Note: Ballotpedia will be read-only from 9pm CST on February 25-March 5 while Judgepedia is merged into Ballotpedia.
For status updates, visit lucyburns.org.
Ballotpedia's coverage of elections held on March 3, 2015, was limited. Select races were covered live, and all results will be added once the merger is complete.

State representatives sorted by year first elected, 2010's

From Ballotpedia
Revision as of 00:36, 14 May 2014 by Tyler King (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Select a decade or click to the left and right to scroll through the decades.
Portal:State legislatures
Previous1960's1970's1980's1990's2000-20012002-20032004-20052006-20072008-20092010's2020'sNext2010timeline.png

This list sorts current state representatives according to the year they were first elected or appointed to their current office of state representative.

  • If a state representative previously held a different elective office, this list does not sort them based on their year of election to the office they held earlier. Rather, it sorts them only by the year of their election/appointment to a currently-held position of state representative.
  • In some states, legislators are sworn-in to office the year that they were elected. In other states, they assume office (are sworn in) the following year, typically in January. Representatives are ranked below based on the year they were appointed or elected, not on the year they were sworn in.
See also: State senators sorted by year first elected to senate, 1960's

2010

  1. Aaron Johanson (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 31.
  2. Aaron Stiles (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 45.
  3. Adam Ravenstahl (D) from Pennsylvania State House District 20.
  4. Adam Schroadter (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 17.
  5. Al Adinolfi (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 103.
  6. Al Landis (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 98.
  7. Alan Hale (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 77.
  8. Alan S. Dick (R) from Alaska House of Representatives District 6.
  9. Alan Seabaugh (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 5.
  10. Albert Hale (D) from Arizona House of Representatives District 7.
  11. Alfred Graf (R) from New York State Assembly District 5.
  12. Alicia Reece (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 33.
  13. Allan R. Mansoor (R) from California State Assembly District 74.
  14. Allen Farley (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 15.
  15. Alonzo Baldonado (R) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 8.
  16. Amanda Curtis (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 76.
  17. Amanda Grosserode (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 16.
  18. Amanda Pasdon (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 51.
  19. Amanda Reeve (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 6.
  20. Amy Loudenbeck (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 31.
  21. Ana Rivas Logan (D) from Florida House of Representatives District 114.
  22. Andrew Brenner (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 67.
  23. Andrew Goodell (R) from New York State Assembly District 150.
  24. Andrew Manuse (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 5.
  25. Andrew Maragos (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 3.
  26. Andrew Thompson (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 95.
  27. Andy Mayberry (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 27.
  28. Andy Schmidt (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 1.
  29. Anesa Kajtazovic (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 61.
  30. Angel Fuentes (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 5.
  31. Angela Williams (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 7.
  32. Ann M. Williams (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 11.
  33. Anne Cartwright (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 2.
  34. Anne Gonzales (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 19.
  35. Anne Thayer (R) from South Carolina House District 9.
  36. April Weaver (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 49.
  37. Aravella Simotas (D) from New York State Assembly District 36.
  38. Austin Knudsen (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 34.
  39. Barbara Bollier (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 21.
  40. Barbara Comstock (R) from U.S. House, Virginia, District 10.
  41. Barry Moore (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 91.
  42. Barry Palmer (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 32.
  43. Bart Korman (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 42.
  44. Becky Nordgren (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 29.
  45. Ben Albritton (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 56.
  46. Ben Harris (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 118.
  47. Ben Hueso (D) from California State Senate District 40.
  48. Benjamin Lefebvre (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 1.
  49. Benny L. Boman (R) from Kansas House of Representatives, District 95.
  50. Berry Forte (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 84.
  51. Bert Jones (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 65.
  52. Betsy Butler (D) from California State Senate, District 26.
  53. Betsy Carr (D) from Virginia House of Delegates District 69.
  54. Betty Overbey (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 69.
  55. Bill Chumley (R) from South Carolina House District 35.
  56. Bill Crosby (R) from South Carolina House District 117.
  57. Bill Cunningham (Illinois) (D) from Illinois State Senate District 18.
  58. Bill Hager (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 89.
  59. Bill Harris (Montana) (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 29.
  60. Bill Hayes (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 72.
  61. Bill Hixon (R) from South Carolina House District 83.
  62. Bill Lant (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 159.
  63. Bill O'Connor (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 3.
  64. Bill Ohm (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 36.
  65. Bill Patmon (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 10.
  66. Bill Poole (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 63.
  67. Bill Reiboldt (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 160.
  68. Bill Roberts (Alabama) (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 13.
  69. Bill Tobin (R) from New Hampshire State House, Belknap 2.
  70. Bill Wadsworth (R) from Connecticut State Senate, District 5.
  71. Bill White (Missouri) (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 161.
  72. Bob Barrett (R) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 32B.
  73. Bob Greemore (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 2.
  74. Bob Hager (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 16.
  75. Bob Heaton (R) from Indiana House of Representatives
    District 46.
  76. Bob Krebs (D) from Vermont House of Representatives, Grand Isle-Chittenden-1.
  77. Bob Miller (D) from Alaska House of Representatives District 7.
  78. Bob Morris (R) from Indiana House of Representatives
    District 84.
  79. Bob Nicholas (R) from Wyoming State House, District 8.
  80. Bob Robson (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 18.
  81. Bob Wieckowski (D) from California State Senate, District 10.
  82. Brad J Galvez (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 6.
  83. Brad R. Wilson (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 15.
  84. Bradley Moulton (R) from Maine House of Representatives, District 4.
  85. Brandon Giuda (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 7.
  86. Brandon Neuman (D) from Pennsylvania State House District 48.
  87. Brenda Barton (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 6.
  88. Brenda L. Kupchick (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 132.
  89. Brent Lasater (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 53.
  90. Brett Hulsey () from Wisconsin State Assembly District 78.
  91. Brian Becker (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 19.
  92. Brian Chirichiello (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6.
  93. Brian Curran (New York) (R) from New York State Assembly District 21.
  94. Brian Jones (California) (R) from California State Assembly District 71.
  95. Brian Moore, Iowa politician (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 58.
  96. Brian Murphy (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 18.
  97. Brian Seaworth (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 20.
  98. Bruce MacMahon (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 10.
  99. Bruce Marcus (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 3.
  100. Bruce Rendon (R) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 103.
  101. Bruce Tatro (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 15.
  102. Bruce Westerman (R) from U.S. House, Arkansas, District 4.
  103. Bruce Wheeler (D) from Arizona House of Representatives District 10.
  104. Bryce Bennett (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 91.
  105. Burt Tulson (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives, District 2.
  106. Cale Keable (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 47.
  107. Caleb Jones (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 50.
  108. Cam DeJong (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 9.
  109. Camille Y. Lilly (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 78.
  110. Carl Loucks (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 59.
  111. Carlos Gonzalez (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 45.
  112. Carlos Trujillo (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 105.
  113. Carolyn McElfatrick (R) from Minnesota House of Representatives District 3B.
  114. Caryn Tyson (R) from Kansas State Senate District 12.
  115. Casey Kozlowski (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 99.
  116. Catherine Miranda (D) from Arizona State Senate, District 27.
  117. Cathrynn Brown (R) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 55.
  118. Chad D. Hays (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 104.
  119. Charlene Lovett (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 4.
  120. Charles Brosseau (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 6.
  121. Charles Brunner (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 96.
  122. Charles Graham (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 47.
  123. Charles McGrady (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 117.
  124. Charles Shaw (Vermont) (R) from Vermont House of Representatives, Rutland-6.
  125. Charles Sova (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 6.
  126. Charlie Collins (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 84.
  127. Charlie Davis (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 162.
  128. Charlie Moore (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 7.
  129. Charlotte O'Hara (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 27.
  130. Cherie Buckner-Webb (D) from Idaho State Senate District 19.
  131. Chester Crandell (R) from Arizona State Senate District 6.
  132. Chip Baltimore (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 47.
  133. Chris Christensen (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21.
  134. Chris Hall (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 13.
  135. Chris Holbert (R) from Colorado State Senate, District 30.
  136. Chris Kapenga (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly, District 99.
  137. Chris Murphy (South Carolina) (R) from South Carolina House District 98.
  138. Chris Norby (R) from California State Assembly District 72.
  139. Chris Nybo (R) from Illinois State Senate, District 24.
  140. Christie Carpino (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 32.
  141. Christopher Blazejewski (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 2.
  142. Christopher Davis (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 57.
  143. Christopher Friend (R) from New York State Assembly District 124.
  144. Christopher Serlin (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 16.
  145. Christopher Stolle (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 83.
  146. Christy Clark (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 17.
  147. Christy Perry (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 11B.
  148. Churie Spreng (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 76.
  149. Cindy Kirchhofer (R) from Indiana House of Representatives
    District 89.
