Vote button trans.png
April's Project of the Month
It's spring time. It's primary election season!
Click here to find all the information you'll need to cast your ballot.




List of 2012 state legislative candidates who were defeated in 2010 legislative elections

From Ballotpedia
Revision as of 13:32, 27 February 2013 by Tking (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Portal:State legislatures

In 2010, voters elected 6,125 state legislators. Nearly 5,000 candidates were defeated in the general election.

This page tracks the candidates who lost in 2010 and ran for election in 2012.

The breakdown of candidates is by:

  • Incumbents
  • Challengers
[edit]

State Senate

Senate incumbents
Name Party Chamber
Al Doty Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 9
Barbara McGuire Democratic Party Arizona State Senate District 8
Bette Lasky Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 13
Brita Sailer Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 2B
Dan Ahlers Democratic Party South Dakota State Senate District 25
Dan Skogen Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 8
Donald Davis Democratic Party North Carolina State Senate District 5
Jason Bartlett Democratic Party Connecticut State Senate District 24
Jim Carlson Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 51
John Barnes Democratic Party Indiana State Senate District 32
John Beard Democratic Party Iowa State Senate District 28
John Rodgers Democratic Party Vermont State Senate Essex-Orleans District
John Snow Democratic Party North Carolina State Senate District 50
Joyce Woodhouse Democratic Party Nevada State Senate, District 5
Julie Bunn Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 39
Julie French Democratic Party Montana State Senate, District 18
Kevin Dahle Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 20
Martha Fuller Clark Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 21
Patricia Fleming Democratic Party Arizona State Senate District 14
Peggy Gilmour Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 12
Steve Fontana Democratic Party Connecticut State Senate District 34
Steve Lukert Democratic Party Kansas State Senate District 1
Thomas Wright Democratic Party Maine State Senate District 2
Tim Seip Democratic Party Pennsylvania State Senate District 29
Tom Hawk Democratic Party Kansas State Senate District 22
Wanda Grinde Democratic Party Montana State Senate, District 24

State House

House incumbents
Name Party Chamber
Abel Herrero Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives, District 34
Adam Fetterman Democratic Party Florida House of Representatives District 84
Andrew Barreras Democratic Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 35
Angeline Kopka Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 28
Barbara French Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 6
Barbara L'Italien Democratic Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Eighteenth Essex District
Barbara Nix Democratic Party Arkansas House of Representatives District 28
Benjamin Pratt Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 20
Bill Heckroth Democratic Party Iowa House of Representatives District 47
Carol Friedrich Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 16
Carol Kent Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives, District 114
Carolyn Webber Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 4
Catherine Mulholland Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 17
Charlie Norr Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 132
Chris Turner Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives District 101
Cullie Tarleton Democratic Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 93
Cynthia Sweeney Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 8
Dale Swenson Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 97
Daniel Eaton Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 3
Danielle Gregoire Democratic Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Fourth Middlesex District
David Ainsworth Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Windsor-Orange 1
David Bly Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 20B
David Borden Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 24
David Levdansky Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 39
Dawn Morrell Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 25
Deanna Rollo Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 18
Dianne Primavera Democratic Party Colorado House of Representatives District 33
Dianne Schuett Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 20
Donovan Olson Democratic Party Iowa House of Representatives District 47
Dottie Sims Democratic Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 19
Eddie Yokley Democratic Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 5
Edward Legg Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 141
Elizabeth Miller Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 52
Ellen Spiegel Democratic Party Nevada State Assembly, District 20
Frank Davis Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 20
Frank Skartados Democratic Party New York State Assembly District 104
Fred Strahorn Democratic Party Ohio House of Representatives District 39
Frosty Calf Boss Ribs Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 15
George Bagby Democratic Party Wyoming House of Representatives District 15
George Katsiantonis Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 17
Gilman Shattuck Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 1
Jane Whilden Democratic Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 116
Jay C. Hoffman Democratic Party Illinois House of Representatives District 113
Jeff Roorda Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 113
Jeff Smith Democratic Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 93
Jeff Steinborn Democratic Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 35
Jennifer Pomnichowski Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 66
Jill Hammond Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 24
Jim Hackworth Democratic Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 33
Joe Sam Queen Democratic Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 119
Joel Winters Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 18
John Knowles Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 27
Joseph Wagner Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 139
Joshua O'Farrell Democratic Party Ohio House of Representatives District 97
Joy Tilton Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 3
Judy Nerat Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 108
