela Tucker Ends.png Republican Greenland
Rockingham 18 Brian Murphy Ends.png Republican Rye
Rockingham 18 Will Smith Ends.png Republican New Castle
Strafford 01 Julie Brown Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 01 Susan DeLemus Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 01 Anne Grassie Electiondot.png Democratic Rochester
Strafford 01 Warren Groen Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 01 Kyle Jones Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 01 Laura Jones Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 01 Sandra Keans Electiondot.png Democratic Rochester
Strafford 01 Fred Leonard Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 01 Cliff Newton Ends.png Republican Rochester
Strafford 02 Roger Berube Electiondot.png Democratic Somersworth
Strafford 02 Kirsten Larson Ends.png Republican Somersworth
Strafford 02 Philip Munck Ends.png Republican Somersworth
Strafford 02 Dale Spainhower Electiondot.png Democratic Somersworth
Strafford 02 Dale Sprague Electiondot.png Democratic Somersworth
Strafford 03 Sam Cataldo Ends.png Republican Farmington
Strafford 03 Martin Harty Ends.png Republican Barrington
Strafford 03 Bill O'Connor Ends.png Republican Barrington
Strafford 03 William Panek Ends.png Republican Farmington
Strafford 03 Robbie Parsons Ends.png Republican Milton
Strafford 03 Joseph Pitre Ends.png Republican Farmington
Strafford 03 Lou Vita Ends.png Republican Middleton
Strafford 03 Carol Vita Ends.png Republican Middleton
Strafford 04 Brendon Browne Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 04 Peter Schmidt Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 04 David Watters Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 05 Baldwin Domingo Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 05 Dorothea Hopper Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 05 Marsha Pelletier Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 06 Donald Andolina Ends.png Republican Dover
Strafford 06 Roland Hofemann Electiondot.png Democratic Dover
Strafford 06 Michael Weeden Ends.png Republican Dover
Strafford 07 Phil Ginsburg Electiondot.png Democratic Durham
Strafford 07 Timothy Horrigan Electiondot.png Democratic Durham
Strafford 07 Naida Kaen Electiondot.png Democratic Lee
Strafford 07 Jenna Roberts Electiondot.png Democratic Durham
Strafford 07 Judith Spang Electiondot.png Democratic Durham
Strafford 07 Janet Wall Electiondot.png Democratic Madbury
Sullivan 01 Benjamin Lefebvre Electiondot.png Democratic Grantham
Sullivan 01 Andy Schmidt Electiondot.png Democratic Grantham
Sullivan 02 Steve Cunningham Ends.png Republican Sunapee
Sullivan 02 Thomas Howard Ends.png Republican Croydon
Sullivan 02 Beverly Rodeschin Ends.png Republican Newport
Sullivan 03 Spec Bowers Ends.png Republican Georges Mills
Sullivan 04 John Cloutier Electiondot.png Democratic Claremont
Sullivan 04 Raymond Gagnon Electiondot.png Democratic Claremont
Sullivan 04 Paul LaCasse Ends.png Republican Claremont
Sullivan 04 Charlene Lovett Ends.png Republican Claremont
Sullivan 04 Philip Osgood Ends.png Republican Claremont
Sullivan 05 Thomas Laware Ends.png Republican Charlestown
Sullivan 05 Steven Smith Ends.png Republican Charlestown


Before 2010 Election

District Representative Party Residence
Belknap 1 Francine Wendelboe Ends.png Republican
Belknap 2 Dennis Fields Ends.png Republican
Belknap 2 Liz Merry Electiondot.png Democratic
Belknap 3 Kate Miller Electiondot.png Democratic
Belknap 3 Stephen Nedeau Ends.png Republican
Belknap 4 Beth Reever Arsenault Electiondot.png Democratic
Belknap 4 Donald Flanders Ends.png Republican
Belknap 4 Judith Reever Electiondot.png Democratic
Belknap 4 Richard Stuart Electiondot.png Democratic
Belknap 4 John Veazey Ends.png Republican
Belknap 5 Peter Bolster Ends.png Republican
Belknap 5 Laurie Boyce Ends.png Republican
Belknap 5 William Johnson Electiondot.png Democratic
Belknap 5 Alida Millham Ends.png Republican
Belknap 5 James Pilliod Ends.png Republican
Belknap 5 Jeffrey St. Cyr Ends.png Republican
Belknap 5 Elaine Swinford Ends.png Republican
Belknap 6 David Russell Ends.png Republican
Carroll 1 Tom Buco Electiondot.png Democratic
Carroll 1 Edward Butler Electiondot.png Democratic
Carroll 1 Gene Chandler Ends.png Republican
Carroll 1 Karen Umberger Ends.png Republican
Carroll 2 Robert Bridgham Electiondot.png Democratic
Carroll 3 Mark McConkey Ends.png Republican
Carroll 3 John Roberts Ends.png Republican
Carroll 3 Susan Wiley Electiondot.png Democratic
Carroll 4 Christopher Ahlgren Ends.png Republican
Carroll 4 J. David Knox Ends.png Republican
Carroll 4 Betsey Patten Ends.png Republican
Carroll 4 Stanley Stevens Ends.png Republican
Carroll 5 Joseph Fleck Ends.png Republican
Carroll 5 Dino Scala Ends.png Republican
Cheshire 1 Vacant
Cheshire 2 Daniel Adams Eaton Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 2 Tara Sad Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 2 Lucy McVitty Weber Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 Delmar Burridge Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 Suzanne Butcher Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 Steven Lindsey Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 David Meader Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 Kris Roberts Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 Timothy Robertson Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 3 Charles Weed Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 4 Timothy Butterworth Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 4 William Butynski Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 4 Daniel Carr Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 4 Henry Parkhurst Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 5 Barbara Hull Richardson Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 6 Peter Allen Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 6 Nancy Carlson Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 6 Jane Johnson Ends.png Republican
Cheshire 6 Alfred Lerandeau Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 7 Susan Emerson Ends.png Republican
Cheshire 7 John Hunt Ends.png Republican
Cheshire 7 Bonnie Mitchell Electiondot.png Democratic
Cheshire 7 Franklin Sterling Ends.png Republican
Coos 1 Laurence Rappaport Ends.png Republican
Coos 1 Eric Stohl Ends.png Republican + Electiondot.png Democratic
Coos 2 John Tholl Ends.png Republican
Coos 2 Evalyn Merrick Electiondot.png Democratic
Coos 2 William Remick Ends.png Republican
Coos 2 Herbert Richardson Ends.png Republican
Coos 3 William Hatch Electiondot.png Democratic
Coos 4 Paul Ingersoll Electiondot.png Democratic
Coos 4 Lucy Mears Electiondot.png Democratic
Coos 4 Robert Theberge Electiondot.png Democratic
Coos 4 Yvonne Thomas Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 1 Lyle Bulis Ends.png Republican
Grafton 1 Vacant
Grafton 2 Kathleen Taylor Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 3 Susan Ford Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 3 Edmond Gionet Ends.png Republican
Grafton 4 Robert Matheson Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 5 Paul Ingbretson Ends.png Republican
Grafton 5 Roderick Ladd Ends.png Republican