  150. Claudia Tenney (R) from New York State Assembly, District 101.
  151. Clem Smith (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 85.
  152. Cleve Loney (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 21.
  153. Cliff Newton (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 1.
  154. Cliff Rosenberger (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 91.
  155. Colette Worsman (R) from New Hampshire State House, Belknap 2.
  156. Conrad James (R) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 24.
  157. Craig Newbold (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 1.
  158. Craig Redmon (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 4.
  159. Cresent Hardy (R) from U.S. House, Nevada, District 4.
  160. Crisanta Duran (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 5.
  161. Curt Kreun (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 43.
  162. Cynthia Chase (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 8.
  163. Cynthia Stafford (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 109.
  164. D. Craig Horn (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 68.
  165. Dale Kooyenga (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 14.
  166. Dale Spainhower (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 18.
  167. Dalton Honore (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives District 63.
  168. Dan Carter (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 2.
  169. Dan Collins (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 110.
  170. Dan Dryden (R) from South Dakota House District 34.
  171. Dan Huberty (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 127.
  172. Dan Kelley (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 29.
  173. Dan Kennedy (Montana) (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 57.
  174. Dan McGuire (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 21.
  175. Dan Muhlbauer (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 12.
  176. Dan Pabon (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 4.
  177. Dan Ramos (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 56.
  178. Dan Rasmussen (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 23.
  179. Dan Saddler (R) from Alaska House of Representatives, District 13.
  180. Dan Skattum (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 62.
  181. Dan Truitt (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 156.
  182. Dan Williams (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 5.
  183. Dana Young (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 60.
  184. Daniel Davis (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 15.
  185. Daniel Donovan (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 2.
  186. Daniel Gordon Jr. (R) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 71.
  187. Daniel H. Boman (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 16.
  188. Daniel K. Biss (D) from Illinois State Senate District 9.
  189. Daniel Losquadro (R) from New York State Assembly District 2.
  190. Daniel Reilly (R) from Rhode Island House of Representatives, District 72.
  191. Daniel S. Rovero (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 51.
  192. Daniel Salomon (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 93.
  193. Daniel Tamburello (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 5.
  194. Daphne Campbell (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 108.
  195. Darrio Melton (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 67.
  196. Das Williams (D) from California State Assembly District 37.
  197. Dave Hinson (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 119.
  198. Dave Yaccarino (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 87.
  199. David Babson (R) from New Hampshire State House, Carroll 3.
  200. David Bennett (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 20.
  201. David Branscum (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 83.
  202. David Brumbaugh (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 76.
  203. David Colston (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 69.
  204. David Fielding (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 5.
  205. David G Butterfield (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 4.
  206. David Harris (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 53.
  207. David J. Sanders (R) from Arkansas State Senate District 15.
  208. David Lundgren (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 5.
  209. David Maloney (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 130.
  210. David Robbins (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 26.
  211. David Simpson (Texas) (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 7.
  212. David Smith (Arizona) (R) from Arizona House of Representatives, District 15.
  213. David Weprin (D) from New York State Assembly District 24.
  214. David Wilkerson (D) from Georgia House of Representatives District 38.
  215. David William Kiner (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 59.
  216. Daynette Morikawa (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 16.
  217. Dean Knudson (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 30.
  218. Dean Murray (R) from New York State Assembly, District 3.
  219. Dean Sanpei (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 63.
  220. Debbie McCune-Davis (D) from Arizona House of Representatives District 30.
  221. Debra Heffernan (D) from Delaware House of Representatives District 6.
  222. Denise Campbell (D) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 43.
  223. Dennis Baxley (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 23.
  224. Dennis Casey (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 35.
  225. Denny Altes (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 76.
  226. Derek Brown (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 49.
  227. Devin Beliveau (D) from Maine House of Representatives District 151.
  228. Dexter Grimsley (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 85.
  229. Diane Franklin (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 123.
  230. Dick Anderson (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 6.
  231. Dick Barry (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21.
  232. Dick Patten (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 17.
  233. Dina Neal (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 7.
  234. Dixon M. Pitcher (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 10.
  235. Don Coram (R) from Colorado House of Representatives District 58.
  236. Don Gosen (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 101.
  237. Don LeBrun (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 32.
  238. Don Phillips (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 138.
  239. Donald Andolina (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 17.
  240. Donald Beezley (R) from Colorado House of Representatives, District 33.
  241. Donald Burkhart (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 15.
  242. Donald McClarren (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 29.
  243. Donald Miller (New York) (R) from New York State Assembly District 121.
  244. Donald P. Wagner (R) from California State Assembly District 68.
  245. Donald Wong (R) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Ninth Essex District.
  246. Donna Lichtenegger (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 146.
  247. Donna Mauro (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 4.
  248. Donna Mayfield (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives District 73.
  249. Donnie Chesteen (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 87.
  250. Donnie Condit (D) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 18.
  251. Doreen Costa (R) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 31.
  252. Dorothea Hooper (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 16.
  253. Doug Brannon (R) from South Carolina House District 38.
  254. Doug Broxson (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 3.
  255. Douglas Sagers (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 21.
  256. Doyle Heffley (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 122.
  257. Duane Erickson (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 34.
  258. Duffy Daugherty (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Coos 1.
  259. Dustin Roberts (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 21.
  260. Dwight D. Kay (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 112.
  261. Ed Henry (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 9.
  262. Ed McBroom (R) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 108.
  263. Eddie Farnsworth (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 12.
  264. Eddie Tallon (R) from South Carolina House District 33.
  265. Edward Braunstein (D) from New York State Assembly District 26.
  266. Edward Greef (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 88.
  267. Edward Osienski (D) from Delaware House of Representatives District 24.
  268. Edward Ra (R) from New York State Assembly District 19.
  269. Edwin Smith (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 1.
  270. Efrem Elliott (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives, District 16.
  271. Eileen Filler-Corn (D) from Virginia House of Delegates District 41.
  272. Eileen McGeoghegan (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 77.
  273. Elaine O'Brien (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 61.
  274. Eli Evankovich (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 54.
  275. Elise Hall (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 100.
  276. Elizabeth Porter (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 10.
  277. Ellie Hill (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 90.
  278. Elliot Anderson (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 15.
  279. Emily Virgin (D) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 44.
  280. Emory West Dunahoo, Jr. (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 30.
  281. Eric A. Feige (R) from Alaska House of Representatives District 6.
  282. Eric Householder (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 64.
  283. Eric Johnson, Texas Representative (D) from Texas House of Representatives, District 100.
  284. Eric Nelson, West Virginia Delegate (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 35.
  285. Eric Stevenson (D) from New York State Assembly District 79.
  286. Erik Severson (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly, District 28.
  287. Erikka Storch (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 3.
  288. Francisco Moya (D) from New York State Assembly District 39.
  289. Frank Artiles (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 118.
  290. Frank McCarthy (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 2.
  291. Frank Smith (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 31.
  292. Franklin Tilton (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 3.
  293. Fred Costello (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 25.
  294. Fred Keller (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 85.
  295. Fred Leonard (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 7.
  296. Frederick Rice (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 21.
  297. Fredrick Love (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 29.
  298. Gail Barry (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 16.
  299. Gail Beatty (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 26.
  300. Gail Lavielle (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 143.
  301. Galen Higdon (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 11.
  302. Gary Azarian (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 8.
  303. Gary Coulombe (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Coos 3.
  304. Gary Cross (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 35.
  305. Gary Deffenbaugh (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 79.
  306. Gary Howell (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 56.
  307. Gary Paur (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 19.
  308. Gary Stubblefield (R) from Arkansas State Senate District 6.
  309. Gayle Harrell (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 83.
  310. Genise Montecillo (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 92.
  311. Geoff Luxenberg (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 12.
  312. George Dodge Jr. (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 63.
  313. George Dunbar (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 56.
  314. George Fontaine (R) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 11.
  315. George Lambert (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 44.
  316. George Moraitis (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 93.
  317. Gerald Gay (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 36.
  318. Gerald Mullery (D) from Pennsylvania State House District 119.
  319. Gil Riviere (D) from Hawaii State Senate, District 23.
  320. Gilbert Cedillo () from Los Angeles City Council, District 1.
  321. Gilbert Wilson (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 5.
  322. Gladys Johnsen (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 7.
  323. Glen H. Massie (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 74.
  324. Glen Klippenstein (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 5.
  325. Glen Mulready (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 68.
  326. Glenn Ritter (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 14.
  327. Greg Burdine (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 1.
  328. Greg Leding (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 86.
  329. Greg Smith (Kansas) (R) from Kansas State Senate District 21.
  330. Greg Steube (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 73.
  331. Gregory Haddad (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 54.
  332. Gregory Hill (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 3.
  333. Gregory Sorg (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 3.
  334. Guillermo Linares (D) from New York State Assembly, District 72.
  335. Guy Comtois (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 7.
  336. Guy Vander Linden (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 79.
  337. Hal Wick (R) from South Dakota House District 12.
  338. Hank Wilkins (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 17.
  339. Hans Hunt (R) from Wyoming State House, District 2.
  340. Harold Peterman (R) from Delaware House of Representatives District 33.
  341. Harry Accornero (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 4.
  342. Harry Bartlett Hardwick (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 2.
  343. Harry Bronson (D) from New York State Assembly District 138.
  344. Harry Merrow (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 5.
  345. Harry Warren (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 77.
  346. Harvey Kenton (R) from Delaware House of Representatives District 36.
  347. Heath VanNatter (R) from Indiana House of Representatives
    District 38.
  348. Heather Carter (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 15.
  349. Helen Deloge (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 16.
  350. Helena Moreno (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives District 93.
  351. Henry T. Perea (D) from California State Assembly District 31.
  352. Holly Mecheski (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 1.
  353. Holly Mitchell (D) from California State Senate, District 30.
  354. Homer Lenderman (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 53.
  355. Howard Marklein (R) from Wisconsin State Senate, District 17.
  356. Ira Anders (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 21.
  357. Ira Hansen (R) from Nevada State Assembly, District 32.
  358. Irene Bustamante Adams (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 42.
  359. Irving Slosberg (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 91.
  360. J.D. Mesnard (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 17.
  361. J.R. Hoell (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 23.
  362. J. Paul Brown (R) from Colorado House of Representatives, District 59.
  363. J. Stephen Alford (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 124.
  364. Jack Flanagan (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 26.
  365. Jack Harper (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 4.
  366. Jadine Nollan (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 66.
  367. James Baird (R) from Indiana House of Representatives
    District 44.