Julie Menghini Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 3
Kate Miller Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 2
Kathleen Curry Grey.png Nonpartisan Colorado House of Representatives District 61
Kenneth Ward Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 21
Kent Stevens Democratic Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 55
Larry Brown Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 3
Lawrence Sirois Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 96
Leigh Webb Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 3
Louis Pinkerton Democratic Party North Dakota House of Representatives District 40
Mary Ann Knowles Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 37
Mary Beth Walz Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 23
Matt Patten Democratic Party Ohio House of Representatives District 7
Maureen Mann Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 32
Melanie Levesque Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 26
Michael Frame Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 111
Michael O'Brien Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 36
Mike Gilmore Democratic Party Wyoming House of Representatives District 59
Milack Talia Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 18
Nathan Cote Democratic Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 53
Neil Hansen Democratic Party Utah House of Representatives District 9
Nelson Cole Democratic Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 91
Pamela Hubbard Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 12
Paul Beck Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 59
Paul Drucker Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 157
Paul Rosenthal Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 49B
Peter Leishman Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 24
Philip Preston Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 8
Rachel Burke Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 2
Rebecca McClanahan Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 3
Rick Olseen Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 32B
Robert Cushing Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 21
Robert Miklos Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives, District 101
Robert Perry Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 3
Robert Thompson Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 9
Robert Walsh Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 11
Roger Goodman Democratic Party Washington House Of Representatives District 45a
Roland LaPlante Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 35
Ronald Boisvert Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 45
Rose Rogers Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 22
Sam Komo Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 97
Sandra Blanton Democratic Party Indiana House of Representatives District 73
Sandra Masin Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 51A
Sarah Roberts Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 18
Shannon Chandley Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 22
Sharon Spencer Democratic Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 36
Shirley Palmer Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 4
Steve Breedlove Democratic Party Arkansas House of Representatives District 75
Sue Errington Democratic Party Indiana House of Representatives District 34
Sue Gottling Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 2
Susan Ford Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 3
Terry Brown Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 84
Theresa Conroy Democratic Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 105
Tim Faust Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 11B
Timothy Soucy Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 34
Tom Buco Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives Carroll 2
William Johnson Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 2
William R. "Bill" Wooton Democratic Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 30
Woodie Salmon Democratic Party Alaska House of Representatives District 39
Yvonne Toureilles Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives, District 43

State Senate

Senate challengers
Name Party Chamber
Aaron Diamondstone Liberty Union Vermont State Senate, Windham Senate
Aaron Ford Democratic Party Nevada State Senate District 11
Albert Robinson Republican Party Kentucky State Senate District 21
Amy Hope Witryol Democratic Party New York State Senate District 62
Andrew Hosmer Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 7
Andrew Naeve Republican Party Iowa State Senate District 49
Barbara Ruhe Republican Party Connecticut State Senate District 1
Barbara Ruth Bellar Republican Party Illinois State Senate District 18
Benny Yerushalmi Democratic Party Nevada State Senate, District 6
Beth Weisser Democratic Party Arizona State Senate District 5
Bill Chisholm Independent Idaho State Senate District 23
Bill Walker Republican Party Texas State Senate, District 15
Blair Bertaccini Working Families Connecticut State Senate District 15
Bob Cohen Republican Party New York State Senate District 37
Branden J. Durst Democratic Party Idaho State Senate District 18
Brian Kelly Conservative New York State Senate District 20
Butch Johnson Democratic Party South Carolina State Senate District 28
Carol Croteau Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 23
Carol Gordon Democratic Party New York State Senate District 8
Catherine Osten Democratic Party Connecticut State Senate District 19
Cheri Ann Pelletier Republican Party Connecticut State Senate District 4
Chris Johnson Democratic Party Maine State Senate District 20
Chris Walters Republican Party West Virginia State Senate, District 8
Christopher Counihan Democratic Party Delaware State Senate District 5
Cindy Cartier Republican Party Connecticut State Senate District 12
Cliff Hutchison Republican Party Oregon State Senate District 21
Cornelia Lange Democratic Party New Mexico State Senate District 20
Craig Blair Republican Party West Virginia State Senate, District 15
Damian Trabel Libertarian Party Arizona State Senate District 26
Dan Chavez Republican Party Texas State Senate, District 29
Dave Thomas Libertarian Party Kansas State Senate District 25
Dennis Moser Republican Party Minnesota State Senate District 2
Ed Kless Libertarian Party Texas State Senate, District 8
Eldon Rollins Democratic Party Oregon State Senate District 1
Ellen Wedum Democratic Party New Mexico State Senate District 34
Eric Marshall Republican Party Hawaii State Senate District 10