Grafton 6 James Aguiar Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 6 Carol Friedrich Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 7 Mary Cooney Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 7 Suzanne Smith Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 8 Margie Maybeck Ends.png Republican
Grafton 8 Philip Preston Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 8 Burton Williams Ends.png Republican
Grafton 9 Bernard Benn Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 9 Sharon Nordgren Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 9 Beatriz Pastor-Bodmer Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 9 David Pierce Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 10 Suzanne Laliberte Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 10 Catherine Mulholland Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 10 Chuck Townsend Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 11 Susan Almy Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 11 Franklin Gould Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 11 Laurie Harding Electiondot.png Democratic
Grafton 11 Andrew White Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 1 Philip Harvey Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 1 Ronald Mack Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 1 Gilman Shattuck Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 2 Catriona Beck Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 2 Claudia Chase Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 3 Jill Hammond Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 3 Peter Leishman Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 3 Andrew Peterson Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 3 Vacant
Hillsborough 4 Linda Foster Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 4 Frank Holden Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 4 Robert Mead Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 4 William O'Brien Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 5 Richard Drisko Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 5 Carolyn Gargasz Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 5 Melanie Levesque Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 5 Donald Ryder Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 William Belvin Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 Peter Bergin Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 Shannon Chandley Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 6 Gary Daniels Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 Cynthia Dokmo Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 Stephen Palmer Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 Robert Rowe Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 6 Robert Willette Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 Russell Day Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 Lawrence Emerton Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 John Hikel Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 Kevin Hodges Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 7 Randolph Holden Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 Gary Hopper Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 Neal Kurk Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 7 Calvin Pratt Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 8 Jeffrey Goley Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 8 Peter Ramsey Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 8 Daniel Sullivan Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 9 James Craig Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 9 Saghir Tahir Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 9 Robert Thompson Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 10 Alexis Chininis Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 10 Jean Jeudy Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 10 Patrick Long Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 11 Nickolas Levasseur Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 11 Leo Pepino Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 11 Robert Walsh Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 12 Roger Hebert Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 12 Richard Komi Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 12 Theodoros Rokas Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 13 Benjamin Baroody Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 13 Larry Gagne Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 13 William Infantine Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 14 Patrick Garrity Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 14 Robert Haley Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 14 Carol Ann Williams Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 15 Michael Farley Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 15 Thomas Katsiantonis Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 15 Steve Vaillancourt Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 16 Joan Flurey Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 16 Maurice Pilotte Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 16 Barbara Shaw Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 17 Roger Beauchamp Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 17 Jane Beaulieu Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 17 Ronald Boisvert Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 17 George Katsiantonis Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 17 Irene Messier Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 17 David Nixon Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 17 Connie Soucy Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 17 Joel Winters Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 18 John Cebrowski Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 18 John Graham Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 18 Ken Hawkins Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 18 Edward Moran Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 18 Jayne Spaulding Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 18 Moe Villeneuve Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 Peter Batula Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 D.L. Christensen Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 Nancy Elliott Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 Dick Hinch Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 Peyton Hinkle Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 Robert L'Heureux Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 19 James O'Neil Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 19 Tony Pellegrino Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 20 Ruth Ginsburg Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 20 Anthony Matarazzo Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 20 Carl Seidel Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 21 Paul Hackel Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 21 Suzanne Harvey Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 21 Michael McCarthy Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 22 Lori Movsesian Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 22 Brian Rhodes Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 22 Lucinda Rosenwald Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 23 David Cote Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 23 Mary Gorman Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 23 Seth Marshall Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 24 David Campbell Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 24 Vacant