  368. James Coffey (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 25.
  369. James Crawford (Connecticut) (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 35.
  370. James Dixon (North Carolina) (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 4.
  371. James Edmunds, II (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 60.
  372. James Grant (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 64.
  373. James Knox (Montana) (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 47.
  374. James Lockhart (D) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 3.
  375. James McLaughlin (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 57.
  376. James McLean (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 63.
  377. James Morefield (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 3.
  378. James P. Fawcett (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 65.
  379. James Ratliff (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives, District 60.
  380. James Schaefer (R) from South Dakota House District 26B.
  381. James Schmidt (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 31.
  382. James Smith, New Mexico Politician (R) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 22.
  383. James Summers (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 32.
  384. James Webb, New Hampshire (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6.
  385. James White, Texas (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 19.
  386. Jana Taylor Goodman (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 41.
  387. Janet Bewley (D) from Wisconsin State Senate, District 25.
  388. Janet Cruz (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 62.
  389. Janis Ringhand (D) from Wisconsin State Senate, District 15.
  390. Jarad Klein (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 78.
  391. Jared Nunes (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 25.
  392. Jason Antosz (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 9.
  393. Jason Barnes (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 60.
  394. Jason Brodeur (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 28.
  395. Jason Conger (R) from Oregon House of Representatives District 54.
  396. Jason Frierson (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 8.
  397. Jason O'Donnell (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 31.
  398. Jay Houghton (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 43.
  399. Jean Price (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 24.
  400. Jeanette Nuñez (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 119.
  401. Jeanie Lauer (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 32.
  402. Jeanine Notter (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21.
  403. Jeff Brandes (R) from Florida State Senate District 22.
  404. Jeff Clemens (D) from Florida State Senate, District 27.
  405. Jeff Dial (R) from Arizona State Senate, District 18.
  406. Jeff Gorell (R) from California State Assembly District 44.
  407. Jeff Nesset (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 7A.
  408. Jeff Shackett (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 9.
  409. Jeff Smith (Iowa Politician) (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 1.
  410. Jeff Wardlaw (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 8.
  411. Jeffrey Collins (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 25.
  412. Jeffrey Oligny (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 34.
  413. Jenna Haggar (R) from South Dakota State Senate, District 10.
  414. Jenna Roberts (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 7.
  415. Jeremiah O'Grady (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 46.
  416. Jeremy Gillam (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives, District 45.
  417. Jeremy Peterson (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 9.
  418. Jeremy Taylor (Iowa) (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 1.
  419. Jeremy Thiesfeldt (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 52.
  420. Jerry Bergevin (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 45.
  421. Jim Ananich (D) from Michigan State Senate, District 27.
  422. Jim Belanger (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 27.
  423. Jim Boyd (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 71.
  424. Jim Denning (R) from Kansas State Senate District 8.
  425. Jim Guthrie (Idaho) (R) from Idaho State Senate District 28.
  426. Jim Howell (Kansas) (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 81.
  427. Jim MacKay (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 14.
  428. Jim Parison (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 25.
  429. Jim Patterson (Alabama) (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 21.
  430. Jim Steineke (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 5.
  431. Jim Waddell (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 15.
  432. Jimmie Todd Smith (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 34.
  433. JoCasta Zamarripa (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 8.
  434. Joanne Ward (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 19.
  435. Joe Duarte (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 2.
  436. Joe Ellington (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 27.
  437. Joe Emrick (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 137.
  438. Joe Fitzgibbon (D) from Washington House of Representatives, District 34b.
  439. Joe Hackett (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 161.
  440. Joe Sosnowski (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 69.
  441. Joel Briscoe (D) from Utah House of Representatives District 25.
  442. Joel Fry (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 27.
  443. John Burt (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 39.
  444. John Byrnes (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 6.
  445. John Carson (Georgia) (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 46.
  446. John Catlett (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 73.
  447. John Cauthorn (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 21.
  448. John Ceretto (R) from New York State Assembly District 145.
  449. John Cox (Virginia) (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 55.
  450. John E. Barnes Jr. (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 12.
  451. John Eklund, Jr. (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 10.
  452. John Ellison (R) from Nevada State Assembly, District 33.
  453. John Faircloth (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 61.
  454. John Fillmore (R) from Arizona House of Representatives, District 16.
  455. John Freeman (D) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 60.
  456. John Gimas (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 12.
  457. John Klenke (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly, District 88.
  458. John Lawrence (Pennsylvania) (R) from Pennsylvania State House District 13.
  459. John McDonnell (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 7.
  460. John Merrill (R) from Alabama Secretary of State.
  461. John O'Connor (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6.
  462. John O'Neal (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 28.
  463. John Patrick Julien (D) from Florida House of Representatives District 104.
  464. John R. Bennett (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 2.
  465. John Rizzo (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 19.
  466. John Rubin (R) from Kansas House of Representatives, District 18.
  467. John Shaban (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 135.
  468. John Short (D) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 92.
  469. John Sytek (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 8.
  470. John T. Vines (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 25.
  471. John Torbett (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 108.
  472. John Vander Woude (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 22A.
  473. John W. Walker (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 34.
  474. John Wittneben (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 7.
  475. Johnnie Turner (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives District 85.
  476. Jon Becker (R) from Colorado House of Representatives District, 65.
  477. Jon Bumstead (R) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 100.
  478. Jon Hansen (R) from South Dakota House District 25.
  479. Jon Hubbard (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 75.
  480. Jon Richardson (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 8.
  481. Jon S. Eubanks (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 74.
  482. Jonathan Jordan (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 93.
  483. Jonathan Maltz (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 27.
  484. Jonathan Steinberg (Connecticut) (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 136.
  485. Jose Felix Diaz (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 116.
  486. Joseph Krasucki (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 36.
  487. Joseph Lister Hubbard (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 73.
  488. Joseph Pitre (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 2.
  489. Joseph Scapa (R) from Kansas House of Representatives, District 88.
  490. Joseph Thomas (R) from New Hampshire State House, Hillsborough 19.
  491. Josh Byrnes (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 51.
  492. Josh Cockroft (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 27.
  493. Josh Johnston (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 59.
  494. Joshua Davenport (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 17.
  495. Joyce Maker (R) from Maine House of Representatives, District 140.
  496. Juandalynn Givan (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 60.
  497. Jud McMillin (R) from Indiana House of Representatives
    District 68.
  498. Julian B. Garrett (R) from Iowa State Senate, District 13.
  499. Julie Ellsworth (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 18A.
  500. Julie Parrish (R) from Oregon House of Representatives District 37.

2011

  1. Alfonso Lopez (D) from Virginia House of Delegates District 49.
  2. Alfred Williams (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 61.
  3. Alissa Keny-Guyer (D) from Oregon House of Representatives District 46.
  4. Angelica Jimenez (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 32.
  5. Anna Border (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates District 9.
  6. Anthony Brindisi (D) from New York State Assembly District 119.
  7. Anthony DeVitis (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 36.
  8. Antonio Parkinson (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives District 98.
  9. Barbara Watson (Florida) (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 107.
  10. Benjie Wimberly (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 35.
  11. Beth Gaines (R) from California State Assembly District 6.
  12. Beth Turner (R) from Maine House of Representatives, District 141.
  13. Bob Hensgens (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives District 47.
  14. Bob Wooley (R) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 66.
  15. Bobby Sanchez (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 25.
  16. Brad Mayo (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 12.
  17. Brad Oberhousen (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 73.
  18. Brandon Ellington (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 22.
  19. Brian Doughty (D) from Utah House of Representatives District 30.
  20. Brian Hill (Ohio) (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 97.
  21. Bryan Adams (Louisiana) (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 85.
  22. Carly Melin (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 6A.
  23. Carolyn Crawford (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 121.
  24. Casey Eure (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 116.
  25. Chad Nimmer (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 178.
  26. Charles Busby (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 111.
  27. Charles Young (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 82.
  28. Charlie Stallworth (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 126.
  29. Chris Broadwater (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 86.
  30. Chris Brown, New Jersey (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 2.
  31. Chris Brown (Mississippi) (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 20.
  32. Chris Head (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 17.
  33. Chris Leopold (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 105.
  34. Chris Taylor (Wisconsin) (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 76.
  35. Chrissy Sommer (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 106.
  36. Christina Hagan (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 50.
  37. Christopher Brown, New Jersey (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 8.
  38. Clay Schexnayder (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 81.
  39. Dan Fox (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 148.
  40. Dan Quart (D) from New York State Assembly District 73.
  41. Daniel Benson (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 14.
  42. Dave Craig (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 83.
  43. David Baria (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 122.
  44. David Ramadan (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 87.
  45. David Sessions (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 105.
  46. David Yancey (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 94.
  47. Deborah Butler Dixon (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 63.
  48. Dennis DeBar (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 105.
  49. Derek Kawakami (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 14.
  50. Dickie Drake (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 45.
  51. Dorothy Pelanda (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 86.
  52. Doug McLeod (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 107.
  53. Duey Stroebel (R) from Wisconsin State Senate, District 20.
  54. Ed Price (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 58.
  55. Edward James (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 101.
  56. Edward Southard (R) from South Carolina House District 100.
  57. Gayle Batt (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 11A.
  58. Gene Alday (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 25.
  59. Gene Reynolds (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 10.
  60. Gerry Nardello (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 8.
  61. Gerry Pollet (D) from Washington House of Representatives, District 46a.
  62. Gordon Helsel (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 91.
  63. Greg Habeeb (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 8.
  64. Greg Haney (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 118.
  65. Gregory McGuckin (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 10.
  66. Gregory Miller, Louisiana (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 56.
  67. Hank Lott (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 101.
  68. Holly Schepisi (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 39.
  69. Hudson Hallum (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 54.
  70. Israel O'Quinn (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 5.
  71. Jack Cera (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 96.
  72. Jack Ciattarelli (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 16.
  73. James Albis (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 99.
  74. James Beverly (D) from Georgia House of Representatives District 143.
  75. James Butler (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 41.
  76. Jason White (Mississippi) (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 48.
  77. Jay Morris (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 14.
  78. Jennifer Daler (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 4.
  79. Jerry Costello Jr. (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 116.
  80. Jill Billings (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 95.
  81. Jim Buchy (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 84.
  82. Jim Carns (R) from Alabama House of Representatives District 48.
  83. Jo Jordan (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 44.
  84. Jody Steverson (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 4.
  85. Joe Verrengia (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 20.
  86. Joey Hood (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 35.
  87. John Berthelot (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 88.
  88. John Lawn (D) from Massachusetts House Tenth Middlesex District.
  89. John Raney (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 14.
  90. Jonathan Singer (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 11.
  91. Joseph Yost (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 12.
  92. Joshua Putnam (R) from South Carolina House District 10.
  93. Judy Morgan (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 24.
  94. Katrina Jackson (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 16.
  95. Keiko Orrall (R) from Massachusetts House District Twelfth Bristol.
  96. Keith Hodges (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 98.
  97. Kelly Cassidy (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 14.
  98. Kenny Cox (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 23.
  99. Kenny Havard (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 62.
  100. Kent Gaffney (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 52.
  101. Kevin Horan (Mississippi) (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 24.
  102. Kevin Janvrin (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 14.
  103. Kimberly Monaghan-Derrig (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 30.
  104. Kimberly du Buclet (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 26.
  105. Lance Harris (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 25.
  106. Larry Rush (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 7.
  107. Lenar Whitney (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 53.
  108. Louis Terhar (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 30.
  109. Manly Barton (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 109.
  110. Marcus Hunter (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 17.
  111. Margaret Conditt (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 52.
  112. Margaret Ransone (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 99.
  113. Maria Donatucci (D) from Pennsylvania State House District 185.
  114. Mark Dudenhefer (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 2.
  115. Marlene Caride (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 36.
  116. Matt Fariss (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 59.
  117. Michael Evans (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 43.
  118. Michael Simanowitz (D) from New York State Assembly District 27.
  119. Michael Watson (Virginia) (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 93.
  120. Michael Webert (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 18.
  121. Mike "Pete" Huval (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives District 46.
  122. Mike Dudgeon (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 25.
  123. Nick Bain (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 2.
  124. Nolan Mettetal (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 10.
  125. Noreen Kokoruda (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 101.
  126. Pat Nelson (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 40.
  127. Patrick Jefferson (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 11.
  128. Paul Hollis (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 104.
  129. Peter Durant (R) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Sixth Worcester District.
  130. Peter Farrell (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 56.
  131. Peter Leishman (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 24.
  132. Phil Miller (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 36.
  133. Phillip Goldfeder (D) from New York State Assembly District 23.
  134. Rafael Espinal (D) from New York City Council
    District 37.