Eric Shelley Democratic Party Arizona State Senate District 28
F. James Whalen Independent Maine State Senate District 29
Frank Haynes Republican Party Kentucky State Senate District 7
Geoffrey Cook Republican Party Rhode Island State Senate District 13
George Georgountzos Republican Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Thirty First Middlesex District
Gina Bauman Republican Party Minnesota State Senate, District 50
Jacqueline Haro Republican Party New York State Senate District 26
James Buba Republican Party Massachusetts State Senate First Middlesex District
Jane Jech Republican Party Iowa State Senate District 36
Jeff Dunn Democratic Party South Dakota State Senate District 5
Jeff Whittemore Republican Party Vermont State Senate Windsor District
Jeffery Ballard Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 3
Jennifer Havlick Republican Party Minnesota State Senate District 3
Jennifer L. Brady Democratic Party Ohio State Senate District 24
Jeremy Boggess Independent Idaho State Senate District 4
John Jasilli Republican Party New York State Senate District 25
John Aneralla Republican Party North Carolina State Senate District 41
John Orzel Democratic Party New York State Senate District 52
John Rendell Democratic Party Utah State Senate District 6
John Shaw Republican Party Florida State Senate District 3
John Swapp Republican Party Washington State Senate, District 40
John Wells Democratic Party Arkansas State Senate District 6
Johnny Hoyt Democratic Party Arkansas State Senate District 15
Jonathan Arnold Republican Party Montana State Senate, District 43
Joseph Tiraco Independence New York State Senate District 15
Judith McLaughlin Independent Vermont State Senate Franklin District
Julian Forgue Republican Party Rhode Island State Senate District 23
Karin Housley Republican Party Minnesota State Senate District 39
Kathleen Kelley Democratic Party New Hampshire State Senate, District 16
Kevin Kerr Republican Party Montana State Senate, District 46
Kevin Stocker Republican Party New York State Senate District 60
Kirsten Faith Richardson Independent Idaho State Senate District 8
Larkin Forney Green Party Vermont State Senate Chittenden District
Lee-Mark Ruff Republican Party Idaho House of Representatives District 16A
Leif Skyving Democratic Party Idaho State Senate District 10
Len Suzio Republican Party Connecticut State Senate District 13
Leo Cruz Democratic Party Florida State Senate District 10
Lisa D. Ringer Libertarian Party California State Senate District 9
Marc Guttman Libertarian Party Connecticut State Senate District 20
Mark Lazarchic Republican Party Minnesota State Senate District 60
Marla Wilson Democratic Party Illinois State Senate District 34
Martin Lindeke Democratic Party Alaska State Senate District 6 (F)
Melissa Sue Robinson Democratic Party Idaho State Senate District 12
Michael Binyon Democratic Party Utah State Senate District 27
Michael Breitbach Republican Party Iowa State Senate District 28
Michael Donnelly Green Party New York State Senate District 50
Michael E. Freeman-Saulsberre Republican Party New York State Senate District 18
Michael Schriver Republican Party North Carolina State Senate District 18
Norbert Barrie Republican Party South Dakota State Senate District 2
Owen Hill Republican Party Colorado State Senate District 10
Paul Gibbs Jr. Republican Party Vermont State Senate Windsor District
Paul Scofield Republican Party Michigan State Senate district 46
Peter Conover Clemens Democratic Party Utah State Senate District 19
Peter Moss Peace and Prosperity Vermont State Senate Franklin District
Peter Perovich Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 35
Richard Burns Independent Maine State Senate District 2
Richard Jeroloman Progressive Vermont State Senate Chittenden District
Richard Jolitz Republican Party Massachusetts State Senate Second Essex District
Rick Karschnia Republican Party Minnesota State Senate, District 65
Robert Diamond Republican Party New York State Senate District 36
Robert Goodman Conservative New York State Senate District 29
Robert Schiller Independent New Mexico State Senate district 14
Robert Wagner Independent Vermont State Senate Addison District
Rose Laney Republican Party New York State Senate District 20
Sandra Martinez Republican Party Massachusetts State Senate Third Middlesex District
Scott F. McClure Democratic Party Idaho State Senate District 25
Scott Roberts Republican Party Oregon State Senate District 9
Shelley Palmer Republican Party Vermont State Senate Chittenden District
Sherman Leighton Democratic Party Maine State Senate District 33
Steve Wright Democratic Party Kansas State Senate District 23
Steven Dickerson Republican Party Tennessee State Senate District 20
Steven Orsini Republican Party Rhode Island State Senate District 20
Sue Means Republican Party Pennsylvania State Senate District 37
Susan Eastwood Democratic Party Connecticut State Senate District 35
Taylor Stevenson Democratic Party Minnesota State Senate District 10
Terry Andersen Republican Party Idaho State Senate District 29
Thomas Francis Keyes Republican Party Massachusetts State Senate Plymouth and Barnstable District
Tim Riley Democratic Party Georgia State Senate District 47
Tom Cool Democratic Party South Dakota State Senate District 11
Trudy Wade Republican Party North Carolina State Senate District 27

State House

House challengers
Name Party Chamber
Aaron Kime Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 45
Abel Bosquez Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives, District 87
Al Cox Libertarian Party Indiana House of Representatives District 65
Al Kruse Democratic Party Minnesota StateSenate, District 21
Alan Morrison Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 42
Albert Haberstroh Jr. Republican Party Ohio House of Representatives District 64
Alfred Montestruc Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 131
Andrea Dalessandro Democratic Party Arizona House of Representatives District 2
Andrew Kratoska Independence Minnesota State Senate, District 47
Andy Pugno Republican Party California State Assembly District 6
Angel Torres Green Party Arizona House of Representatives District 27
Angelo Santabarbara Democratic Party New York State Assembly District 111
Ann Tornberg Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 16
Anne Marie Gurney Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 45
Anne Nolan Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 14A
Anthony Mastrostefano Republican Party Rhode Island House of Representatives District 74
Anthony McNevin Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 193