Hillsborough 24 Kenneth Gidge Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 25 June Caron Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 25 Edith Hogan Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 25 Timothy Soucy Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 John Kelley Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Angeline Kopka Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Roland LaPlante Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Carolyn Lisle Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Michael O'Brien Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Brian Poznanski Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Pamela Price Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 26 Joan Schulze Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Kimberly Shaw Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 26 Peter Silva Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Ralph Boehm Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Lars Christiansen Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Shaun Doherty Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Laura Gandia Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Robert Haefner Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Valerie Hardy Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 27 Shawn Jasper Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 John Knowles Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 27 Mary Ann Knowles Electiondot.png Democratic
Hillsborough 27 Lynne Ober Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Russell Ober Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Andrew Renzullo Ends.png Republican
Hillsborough 27 Jordan Ulery Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 1 Robert Foose Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 1 David Kidder Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 2 David Palfrey Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 2 Dennis Reed Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 2 Leigh Webb Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 3 Patricia McMahon Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 4 Christine Hamm Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 4 Derek Owen Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 4 Gary Richardson Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 5 Barbara French Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 5 Elizabeth Rodd Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 6 Claire Clarke Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 6 Jennifer Coffey Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 6 Priscilla Lockwood Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 6 Joy Tilton Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 6 Frank Tupper Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 6 Deborah Wheeler Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 7 Frank Davis Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 7 Sara Kelly Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 7 Dianne Schuett Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 8 Carole Brown Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 8 Carol McGuire Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 8 Margaret Porter Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 8 Charles Yeaton Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 9 Vacant
Merrimack 9 David Hess Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 9 Frank Kotowski Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 9 Todd Smith Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 10 Mary Gile Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 10 Frances Potter Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 10 Stephen Shurtleff Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 10 William Stetson Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 11 Michael Bartlett Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 11 Candace Bouchard Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 11 Vacant
Merrimack 11 Lynne Blankenbeker Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 11 Robert Williams Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 12 Jessie Osborne Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 12 Harold Rice Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 12 Mary Wallner Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 12 Rick Watrous Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 13 Eric Anderson Ends.png Republican
Merrimack 13 Stephen DeStefano Electiondot.png Democratic
Merrimack 13 Mary Beth Walz Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 1 Frank Case Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 1 Maureen Mann Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 1 Susi Nord Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 1 John Reagan Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 1 James Sullivan Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 2 Franklin Bishop Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 2 Kathleen Hoelzel Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 2 Lawrence Kappler Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Clinton Bailey Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Alfred Baldasaro Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Dudley Dumaine Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Frank Emiro Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 James Headd Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Robert Introne Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Karen Hutchinson Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Betsy McKinney Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 3 Sherman Packard Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 David Bates Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Ronald Belanger Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 David Bettencourt Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Margaret Crisler Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Anthony DiFruscia Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Robert Elliott Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Marilinda Garcia Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Mary Griffin Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Russell Ingram Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Walter Kolodziej Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Charles McMahon Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Anne Priestley Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 4 Carolyn Webber Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 5 Patricia Dowling Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 Beverly Ann Ferrante Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 Robert Fesh Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 John Gleason Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 Kenneth Gould Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 Gina Hutchinson Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 5 Vacant