  135. Randal Gaines (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 57.
  136. Randall Minchew (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 10.
  137. Randy Boyd (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 19.
  138. Randy Rushing (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 78.
  139. Ray Garofalo (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 103.
  140. Regina Bunch (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 82.
  141. Rick Morris (Virginia) (R) from Virginia House of Delegates District 64.
  142. Rob Shadoin (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 12.
  143. Robert Clifton (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 12.
  144. Robert Dickey (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 140.
  145. Robert Perry (New Hampshire) (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 3.
  146. Robert Sprague (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 83.
  147. Ronald Ryckman (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 115.
  148. Sean Connors (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 33.
  149. Sean Kean (R) from New Jersey General Assembly, District 30.
  150. Sean Ryan (D) from New York State Assembly District 149.
  151. Sharon Wylie (D) from Washington House of Representatives, District 49a.
  152. Shavonda Sumter (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 35.
  153. Sherman Mack (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 95.
  154. Sonya Williams-Barnes (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 119.
  155. Stephen Ortego (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 39.
  156. Steve Doyle (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 94.
  157. Steve Massengill (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 13.
  158. Steven Pylant (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 20.
  159. Stewart Barlow (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 17.
  160. Stuart Bishop (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 43.
  161. Teo Zagar (D) from Vermont House of Representatives, Windsor 4-1.
  162. Terry Brown, Louisiana (I) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 22.
  163. Terry Landry (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 96.
  164. Terry Rogers (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 10.
  165. Timmy Ladner (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 93.
  166. Timothy Eustace (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 38.
  167. Tom Miles (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 75.
  168. Tom Reeder (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 58.
  169. Tommy Taylor (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 28.
  170. Trent LeDoux (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 50.
  171. Trey Lamar (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 8.
  172. Tricia Farley-Bouvier (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Third Berkshire District.
  173. Troy Singleton (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 7.
  174. Valarie Hodges (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 64.
  175. Vincent Pierre (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 44.
  176. Wesley Bishop (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 99.
  177. William Arnold (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 3.
  178. William Shirley (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 84.

2012