April Buonamici Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 70
Arthur DiBianca Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 51
Kevin Klein Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 44A
Barbara L. Gonzalez Constitution Oregon House of Representatives District 3
Barrett Chrissis Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 29B
Barry Short Libertarian Party Utah House of Representatives District 72
Becky Maddox Constitution Utah House of Representatives District 1
Becky Nioce Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 56
Ben Kinlaw Republican Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 91
Benjamin Pales Democratic Party Utah House of Representatives District 12
Beth Fukumoto Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 36
Beverly Woods Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 6
Bill Webster Republican Party Indiana State Senate District 42
Bill Winney Independent Wyoming House of Representatives District 22
Billy Spivey Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 92
Bing Goei Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 76
Bob Backus Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 19
Bob Jones Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 7
Bob Morain Republican Party Colorado House of Representatives District 52
Bob Rubino Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 139
Bob Steinburg Republican Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 1
Bob Walsh Libertarian Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 48
Brad Neal Democratic Party Texas State House, District 150
Brandon Whipple Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 98
Brent Barton Democratic Party Oregon House of Representatives District 40
Brian Bosak Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 86
Brian Rater Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 26
Brian Scott Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 4
Brian Simpson Republican Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 46
Brian Vande Krol Republican Party Colorado House of Representatives District 35
Bruce Rogers Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 34
Calvin Moore Democratic Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 70
Carl Fisher, Jr. Democratic Party Ohio House of Representatives District 40
Carl Wong Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 39
Carol Beals Democratic Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 49
Caroletta Alicea Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 8
Catherine Nadeau Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 54
Cathy Wright Republican Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 54
Charles Morgan Democratic Party Texas House of Representatives, District 8
Charles Randall Democratic Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 104
Charles Williamson Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 50
Charlie Delauder Democratic Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 6
Chelsea Travis Libertarian Party Utah House of Representatives District 35
Chris Will Libertarian Party Arizona House of Representatives District 26
Chris Andrews Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 23
Chris Muns Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 21
Chris Wood Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 17
Christopher Moore Democratic Party Vermont House of Representatives, Windham 3
Chuck Kuniewich Republican Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Third Middlesex District
Chuck Sosbe Democratic Party Indiana House of Representatives District 30
Chuck Thibault Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 42
Cindy Frich Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 51
Cindy Shattuck Democratic Party North Dakota House of Representatives District 6
Cindy Shotswell Democratic Party Idaho House of Representatives District 25B
Cindy Weed Progressive Vermont House of Representatives, Franklin 7
Clara Pena Republican Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 14
Claudia Kyle Democratic Party Oregon House of Representatives District 19
Clyde Wheeler Republican Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 12
Colin Lee Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 58A
Colin O'Neill Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 100
Cory Mattocks Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 1
Craig Hickman Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 82
Craig Marston Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 50A
D.C. Swinton Democratic Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 23
Dale Helm Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 41A
Dalton Jantzen Republican Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 27
Dan Griffey Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 35a
Dan Heflin Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 84
Dan Kaiser Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 24B
Dan Lawrence Republican Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 90
Daniel Cardenas Republican Party Wyoming House of Representatives District 33
Daniel Docker Republican Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 39
Daniel Lewis Independent Tennessee House of Representatives, District 52
Daniel Traceski Christian Center Connecticut House of Representatives District 52
Danny Hamrick Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 48
Dante Picciano Independent Pennsylvania State House District 124
Darrin Daigle Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives Sixth District
Dave Hall Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 50
Dave Holman Independence Minnesota House of Representatives, District 12A
Dave Leach Republican Party Iowa House of Representatives District 34
Dave White Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 3b
David Bedell Green Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 125
David Bibeault Republican Party
David Blank Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 99
David Childs Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 6
David Ellis Democratic Party Delaware House of Representatives District 22
David Hoden Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 34B
David Lillis Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 46
David Kimmel Republican Party New York State Assembly District 115
David Larsen Democratic Party Idaho House of Representatives District 3A
David Moeller Democratic Party Indiana House of Representatives District 55
David Molony Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 133
David Moore Republican Party Montana House of Representatives, District 91