Rockingham 5 Phyllis Katsakiores Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 Barbara McCarthy Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 5 James Rausch Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 5 Frank Sapareto Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 6 Debra DeSimone Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 6 James Garrity Electiondot.png Democratic + Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 7 Gene Charron Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 7 James Devine Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 7 Joseph Hagan Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 7 Elisabeth Sanders Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 8 John Flanders Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 8 Melissa Lyons Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 8 Norman Major Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 8 John Sedensky Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 8 Ken Weyler Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 8 David Welch Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 8 Roger Wells Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 9 C. Pennington Brown Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 9 Timothy Comerford Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 9 Daniel Itse Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 10 Don Petterson Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 11 Mary Allen Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 11 Kimberley Casey Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 12 Dennis Abbott Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 12 Doreen Howard Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 12 Marcia Moody Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 13 Judith Day Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 13 John Henson Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 13 Matthew Quandt Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 13 Joe Russell Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 13 Kathleen Russell Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 13 Stella Scamman Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 13 Doug Scamman Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 13 Donna Schlachman Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 14 Amy Perkins Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 14 Lawrence Perkins Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 14 Mark Preston Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 14 Albert Weare Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 15 Russell Bridle Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 15 Robert Cushing Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 15 Susan Kepner Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 15 Christopher Nevins Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 15 Nancy Stiles Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 16 Jacqueline Cali-Pitts Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 16 Rich DiPentima Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 16 Paul McEachern Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 16 Terie Norelli Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 16 Laura Pantelakos Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 16 Robin Read Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 16 James Splaine Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 17 Pamela Tucker Ends.png Republican
Rockingham 18 David Borden Electiondot.png Democratic
Rockingham 18 Will Smith Ends.png Republican
Strafford 1 William Brennan Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 1 Julie Brown Ends.png Republican
Strafford 1 Anne Grassie Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 1 Warren Groen Ends.png Republican
Strafford 1 Pamela Hubbard Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 1 Sandra Keans Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 1 Elaine Lauterborn Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 1 Rose Marie Rogers Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 1 James Twombly Ends.png Republican
Strafford 2 Roger Berube Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 2 Deanna Rollo Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 2 Vacant
Strafford 2 Dale Sprague Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 2 Kenneth Ward Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 David Bickford Ends.png Republican
Strafford 3 Larry Brown Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 Rachel Burke Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 James Cyr Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 Robert Perry Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 Susan Price (New Hampshire) Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 Dennis Vachon Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 3 Carol Vita Ends.png Republican
Strafford 4 Brendon Browne Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 4 Peter Schmidt Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 4 David Watters Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 5 Jennifer Brown Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 5 Baldwin Domingo Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 5 Sarah Hutz Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 6 Roland Hofemann Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 6 Robert Lewis Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 6 Mark Ryder Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 7 Vacant
Strafford 7 Naida Kaen Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 7 Emma Rous Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 7 Marjorie Smith Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 7 Judith Spang Electiondot.png Democratic
Strafford 7 Janet Wall Electiondot.png Democratic + Ends.png Republican
Sullivan 1 Vacant
Sullivan 1 Carla Skinder Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 2 Thomas Howard Ends.png Republican
Sullivan 2 Steven Cunningham Ends.png Republican
Sullivan 2 Beverly Rodeschin Ends.png Republican
Sullivan 3 Suzanne Gottling Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 4 John Cloutier Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 4 Thomas Donovan Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 4 Raymond Gagnon Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 4 Sandra Harris Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 4 Philip Osgood Ends.png Republican
Sullivan 5 Jim McClammer Electiondot.png Democratic
Sullivan 5 Cynthia Sweeney Electiondot.png Democratic