  1. Aaron Frey (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 18.
  2. Aaron Vega (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Fifth Hampden District.
  3. Abel Herrero (D) from Texas House of Representatives, District 34.
  4. Aboul Khan (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 20.
  5. Adam Gray (D) from California State Assembly District 21.
  6. Adam Kwasman (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 11.
  7. Adam Zemke (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 55.
  8. Adrin Nazarian (D) from California State Assembly District 46.
  9. Al Muratsuchi (D) from California State Assembly District 66.
  10. Al Stirpe (D) from New York State Assembly District 127.
  11. Alan Doane (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 36.
  12. Alan Fehr (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 36.
  13. Alan Morrison (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 42.
  14. Alan Redfield (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 59.
  15. Alan Silvia (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Seventh Bristol District.
  16. Alan Turcotte (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 22.
  17. Albert Sommers (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 20.
  18. Alex Looysen (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 12.
  19. Allan Rothlisberg (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 65.
  20. Allen McNeill (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 78.
  21. Alonzo Washington (D) from Maryland House of Delegates, District 22.
  22. Andre Martel (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 44.
  23. Andrew Farmer (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 17.
  24. Andrew Garbarino (R) from New York State Assembly District 7.
  25. Andrew Gattine (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 34.
  26. Andrew Martin (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 9.
  27. Andrew McLean (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 27.
  28. Andrew O'Hearne (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 3.
  29. Andrew Sherwood (D) from Arizona House of Representatives District 26.
  30. Andria Bennett (D) from Delaware House of Representatives District 32.
  31. Andy Davis (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 31.
  32. Andy Eisen (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 21.
  33. Andy Josephson (D) from Alaska House of Representatives, District 17.
  34. Andy Schor (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 68.
  35. Andy Wells (R) from North Carolina State Senate, District 42.
  36. Angel Arce (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 4.
  37. Angela Romero (D) from Utah House of Representatives District 26.
  38. Angeline Kopka (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 28.
  39. Angelo Santabarbara (D) from New York State Assembly District 111.
  40. Anna Wills (R) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 57B.
  41. Anne-Marie Mastraccio (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 18.
  42. Anne Gallivan (D) from Vermont House of Representatives Rutland-Windsor 1.
  43. Anne Hajek (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 14.
  44. Anne Priestley (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 8.
  45. Anthony Rendon (D) from California State Assembly District 63.
  46. Antonio Giarrusso (R) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 30.
  47. Art Staed (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 66.
  48. Arthur Hulbert (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 14.
  49. Arthur Verow (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 128.
  50. Audrey Stevens (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 7.
  51. Barb Yarusso (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 42A.
  52. Barbara French (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 6.
  53. Barbara Helmstetter (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 9.
  54. Barbara Rachelson (D) from Vermont House of Representatives Chittenden 6-6.
  55. Barbara Wheeler (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 64.
  56. Barry Doss (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 70.
  57. Barry Fleming (Georgia) (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 121.
  58. Barry Hobbins (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 14.
  59. Bart Rowland (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 21.
  60. Becky Corbin (R) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 155.
  61. Ben Hanson (D) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 16.
  62. Ben Koppelman (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 16.
  63. Ben Lien (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 4A.
  64. Ben Smaltz (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 52.
  65. Ben Unger (D) from Oregon House of Representatives District 29.
  66. Benjamin Nageak (D) from Alaska House of Representatives District 40.
  67. Bernard Juskiewicz (R) from Vermont House of Representatives Lamoille 3.
  68. Bert Kobayashi (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 19.
  69. Beth Arsenault (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 9.
  70. Beth Bernstein (D) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 78.
  71. Beth Fukumoto Chang (R) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 36.
  72. BettyLou DeCroce (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 26.
  73. Bianca Garcia (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 8.
  74. Bill Baber (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 14.
  75. Bill Gossage (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 82.
  76. Bill Hitchens (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 161.
  77. Bill Kinkade (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 52.
  78. Bill LaVoy (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 17.
  79. Bill McCamley (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 33.
  80. Bill Nelson (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 5.
  81. Bill Nojay (R) from New York State Assembly District 133.
  82. Bill Otto (Missouri) (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 70.
  83. Bill Quirk (D) from California State Assembly District 20.
  84. Bill Sutton (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 43.
  85. Billy Spivey (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 92.
  86. Blaine Campbell (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 35.
  87. Blaine Finch (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 59.
  88. Bo Mitchell (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 50.
  89. Bob Backus (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 19.
  90. Bob Ballinger (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 97.
  91. Bob Burns (Missouri) (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 93.
  92. Bob McDermott (R) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 40.
  93. Bob Montgomery (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 15.
  94. Bob Nigrello (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 16.
  95. Bob Steinburg (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 1.
  96. Bob Thorpe (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 6.
  97. Bobby Cleveland (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 20.
  98. Bobby Kaufmann (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 73.
  99. Bobby Powell (D) from Florida House of Representatives District 88.
  100. Bonnaye Mims (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 27.
  101. Brad Bailey (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 14.
  102. Brad Hawkins (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 12b.
  103. Brandon Hixon (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 10A.
  104. Brandon McGee (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 5.
  105. Brandon Vick (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 18a.
  106. Brandon Whipple (D) from Kansas House of Representatives District 96.
  107. Brenda Grady (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 21.
  108. Brent Barton (D) from Oregon House of Representatives District 40.
  109. Brent Talley (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 3.
  110. Brett Hildabrand (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 17.
  111. Brian Banks (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 1.
  112. Brian Brown (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 9.
  113. Brian Dahle (R) from California State Assembly District 1.
  114. Brian E. Linder (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 61.
  115. Brian Greene (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 57.
  116. Brian Hubbell (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 135.
  117. Brian Johnson (R) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 32A.
  118. Brian Maienschein (R) from California State Assembly District 77.
  119. Brian Mannal (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Second Barnstable District.
  120. Brian Sear (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 47.
  121. Brian Sims (D) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 182.
  122. Brian Strickland (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 111.
  123. Brian Wazlaw (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 29.
  124. Bridget Smith (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 31.
  125. Brittany Pettersen (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 28.
  126. Bruce Antone (D) from Florida House of Representatives District 46.
  127. Bruce Bearinger (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 64.
  128. Bruce Borders (R) from Indiana House of Representatives, District 45.
  129. Bruce Broadrick (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 4.
  130. Bruce Hodgdon (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 1.
  131. Bryan Spencer (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 63.
  132. C. Robert Brawley (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 95.
  133. Caddy McKeown (D) from Oregon House of Representatives District 9.
  134. Caleb Rowden (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 44.
  135. Carl Ford (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 76.
  136. Carl Glimm (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 6.
  137. Carl Trujillo (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 46.
  138. Carl Zimmermann (D) from Florida House of Representatives District 65.
  139. Carla Cunningham (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 106.
  140. Carol Friedrich (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 16.
  141. Carol McElwee (R) from Maine House of Representatives, District 149.
  142. Carol Williams (New Hampshire) (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 14.
  143. Caroletta Alicea (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 8.
  144. Carolyn Bridges (D) from Kansas House of Representatives District 83.
  145. Carolyn Meline (D) from Idaho House of Representatives District 29A.
  146. Cary Pigman (R) from Florida House of Representatives District 55.
  147. Casey Schreiner (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 25.
  148. Catherine Mulholland (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 17.