David Robinson Democratic Party Ohio House of Representatives District 21
David Schumann Independent American Nevada State Assembly, District 39
David Spring Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 5b
David Stevenson Working Families Connecticut House of Representatives District 107
David Sullivan Independent Rhode Island House of Representatives District 63
Deb Lavender Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 90
Debbi Perkins Republican Party Maine House of Representatives District 10
Debbie Bixler Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 105
Deborah Chase Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 5
Deborah O'Keefe Conroy Democratic Party Illinois House of Representatives District 46
Debra Irvine Republican Party Colorado House of Representatives District 61
Denise Bader Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 33B
Dennis Lenz Republican Party Montana House of Representatives, District 50
Dennis O'Neil Working Families Connecticut House of Representatives District 66
Derrick Roach Republican Party California State Assembly District 80
Diana Bartley Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 48
Dick Desrosiers Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 21
Didi Barrett Democratic Party New York State Assembly District 106
Don Judge Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 82
Donald Fox Republican Party
Donn Marshall Democratic Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 63
Doug Courtney Democratic Party Florida House of Representatives District 24
Doug Richards Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 26b
Douglas Gage Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Rutland 5-4
Duane Cutlip Republican Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 35
Dwight Coon Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 14
Elaine Ahearn Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 37
Ed Stone Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Chittenden 4-1
Elaine Matto Democratic Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 113
Eleanor Walters Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 39b
Elias Gregory Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 35
Elizabeth Scott Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 39b
Elliot Lahn Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 15
Elliot Simon Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 67
Erik Viker Libertarian Party Pennsylvania State House District 85
Ernest Bustamante Democratic Party Arizona House of Representatives District 8
Evan Fulmer Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21
Evan Smith Democratic Party Indiana House of Representatives District 85
Francis Ellert Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 17
Frank Rosano Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 10
Franklin Perez Libertarian Party Florida House of Representatives District 28
Fred Joseph Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 35
Frederick Austin Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 25
Frederick Gillespie Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 10
Gabrielle LeDoux Republican Party Alaska House of Representatives District 13
Gary Mazzotta Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 59B
Gary Semro Democratic Party Colorado House of Representatives District 43
Genevieve Fraser Democratic Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Second Franklin District
George Condodemetraky Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 6
George Cunningham Republican Party Maine House of Representatives District 97
George Manos Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 33
Gerald LaFleur Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 133
Gerry Vaerewyck Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 33
Gilbert Pena Republican Party Texas House of Representatives, District 144
Glen Lindemann Republican Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 69
Glenda Reynolds Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 72
Gordon Bakken Libertarian Party Kansas House of Representatives District 84
Grace Sperry Republican Party Utah House of Representatives District 40
Greg Surbey Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 33
Gregg Fritchle Democratic Party California State Assembly District 55
Gregor Knauer Green Party Arizona House of Representatives District 26
Gustavo Barreiro Republican Party Florida House of Representatives District 112
Haley Shank Democratic Party Georgia House of Representatives District 173
Harold Dowse Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 27
Harvey Schmidt Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 57
Henry Lallave Republican Party New York State Assembly District 51
Holmes Osborne Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 53
Isaac Latterell Republican Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 6
Jack Finan Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 23
Jack Mobley Republican Party California State Assembly District 21
Jack Rothman Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21
Jackie Pierce Democratic Party Oregon House of Representatives District 20
Jackie Thrasher Democratic Party Arizona House of Representatives District 20
Jake Fey Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 27b
James F. Johnson Republican Party Iowa House of Representatives District 82
James H. Lewis II Libertarian Party Michigan House of Representatives District 42
James Haldeman Republican Party Rhode Island House of Representatives District 35
James Mahnke Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 5
James Miller Libertarian Party Michigan House of Representatives District 31
James Schatz Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 37
James Stanton Republican Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Twelfth Norfolk District
Janice Bonser Libertarian Party California State Assembly District 8
Janie Ward-Engelking Democratic Party Idaho House of Representatives District 18A
Jason Chambers Republican Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 50
Jay Michaud Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Chittenden 2
Shane Liebig Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 35
Jeane Ensley Republican Party California State Assembly District 47
Jeff Oesterle Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 67
Jeff Tansill Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 49
Jeff Winters Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 14
Jeffrey Solomon Democratic Party Florida House of Representatives District 115
Jennifer Daler Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 4
Jerry Anderson Republican Party Utah House of Representatives District 69
Jerry Hanauer Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 7
Jerry L. Browne Democratic Party Idaho House of Representatives District 35A
Jim Larson Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives, District 11
Jim Lucas Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 69
Jim Maas Libertarian Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 85
Jim Marion Democratic Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 9
Jim McMillan Republican Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 36
Jim Parsons Republican Party Arkansas House of Representatives District 92
Jim Tuomala Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 3A
JoAnn Franzen Democratic Party Illinois House of Representatives District 45
Jo Boggess Phillips Democratic Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 12
Jo Ellen Bowman Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 60
Joanna Cole Democratic Party Vermont House of Representatives, Chittenden 6-1
Jodie Dominguez Democratic Party Alaska House of Representatives District 21
Joe Cohenour Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 78
John Clifford Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 1
John Huddle Democratic Party Oregon House of Representatives District 53
John Jackson Independent Utah House of Representatives District 44
John Lewis Democratic Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 31
John Nugent Democratic Party Michigan StateSenate, District 25
John Paul (Jack) Lindblad Green Party California State Assembly District 39
John Reynard Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 134
John Ryerson Democratic Party Ohio House of Representatives District 68
John Spiros Republican Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 86
John Stevens Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 86
John Szoka Republican Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 45
John Taylor Progressive Vermont House of Representatives, Orange 1
John White Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 6
John Willman Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 34
Johnny Edwards Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 82
Jose Medina Democratic Party California State Assembly District 61
Joseph Bendzinski Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 8
Joseph Brooks Independent Maine House of Representatives District 42
Joseph Hayon Republican Party New York State Assembly District 41
Joseph Healy Republican Party Ohio House of Representatives District 26
Josh Cutler Democratic Party Massachusetts House of Representatives, Sixth Plymouth District
Julia Allen Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 20
K. Frederick Horch Green Party Maine House of Representatives District 66
Karen Barry Republican Party Massachusetts House of Representatives, Sixth Plymouth District
Karin Gorman Independent Rhode Island House of Representatives District 43
Kary Jencks Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 5
Katherine Cassidy Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 32
Kathleen Ann Independent South Dakota House of Representatives District 27
Kathy LeCompte Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 22
Katie Edwards Democratic Party Florida House of Representatives District 98
Katie Riley Democratic Party Oregon House of Representatives District 29
Keith MacDonald Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 3B
Keith Mace Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 49
Kelly Lovelace Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 11
Ken Rubenzer Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 42B
Kenneth Myrick Republican Party Maine House of Representatives District 123
Kenneth Waluyn Republican Party New York State Assembly District 60
Kent Phillips Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 49
Kevin Furr Democratic Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 67
Kevin J.G. Rader Democratic Party Florida House of Representatives District 81
Kevin King Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 43
Kevin Scott Poe Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 51
Kim Kojak Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21
Kimberly Alexander Democratic Party Georgia House of Representatives District 66
Korey Welch Republican Party Massachusetts House of Representatives, Fifth Plymouth District
Kristi Laurent Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 7
Kyle Schoenfish Republican Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 19
L S Brown Constitution Utah House of Representatives District 70
Larry Alley Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 79
Lauren G. Turelli Republican Party Illinois House of Representatives District 58
Lawrence Finnegan Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 33
Lee Coughran Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 138
Lee Modesitt Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 66
Lee Myxter Democratic Party North Dakota House of Representatives District 46
Lei Sharsh Democratic Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 31
Leroy Watson Libertarian Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 38
Les McKay Independent American Nevada State Assembly, District 21
Leslie Klein Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 36a
Leslie Stephenson Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 103
Lew Barnes Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 31
Lillian Burnaman Democratic Party Georgia House of Representatives District 20
Linda Harriott-Gathright Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 36
Linda Small Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 93
Lindsay Love Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 20
Lisa Villa Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 98
Lisa Whittemore Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 5
Louis Desalvio Democratic Party Nevada State Assembly, District 13
Lucien Gravel Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Lamoille 2
Lucy Edwards Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 1
Luis Moscoso Democratic Party Washington House Of Representatives District 1b
Lynn Bechler Republican Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 4
Marco Lucci Republican Party Rhode Island House of Representatives District 41
Marie Angelides Republican Party Massachusetts House of Representatives Second Hampden District
Marissa Capelouto Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 42