  149. Catherine Nadeau (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 78.
  150. Cecil Bell, Jr. (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 3.
  151. Cecilia Buck-Taylor (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 67.
  152. Chad Lupinacci (R) from New York State Assembly District 10.
  153. Chad Magendanz (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 5b.
  154. Charlene Fite (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 80.
  155. Charlene Takesian (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 37.
  156. Charles Armstrong (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 30.
  157. Charles David Hood, Jr. (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 25.
  158. Charles E. Meier (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 108.
  159. Charles Fink (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives Belknap 6.
  160. Charles Goodwin (I) from Vermont House of Representatives, Windham-Bennington-Windsor.
  161. Charles Gregory (Georgia) (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 34.
  162. Charles Jeter (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 92.
  163. Charles Krezwick (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 37.
  164. Charles Macheers (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 39.
  165. Charles McCall (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 22.
  166. Charles Potter Jr. (D) from Delaware House of Representatives District 1.
  167. Charlie Norr (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 132.
  168. Charlie Stone (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 22.
  169. Charlotte Vining Douglas (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 75.
  170. Cheryl Brown (California) (D) from California State Assembly District 47.
  171. Chris Andrews (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 23.
  172. Chris Gorsek (D) from Oregon House of Representatives District 49.
  173. Chris Holden (D) from California State Assembly District 41.
  174. Chris Malone (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 35.
  175. Chris Millis (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 16.
  176. Chris Muns (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 21.
  177. Chris Paddie (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 9.
  178. Chris Redfern (D) from Ohio House of Representatives, District 89.
  179. Chris Richey (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 12.
  180. Chris Turner (Texas) (D) from Texas House of Representatives District 101.
  181. Chris Whitmire (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 113.
  182. Christian Mitchell (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 26.
  183. Christina Ayala (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 128.
  184. Christina Hale (D) from Indiana House of Representatives District 87.
  185. Christine Erickson (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 11.
  186. Christine Powers (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 68.
  187. Christine Trujillo (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 25.
  188. Christy Bartlett (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 19.
  189. Cindy Agidius (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 5A.
  190. Cindy Frich (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates, District 51.
  191. Cindy Meyer Ziemke (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 55.
  192. Cindy Pugh (R) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 33B.
  193. Cindy Weed () from Vermont House of Representatives, Franklin 7.
  194. Claire Cronin (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Eleventh Plymouth District.
  195. Clarice Navarro-Ratzlaff (R) from Colorado House of Representatives District 47.
  196. Clark Kauffman (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 25B.
  197. Clay Ingram (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 1.
  198. Clayton Fiscus (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 43.
  199. Clovis Watson, Jr. (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 20.
  200. Clyde Carson (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 7.
  201. Connie Bernardy (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 41A.
  202. Connie Quimby (R) from Vermont House of Representatives Essex-Caledonia.
  203. Courtney Curtis (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 73.
  204. Courtney Rogers (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 45.
  205. Craig Frank (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 57.
  206. Craig Gagnon (R) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 11.
  207. Craig Goldman (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 97.
  208. Craig Hall (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 33.
  209. Craig Hickman (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 81.
  210. Craig McPherson (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 8.
  211. Cristina Garcia (D) from California State Assembly District 58.
  212. Curt McCormack (D) from Vermont House of Representatives Chittenden 6-3.
  213. Curtis Grace (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 11.
  214. Curtis McDaniel (D) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 1.
  215. Cynthia Sweeney (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 8.
  216. Dale Carr (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 12.
  217. Dale DeVon (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 5.
  218. Dale Rutledge (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 109.
  219. Dan Douglas (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 91.
  220. Dan Dumaine (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 4.
  221. Dan Fisher (R) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 60.
  222. Dan Forestal (D) from Indiana House of Representatives District 100.
  223. Dan Gasaway (R) from Georgia House of Representatives, District 28.
  224. Dan Kirkbride (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives District 4.
  225. Dan Lauwers (R) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 81.
  226. Dan McCay (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 41.
  227. Dan Nordberg (R) from Colorado House of Representatives District 14.
  228. Dan Raulerson (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 58.
  229. Dan Schoen (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 54A.
  230. Dan Stec (R) from New York State Assembly District 114.
  231. Dana Bumgardner (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 109.
  232. Dana Lynch (D) from West Virginia House of Delegates, District 44.
  233. Dana Wachs (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 91.
  234. Dane Eagle (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 77.
  235. Daniel Connor (D) from Vermont House of Representatives Franklin 6.
  236. Daniel Hansberry (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 35.
  237. Daniel Hawkins (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 100.
  238. Daniel Ivey-Soto (D) from New Mexico State Senate District 15.
  239. Daniel Kaiser (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 3.
  240. Daniel Lundby (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 68.
  241. Daniel McNeill (D) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 133.
  242. Daniel Riemer (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 7.
  243. Daniel Zolnikov (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 45.
  244. Danny Hamrick (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates, District 48.
  245. Darin Mitchell (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 13.
  246. Darren Jernigan (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 60.
  247. Daun Sessoms Hester (D) from Virginia House of Delegates District 89.
  248. Dave Blevins (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives District 25.
  249. Dave Hagstrom (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 52.
  250. Dave Hayes (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 10b.
  251. Dave Kerner (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 87.
  252. Dave Muntzel (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 48.
  253. Dave Murphy (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 56.
  254. Dave Pagel (R) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 78.
  255. David Alexander, Connecticut (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 58.
  256. David Arconti, Jr. (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 109.
  257. David Bickford (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 3.
  258. David Bly (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 20B.
  259. David Buchwald (D) from New York State Assembly District 93.
  260. David Danielson (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 7.
  261. David Dawson (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 14.
  262. David DiPietro (R) from New York State Assembly District 147.
  263. David Evans (West Virginia) (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates, District 4.
  264. David Gomberg (D) from Oregon House of Representatives District 10.
  265. David Halvorson (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 37.
  266. David Hillman (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 13.
  267. David Huot (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 3.
  268. David Karrick (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 25.
  269. David Kizzia (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 26.
  270. David Lifferth (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 2.
  271. David Livingston (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 22.
  272. David M. Gallegos (R) from New Mexico House of Representatives, District 61.
  273. David Maxwell (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 76.
  274. David McCloskey (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 16.
  275. David McSweeney (R) from Illinois House of Representatives District 52.
  276. David Meade (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 80.
  277. David Miller (New Hampshire) (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 23.
  278. David Milz (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6.
  279. David Moore (Montana) (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 92.
  280. David Murotake (R) from Board member, Nashua Board of Education, At-large.
  281. David Northrup (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 50.
  282. David Ober (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 82.
  283. David Perryman (D) from Oklahoma House of Representatives District 56.
  284. David Richardson (Florida) (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 113.
  285. David Rogers (Massachusetts) (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Twenty-Fourth Middlesex.
  286. David Rutigliano (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 123.
  287. David Santiago (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 27.
  288. David Sawyer (Washington) (D) from Washington House of Representatives, District 29a.
  289. David Slagger (I) from Governor of Maine.
  290. David Standridge (R) from Alabama House of Representatives, District 34.
  291. David Thompson (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6.
  292. David Whitaker (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 85.
  293. David Wood (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 58.
  294. David Woodbury (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 5.
  295. David Zoni (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 81.
  296. Dawn White (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 37.
  297. Dean Arp (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 69.
  298. Dean Dohrman (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 51.
  299. Dean Fisher (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 72.
  300. Deane Rykerson (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 1.
  301. Deanna Rollo (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 18.
  302. Deb McManus (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 54.
  303. Deborah Ferguson (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 51.
  304. Deborah O'Keefe Conroy (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 46.
  305. Debra Conrad (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 74.
  306. Debra Kolste (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 44.
  307. Debra Moody (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 81.
  308. Delmar Burridge (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 16.
  309. Demetrius Douglas (D) from Georgia House of Representatives District 78.
  310. Dennis Canario (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 71.
  311. Dennis Fowler (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 151.
  312. Dennis Malloy (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 4.
  313. Dennis Riddell (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 64.
  314. Dennis Zent (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 51.
  315. Denver "Denny" Butler (D) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 38.
  316. Dexter Sharper (D) from Georgia House of Representatives District 177.
  317. Diana DiZoglio (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Fourteenth Essex District.
  318. Diana Dierks (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 71.
  319. Diane Larson (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 30.
  320. Diane Mitsch Bush (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 26.
  321. Diane St. Onge (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 63.
  322. Dianne Hesselbein (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 79.
  323. Dianne Primavera (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 33.
  324. Dianne Schuett (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 20.
  325. Dick Marston (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 19.
  326. Dick Werner (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 22.
  327. Didi Barrett (D) from New York State Assembly District 106.
  328. Dominick Moreno (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 32.
  329. Don Haggar (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 10.
  330. Don Jones (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 46.
  331. Don Parsons (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 44.
  332. Don Wells (South Carolina) (R) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 81.
  333. Donald Marean (R) from Maine House of Representatives, District 16.
  334. Donald Wright (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 8.
  335. Donna Hicks (R) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 37.
  336. Donna Pfautsch (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 33.
  337. Donna Simon (R) from New Jersey General Assembly District 16.
  338. Donny C. Lambeth (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 75.
  339. Doreen Y. Gallegos (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 52.
  340. Doug Coleman (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 16.
  341. Doug Green (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 66.
  342. Doug Isaacson (R) from Alaska House of Representatives District 1.
  343. Douglas A. Hancey Jr. (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 34A.
  344. Douglas Carroll (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 34.
  345. Douglas Gage (R) from Vermont House of Representatives, Rutland 5-4.
  346. Douglas House (R) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 40.
  347. Douglas Ley (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 9.
  348. Drew MacEwen (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 35b.
  349. Drew Springer (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 68.
  350. Duane Hall (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 11.
  351. Dustin Hightower (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 68.
  352. Dwight Dudley (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 68.
  353. Dwight Kiefert (R) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 24.
  354. E. Elaine Andrews-Ahearn (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 37.
  355. Earl Tanner (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 43.
  356. Ed Butler (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 7.
  357. Ed Lieser (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 4.
  358. Ed Morse (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 2B.
  359. Ed Thompson (Texas) (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 29.
  360. Eddie Armstrong, III (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 37.
  361. Eddie Lumsden (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 12.
  362. Edward Gainey (D) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 24.
  363. Edward Hanes, Jr. (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 72.
  364. Edward Hennessey (D) from New York State Assembly District 3.
  365. Edward Redd (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 4.
  366. Edwin Chau (D) from California State Assembly District 49.
  367. Edwin H. Bideau III (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 9.
  368. Edwin Vargas (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 6.
  369. Efstathia Booras (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 33.
  370. Eileen Flockhart (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 18.
  371. Elaine Gannon (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 115.
  372. Elijah Haahr (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 134.
  373. Elizabeth Burtis (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 6.
  374. Elizabeth Dickerson (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 93.
  375. Elizabeth L. Thomson (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives, District 24.
  376. Elizabeth May (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 27.
  377. Elizabeth Scott (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 39b.
  378. Ellen Spiegel (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 20.
  379. Emanuel "Chris" Welch (D) from Illinois House of Representatives, District 7.
  380. Emily A. Kane (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 15.
  381. Emily Perry (D) from Kansas House of Representatives District 24.
  382. Emily Sandblade (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 18.
  383. Emmett Riley (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 46.
  384. Eric Barlow (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives District 3.
  385. Eric Genrich (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 90.
  386. Eric Linder (R) from California State Assembly District 60.
  387. Eric Palangas (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 43.
  388. Erik Jorgensen (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 41.
  389. Erik Simonson (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 7B.
  390. Ethan Orr (R) from Arizona House of Representatives District 9.
  391. Evan Goyke (D) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 18.
  392. Evelyn Terry (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 71.
  393. Fonda Hawthorne (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 4.
  394. Frances Ann Hurley (D) from Illinois House of Representatives District 35.
  395. Frank Bigelow (R) from California State Assembly District 5.
  396. Frank Byron (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 20.
  397. Frank Farina (D) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 112.
  398. Frank Heffron (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 18.
  399. Frank McCarthy (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 2.
  400. Frank Moran (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Seventeenth Essex District.
  401. Frank Skartados (D) from New York State Assembly District 104.
  402. Frank Wood (D) from Iowa House of Representatives District 92.
  403. Franklin Bishop (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 3.
  404. Fred Smith (Arkansas Representative) () from Arkansas House of Representatives District 50.
  405. Fred Strahorn (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 39.
  406. Frosty Calf Boss Ribs (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 15.
  407. Gabriela Mosquera (D) from New Jersey General Assembly District 4.
  408. Gabriela Rosa (D) from New York State Assembly District 72.
  409. Gabrielle LeDoux (R) from Alaska House of Representatives, District 15.
  410. Gael Tarleton (D) from Washington House of Representatives, District 36b.
  411. Gail Mooney (D) from North Dakota House of Representatives District 20.
  412. Gail Whitsett (R) from Oregon House of Representatives, District 56.
  413. Garry Piiparinen (R) from Wyoming House of Representatives, District 49.
  414. Gary Cammack (R) from South Dakota State Senate, District 29.
  415. Gary Fuhr (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 97.
  416. Gary Scherer (R) from Ohio House of Representatives District 92.
  417. Gay Grant (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 83.
  418. Gene Wu (D) from Texas House of Representatives, District 137.
  419. Geoff Duncan (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 26.
  420. Geoffrey Hirsch (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 6.
  421. George Ambler (R) from West Virginia House of Delegates, District 42.
  422. George Cross (D) from Vermont House of Representatives Chittenden 6-7.
  423. George Graham (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 12.
  424. George Katsiantonis (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 17.
  425. George McGill (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 78.
  426. George Sykes (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Grafton 13.
  427. Georgene Louis (D) from New Mexico House of Representatives District 26.
  428. Gerald Watkins (D) from Kentucky House of Representatives District 3.
  429. Geran Tarr (D) from Alaska House of Representatives, District 19.
  430. Gerry Ward (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 28.
  431. Gilman Shattuck (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 1.
  432. Gina Mitten (D) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 83.
  433. Giovanni Capriglione (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 98.
  434. Glen Kolkmeyer (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 53.
  435. Glenn Cordelli (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Carroll 4.
  436. Gloria Johnson (Tennessee) (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives District 13.
  437. Gordon Pierson (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 78.