Mark Anderson Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 9
Mark Andrews Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 9
Mark Ellebracht Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 17
Mark Fotsch Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 66A
Mark Myers Mountain West Virginia House of Delegates, District 11
Mark Painter Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 146
Mark Riley Independent Iowa House of Representatives District 90
Mark Schwager Democratic Party
Martha Flores-Gibson Republican Party California State Assembly District 70
Marvin Sannes Independent Oregon House of Representatives District 21
Mary Brown Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 79
Mary Daly Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Orange 2
Mary Frambach Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 21
Mary Whitesell Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 145
Matt Alcazar Republican Party Iowa House of Representatives District 9
Matthew Guerra Republican Party Rhode Island House of Representatives District 46
Matthew Mattingly Republican Party Maine House of Representatives District 130
Merlin Van Buren Democratic Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 34
Michael Bunch Republican Party Texas House of Representatives, District 141
Michael Devin Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 51
Michael Houser Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 1
Michael Kerner Libertarian Party Kansas House of Representatives District 17
Michael Lawson Republican Party Maine House of Representatives District 125
Michael Picillo Republican Party Rhode Island House of Representatives District 39
Michael See Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 10
Michael T. Klimesh Republican Party Iowa House of Representatives District 55
Michael Wakefield Green Party Maine House of Representatives District 102
Mike Demicco Democratic Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 21
Mike Dockery Democratic Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 17
Mike Doyle Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 25
Mike Henning Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 17
Mike McCarthy Democratic Party Vermont House of Representatives, Franklin 3-1
Mike Wilson Republican Party Ohio House of Representatives District 28
Mikel Hautzinger Libertarian Party Idaho House of Representatives District 17B
Molly McGartland Republican Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 20
Monica Stonier Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 17a
Morgan Oyler Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 3a
Myrna Kemnitz Democratic Party New York State Assembly District 98
N. William Clayton Republican Party Utah House of Representatives District 46
Nathan Mintz Republican Party California State Assembly District 66
Neil Fallon Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 7
Neill Snider Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 56
Nicholas Payne Green Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 67
Nick Arancio Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6
Nick Mahan Republican Party Montana House of Representatives, District 65
Noel Jaimes Republican Party California State Assembly District 57
Nola Wood Republican Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 37
Pam Erickson Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 88
Pam Jackson Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 39
Pat Flickner Democratic Party Arizona House of Representatives District 15
Pat Rhudy Democratic Party Georgia House of Representatives District 18
Patrick Hunt Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 9
Patrick O'Connell Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 6
Patsy Crockett Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 57
Paul Berch Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 1
Paul Bergley Constitution Minnesota House of Representatives District 32A
Paul Czisny Democratic Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 52
Paul Kern Republican Party Iowa House of Representatives District 99
Paul Spencer Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 14a
Paul Wagemann Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 28b
Pete Higgins Republican Party Alaska House of Representatives District 5
Peter Bonk Independent Rhode Island House of Representatives District 38
Peter Franklin Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 6
Peter Karagan Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 12
Phil Isley Independent Alaska House of Representatives District 16
Phil Kurtz Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 132
Philip Breitmeyer Libertarian Party Kansas House of Representatives District 64
Quentin Howell Democratic Party Georgia House of Representatives District 145
Rae Lynn Brady Republican Party Ohio House of Representatives District 55
Ralph Denney Republican Party California State Assembly District 78
Ralph Mossman Democratic Party Idaho House of Representatives District 32B
Randall Batson Libertarian Party Kansas House of Representatives District 105
Randall English Republican Party South Carolina House of Representatives, District 42
Rashid Malik Democratic Party Georgia House of Representatives District 105
Ray Moors Democratic Party California State Assembly District 52
Rebecca Fee Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 8
Regina Smith Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 3
Regina Strong Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 39
Reid Johnson Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 45B
Richard Ames Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives Cheshire 9
Richard Barnes Republican Party Utah House of Representatives District 23
Richard Fale Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 47
Richard Harisay Democratic Party Oregon House of Representatives District 17
Richard Kennedy Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 10
Richard Marrs Republican Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 76
Richard Massafra Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 49
Richard Pfeil Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 8
Richard Stanley Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 2
Rick Hiles Democratic Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 33
Rick Raile Republican Party Utah House of Representatives District 28
Robert Bernosky Republican Party California State Assembly District 30
Robert Rankin Republican Party Colorado House of Representatives District 57
Robert Hull Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 9
Robert M. Rhodunda Republican Party Delaware House of Representatives District 10
Robert Maresca Constitution New York State Assembly District 59
Robert Montgomery Thomas Constitution Massachusetts House of Representatives Fourth Norfolk District
Robert Murphy Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 36
Roberta Eveslage Democratic Party Kansas House of Representatives District 14
Robin Shackleford Democratic Party Indiana House of Representatives District 98
Rod Wingo Libertarian Party Texas House of Representatives, District 97
Rodney Graham Republican Party Vermont House of Representatives, Orange 1
Rodney Upton Republican Party Georgia House of Representatives District 107
Roger Mattox Republican Party Oklahoma House of Representatives District 3
Roger Parker Republican Party North Carolina House of Representatives District 63
Ron Heeren Libertarian Party Michigan House of Representatives District 73
Ron Lischeid Independence Minnesota House of Representatives District 54A
Ronnie Nelson Republican Party Colorado House of Representatives District 5
Ronnie Spence Independent Arkansas House of Representatives District 57
Roy G. Cooper Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 28
Roy Shoults Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 43
Russ Bertsch Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 42A
Russell Webber Republican Party Kentucky House of Representatives District 49
Ruth Gulick Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 1
Ruth Heden Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 23
Sally Miller Republican Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 25
Sam Kong Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 33
Sandra Abercrombie Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 5
Sandra Bohne Republican Party Kansas House of Representatives District 42
Sarah Shanahan Democratic Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 50
Scott Barton Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 77
Scott Dianda Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 110
Scott Ourth Democratic Party Iowa House of Representatives District 26
Scott Parkin Democratic Party Utah House of Representatives District 67
Sean Clark Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 25
Seth Berner Green Party Maine House of Representatives District 115
Shane Steenis Democratic Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 143
Sharon Negele Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives District 13
Shawn Guymon Libertarian Party Montana House of Representatives, District 3
Sheri Van Horsen Democratic Party Arizona House of Representatives District 21
Sherri Tatton Democratic Party Utah House of Representatives District 15
Sinama Meli Republican Party Utah House of Representatives District 25
Stanley Jacobson Democratic Party South Dakota House of Representatives District 16
Stephanie Richard Democratic Party New Mexico House of Representatives District 43
Stephen Watt Republican Party Wyoming House of Representatives District 17
Stevan Kirkpatrick Republican Party Oregon House of Representatives District 33
Steve Berch Democratic Party Idaho House of Representatives District 15B
Steve Green Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 2B
Steve Magie Democratic Party Arkansas House of Representatives District 72
Steve O'Ban Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 28a
Steve Sweeney Republican Party West Virginia House of Delegates, District 36
Stuart Schneiderman Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 37
Susan McGillicuddy Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 69
Susan Rzucidlo Democratic Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 158
Syndi White Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives Carroll 2
Tami Donnally Republican Party Florida House of Representatives District 86
Tamra Smilanich Independent Washington House of Representatives, District 37b
Tanya Carmichael Republican Party New York State Assembly District 77
Terrence O'Connor Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 118
Terry Harder Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 29a
Theresa Abed Democratic Party Michigan House of Representatives District 71
Theresa Kane Republican Party Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 115
Thomas Hibbard Democratic Party Wisconsin State Assembly District 99
Thomas White Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 3
Tim Sutinen Independent Washington House of Representatives, District 19b
Timothy McKernan Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 6
Timothy Moede Republican Party Michigan House of Representatives District 68
Timothy Utz Constitution Minnesota House of Representatives District 41B
Todd Buik Democratic Party Vermont House of Representatives, Chittenden 10
Todd Delaney Republican Party Maine House of Representatives District 102
Tom Riggs Democratic Party Washington House of Representatives, District 10b
Tom Sirard Republican Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 58
Tony Hocevar Republican Party Ohio House of Representatives District Republican
Tony Leech Republican Party Missouri House of Representatives, District 93
Tony Moore Republican Party Washington House of Representatives, District 30a
Tony Siragusa Republican Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 38
Tonya Miller Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 53
Travis Burton Democratic Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 55B
Travis Silvers Republican Party Minnesota House of Representatives District 7B
Trevor Archer Green Party New York State Assembly District 83
Troy Boucher Republican Party Montana House of Representatives, District 46
Troy Haines Democratic Party Maine House of Representatives District 7
Troy Merner Democratic Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Coos 2
Troy Saunders Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 33
Wayne Doherty Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 30
Wayne White Republican Party Tennessee House of Representatives, District 69
Wendy McNamara Republican Party Indiana House of Representatives, District 76
Whitney Aldrich Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 1
William Chaffee Republican Party New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 5
William Cutler Republican Party Connecticut House of Representatives District 43
Z.J. Hafeez Democratic Party Florida House of Representatives District 63
Zac Perry Democratic Party Montana House of Representatives, District 3
Zach Thomson Republican Party Hawaii House of Representatives District 23