  438. Greg Bonnen (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 24.
  439. Greg Burdwood (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 17.
  440. Greg Heartsill (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 28.
  441. Greg Hertz (R) from Montana House of Representatives, District 12.
  442. Gregg Amore (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 65.
  443. Gregg Takayama (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 34.
  444. Gregory Costantino (D) from Rhode Island House of Representatives District 44.
  445. Gretchen Driskell (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 52.
  446. Hal English (R) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 30.
  447. Halsey Beshears (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 7.
  448. Harold Copenhaver (D) from Arkansas House of Representatives District 58.
  449. Harold M. Love (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 58.
  450. Harold Slager (R) from Indiana House of Representatives District 15.
  451. Harriet Drummond (D) from Alaska House of Representatives, District 18.
  452. Harry Young (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Cheshire 14.
  453. Heather Ammons Crawford (R) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 68.
  454. Heather Bishoff (D) from Ohio House of Representatives District 20.
  455. Heather Fitzenhagen (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 78.
  456. Heather Giugni (D) from Hawaii House of Representatives District 33.
  457. Heidi Swank (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 16.
  458. Henry Yanez (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 25.
  459. Herb Vadney (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 2.
  460. Herman Otten (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 6.
  461. Hilda Santiago (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives District 84.
  462. Holli High Woodings (D) from Idaho House of Representatives District 19B.
  463. Holly Merrill Raschein (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 120.
  464. Holly Rehder (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 148.
  465. Howard Moffett (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 9.
  466. Hy Kloc (D) from Idaho House of Representatives District 16B.
  467. Ian Charles Calderon (D) from California State Assembly District 57.
  468. Ian Raymond (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Belknap 4.
  469. Isaac Latterell (R) from South Dakota House of Representatives District 6.
  470. Isaac Sponaugle (D) from West Virginia House of Delegates, District 55.
  471. J.D. Sheffield (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 59.
  472. J.R. Claeys (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 69.
  473. J. Wayne George (D) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 57.
  474. Jack Hayes (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Rockingham 14.
  475. Jack Kelley (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 32.
  476. Jack Thimesch (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 114.
  477. Jacqueline Schaffer (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 105.
  478. Jake Anderegg (R) from Utah House of Representatives District 6.
  479. Jake Fey (D) from Washington House of Representatives, District 27b.
  480. Jake Highfill (R) from Iowa House of Representatives District 39.
  481. Jake Raburn (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 57.
  482. James Frank (R) from Texas House of Representatives, District 69.
  483. James G. Skoufis (D) from New York State Assembly District 99.
  484. James Gray (New Hampshire) (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 8.
  485. James Healey (D) from Nevada State Assembly, District 35.
  486. James Holtzclaw (R) from Idaho House of Representatives District 20B.
  487. James J. Campbell (I) from Maine House of Representatives, District 21.
  488. James Maroney (D) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 119.
  489. James Oscarson (R) from Nevada State Assembly, District 36.
  490. James Todd (Kansas) (R) from Kansas House of Representatives District 29.
  491. James Van Huss (R) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 6.
  492. James Verschueren (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 13.
  493. James Wilson (Colorado) (R) from Colorado House of Representatives, District 60.
  494. Jamescita Peshlakai (D) from Arizona House of Representatives District 7.
  495. Jan Schmidt (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 28.
  496. Janak Joshi (R) from Colorado House of Representatives District 16.
  497. Jane Beaulieu (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 45.
  498. Jane Cormier (R) from New Hampshire State Senate, District 16.
  499. Jane Hunt (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Merrimack 15.
  500. Jane Pringle (D) from Maine House of Representatives, District 111.

2013

  1. A. Benton Chafin (R) from Virginia State Senate, District 38.
  2. Adam Neylon (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly District 98.
  3. Adline C. Clarke (D) from Alabama House of Representatives District 97.
  4. Amanda Hickman Murphy (D) from Florida House of Representatives, District 36.
  5. Amanda Merrill (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Strafford 6.
  6. Andrew Person (D) from Montana House of Representatives, District 96.
  7. Anthony Palumbo (R) from New York State Assembly, District 2.
  8. Barry Ivey (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 65.
  9. Bill R. DeSteph, Jr (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 82.
  10. Bob Kulp (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly, District 69.
  11. Brent Powell (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives,, District 59.
  12. Brian Meyer (D) from Iowa House of Representatives, District 33.
  13. Brian Prince (D) from Georgia House of Representatives, District 127.
  14. Buddy Fowler (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 55.
  15. Carole Fiola (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, 6th Bristol District.
  16. Casey Cox (R) from Indiana House of Representatives, District 85.
  17. Chuck Efstration (R) from Georgia House of Representatives, District 104.
  18. Clark Johnson (D) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 19A.
  19. Dan Cullinane (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, 12th Suffolk District.
  20. Dan Miller (Pennsylvania) (D) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives, District 42.
  21. Daniel Donahue (Massachusetts) (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Sixteenth Worcester District.
  22. Dave A. LaRock (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 33.
  23. David Fraser-Hidalgo (D) from Maryland House of Delegates District 15.
  24. David Stover (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 71.
  25. Dewey McClain (D) from Georgia House of Representatives, District 100.
  26. Dick Muri (R) from Washington House of Representatives, District 28.
  27. Dimitri Polizos (R) from Alabama House of Representatives, District 74.
  28. Ebony Woodruff (D) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 87.
  29. Freddie Rodriguez (D) from California State Assembly District 52.
  30. Glenn Davis (Virginia) (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 84.
  31. Grier Martin (D) from North Carolina House of Representatives, District 34.
  32. James Kay II (D) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 56.
  33. Jay Leftwich (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 78.
  34. Jay Livingstone (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Eighth Suffolk District.
  35. Jeffrey L. Campbell (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 6.
  36. Jeramey Anderson (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 110.
  37. Jessie Rodriguez (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly, District 21.
  38. Joe Osgood (R) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Sullivan 4.
  39. John Faulkner (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 5.
  40. Julie Stokes (R) from Louisiana House of Representatives, District 79.
  41. KC Becker (D) from Colorado House of Representatives District 13.
  42. Karl Gibbs (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 36.
  43. Kathy Hoyt (D) from Vermont House of Representatives, Windsor-Orange-2.
  44. Ken Skowronski (R) from Wisconsin State Assembly, District 82.
  45. Ken Upchurch (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 52.
  46. Kevin Schreiber (D) from Pennsylvania House of Representatives, District 95.
  47. Lataisha M. Jackson (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 11.
  48. Latha Mangipudi (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough District 35.
  49. Leah Cole (R) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Twelfth Essex District.
  50. Les R. Adams (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 16.
  51. Lorena Gonzalez (D) from California State Assembly District 80.
  52. Marcus Simon (D) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 53.
  53. Maritza Davila (D) from New York State Assembly, District 53.
  54. Mark J. Berg (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 29.
  55. Mary Heath (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives Hillsborough District 14.
  56. Matt Dababneh (D) from California State Assembly District 45.
  57. Michael Futrell (D) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 2.
  58. Mike Burns (R) from South Carolina House of Representatives District 17.
  59. Mike Hill (Florida) (R) from Florida House of Representatives, District 2.
  60. Mike Moon (R) from Missouri House of Representatives, District 157.
  61. Oscar Denton (D) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 55.
  62. Parker Space (R) from New Jersey General Assembly, District 24.
  63. Patricia H. Willis (R) from Mississippi House of Representatives, District 95.
  64. Phil Phelps (D) from Michigan House of Representatives, District 49.
  65. Randall Shedd (R) from Alabama House of Representatives, District 11.
  66. Raumesh Akbari (D) from Tennessee House of Representatives, District 91.
  67. Roger Younts (R) from North Carolina House of Representatives District 80.
  68. Russell L. Ott (D) from South Carolina House of Representatives, District 93.
  69. Samuel Belsito (R) from Connecticut House of Representatives, District 53.
  70. Scot Turner (R) from Georgia House of Representatives District 21.
  71. Scott W. Taylor (Virginia) (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 85.
  72. Sebastian Ridley-Thomas (D) from California State Assembly District 54.
  73. Steve Arentz (R) from Maryland House of Delegates, District 36.
  74. Suzanne Miles (R) from Kentucky House of Representatives, District 7.
  75. T. Monty Mason (D) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 93.
  76. Tama Theis (R) from Minnesota House of Representatives, District 14A.
  77. Terry Austin (R) from Virginia House of Delegates, District 19.
  78. Todd Prichard (D) from Iowa House of Representatives, District 52.
  79. Victor Pichardo (D) from New York State Assembly, District 86.
  80. Wayne A. Matewsky (D) from Massachusetts House of Representatives, Twenty-Eighth Middlesex District.
  81. William O'Neil (D) from New Hampshire House of Representatives, Hillsborough 9.

See also